Spelschema SSL Dam 2021/2022

Tabell SSL Dam 2021/2022

Kommande matcher

2021-10-30

  1. Västerås Rönnby IBKMalmö FBC
    13:00Västerås
  2. Karlstad IBFWarberg IC
    14:30Karlstad
  3. Nacka Wallenstam IBKThorengruppen IBK
    16:00Nacka
  4. IBK Lund ElitIBF Falun
    16:00Lund
  5. IK Sirius FBCPixbo Wallenstam IBK
    16:30Uppsala

2021-10-31

  1. Endre IFKAIS Mora IF
    12:30Visby
  2. Jönköpings IKTäby FC IBK
    18:00Jönköping

2021-11-07

  1. Endre IFIBF Falun
    12:30Visby
  2. Malmö FBCNacka Wallenstam IBK
    13:00Malmö
  3. Thorengruppen IBKKarlstad IBF
    13:30Umeå
  4. KAIS Mora IFVästerås Rönnby IBK
    14:00Mora
  5. Warberg ICIBK Lund Elit
    16:00Varberg
  6. Täby FC IBKIK Sirius FBC
    16:00Täby
  7. Pixbo Wallenstam IBKJönköpings IK
    16:30Mölnlycke

Spelschema SSL Dam

2021-09-18 Seriespel

  1. IBF FalunIK Sirius FBC2-3 (0-2, 1-0, 1-1)
    12:30Falun
  2. Västerås Rönnby IBKJönköpings IK5-3 (1-1, 2-2, 2-0)
    13:00Västerås
  3. KAIS Mora IFThorengruppen IBK5-10 (1-2, 1-4, 3-4)
    13:00Mora
  4. Pixbo Wallenstam IBKMalmö FBC7-2 (1-1, 1-0, 5-1)
    15:00Mölnlycke
  5. IBK Lund ElitKarlstad IBF3-4 (2-1, 1-1, 0-1, 0-1)
    16:00Lund

2021-09-19 Seriespel

  1. Endre IFNacka Wallenstam IBK5-3 (2-0, 0-2, 3-1)
    12:30Visby
  2. Warberg ICTäby FC IBK3-4 (2-0, 0-2, 1-1, 0-1)
    16:00Varberg

2021-09-24 Seriespel

  1. Karlstad IBFKAIS Mora IF4-2 (1-1, 0-0, 3-1)
    19:00Karlstad

2021-09-25 Seriespel

  1. Malmö FBCEndre IF6-7 (1-1, 3-3, 2-3)
    12:00Malmö
  2. Täby FC IBKVästerås Rönnby IBK5-4 (2-0, 3-1, 0-3)
    14:00Täby
  3. Thorengruppen IBKWarberg IC13-3 (8-2, 1-0, 4-1)
    16:00Umeå
  4. Nacka Wallenstam IBKPixbo Wallenstam IBK2-9 (1-4, 0-1, 1-4)
    16:00Nacka
  5. Jönköpings IKIBF Falun4-5 (2-2, 2-0, 0-3)
    17:00Jönköping

2021-09-26 Seriespel

  1. IK Sirius FBCIBK Lund Elit7-0 (2-0, 3-0, 2-0)
    17:00Uppsala

2021-09-29 Seriespel

  1. IBK Lund ElitMalmö FBC4-5 (2-2, 1-2, 1-1)
    19:00Lund

2021-09-30 Seriespel

  1. IK Sirius FBCThorengruppen IBK4-11 (1-4, 2-4, 1-3)
    18:30Uppsala
  2. Täby FC IBKNacka Wallenstam IBK3-4 (1-2, 0-0, 2-1, 0-1)
    19:30Täby

2021-10-01 Seriespel

  1. Jönköpings IKEndre IF2-8 (1-1, 1-2, 0-5)
    19:00Jönköping
  2. Västerås Rönnby IBKKarlstad IBF6-5 (2-3, 1-1, 2-1, 1-0)
    19:00Västerås
  3. Warberg ICPixbo Wallenstam IBK3-13 (0-5, 0-4, 3-4)
    19:00Varberg
  4. IBF FalunKAIS Mora IF9-10 (3-1, 4-5, 2-4)
    19:00Falun

2021-10-03 Seriespel

  1. Endre IFIBK Lund Elit4-3 (1-1, 2-0, 0-2, 1-0)
    12:30Visby
  2. Malmö FBCIK Sirius FBC2-3 (1-1, 0-0, 1-2)
    13:30Malmö
  3. KAIS Mora IFWarberg IC2-3 (0-1, 2-2, 0-0)
    14:00Mora
  4. Karlstad IBFJönköpings IK4-3 (0-1, 2-1, 2-1)
    14:30Karlstad
  5. Nacka Wallenstam IBKVästerås Rönnby IBK2-6 (1-1, 0-2, 1-3)
    15:00Nacka
  6. Thorengruppen IBKTäby FC IBK14-3 (2-0, 7-0, 5-3)
    18:00Umeå

