Spelschema Allsvenskan 2024

Kommande matcher

2024-03-30

  1. IFK NorrköpingMalmö FF
    15:00Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping

2024-03-31

  1. Hammarby IFKalmar FF
    14:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  2. GAISIF Brommapojkarna
    14:00Gamla UlleviGöteborg
  3. BK HäckenMjällby AIF
    16:30Bravida ArenaGöteborg

2024-04-01

  1. IK SiriusHalmstads BK
    14:00Studenternas IPUppsala
  2. IFK GöteborgDjurgårdens IF
    14:00Gamla UlleviGöteborg
  3. AIKVästerås SK
    16:30Friends ArenaSolna
  4. IF ElfsborgIFK Värnamo
    16:30Borås ArenaBorås

Spelschema Allsvenskan

2024-03-30 Seriespel

  1. IFK NorrköpingMalmö FF
    15:00Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping

2024-03-31 Seriespel

  1. Hammarby IFKalmar FF
    14:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  2. GAISIF Brommapojkarna
    14:00Gamla UlleviGöteborg
  3. BK HäckenMjällby AIF
    16:30Bravida ArenaGöteborg

2024-04-01 Seriespel

  1. IK SiriusHalmstads BK
    14:00Studenternas IPUppsala
  2. IFK GöteborgDjurgårdens IF
    14:00Gamla UlleviGöteborg
  3. AIKVästerås SK
    16:30Friends ArenaSolna
  4. IF ElfsborgIFK Värnamo
    16:30Borås ArenaBorås

2024-04-06 Seriespel

  1. IF BrommapojkarnaAIK
    15:00Grimsta IPStockholm
  2. Mjällby AIFIFK Norrköping
    17:30StrandvallenHällevik

2024-04-07 Seriespel

  1. Malmö FFHammarby IF
    14:00Eleda StadionMalmö
  2. Halmstads BKIFK Göteborg
    14:00Örjans vallHalmstad
  3. IFK VärnamoGAIS
    16:30FinnvedsvallenVärnamo
  4. Västerås SKIF Elfsborg
    16:30Hitachi Energy ArenaVästerås

2024-04-08 Seriespel

  1. Kalmar FFIK Sirius
    19:00Guldfågeln ArenaKalmar
  2. Djurgårdens IFBK Häcken
    19:10Tele2 ArenaStockholm

2024-04-13 Seriespel

  1. Mjällby AIFAIK
    15:00StrandvallenHällevik
  2. Västerås SKHalmstads BK
    17:30Hitachi Energy ArenaVästerås

2024-04-14 Seriespel

  1. IFK NorrköpingGAIS
    14:00Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping
  2. Kalmar FFIFK Göteborg
    14:00Guldfågeln ArenaKalmar
  3. IFK VärnamoMalmö FF
    16:30FinnvedsvallenVärnamo
  4. Djurgårdens IFIK Sirius
    16:30Tele2 ArenaStockholm

2024-04-15 Seriespel

  1. BK HäckenIF Brommapojkarna
    19:00Bravida ArenaGöteborg
  2. Hammarby IFIF Elfsborg
    19:10Tele2 ArenaStockholm

2024-04-20 Seriespel

  1. IK SiriusIFK Värnamo
    15:00Studenternas IPUppsala
  2. IFK GöteborgIFK Norrköping
    15:00Gamla UlleviGöteborg
  3. Malmö FFVästerås SK
    17:30Eleda StadionMalmö

2024-04-21 Seriespel

  1. GAISMjällby AIF
    14:00Gamla UlleviGöteborg
  2. AIKDjurgårdens IF
    14:00Friends ArenaSolna
  3. BK HäckenHammarby IF
    16:30Bravida ArenaGöteborg
  4. Halmstads BKIF Brommapojkarna
    16:30Örjans vallHalmstad

2024-04-22 Seriespel

  1. IF ElfsborgKalmar FF
    19:00Borås ArenaBorås

2024-04-24 Seriespel

  1. IFK GöteborgBK Häcken
    00:00Gamla UlleviGöteborg
  2. IF BrommapojkarnaIK Sirius
    00:00Grimsta IPStockholm
  3. AIKIFK Värnamo
    00:00Friends ArenaSolna

2024-04-25 Seriespel

  1. Västerås SKMjällby AIF
    19:00Hitachi Energy ArenaVästerås
  2. IFK NorrköpingIF Elfsborg
    19:00Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping
  3. Kalmar FFGAIS
    19:00Guldfågeln ArenaKalmar
  4. Halmstads BKHammarby IF
    19:00Örjans vallHalmstad
  5. Djurgårdens IFMalmö FF
    19:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm

