Spelschema Allsvenskan 2024

Kommande matcher

2024-07-06

  1. Mjällby AIFIK Sirius
    15:00StrandvallenHällevik
  2. IF ElfsborgIF Brommapojkarna
    15:00Borås ArenaBorås

2024-07-07

  1. IFK VärnamoIFK Göteborg
    14:00FinnvedsvallenVärnamo
  2. AIKKalmar FF
    14:00Friends ArenaSolna
  3. Malmö FFHalmstads BK
    16:30Eleda StadionMalmö
  4. GAISHammarby IF
    16:30Gamla UlleviGöteborg

2024-07-08

  1. Västerås SKBK Häcken
    19:00Hitachi Energy ArenaVästerås
  2. IFK NorrköpingDjurgårdens IF
    19:00Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping

Spelschema Allsvenskan

2024-03-30 Seriespel

  1. IFK NorrköpingMalmö FF1-5 (0-3)
    15:00Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping

2024-03-31 Seriespel

  1. Hammarby IFKalmar FF3-1 (2-1)
    14:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  2. GAISIF Brommapojkarna0-4 (0-2)
    14:00Gamla UlleviGöteborg
  3. BK HäckenMjällby AIF0-1 (0-0)
    16:30Bravida ArenaGöteborg

2024-04-01 Seriespel

  1. IK SiriusHalmstads BK3-0 (1-0)
    14:00Studenternas IPUppsala
  2. IFK GöteborgDjurgårdens IF1-4 (0-2)
    14:00Gamla UlleviGöteborg
  3. AIKVästerås SK1-0 (0-0)
    16:30Friends ArenaSolna
  4. IF ElfsborgIFK Värnamo2-2 (2-1)
    16:30Borås ArenaBorås

2024-04-06 Seriespel

  1. IF BrommapojkarnaAIK2-2 (1-0)
    15:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  2. Mjällby AIFIFK Norrköping3-0 (2-0)
    17:30StrandvallenHällevik

2024-04-07 Seriespel

  1. Malmö FFHammarby IF2-0 (1-0)
    14:00Eleda StadionMalmö
  2. Halmstads BKIFK Göteborg1-0 (1-0)
    14:00Örjans vallHalmstad
  3. Västerås SKIF Elfsborg0-1 (0-0)
    16:30Hitachi Energy ArenaVästerås

2024-04-08 Seriespel

  1. IFK VärnamoGAIS1-2 (1-2)
    19:00Borås ArenaBorås
  2. Kalmar FFIK Sirius1-2 (0-0)
    19:00Guldfågeln ArenaKalmar
  3. Djurgårdens IFBK Häcken3-3 (0-1)
    19:10Tele2 ArenaStockholm

2024-04-13 Seriespel

  1. Mjällby AIFAIK1-1 (0-0)
    15:00StrandvallenHällevik
  2. Västerås SKHalmstads BK0-1 (0-1)
    17:30Hitachi Energy ArenaVästerås

2024-04-14 Seriespel

  1. IFK NorrköpingGAIS1-0 (0-0)
    14:00Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping
  2. Kalmar FFIFK Göteborg0-1 (0-0)
    14:00Guldfågeln ArenaKalmar
  3. Djurgårdens IFIK Sirius2-0 (1-0)
    16:30Tele2 ArenaStockholm

2024-04-15 Seriespel

  1. IFK VärnamoMalmö FF0-4 (0-2)
    19:00Borås ArenaBorås
  2. BK HäckenIF Brommapojkarna4-3 (2-2)
    19:00Bravida ArenaGöteborg
  3. Hammarby IFIF Elfsborg3-0 (0-0)
    19:10Tele2 ArenaStockholm

2024-04-20 Seriespel

  1. IK SiriusIFK Värnamo0-1 (0-1)
    15:00Studenternas IPUppsala
  2. IFK GöteborgIFK Norrköping1-1 (1-1)
    15:00Gamla UlleviGöteborg
  3. Malmö FFVästerås SK1-0 (0-0)
    17:30Eleda StadionMalmö

