Spelschema SSL Herr 2022/2023

Tabell SSL Herr 2022/2023

Kommande matcher

2023-01-14

  1. Linköping IBKMullsjö AIS3-2 (0-2, 3-0)
    15:00Linköping
  2. FC HelsingborgIBF Falun3-1 (1-1, 2-0)
    15:00Helsingborg

2023-01-15

  1. AIK IBFHagunda IF
    13:00HovetStockholm
  2. Pixbo Wallenstam IBKJönköpings IK
    14:00Mölnlycke
  3. Team Thorengruppen SKVäxjö IBK
    16:00Umeå
  4. Gävle GIKFBC Kalmarsund
    17:00Gävle
  5. Storvreta IBKIBK Dalen
    17:00Uppsala

2023-01-20

  1. Storvreta IBKHagunda IF
    18:30Uppsala

Spelschema SSL Herr

2022-09-16 Seriespel

  1. FBC KalmarsundVäxjö IBK2-3 (1-1, 1-2, 0-0)
    19:00Kalmar
  2. AIK IBFTeam Thorengruppen SK3-6 (1-1, 0-3, 2-2)
    19:30HovetStockholm

2022-09-17 Seriespel

  1. IBK DalenFC Helsingborg3-8 (0-2, 2-3, 1-3)
    13:00Umeå
  2. Mullsjö AISIBF Falun1-8 (0-5, 1-1, 0-2)
    18:00Mullsjö

2022-09-18 Seriespel

  1. Storvreta IBKPixbo Wallenstam IBK8-2 (1-0, 4-1, 3-1)
    17:00Uppsala
  2. Linköping IBKHagunda IF9-5 (1-1, 7-1, 1-3)
    17:00Linköping
  3. Jönköpings IKGävle GIK8-4 (0-0, 3-1, 5-3)
    17:30Jönköping

2022-09-20 Seriespel

  1. Växjö IBKGävle GIK10-7 (5-1, 3-4, 2-2)
    18:30Växjö
  2. Team Thorengruppen SKLinköping IBK7-8 (4-2, 0-3, 3-2, 0-1)
    18:30Umeå

2022-09-21 Seriespel

  1. IBF FalunAIK IBF12-4 (5-3, 4-1, 3-0)
    18:30Falun
  2. Hagunda IFMullsjö AIS1-6 (0-0, 0-2, 1-4)
    19:00Uppsala
  3. FC HelsingborgFBC Kalmarsund3-4 (1-0, 0-2, 2-2)
    19:00Helsingborg

2022-09-22 Seriespel

  1. Jönköpings IKStorvreta IBK3-12 (0-1, 1-4, 2-7)
    18:30Jönköping

2022-09-23 Seriespel

  1. Pixbo Wallenstam IBKIBK Dalen11-1 (4-0, 3-0, 4-1)
    19:00Mölnlycke

2022-09-24 Seriespel

  1. AIK IBFFC Helsingborg10-14 (3-2, 3-4, 4-8)
    13:00HovetStockholm
  2. Hagunda IFIBK Dalen5-7 (1-3, 2-1, 2-3)
    18:00Uppsala

2022-09-25 Seriespel

  1. Team Thorengruppen SKFBC Kalmarsund3-10 (1-5, 0-1, 2-4)
    16:00Umeå
  2. Gävle GIKIBF Falun4-7 (0-2, 1-2, 3-3)
    17:00Gävle
  3. Storvreta IBKVäxjö IBK2-7 (2-2, 0-1, 0-4)
    17:00Uppsala
  4. Linköping IBKJönköpings IK6-5 (3-0, 3-2, 0-3)
    17:00Linköping
  5. Pixbo Wallenstam IBKMullsjö AIS8-3 (2-1, 3-2, 3-0)
    17:00Mölnlycke

2022-09-28 Seriespel

  1. Mullsjö AISLinköping IBK8-5 (3-1, 3-2, 2-2)
    19:00Mullsjö

2022-10-01 Seriespel

  1. Hagunda IFAIK IBF7-6 (0-5, 3-0, 3-1, 0-0, 1-0)
    15:00Uppsala
  2. IBF FalunFC Helsingborg6-8 (4-0, 1-2, 1-6)
    16:00Falun

2022-10-02 Seriespel

  1. FBC KalmarsundGävle GIK7-6 (0-1, 3-2, 4-3)
    16:00Kalmar
  2. Jönköpings IKPixbo Wallenstam IBK3-5 (0-0, 3-4, 0-1)
    16:00Jönköping
  3. Växjö IBKTeam Thorengruppen SK13-6 (4-2, 7-1, 2-3)
    16:30Växjö
  4. IBK DalenStorvreta IBK1-7 (0-3, 0-2, 1-2)
    17:00Umeå