2021-10-04 Seriespel

  1. Pixbo Wallenstam IBKIBF Falun8-5 (1-2, 3-1, 4-2)
    19:00Mölnlycke

2021-10-09 Seriespel

  1. Karlstad IBFEndre IF4-1 (0-0, 0-1, 4-0)
    12:30Karlstad
  2. Malmö FBCIBF Falun6-1 (2-0, 3-0, 1-1)
    13:00Malmö
  3. Västerås Rönnby IBKThorengruppen IBK5-10 (2-1, 1-5, 2-4)
    13:00Västerås
  4. Täby FC IBKPixbo Wallenstam IBK3-4 (2-3, 0-0, 1-0, 0-1)
    13:30Täby
  5. Jönköpings IKKAIS Mora IF3-5 (0-1, 0-3, 3-1)
    16:00Jönköping
  6. IK Sirius FBCWarberg IC3-4 (1-2, 2-1, 0-1)
    16:00Uppsala
  7. Nacka Wallenstam IBKIBK Lund Elit4-1 (1-0, 0-1, 3-0)
    16:00Nacka

2021-10-22 Seriespel

  1. Malmö FBCThorengruppen IBK7-13 (2-5, 1-2, 4-6)
    19:00Malmö

2021-10-23 Seriespel

  1. Pixbo Wallenstam IBKKarlstad IBF4-3 (0-2, 1-1, 3-0)
    13:30Mölnlycke
  2. KAIS Mora IFNacka Wallenstam IBK2-4 (1-2, 0-1, 1-1)
    15:00Mora
  3. IBF FalunTäby FC IBK8-5 (1-3, 3-1, 4-1)
    15:00Falun
  4. Warberg ICVästerås Rönnby IBK1-6 (0-2, 1-1, 0-3)
    15:00Varberg
  5. IBK Lund ElitJönköpings IK5-6 (4-2, 0-2, 1-2)
    16:15Lund

2021-10-24 Seriespel

  1. Endre IFIK Sirius FBC7-2 (3-0, 2-2, 2-0)
    12:30Visby

2021-10-30 Seriespel

  1. Västerås Rönnby IBKMalmö FBC
    13:00Västerås
  2. Karlstad IBFWarberg IC
    14:30Karlstad
  3. Nacka Wallenstam IBKThorengruppen IBK
    16:00Nacka
  4. IBK Lund ElitIBF Falun
    16:00Lund
  5. IK Sirius FBCPixbo Wallenstam IBK
    16:30Uppsala

2021-10-31 Seriespel

  1. Endre IFKAIS Mora IF
    12:30Visby
  2. Jönköpings IKTäby FC IBK
    18:00Jönköping

2021-11-07 Seriespel

  1. Endre IFIBF Falun
    12:30Visby
  2. Malmö FBCNacka Wallenstam IBK
    13:00Malmö
  3. Thorengruppen IBKKarlstad IBF
    13:30Umeå
  4. KAIS Mora IFVästerås Rönnby IBK
    14:00Mora
  5. Warberg ICIBK Lund Elit
    16:00Varberg
  6. Täby FC IBKIK Sirius FBC
    16:00Täby
  7. Pixbo Wallenstam IBKJönköpings IK
    16:30Mölnlycke

2021-11-12 Seriespel

  1. Warberg ICThorengruppen IBK
    19:00Varberg

2021-11-13 Seriespel

  1. Jönköpings IKMalmö FBC
    13:00Jönköping
  2. Västerås Rönnby IBKIBF Falun
    13:00Västerås
  3. Täby FC IBKKAIS Mora IF
    14:00Täby
  4. IBK Lund ElitThorengruppen IBK
    16:15Lund

2021-11-14 Seriespel

  1. Endre IFPixbo Wallenstam IBK
    12:30Visby
  2. IK Sirius FBCKarlstad IBF
    13:00Uppsala
  3. Nacka Wallenstam IBKWarberg IC
    17:00Nacka

2021-12-12 Seriespel

  1. Endre IFVästerås Rönnby IBK
    12:30Visby
  2. Malmö FBCWarberg IC
    13:00Malmö
  3. KAIS Mora IFIK Sirius FBC
    14:00Mora
  4. Karlstad IBFTäby FC IBK
    14:30Karlstad
  5. Nacka Wallenstam IBKJönköpings IK
    15:00Nacka
  6. Thorengruppen IBKIBF Falun
    16:00Umeå
  7. Pixbo Wallenstam IBKIBK Lund Elit
    16:30Mölnlycke