2024-04-21 Seriespel

  1. GAISMjällby AIF2-1 (0-0)
    14:00Gamla UlleviGöteborg
  2. AIKDjurgårdens IF2-0 (0-0)
    14:00Friends ArenaSolna
  3. BK HäckenHammarby IF2-1 (0-1)
    16:30Bravida ArenaGöteborg
  4. Halmstads BKIF Brommapojkarna0-2 (0-1)
    16:30Örjans vallHalmstad

2024-04-22 Seriespel

  1. IF ElfsborgKalmar FF1-2 (0-1)
    19:00Borås ArenaBorås

2024-04-24 Seriespel

  1. IFK GöteborgBK Häcken0-1 (0-1)
    19:00Gamla UlleviGöteborg
  2. IF BrommapojkarnaIK Sirius1-1 (0-0)
    19:00Grimsta IPStockholm
  3. AIKIFK Värnamo2-0 (2-0)
    19:00Friends ArenaSolna

2024-04-25 Seriespel

  1. Västerås SKMjällby AIF2-1 (1-1)
    19:00Hitachi Energy ArenaVästerås
  2. IFK NorrköpingIF Elfsborg4-2 (0-2)
    19:00Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping
  3. Kalmar FFGAIS2-3 (1-1)
    19:00Guldfågeln ArenaKalmar
  4. Halmstads BKHammarby IF2-1 (1-0)
    19:00Örjans vallHalmstad
  5. Djurgårdens IFMalmö FF0-1 (0-0)
    19:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm

2024-04-28 Seriespel

  1. IFK VärnamoHalmstads BK1-3 (0-3)
    14:00FinnvedsvallenVärnamo
  2. Malmö FFAIK5-0 (3-0)
    14:00Eleda StadionMalmö
  3. BK HäckenIFK Norrköping1-2 (0-1)
    16:30Bravida ArenaGöteborg
  4. Djurgårdens IFGAIS1-0 (0-0)
    16:30Tele2 ArenaStockholm

2024-04-29 Seriespel

  1. IF ElfsborgIK Sirius2-0 (1-0)
    19:00Borås ArenaBorås
  2. IF BrommapojkarnaIFK Göteborg0-3 (0-1)
    19:00Grimsta IPStockholm
  3. Mjällby AIFKalmar FF3-2 (2-2)
    19:00StrandvallenHällevik
  4. Hammarby IFVästerås SK2-1 (1-0)
    19:10Tele2 ArenaStockholm

2024-05-04 Seriespel

  1. Mjällby AIFIF Brommapojkarna1-1 (1-0)
    15:00StrandvallenHällevik
  2. Kalmar FFHalmstads BK5-2 (1-2)
    15:00Guldfågeln ArenaKalmar
  3. IK SiriusBK Häcken0-3 (0-3)
    17:30Studenternas IPUppsala

2024-05-05 Seriespel

  1. Västerås SKDjurgårdens IF0-2 (0-1)
    14:00Hitachi Energy ArenaVästerås
  2. IF ElfsborgMalmö FF3-1 (1-0)
    14:00Borås ArenaBorås
  3. Hammarby IFIFK Värnamo1-2 (0-0)
    16:30Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  4. AIKIFK Norrköping6-2 (3-0)
    16:30Friends ArenaSolna

2024-05-06 Seriespel

  1. GAISIFK Göteborg2-1 (1-0)
    19:10Gamla UlleviGöteborg

2024-05-11 Seriespel

  1. Halmstads BKMjällby AIF1-3 (0-3)
    15:00Örjans vallHalmstad
  2. AIKIK Sirius1-3 (0-1)
    15:00Friends ArenaSolna
  3. GAISVästerås SK2-0 (2-0)
    17:30Gamla UlleviGöteborg

2024-05-12 Seriespel

  1. BK HäckenKalmar FF3-1 (1-1)
    14:00Bravida ArenaGöteborg
  2. IFK NorrköpingHammarby IF1-2 (1-1)
    14:00Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping
  3. Djurgårdens IFIF Elfsborg2-0 (0-0)
    16:30Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  4. IFK VärnamoIF Brommapojkarna1-1 (1-0)
    16:30FinnvedsvallenVärnamo