2024-04-28 Seriespel

  1. IFK VärnamoHalmstads BK
    14:00FinnvedsvallenVärnamo
  2. Malmö FFAIK
    14:00Eleda StadionMalmö
  3. BK HäckenIFK Norrköping
    16:30Bravida ArenaGöteborg
  4. Djurgårdens IFGAIS
    16:30Tele2 ArenaStockholm

2024-04-29 Seriespel

  1. IF ElfsborgIK Sirius
    19:00Borås ArenaBorås
  2. IF BrommapojkarnaIFK Göteborg
    19:00Grimsta IPStockholm
  3. Mjällby AIFKalmar FF
    19:00StrandvallenHällevik
  4. Hammarby IFVästerås SK
    19:10Tele2 ArenaStockholm

2024-05-04 Seriespel

  1. Mjällby AIFIF Brommapojkarna
    15:00StrandvallenHällevik
  2. Kalmar FFHalmstads BK
    15:00Guldfågeln ArenaKalmar
  3. IK SiriusBK Häcken
    17:30Studenternas IPUppsala

2024-05-05 Seriespel

  1. Västerås SKDjurgårdens IF
    14:00Hitachi Energy ArenaVästerås
  2. IF ElfsborgMalmö FF
    14:00Borås ArenaBorås
  3. Hammarby IFIFK Värnamo
    16:30Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  4. AIKIFK Norrköping
    16:30Friends ArenaSolna

2024-05-06 Seriespel

  1. GAISIFK Göteborg
    19:10Gamla UlleviGöteborg

2024-05-11 Seriespel

  1. Halmstads BKMjällby AIF
    15:00Örjans vallHalmstad
  2. AIKIK Sirius
    15:00Friends ArenaSolna
  3. GAISVästerås SK
    17:30Gamla UlleviGöteborg

2024-05-12 Seriespel

  1. BK HäckenKalmar FF
    14:00Bravida ArenaGöteborg
  2. IFK NorrköpingHammarby IF
    14:00Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping
  3. Djurgårdens IFIF Elfsborg
    16:30Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  4. IFK VärnamoIF Brommapojkarna
    16:30FinnvedsvallenVärnamo

2024-05-13 Seriespel

  1. IFK GöteborgMalmö FF
    19:10Gamla UlleviGöteborg

2024-05-15 Seriespel

  1. Västerås SKIFK Värnamo
    00:00Hitachi Energy ArenaVästerås
  2. Mjällby AIFHammarby IF
    00:00StrandvallenHällevik
  3. Halmstads BKBK Häcken
    00:00Örjans vallHalmstad
  4. IF ElfsborgAIK
    00:00Borås ArenaBorås

2024-05-16 Seriespel

  1. IK SiriusIFK Göteborg
    19:00Studenternas IPUppsala
  2. Malmö FFGAIS
    19:00Eleda StadionMalmö
  3. Kalmar FFIFK Norrköping
    19:00Guldfågeln ArenaKalmar
  4. IF BrommapojkarnaDjurgårdens IF
    19:00Grimsta IPStockholm

2024-05-19 Seriespel

  1. Hammarby IFAIK
    14:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  2. IF BrommapojkarnaIFK Norrköping
    14:00Grimsta IPStockholm
  3. IFK VärnamoKalmar FF
    16:30FinnvedsvallenVärnamo
  4. GAISIF Elfsborg
    16:30Gamla UlleviGöteborg

2024-05-20 Seriespel

  1. IK SiriusVästerås SK
    19:00Studenternas IPUppsala
  2. Djurgårdens IFHalmstads BK
    19:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  3. BK HäckenMalmö FF
    19:10Bravida ArenaGöteborg

2024-05-21 Seriespel

  1. IFK GöteborgMjällby AIF
    19:00Gamla UlleviGöteborg

2024-05-24 Seriespel

  1. Malmö FFKalmar FF
    19:00Eleda StadionMalmö
  2. IF ElfsborgHalmstads BK
    19:00Borås ArenaBorås

2024-05-25 Seriespel

  1. GAISBK Häcken
    15:00Gamla UlleviGöteborg
  2. Mjällby AIFDjurgårdens IF
    17:30StrandvallenHällevik

2024-05-26 Seriespel

  1. Hammarby IFIK Sirius
    14:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  2. Västerås SKIF Brommapojkarna
    16:30Hitachi Energy ArenaVästerås