2022-10-07 Seriespel

  1. Hagunda IFStorvreta IBK3-7 (1-1, 0-3, 2-3)
    19:00Uppsala

2022-10-08 Seriespel

  1. Pixbo Wallenstam IBKFBC Kalmarsund4-8 (0-2, 1-3, 3-3)
    15:00Mölnlycke

2022-10-09 Seriespel

  1. Team Thorengruppen SKMullsjö AIS5-4 (1-1, 2-2, 2-1)
    13:00Umeå
  2. FC HelsingborgGävle GIK9-3 (3-1, 2-1, 4-1)
    15:00Helsingborg
  3. Jönköpings IKAIK IBF9-8 (2-3, 2-3, 4-2, 0-0, 1-0)
    16:00Jönköping
  4. Växjö IBKLinköping IBK6-5 (3-2, 2-2, 0-1, 1-0)
    16:30Växjö
  5. IBF FalunIBK Dalen9-1 (4-0, 1-0, 4-1)
    17:00Falun

2022-10-15 Seriespel

  1. AIK IBFPixbo Wallenstam IBK6-14 (2-2, 2-9, 2-3)
    13:00HovetStockholm
  2. Mullsjö AISVäxjö IBK4-5 (1-2, 0-2, 3-1)
    15:30Mullsjö
  3. Storvreta IBKTeam Thorengruppen SK9-3 (3-0, 3-2, 3-1)
    17:00Uppsala
  4. FBC KalmarsundIBF Falun5-8 (1-3, 1-3, 3-2)
    18:00Kalmar
  5. Linköping IBKFC Helsingborg4-7 (3-2, 0-1, 1-4)
    18:00Linköping

2022-10-16 Seriespel

  1. IBK DalenJönköpings IK9-3 (2-2, 2-0, 5-1)
    16:00Umeå
  2. Gävle GIKHagunda IF6-9 (2-1, 3-4, 1-4)
    17:00Gävle

2022-10-22 Seriespel

  1. FBC KalmarsundMullsjö AIS6-1 (0-0, 2-1, 4-0)
    15:00Kalmar

2022-10-23 Seriespel

  1. AIK IBFStorvreta IBK4-5 (0-1, 1-2, 3-1, 0-1)
    13:00HovetStockholm
  2. Jönköpings IKHagunda IF8-10 (1-4, 6-1, 1-5)
    16:00Jönköping
  3. IBK DalenLinköping IBK6-5 (2-1, 1-2, 3-2)
    17:00Umeå
  4. Gävle GIKTeam Thorengruppen SK6-11 (1-3, 1-4, 4-4)
    17:00Gävle
  5. FC HelsingborgPixbo Wallenstam IBK5-6 (1-0, 2-2, 2-3, 0-1)
    17:30Helsingborg
  6. IBF FalunVäxjö IBK12-7 (2-1, 7-4, 3-2)
    18:00Falun

2022-11-19 Seriespel

  1. Mullsjö AISIBK Dalen6-5 (2-1, 3-1, 1-3)
    15:30Mullsjö
  2. Pixbo Wallenstam IBKGävle GIK10-4 (3-1, 2-3, 5-0)
    16:00Mölnlycke
  3. Storvreta IBKIBF Falun7-6 (2-2, 1-0, 3-4, 0-0, 1-0)
    18:00Uppsala
  4. Linköping IBKFBC Kalmarsund3-5 (0-2, 2-1, 1-2)
    18:00Linköping

2022-11-20 Seriespel

  1. Team Thorengruppen SKJönköpings IK8-9 (2-2, 3-4, 3-3)
    13:00Umeå
  2. Hagunda IFFC Helsingborg1-5 (0-3, 0-2, 1-0)
    16:00Uppsala
  3. Växjö IBKAIK IBF9-3 (2-2, 2-0, 5-1)
    16:30Växjö

2022-11-26 Seriespel

  1. Pixbo Wallenstam IBKHagunda IF8-7 (4-3, 1-4, 2-0, 1-0)
    15:00Mölnlycke
  2. IBF FalunLinköping IBK9-4 (1-1, 4-0, 4-3)
    16:00Falun