2024-05-13 Seriespel

  1. IFK GöteborgMalmö FF0-3 (0-2)
    19:10Gamla UlleviGöteborg

2024-05-15 Seriespel

  1. Västerås SKIFK Värnamo0-2 (0-1)
    19:00Hitachi Energy ArenaVästerås
  2. Mjällby AIFHammarby IF3-0 (3-0)
    19:00StrandvallenHällevik
  3. Halmstads BKBK Häcken3-0 (2-0)
    19:00Örjans vallHalmstad
  4. IF ElfsborgAIK6-1 (3-0)
    19:00Borås ArenaBorås

2024-05-16 Seriespel

  1. IK SiriusIFK Göteborg2-2 (1-0)
    19:00Studenternas IPUppsala
  2. Malmö FFGAIS1-0 (0-0)
    19:00Eleda StadionMalmö
  3. Kalmar FFIFK Norrköping1-1 (0-0)
    19:00Guldfågeln ArenaKalmar
  4. IF BrommapojkarnaDjurgårdens IF0-5 (0-1)
    19:00Grimsta IPStockholm

2024-05-19 Seriespel

  1. Hammarby IFAIK2-1 (0-0)
    14:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  2. IF BrommapojkarnaIFK Norrköping2-1 (2-1)
    14:00Grimsta IPStockholm
  3. IFK VärnamoKalmar FF0-2 (0-2)
    16:30FinnvedsvallenVärnamo
  4. GAISIF Elfsborg2-1 (2-1)
    16:30Gamla UlleviGöteborg

2024-05-20 Seriespel

  1. IK SiriusVästerås SK0-0 (0-0)
    19:00Studenternas IPUppsala
  2. Djurgårdens IFHalmstads BK2-0 (2-0)
    19:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  3. BK HäckenMalmö FF2-2 (0-1)
    19:10Bravida ArenaGöteborg

2024-05-21 Seriespel

  1. IFK GöteborgMjällby AIF1-0 (0-0)
    19:00Gamla UlleviGöteborg

2024-05-24 Seriespel

  1. Malmö FFKalmar FF5-0 (4-0)
    19:00Eleda StadionMalmö
  2. IF ElfsborgHalmstads BK2-0 (0-0)
    19:00Borås ArenaBorås

2024-05-25 Seriespel

  1. GAISBK Häcken3-0 (2-0)
    16:00Gamla UlleviGöteborg
  2. Mjällby AIFDjurgårdens IF1-3 (0-2)
    17:30StrandvallenHällevik

2024-05-26 Seriespel

  1. Hammarby IFIK Sirius3-0 (1-0)
    14:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  2. Västerås SKIF Brommapojkarna1-1 (1-1)
    16:30Hitachi Energy ArenaVästerås

2024-05-27 Seriespel

  1. IFK NorrköpingIFK Värnamo0-4 (0-1)
    19:00Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping
  2. AIKIFK Göteborg5-2 (1-1)
    19:10Friends ArenaSolna

2024-05-28 Seriespel

  1. Malmö FFIF Elfsborg2-1 (1-1)
    19:00Eleda StadionMalmö

2024-05-29 Seriespel

  1. Mjällby AIFBK Häcken2-1 (1-0)
    19:00StrandvallenHällevik

2024-06-01 Seriespel

  1. IF BrommapojkarnaMalmö FF2-2 (1-1)
    15:00Grimsta IPStockholm
  2. IFK GöteborgIF Elfsborg1-0 (1-0)
    15:00Gamla UlleviGöteborg
  3. IK SiriusIFK Norrköping5-1 (3-0)
    17:30Studenternas IPUppsala
  4. Halmstads BKGAIS4-0 (2-0)
    17:30Örjans vallHalmstad

2024-06-02 Seriespel

  1. Djurgårdens IFHammarby IF0-3 (0-2)
    14:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  2. Kalmar FFVästerås SK0-4 (0-1)
    14:00Guldfågeln ArenaKalmar
  3. BK HäckenAIK4-1 (2-0)
    16:30Bravida ArenaGöteborg
  4. IFK VärnamoMjällby AIF1-2 (0-1)
    16:30FinnvedsvallenVärnamo

2024-07-06 Seriespel

  1. Mjällby AIFIK Sirius
    15:00StrandvallenHällevik
  2. IF ElfsborgIF Brommapojkarna
    15:00Borås ArenaBorås

2024-07-07 Seriespel

  1. IFK VärnamoIFK Göteborg
    14:00FinnvedsvallenVärnamo
  2. AIKKalmar FF
    14:00Friends ArenaSolna
  3. Malmö FFHalmstads BK
    16:30Eleda StadionMalmö
  4. GAISHammarby IF
    16:30Gamla UlleviGöteborg