2024-05-27 Seriespel

  1. IFK NorrköpingIFK Värnamo
    19:00Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping
  2. AIKIFK Göteborg
    19:10Friends ArenaSolna

2024-05-28 Seriespel

  1. Malmö FFIF Elfsborg
    19:00Eleda StadionMalmö

2024-05-29 Seriespel

  1. Mjällby AIFBK Häcken
    19:00StrandvallenHällevik

2024-06-01 Seriespel

  1. IF BrommapojkarnaMalmö FF
    15:00Grimsta IPStockholm
  2. IFK GöteborgIF Elfsborg
    15:00Gamla UlleviGöteborg
  3. IK SiriusIFK Norrköping
    17:30Studenternas IPUppsala
  4. Halmstads BKGAIS
    17:30Örjans vallHalmstad

2024-06-02 Seriespel

  1. Djurgårdens IFHammarby IF
    14:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  2. Kalmar FFVästerås SK
    14:00Guldfågeln ArenaKalmar
  3. BK HäckenAIK
    16:30Bravida ArenaGöteborg
  4. IFK VärnamoMjällby AIF
    16:30FinnvedsvallenVärnamo

2024-07-06 Seriespel

  1. Västerås SKBK Häcken
    00:00Hitachi Energy ArenaVästerås
  2. IFK VärnamoIFK Göteborg
    00:00FinnvedsvallenVärnamo
  3. IFK NorrköpingDjurgårdens IF
    00:00Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping
  4. Mjällby AIFIK Sirius
    00:00StrandvallenHällevik
  5. Malmö FFHalmstads BK
    00:00Eleda StadionMalmö
  6. GAISHammarby IF
    00:00Gamla UlleviGöteborg
  7. IF ElfsborgIF Brommapojkarna
    00:00Borås ArenaBorås
  8. AIKKalmar FF
    00:00Friends ArenaSolna

2024-07-13 Seriespel

  1. Västerås SKIFK Norrköping
    00:00Hitachi Energy ArenaVästerås
  2. IK SiriusGAIS
    00:00Studenternas IPUppsala
  3. Mjällby AIFMalmö FF
    00:00StrandvallenHällevik
  4. Kalmar FFIF Brommapojkarna
    00:00Guldfågeln ArenaKalmar
  5. Hammarby IFIFK Göteborg
    00:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  6. Halmstads BKAIK
    00:00Örjans vallHalmstad
  7. Djurgårdens IFIFK Värnamo
    00:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  8. BK HäckenIF Elfsborg
    00:00Bravida ArenaGöteborg

2024-07-20 Seriespel

  1. IK SiriusMalmö FF
    00:00Studenternas IPUppsala
  2. IFK NorrköpingHalmstads BK
    00:00Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping
  3. Kalmar FFDjurgårdens IF
    00:00Guldfågeln ArenaKalmar
  4. IFK GöteborgVästerås SK
    00:00Gamla UlleviGöteborg
  5. GAISAIK
    00:00Gamla UlleviGöteborg
  6. IF ElfsborgMjällby AIF
    00:00Borås ArenaBorås
  7. IF BrommapojkarnaHammarby IF
    00:00Grimsta IPStockholm
  8. IFK VärnamoBK Häcken
    00:00FinnvedsvallenVärnamo

2024-07-27 Seriespel

  1. IF ElfsborgDjurgårdens IF
    00:00Borås ArenaBorås
  2. AIKGAIS
    00:00Friends ArenaSolna
  3. IFK NorrköpingKalmar FF
    00:00Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping
  4. Malmö FFIK Sirius
    00:00Eleda StadionMalmö
  5. IFK GöteborgIF Brommapojkarna
    00:00Gamla UlleviGöteborg
  6. Hammarby IFMjällby AIF
    00:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  7. Halmstads BKIFK Värnamo
    00:00Örjans vallHalmstad
  8. BK HäckenVästerås SK
    00:00Bravida ArenaGöteborg

2024-08-03 Seriespel

  1. IFK VärnamoIK Sirius
    00:00FinnvedsvallenVärnamo
  2. Kalmar FFHammarby IF
    00:00Guldfågeln ArenaKalmar
  3. GAISIFK Norrköping
    00:00Gamla UlleviGöteborg
  4. Djurgårdens IFIFK Göteborg
    00:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  5. IF BrommapojkarnaHalmstads BK
    00:00Grimsta IPStockholm
  6. Västerås SKAIK
    00:00Hitachi Energy ArenaVästerås