2022-11-27 Seriespel

  1. AIK IBFMullsjö AIS8-12 (3-3, 0-5, 5-4)
    13:00HovetStockholm
  2. FC HelsingborgTeam Thorengruppen SK8-4 (1-1, 3-1, 4-2)
    15:00Helsingborg
  3. Jönköpings IKVäxjö IBK3-10 (0-1, 0-4, 3-5)
    16:00Jönköping
  4. IBK DalenFBC Kalmarsund5-7 (0-2, 3-4, 2-1)
    17:00Umeå
  5. Gävle GIKStorvreta IBK1-9 (0-3, 0-3, 1-3)
    17:00Gävle

2022-12-03 Seriespel

  1. FBC KalmarsundHagunda IF14-4 (4-1, 2-2, 8-1)
    15:00Kalmar
  2. Växjö IBKPixbo Wallenstam IBK5-6 (2-1, 3-2, 0-2, 0-0, 0-1)
    15:00Växjö
  3. Linköping IBKGävle GIK4-5 (3-1, 1-2, 0-1, 0-1)
    17:00Linköping
  4. Team Thorengruppen SKIBF Falun3-7 (1-4, 1-1, 1-2)
    17:00Umeå
  5. Jönköpings IKMullsjö AIS2-5 (0-1, 1-2, 1-2)
    18:00Jönköping

2022-12-04 Seriespel

  1. AIK IBFIBK Dalen7-4 (2-4, 2-0, 3-0)
    13:00HovetStockholm
  2. FC HelsingborgStorvreta IBK1-6 (0-0, 1-2, 0-4)
    15:00Helsingborg

2022-12-06 Seriespel

  1. Storvreta IBKFBC Kalmarsund5-2 (0-0, 1-1, 4-1)
    18:30Uppsala

2022-12-07 Seriespel

  1. IBK DalenTeam Thorengruppen SK4-3 (1-1, 2-1, 1-1)
    18:30Umeå
  2. Pixbo Wallenstam IBKLinköping IBK4-6 (2-2, 1-2, 1-2)
    18:40Mölnlycke
  3. Mullsjö AISFC Helsingborg8-4 (0-1, 4-2, 4-1)
    19:00Mullsjö
  4. Gävle GIKAIK IBF6-7 (3-6, 1-1, 2-0)
    19:00Gävle
  5. Hagunda IFVäxjö IBK1-10 (0-5, 1-2, 0-3)
    19:00Uppsala

2022-12-08 Seriespel

  1. IBF FalunJönköpings IK9-4 (0-1, 2-1, 7-2)
    18:30Falun

2022-12-10 Seriespel

  1. AIK IBFFBC Kalmarsund4-8 (1-2, 2-3, 1-3)
    13:00HovetStockholm
  2. IBF FalunPixbo Wallenstam IBK12-5 (4-1, 4-2, 4-2)
    16:00Falun
  3. Gävle GIKMullsjö AIS3-7 (2-1, 1-2, 0-4)
    17:00Gävle

2022-12-11 Seriespel

  1. Team Thorengruppen SKHagunda IF5-2 (1-0, 1-1, 3-1)
    15:00Umeå
  2. Växjö IBKIBK Dalen9-5 (4-1, 2-2, 3-2)
    16:30Växjö
  3. Jönköpings IKFC Helsingborg7-8 (2-2, 2-3, 3-2, 0-1)
    17:00Jönköping
  4. Storvreta IBKLinköping IBK11-4 (3-0, 5-3, 3-1)
    17:00Uppsala

2022-12-17 Seriespel

  1. IBK DalenGävle GIK5-6 (2-0, 2-1, 1-4, 0-1)
    13:00Umeå
  2. Hagunda IFIBF Falun3-13 (2-6, 0-3, 1-4)
    14:00Uppsala
  3. FBC KalmarsundJönköpings IK6-7 (1-3, 4-1, 1-2, 0-1)
    15:00Kalmar
  4. FC HelsingborgVäxjö IBK1-8 (1-0, 0-3, 0-5)
    15:00Helsingborg
  5. Mullsjö AISStorvreta IBK2-6 (2-1, 0-4, 0-1)
    15:30Mullsjö
  6. Linköping IBKAIK IBF7-4 (1-2, 4-1, 2-1)
    18:00Linköping