2024-07-08 Seriespel

  1. Västerås SKBK Häcken
    19:00Hitachi Energy ArenaVästerås
  2. IFK NorrköpingDjurgårdens IF
    19:00Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping

2024-07-13 Seriespel

  1. Mjällby AIFMalmö FF
    15:00StrandvallenHällevik
  2. IK SiriusGAIS
    17:30Studenternas IPUppsala

2024-07-14 Seriespel

  1. Djurgårdens IFIFK Värnamo
    14:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  2. Västerås SKIFK Norrköping
    16:30Hitachi Energy ArenaVästerås
  3. Kalmar FFIF Brommapojkarna
    16:30Guldfågeln ArenaKalmar
  4. BK HäckenIF Elfsborg
    16:30Bravida ArenaGöteborg

2024-07-15 Seriespel

  1. Hammarby IFIFK Göteborg
    19:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  2. Halmstads BKAIK
    19:00Örjans vallHalmstad

2024-07-19 Seriespel

  1. IK SiriusMalmö FF
    19:00Studenternas IPUppsala

2024-07-20 Seriespel

  1. Kalmar FFDjurgårdens IF
    15:00Guldfågeln ArenaKalmar
  2. IF BrommapojkarnaHammarby IF
    17:30Grimsta IPStockholm

2024-07-21 Seriespel

  1. IFK NorrköpingHalmstads BK
    14:00Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping
  2. IFK GöteborgVästerås SK
    16:30Gamla UlleviGöteborg
  3. IF ElfsborgMjällby AIF
    16:30Borås ArenaBorås
  4. IFK VärnamoBK Häcken
    16:30FinnvedsvallenVärnamo

2024-07-22 Seriespel

  1. GAISAIK
    19:00Gamla UlleviGöteborg

2024-07-27 Seriespel

  1. IFK NorrköpingKalmar FF
    15:00Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping
  2. Malmö FFIK Sirius
    17:30Eleda StadionMalmö
  3. IFK GöteborgIF Brommapojkarna
    17:30Gamla UlleviGöteborg
  4. Halmstads BKIFK Värnamo
    20:00Örjans vallHalmstad

2024-07-28 Seriespel

  1. IF ElfsborgDjurgårdens IF
    16:30Borås ArenaBorås
  2. Hammarby IFMjällby AIF
    16:30Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  3. BK HäckenVästerås SK
    16:30Bravida ArenaGöteborg

2024-07-29 Seriespel

  1. AIKGAIS
    19:00Friends ArenaSolna

2024-08-03 Seriespel

  1. GAISIFK Norrköping
    15:00Gamla UlleviGöteborg
  2. Västerås SKAIK
    15:00Hitachi Energy ArenaVästerås
  3. IF BrommapojkarnaHalmstads BK
    17:30Grimsta IPStockholm

2024-08-04 Seriespel

  1. IFK VärnamoIK Sirius
    14:00FinnvedsvallenVärnamo
  2. Djurgårdens IFIFK Göteborg
    14:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  3. Kalmar FFHammarby IF
    16:30Guldfågeln ArenaKalmar

2024-08-10 Seriespel

  1. IFK NorrköpingVästerås SK
    15:00Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping
  2. Halmstads BKMalmö FF
    15:00Örjans vallHalmstad
  3. IFK GöteborgIFK Värnamo
    17:30Gamla UlleviGöteborg

2024-08-11 Seriespel

  1. IK SiriusKalmar FF
    16:00Studenternas IPUppsala
  2. IF ElfsborgGAIS
    16:00Borås ArenaBorås
  3. AIKMjällby AIF
    16:00Friends ArenaSolna
  4. BK HäckenDjurgårdens IF
    18:00Bravida ArenaGöteborg

2024-08-12 Seriespel

  1. Hammarby IFIF Brommapojkarna
    19:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm

2024-08-17 Seriespel

  1. Malmö FFIFK Norrköping
    15:00Eleda StadionMalmö
  2. IFK GöteborgIK Sirius
    15:00Gamla UlleviGöteborg
  3. IFK VärnamoHammarby IF
    15:00FinnvedsvallenVärnamo
  4. Västerås SKKalmar FF
    17:30Hitachi Energy ArenaVästerås