2021-12-18 Seriespel

  1. Täby FC IBKMalmö FBC
    14:00Täby
  2. IK Sirius FBCNacka Wallenstam IBK
    14:30Uppsala
  3. Västerås Rönnby IBKPixbo Wallenstam IBK
    15:00Västerås
  4. Warberg ICEndre IF
    15:00Varberg
  5. IBF FalunKarlstad IBF
    15:00Falun
  6. IBK Lund ElitKAIS Mora IF
    16:15Lund
  7. Jönköpings IKThorengruppen IBK
    17:00Jönköping

2021-12-20 Seriespel

  1. Malmö FBCKAIS Mora IF
    19:00Malmö

2021-12-26 Seriespel

  1. Endre IFTäby FC IBK
    12:30Visby
  2. IK Sirius FBCJönköpings IK
    15:00Uppsala
  3. IBK Lund ElitVästerås Rönnby IBK
    15:00Lund
  4. Nacka Wallenstam IBKKarlstad IBF
    15:00Nacka

2021-12-27 Seriespel

  1. Warberg ICIBF Falun
    19:00Varberg

2021-12-29 Seriespel

  1. Pixbo Wallenstam IBKThorengruppen IBK
    19:00Mölnlycke
  2. Jönköpings IKWarberg IC
    19:00Jönköping
  3. Täby FC IBKIBK Lund Elit
    19:30Täby

2022-01-02 Seriespel

  1. IBF FalunNacka Wallenstam IBK
    15:00Falun

2022-01-04 Seriespel

  1. KAIS Mora IFPixbo Wallenstam IBK
    19:00Mora

2022-01-05 Seriespel

  1. Västerås Rönnby IBKIK Sirius FBC
    19:00Västerås

2022-01-06 Seriespel

  1. Karlstad IBFMalmö FBC
    14:30Karlstad
  2. Thorengruppen IBKEndre IF
    19:00Umeå

2022-01-08 Seriespel

  1. Täby FC IBKWarberg IC
    14:00Täby
  2. Nacka Wallenstam IBKEndre IF
    15:00Nacka
  3. Thorengruppen IBKKAIS Mora IF
    15:00Umeå
  4. IK Sirius FBCIBF Falun
    16:30Uppsala

2022-01-09 Seriespel

  1. Malmö FBCPixbo Wallenstam IBK
    13:00Malmö
  2. Karlstad IBFIBK Lund Elit
    14:30Karlstad
  3. Jönköpings IKVästerås Rönnby IBK
    18:00Jönköping

2022-01-15 Seriespel

  1. Västerås Rönnby IBKTäby FC IBK
    13:00Västerås
  2. KAIS Mora IFKarlstad IBF
    15:00Mora
  3. IBK Lund ElitIK Sirius FBC
    16:00Lund
  4. Pixbo Wallenstam IBKNacka Wallenstam IBK
    16:30Mölnlycke

2022-01-16 Seriespel

  1. Endre IFMalmö FBC
    12:30Visby
  2. IBF FalunJönköpings IK
    15:00Falun

2022-01-20 Seriespel

  1. Nacka Wallenstam IBKTäby FC IBK
    19:00Nacka
  2. Malmö FBCIBK Lund Elit
    19:00Malmö
  3. KAIS Mora IFIBF Falun
    19:00Mora

2022-01-21 Seriespel

  1. Thorengruppen IBKIK Sirius FBC
    18:30Umeå
  2. Endre IFJönköpings IK
    19:00Visby
  3. Karlstad IBFVästerås Rönnby IBK
    19:00Karlstad
  4. Pixbo Wallenstam IBKWarberg IC
    19:00Mölnlycke

2022-01-23 Seriespel

  1. IBK Lund ElitEndre IF
    12:00Lund
  2. Västerås Rönnby IBKNacka Wallenstam IBK
    13:00Västerås
  3. IBF FalunPixbo Wallenstam IBK
    13:00Falun
  4. Jönköpings IKKarlstad IBF
    13:00Jönköping
  5. Täby FC IBKThorengruppen IBK
    13:00Täby
  6. IK Sirius FBCMalmö FBC
    14:00Uppsala
  7. Warberg ICKAIS Mora IF
    16:00Varberg

2022-01-29 Seriespel

  1. Pixbo Wallenstam IBKTäby FC IBK
    13:30Mölnlycke
  2. KAIS Mora IFJönköpings IK
    15:00Mora
  3. IBK Lund ElitNacka Wallenstam IBK
    16:00Lund

2022-01-30 Seriespel

  1. Endre IFKarlstad IBF
    12:30Visby
  2. Thorengruppen IBKVästerås Rönnby IBK
    14:00Umeå
  3. IBF FalunMalmö FBC
    15:00Falun
  4. Warberg ICIK Sirius FBC
    16:00Varberg