2024-08-10 Seriespel

  1. IK SiriusKalmar FF
    00:00Studenternas IPUppsala
  2. IFK NorrköpingVästerås SK
    00:00Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping
  3. IFK GöteborgIFK Värnamo
    00:00Gamla UlleviGöteborg
  4. Hammarby IFIF Brommapojkarna
    00:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  5. Halmstads BKMalmö FF
    00:00Örjans vallHalmstad
  6. BK HäckenDjurgårdens IF
    00:00Bravida ArenaGöteborg
  7. IF ElfsborgGAIS
    00:00Borås ArenaBorås
  8. AIKMjällby AIF
    00:00Friends ArenaSolna

2024-08-17 Seriespel

  1. Malmö FFIFK Norrköping
    00:00Eleda StadionMalmö
  2. IFK GöteborgIK Sirius
    00:00Gamla UlleviGöteborg
  3. GAISHalmstads BK
    00:00Gamla UlleviGöteborg
  4. Djurgårdens IFAIK
    00:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  5. IF BrommapojkarnaBK Häcken
    00:00Grimsta IPStockholm
  6. Mjällby AIFIF Elfsborg
    00:00StrandvallenHällevik
  7. IFK VärnamoHammarby IF
    00:00FinnvedsvallenVärnamo
  8. Västerås SKKalmar FF
    00:00Hitachi Energy ArenaVästerås

2024-08-24 Seriespel

  1. IK SiriusDjurgårdens IF
    00:00Studenternas IPUppsala
  2. IFK NorrköpingMjällby AIF
    00:00Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping
  3. Kalmar FFMalmö FF
    00:00Guldfågeln ArenaKalmar
  4. Hammarby IFGAIS
    00:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  5. Halmstads BKVästerås SK
    00:00Örjans vallHalmstad
  6. BK HäckenIFK Värnamo
    00:00Bravida ArenaGöteborg
  7. IF ElfsborgIFK Göteborg
    00:00Borås ArenaBorås
  8. AIKIF Brommapojkarna
    00:00Friends ArenaSolna

2024-08-31 Seriespel

  1. IFK NorrköpingBK Häcken
    00:00Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping
  2. Malmö FFDjurgårdens IF
    00:00Eleda StadionMalmö
  3. Västerås SKIK Sirius
    00:00Hitachi Energy ArenaVästerås
  4. IFK VärnamoAIK
    00:00FinnvedsvallenVärnamo
  5. Mjällby AIFHalmstads BK
    00:00StrandvallenHällevik
  6. IFK GöteborgHammarby IF
    00:00Gamla UlleviGöteborg
  7. GAISKalmar FF
    00:00Gamla UlleviGöteborg
  8. IF BrommapojkarnaIF Elfsborg
    00:00Grimsta IPStockholm

2024-09-14 Seriespel

  1. Västerås SKGAIS
    00:00Hitachi Energy ArenaVästerås
  2. IK SiriusIF Brommapojkarna
    00:00Studenternas IPUppsala
  3. Kalmar FFIFK Värnamo
    00:00Guldfågeln ArenaKalmar
  4. Hammarby IFIFK Norrköping
    00:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  5. Halmstads BKIF Elfsborg
    00:00Örjans vallHalmstad
  6. BK HäckenIFK Göteborg
    00:00Bravida ArenaGöteborg
  7. Djurgårdens IFMjällby AIF
    00:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  8. AIKMalmö FF
    00:00Friends ArenaSolna

2024-09-21 Seriespel

  1. Kalmar FFAIK
    00:00Guldfågeln ArenaKalmar
  2. IFK VärnamoVästerås SK
    00:00FinnvedsvallenVärnamo
  3. IFK NorrköpingIK Sirius
    00:00Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping
  4. Malmö FFBK Häcken
    00:00Eleda StadionMalmö
  5. GAISDjurgårdens IF
    00:00Gamla UlleviGöteborg
  6. IF ElfsborgHammarby IF
    00:00Borås ArenaBorås
  7. IF BrommapojkarnaMjällby AIF
    00:00Grimsta IPStockholm
  8. IFK GöteborgHalmstads BK
    00:00Gamla UlleviGöteborg