2024-08-18 Seriespel

  1. Djurgårdens IFAIK
    14:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  2. IF BrommapojkarnaBK Häcken
    14:00Grimsta IPStockholm
  3. Mjällby AIFIF Elfsborg
    14:00StrandvallenHällevik
  4. GAISHalmstads BK
    16:30Gamla UlleviGöteborg

2024-08-24 Seriespel

  1. Kalmar FFMalmö FF
    15:00Guldfågeln ArenaKalmar

2024-08-25 Seriespel

  1. IK SiriusDjurgårdens IF
    14:00Studenternas IPUppsala
  2. IF ElfsborgIFK Göteborg
    14:00Borås ArenaBorås
  3. BK HäckenIFK Värnamo
    16:30Bravida ArenaGöteborg
  4. AIKIF Brommapojkarna
    16:30Friends ArenaSolna

2024-08-26 Seriespel

  1. IFK NorrköpingMjällby AIF
    19:00Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping
  2. Hammarby IFGAIS
    19:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  3. Halmstads BKVästerås SK
    19:00Örjans vallHalmstad

2024-08-31 Seriespel

  1. IFK VärnamoAIK
    15:00FinnvedsvallenVärnamo
  2. GAISKalmar FF
    15:00Gamla UlleviGöteborg
  3. Västerås SKIK Sirius
    17:30Hitachi Energy ArenaVästerås
  4. Mjällby AIFHalmstads BK
    17:30StrandvallenHällevik

2024-09-01 Seriespel

  1. Malmö FFDjurgårdens IF
    14:00Eleda StadionMalmö
  2. IF BrommapojkarnaIF Elfsborg
    14:00Grimsta IPStockholm
  3. IFK NorrköpingBK Häcken
    16:30Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping
  4. IFK GöteborgHammarby IF
    16:30Gamla UlleviGöteborg

2024-09-14 Seriespel

  1. Västerås SKGAIS
    15:00Hitachi Energy ArenaVästerås

2024-09-15 Seriespel

  1. IK SiriusIF Brommapojkarna
    14:00Studenternas IPUppsala
  2. Djurgårdens IFMjällby AIF
    14:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  3. AIKMalmö FF
    14:00Friends ArenaSolna
  4. Kalmar FFIFK Värnamo
    16:30Guldfågeln ArenaKalmar
  5. Halmstads BKIF Elfsborg
    16:30Örjans vallHalmstad
  6. BK HäckenIFK Göteborg
    16:30Bravida ArenaGöteborg

2024-09-16 Seriespel

  1. Hammarby IFIFK Norrköping
    19:10Tele2 ArenaStockholm

2024-09-21 Seriespel

  1. Kalmar FFAIK
    15:00Guldfågeln ArenaKalmar
  2. IFK NorrköpingIK Sirius
    15:00Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping
  3. IF ElfsborgHammarby IF
    15:00Borås ArenaBorås
  4. IF BrommapojkarnaMjällby AIF
    17:30Grimsta IPStockholm

2024-09-22 Seriespel

  1. IFK VärnamoVästerås SK
    14:00FinnvedsvallenVärnamo
  2. GAISDjurgårdens IF
    14:00Gamla UlleviGöteborg
  3. Malmö FFBK Häcken
    16:30Eleda StadionMalmö

2024-09-23 Seriespel

  1. IFK GöteborgHalmstads BK
    19:00Gamla UlleviGöteborg

2024-09-25 Seriespel

  1. IK SiriusAIK
    19:00Studenternas IPUppsala
  2. Mjällby AIFIFK Värnamo
    19:00StrandvallenHällevik
  3. GAISMalmö FF
    19:00Gamla UlleviGöteborg
  4. Djurgårdens IFIF Brommapojkarna
    19:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm

2024-09-26 Seriespel

  1. Västerås SKIFK Göteborg
    19:00Hitachi Energy ArenaVästerås
  2. Hammarby IFBK Häcken
    19:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  3. Halmstads BKKalmar FF
    19:00Örjans vallHalmstad
  4. IF ElfsborgIFK Norrköping
    19:00Borås ArenaBorås