2022-02-12 Seriespel

  1. Västerås Rönnby IBKWarberg IC
    13:00Västerås
  2. Täby FC IBKIBF Falun
    14:00Täby
  3. Karlstad IBFPixbo Wallenstam IBK
    14:30Karlstad
  4. Nacka Wallenstam IBKKAIS Mora IF
    16:00Nacka
  5. Thorengruppen IBKMalmö FBC
    16:00Umeå

2022-02-13 Seriespel

  1. IK Sirius FBCEndre IF
    15:00Uppsala
  2. Jönköpings IKIBK Lund Elit
    16:00Jönköping

2022-02-18 Seriespel

  1. Thorengruppen IBKNacka Wallenstam IBK
    18:30Umeå
  2. Pixbo Wallenstam IBKIK Sirius FBC
    18:30Mölnlycke
  3. IBF FalunIBK Lund Elit
    18:30Falun
  4. Warberg ICKarlstad IBF
    19:00Varberg
  5. Malmö FBCVästerås Rönnby IBK
    19:00Malmö
  6. KAIS Mora IFEndre IF
    19:00Mora
  7. Täby FC IBKJönköpings IK
    19:30Täby

2022-02-20 Seriespel

  1. Västerås Rönnby IBKKAIS Mora IF
    13:00Västerås
  2. IBF FalunEndre IF
    13:00Falun
  3. Karlstad IBFThorengruppen IBK
    14:30Karlstad
  4. Nacka Wallenstam IBKMalmö FBC
    15:00Nacka
  5. IBK Lund ElitWarberg IC
    16:00Lund
  6. IK Sirius FBCTäby FC IBK
    16:00Uppsala
  7. Jönköpings IKPixbo Wallenstam IBK
    16:00Jönköping

2022-02-26 Seriespel

  1. Malmö FBCJönköpings IK
    13:00Malmö
  2. Karlstad IBFIK Sirius FBC
    14:30Karlstad
  3. Thorengruppen IBKIBK Lund Elit
    15:00Umeå
  4. IBF FalunVästerås Rönnby IBK
    15:00Falun

2022-02-27 Seriespel

  1. Pixbo Wallenstam IBKEndre IF
    12:30Mölnlycke
  2. KAIS Mora IFTäby FC IBK
    14:00Mora
  3. Warberg ICNacka Wallenstam IBK
    16:00Varberg

2022-03-03 Seriespel

  1. Warberg ICMalmö FBC
    19:00Varberg
  2. IBK Lund ElitPixbo Wallenstam IBK
    19:30Lund

2022-03-04 Seriespel

  1. IK Sirius FBCKAIS Mora IF
    18:30Uppsala
  2. Västerås Rönnby IBKEndre IF
    19:00Västerås
  3. Jönköpings IKNacka Wallenstam IBK
    19:00Jönköping
  4. IBF FalunThorengruppen IBK
    19:00Falun
  5. Täby FC IBKKarlstad IBF
    19:30Täby

2022-03-06 Seriespel

  1. Endre IFWarberg IC
    12:30Visby
  2. Malmö FBCTäby FC IBK
    13:00Malmö
  3. KAIS Mora IFIBK Lund Elit
    14:00Mora
  4. Karlstad IBFIBF Falun
    14:30Karlstad
  5. Pixbo Wallenstam IBKVästerås Rönnby IBK
    15:00Mölnlycke
  6. Nacka Wallenstam IBKIK Sirius FBC
    15:00Nacka
  7. Thorengruppen IBKJönköpings IK
    16:00Umeå

2022-03-12 Seriespel

  1. KAIS Mora IFMalmö FBC
    13:00Mora
  2. Täby FC IBKEndre IF
    14:00Täby
  3. Jönköpings IKIK Sirius FBC
    18:00Jönköping

2022-03-13 Seriespel

  1. Västerås Rönnby IBKIBK Lund Elit
    13:00Västerås
  2. Karlstad IBFNacka Wallenstam IBK
    14:00Karlstad
  3. IBF FalunWarberg IC
    15:00Falun
  4. Thorengruppen IBKPixbo Wallenstam IBK
    16:00Umeå

2022-03-19 Seriespel

  1. Endre IFThorengruppen IBK
    15:00Visby
  2. IBK Lund ElitTäby FC IBK
    15:00Lund
  3. IK Sirius FBCVästerås Rönnby IBK
    15:00Uppsala
  4. Pixbo Wallenstam IBKKAIS Mora IF
    15:00Mölnlycke
  5. Warberg ICJönköpings IK
    15:00Varberg
  6. Malmö FBCKarlstad IBF
    15:00Malmö
  7. Nacka Wallenstam IBKIBF Falun
    15:00Nacka

Lämna en kommentar