2022-12-18 Seriespel

  1. Pixbo Wallenstam IBKTeam Thorengruppen SK7-4 (3-2, 3-1, 1-1)
    15:00Mölnlycke

2022-12-21 Seriespel

  1. AIK IBFIBF Falun4-8 (0-3, 4-2, 0-3)
    19:30HovetStockholm

2022-12-26 Seriespel

  1. Hagunda IFLinköping IBK2-11 (1-2, 0-6, 1-3)
    14:00Uppsala
  2. Gävle GIKJönköpings IK7-10 (3-2, 3-6, 1-2)
    16:00Gävle
  3. Växjö IBKFBC Kalmarsund5-4 (2-1, 2-1, 1-2)
    16:30Växjö

2022-12-27 Seriespel

  1. IBF FalunMullsjö AIS9-8 (3-2, 4-3, 2-3)
    19:00Falun

2022-12-28 Seriespel

  1. Team Thorengruppen SKAIK IBF2-6 (1-0, 1-4, 0-2)
    18:30Umeå
  2. Pixbo Wallenstam IBKStorvreta IBK4-8 (0-3, 0-2, 4-3)
    19:00Mölnlycke

2022-12-29 Seriespel

  1. FC HelsingborgIBK Dalen14-2 (5-0, 5-1, 4-1)
    19:00Helsingborg

2022-12-30 Seriespel

  1. IBF FalunGävle GIK17-3 (8-0, 6-2, 3-1)
    19:00Falun

2023-01-04 Seriespel

  1. Storvreta IBKJönköpings IK4-3 (3-2, 0-1, 1-0)
    18:30Uppsala
  2. FBC KalmarsundFC Helsingborg4-3 (0-0, 2-2, 2-1)
    18:30Kalmar
  3. Mullsjö AISHagunda IF8-4 (4-2, 2-2, 2-0)
    19:00Mullsjö
  4. Gävle GIKVäxjö IBK4-11 (3-6, 0-0, 1-5)
    19:00Gävle

2023-01-05 Seriespel

  1. IBK DalenPixbo Wallenstam IBK8-10 (1-6, 3-1, 4-3)
    18:00Umeå
  2. Linköping IBKTeam Thorengruppen SK7-4 (1-2, 4-2, 2-0)
    19:00Linköping

2023-01-07 Seriespel

  1. FBC KalmarsundTeam Thorengruppen SK5-4 (1-0, 2-3, 1-1, 1-0)
    15:00Kalmar
  2. FC HelsingborgAIK IBF9-6 (2-1, 4-1, 3-4)
    15:00Helsingborg

2023-01-08 Seriespel

  1. Jönköpings IKLinköping IBK6-12 (3-3, 0-4, 3-5)
    16:00Jönköping
  2. IBK DalenHagunda IF8-3 (3-1, 3-1, 2-1)
    16:00Umeå
  3. Växjö IBKStorvreta IBK4-5 (2-2, 1-1, 1-1, 0-1)
    16:30Växjö
  4. Mullsjö AISPixbo Wallenstam IBK6-8 (2-1, 3-2, 1-5)
    17:00Mullsjö

2023-01-14 Seriespel

  1. Linköping IBKMullsjö AIS3-2 (0-2, 3-0)
    15:00Linköping
  2. FC HelsingborgIBF Falun3-1 (1-1, 2-0)
    15:00Helsingborg

2023-01-15 Seriespel

  1. AIK IBFHagunda IF
    13:00HovetStockholm
  2. Pixbo Wallenstam IBKJönköpings IK
    14:00Mölnlycke
  3. Team Thorengruppen SKVäxjö IBK
    16:00Umeå
  4. Gävle GIKFBC Kalmarsund
    17:00Gävle
  5. Storvreta IBKIBK Dalen
    17:00Uppsala

2023-01-20 Seriespel

  1. Storvreta IBKHagunda IF
    18:30Uppsala

2023-01-21 Seriespel

  1. AIK IBFJönköpings IK
    13:00HovetStockholm
  2. FBC KalmarsundPixbo Wallenstam IBK
    15:00Kalmar
  3. Linköping IBKVäxjö IBK
    18:00Linköping

2023-01-22 Seriespel

  1. IBK DalenIBF Falun
    17:00Umeå
  2. Mullsjö AISTeam Thorengruppen SK
    17:00Mullsjö
  3. Gävle GIKFC Helsingborg
    17:00Gävle

2023-01-28 Seriespel

  1. Pixbo Wallenstam IBKAIK IBF
    14:00Mölnlycke
  2. Växjö IBKMullsjö AIS
    15:30Växjö
  3. IBF FalunFBC Kalmarsund
    18:00Falun