2024-09-25 Seriespel

  1. Västerås SKIFK Göteborg
    00:00Hitachi Energy ArenaVästerås
  2. IK SiriusAIK
    00:00Studenternas IPUppsala
  3. Mjällby AIFIFK Värnamo
    00:00StrandvallenHällevik
  4. Hammarby IFBK Häcken
    00:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  5. Halmstads BKKalmar FF
    00:00Örjans vallHalmstad
  6. GAISMalmö FF
    00:00Gamla UlleviGöteborg
  7. IF ElfsborgIFK Norrköping
    00:00Borås ArenaBorås
  8. Djurgårdens IFIF Brommapojkarna
    00:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm

2024-09-28 Seriespel

  1. IFK VärnamoDjurgårdens IF
    00:00FinnvedsvallenVärnamo
  2. Malmö FFMjällby AIF
    00:00Eleda StadionMalmö
  3. Kalmar FFIF Elfsborg
    00:00Guldfågeln ArenaKalmar
  4. IFK GöteborgGAIS
    00:00Gamla UlleviGöteborg
  5. BK HäckenIK Sirius
    00:00Bravida ArenaGöteborg
  6. AIKHammarby IF
    00:00Friends ArenaSolna
  7. IF BrommapojkarnaVästerås SK
    00:00Grimsta IPStockholm
  8. Halmstads BKIFK Norrköping
    00:00Örjans vallHalmstad

2024-10-05 Seriespel

  1. IK SiriusIF Elfsborg
    00:00Studenternas IPUppsala
  2. IFK NorrköpingIFK Göteborg
    00:00Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping
  3. Mjällby AIFVästerås SK
    00:00StrandvallenHällevik
  4. Malmö FFIFK Värnamo
    00:00Eleda StadionMalmö
  5. Hammarby IFHalmstads BK
    00:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  6. Djurgårdens IFKalmar FF
    00:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  7. IF BrommapojkarnaGAIS
    00:00Grimsta IPStockholm
  8. AIKBK Häcken
    00:00Friends ArenaSolna

2024-10-19 Seriespel

  1. IF ElfsborgBK Häcken
    00:00Borås ArenaBorås
  2. GAISIFK Värnamo
    00:00Gamla UlleviGöteborg
  3. Halmstads BKIK Sirius
    00:00Örjans vallHalmstad
  4. Västerås SKMalmö FF
    00:00Hitachi Energy ArenaVästerås
  5. IFK NorrköpingIF Brommapojkarna
    00:00Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping
  6. Kalmar FFMjällby AIF
    00:00Guldfågeln ArenaKalmar
  7. IFK GöteborgAIK
    00:00Gamla UlleviGöteborg
  8. Hammarby IFDjurgårdens IF
    00:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm

2024-10-26 Seriespel

  1. IFK VärnamoIFK Norrköping
    00:00FinnvedsvallenVärnamo
  2. IK SiriusHammarby IF
    00:00Studenternas IPUppsala
  3. Mjällby AIFGAIS
    00:00StrandvallenHällevik
  4. Malmö FFIFK Göteborg
    00:00Eleda StadionMalmö
  5. BK HäckenHalmstads BK
    00:00Bravida ArenaGöteborg
  6. Djurgårdens IFVästerås SK
    00:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  7. IF BrommapojkarnaKalmar FF
    00:00Grimsta IPStockholm
  8. AIKIF Elfsborg
    00:00Friends ArenaSolna

2024-11-02 Seriespel

  1. IK SiriusMjällby AIF
    00:00Studenternas IPUppsala
  2. IFK NorrköpingAIK
    00:00Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping
  3. IFK GöteborgKalmar FF
    00:00Gamla UlleviGöteborg
  4. Hammarby IFMalmö FF
    00:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  5. Halmstads BKDjurgårdens IF
    00:00Örjans vallHalmstad
  6. BK HäckenGAIS
    00:00Bravida ArenaGöteborg
  7. IF BrommapojkarnaIFK Värnamo
    00:00Grimsta IPStockholm
  8. IF ElfsborgVästerås SK
    00:00Borås ArenaBorås

2024-11-10 Seriespel

  1. IFK VärnamoIF Elfsborg
    00:00FinnvedsvallenVärnamo
  2. Mjällby AIFIFK Göteborg
    00:00StrandvallenHällevik
  3. Malmö FFIF Brommapojkarna
    00:00Eleda StadionMalmö
  4. Kalmar FFBK Häcken
    00:00Guldfågeln ArenaKalmar
  5. GAISIK Sirius
    00:00Gamla UlleviGöteborg
  6. Djurgårdens IFIFK Norrköping
    00:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  7. AIKHalmstads BK
    00:00Friends ArenaSolna
  8. Västerås SKHammarby IF
    00:00Hitachi Energy ArenaVästerås

Lämna en kommentar