2024-09-29 Seriespel

  1. IFK VärnamoDjurgårdens IF
    14:00FinnvedsvallenVärnamo
  2. AIKHammarby IF
    14:00Friends ArenaSolna
  3. Halmstads BKIFK Norrköping
    14:00Örjans vallHalmstad
  4. Malmö FFMjällby AIF
    16:30Eleda StadionMalmö
  5. BK HäckenIK Sirius
    16:30Bravida ArenaGöteborg

2024-09-30 Seriespel

  1. Kalmar FFIF Elfsborg
    19:00Guldfågeln ArenaKalmar
  2. IF BrommapojkarnaVästerås SK
    19:00Grimsta IPStockholm
  3. IFK GöteborgGAIS
    19:10Gamla UlleviGöteborg

2024-10-05 Seriespel

  1. Mjällby AIFVästerås SK
    15:00StrandvallenHällevik
  2. Hammarby IFHalmstads BK
    15:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  3. IF BrommapojkarnaGAIS
    17:30Grimsta IPStockholm

2024-10-06 Seriespel

  1. Djurgårdens IFKalmar FF
    14:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  2. AIKBK Häcken
    14:00Friends ArenaSolna
  3. IK SiriusIF Elfsborg
    16:30Studenternas IPUppsala
  4. IFK NorrköpingIFK Göteborg
    16:30Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping
  5. Malmö FFIFK Värnamo
    16:30Eleda StadionMalmö

2024-10-19 Seriespel

  1. IF ElfsborgBK Häcken
    19:00Borås ArenaBorås
  2. GAISIFK Värnamo
    19:00Gamla UlleviGöteborg
  3. Halmstads BKIK Sirius
    19:00Örjans vallHalmstad
  4. Västerås SKMalmö FF
    19:00Hitachi Energy ArenaVästerås
  5. IFK NorrköpingIF Brommapojkarna
    19:00Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping
  6. Kalmar FFMjällby AIF
    19:00Guldfågeln ArenaKalmar
  7. IFK GöteborgAIK
    19:00Gamla UlleviGöteborg
  8. Hammarby IFDjurgårdens IF
    19:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm

2024-10-26 Seriespel

  1. IFK VärnamoIFK Norrköping
    19:00FinnvedsvallenVärnamo
  2. IK SiriusHammarby IF
    19:00Studenternas IPUppsala
  3. Mjällby AIFGAIS
    19:00StrandvallenHällevik
  4. Malmö FFIFK Göteborg
    19:00Eleda StadionMalmö
  5. BK HäckenHalmstads BK
    19:00Bravida ArenaGöteborg
  6. Djurgårdens IFVästerås SK
    19:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  7. IF BrommapojkarnaKalmar FF
    19:00Grimsta IPStockholm
  8. AIKIF Elfsborg
    19:00Friends ArenaSolna

2024-11-02 Seriespel

  1. IK SiriusMjällby AIF
    19:00Studenternas IPUppsala
  2. IFK NorrköpingAIK
    19:00Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping
  3. IFK GöteborgKalmar FF
    19:00Gamla UlleviGöteborg
  4. Hammarby IFMalmö FF
    19:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  5. Halmstads BKDjurgårdens IF
    19:00Örjans vallHalmstad
  6. BK HäckenGAIS
    19:00Bravida ArenaGöteborg
  7. IF BrommapojkarnaIFK Värnamo
    19:00Grimsta IPStockholm
  8. IF ElfsborgVästerås SK
    19:00Borås ArenaBorås

2024-11-10 Seriespel

  1. IFK VärnamoIF Elfsborg
    19:00FinnvedsvallenVärnamo
  2. Mjällby AIFIFK Göteborg
    19:00StrandvallenHällevik
  3. Malmö FFIF Brommapojkarna
    19:00Eleda StadionMalmö
  4. Kalmar FFBK Häcken
    19:00Guldfågeln ArenaKalmar
  5. GAISIK Sirius
    19:00Gamla UlleviGöteborg
  6. Djurgårdens IFIFK Norrköping
    19:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  7. AIKHalmstads BK
    19:00Friends ArenaSolna
  8. Västerås SKHammarby IF
    19:00Hitachi Energy ArenaVästerås

Lämna en kommentar