2023-01-29 Seriespel

  1. FC HelsingborgLinköping IBK
    15:00Helsingborg
  2. Team Thorengruppen SKStorvreta IBK
    16:00Umeå
  3. Jönköpings IKIBK Dalen
    16:00Jönköping

2023-02-01 Seriespel

  1. Hagunda IFGävle GIK
    19:00Uppsala

2023-02-11 Seriespel

  1. Pixbo Wallenstam IBKFC Helsingborg
    15:00Mölnlycke
  2. Mullsjö AISFBC Kalmarsund
    15:30Mullsjö
  3. Växjö IBKIBF Falun
    15:30Växjö
  4. Storvreta IBKAIK IBF
    18:00Uppsala
  5. Linköping IBKIBK Dalen
    18:00Linköping

2023-02-12 Seriespel

  1. Team Thorengruppen SKGävle GIK
    16:00Umeå
  2. Hagunda IFJönköpings IK
    16:00Uppsala

2023-02-15 Seriespel

  1. IBF FalunStorvreta IBK
    18:30Falun
  2. FBC KalmarsundLinköping IBK
    18:30Kalmar
  3. IBK DalenMullsjö AIS
    18:30Umeå
  4. FC HelsingborgHagunda IF
    19:00Helsingborg
  5. AIK IBFVäxjö IBK
    19:30HovetStockholm
  6. Gävle GIKPixbo Wallenstam IBK
    19:30Gävle

2023-02-16 Seriespel

  1. Jönköpings IKTeam Thorengruppen SK
    18:30Jönköping

2023-02-17 Seriespel

  1. Storvreta IBKGävle GIK
    18:30Uppsala

2023-02-18 Seriespel

  1. Hagunda IFPixbo Wallenstam IBK
    13:00Uppsala
  2. Team Thorengruppen SKFC Helsingborg
    14:00Umeå
  3. FBC KalmarsundIBK Dalen
    15:00Kalmar
  4. Växjö IBKJönköpings IK
    16:30Växjö
  5. Linköping IBKIBF Falun
    18:00Linköping

2023-02-19 Seriespel

  1. Mullsjö AISAIK IBF
    17:00Mullsjö

2023-02-24 Seriespel

  1. Mullsjö AISJönköpings IK
    19:00Mullsjö
  2. Hagunda IFFBC Kalmarsund
    19:00Uppsala

2023-02-25 Seriespel

  1. Pixbo Wallenstam IBKVäxjö IBK
    15:00Mölnlycke
  2. IBK DalenAIK IBF
    16:00Umeå
  3. IBF FalunTeam Thorengruppen SK
    16:00Falun

2023-02-26 Seriespel

  1. Storvreta IBKFC Helsingborg
    17:00Uppsala
  2. Gävle GIKLinköping IBK
    17:00Gävle

2023-02-28 Seriespel

  1. FC HelsingborgMullsjö AIS
    19:00Helsingborg

2023-03-01 Seriespel

  1. Team Thorengruppen SKIBK Dalen
    18:30Umeå
  2. FBC KalmarsundStorvreta IBK
    18:30Kalmar
  3. Växjö IBKHagunda IF
    18:30Växjö
  4. Linköping IBKPixbo Wallenstam IBK
    19:00Linköping
  5. AIK IBFGävle GIK
    19:30HovetStockholm

2023-03-02 Seriespel

  1. Jönköpings IKIBF Falun
    18:30Jönköping

2023-03-04 Seriespel

  1. Hagunda IFTeam Thorengruppen SK
    14:00Uppsala
  2. FC HelsingborgJönköpings IK
    15:00Helsingborg
  3. FBC KalmarsundAIK IBF
    15:00Kalmar
  4. Mullsjö AISGävle GIK
    15:30Mullsjö
  5. Pixbo Wallenstam IBKIBF Falun
    18:00Mölnlycke
  6. Linköping IBKStorvreta IBK
    18:00Linköping

2023-03-05 Seriespel

  1. IBK DalenVäxjö IBK
    16:00Umeå

2023-03-11 Seriespel

  1. Storvreta IBKMullsjö AIS
    16:00Uppsala
  2. AIK IBFLinköping IBK
    16:00HovetStockholm
  3. Jönköpings IKFBC Kalmarsund
    16:00Jönköping
  4. IBF FalunHagunda IF
    16:00Falun
  5. Team Thorengruppen SKPixbo Wallenstam IBK
    16:00Umeå
  6. Växjö IBKFC Helsingborg
    16:00Växjö
  7. Gävle GIKIBK Dalen
    16:00Gävle

Lämna en kommentar