Spelschema SSL Dam 2022/2023

Tabell SSL Dam 2022/2023

Kommande matcher

2022-09-24

  1. Karlstad IBFEndre IF
    13:00Karlstad
  2. FBC KalmarsundNacka Wallenstam IBK
    15:00Kalmar
  3. Malmö FBCIK Sirius FBC
    15:00Malmö
  4. IBK Lund ElitWarberg IC
    16:00Lund

2022-09-25

  1. Thorengruppen IBKIBF Falun
    13:00Umeå
  2. Pixbo Wallenstam IBKÅkersberga IBF
    14:00Mölnlycke
  3. Täby FC IBKVästerås Rönnby IBK
    15:30Täby

2022-09-28

  1. IBK Lund ElitMalmö FBC
    19:30Lund

Spelschema SSL Dam

2022-09-17 Seriespel

  1. Endre IFMalmö FBC6-5 (1-1, 3-3, 2-1)
    13:00Visby
  2. IK Sirius FBCKarlstad IBF3-4 (0-2, 2-0, 1-2)
    13:00Uppsala
  3. Västerås Rönnby IBKIBK Lund Elit6-3 (1-0, 2-1, 3-2)
    13:00Västerås
  4. Åkersberga IBFTäby FC IBK0-9 (0-5, 0-3, 0-1)
    14:00Åkersberga
  5. Warberg ICFBC Kalmarsund6-8 (1-0, 2-4, 3-4)
    15:00Varberg
  6. IBF FalunPixbo Wallenstam IBK2-7 (1-0, 0-2, 1-5)
    15:30Falun

2022-09-18 Seriespel

  1. Nacka Wallenstam IBKThorengruppen IBK4-14 (1-4, 2-5, 1-5)
    16:00Nacka

2022-09-24 Seriespel

  1. Karlstad IBFEndre IF
    13:00Karlstad
  2. FBC KalmarsundNacka Wallenstam IBK
    15:00Kalmar
  3. Malmö FBCIK Sirius FBC
    15:00Malmö
  4. IBK Lund ElitWarberg IC
    16:00Lund

2022-09-25 Seriespel

  1. Thorengruppen IBKIBF Falun
    13:00Umeå
  2. Pixbo Wallenstam IBKÅkersberga IBF
    14:00Mölnlycke
  3. Täby FC IBKVästerås Rönnby IBK
    15:30Täby

2022-09-28 Seriespel

  1. IBK Lund ElitMalmö FBC
    19:30Lund

2022-09-30 Seriespel

  1. IBF FalunKarlstad IBF
    18:30Falun
  2. Thorengruppen IBKTäby FC IBK
    18:30Umeå
  3. Endre IFFBC Kalmarsund
    19:00Visby
  4. Warberg ICPixbo Wallenstam IBK
    19:00Varberg
  5. Västerås Rönnby IBKIK Sirius FBC
    19:30Västerås
  6. Nacka Wallenstam IBKÅkersberga IBF
    19:30Nacka

2022-10-02 Seriespel

  1. Endre IFIBF Falun
    12:30Visby
  2. FBC KalmarsundPixbo Wallenstam IBK
    13:00Kalmar
  3. Karlstad IBFThorengruppen IBK
    13:00Karlstad
  4. Malmö FBCWarberg IC
    15:00Malmö
  5. Åkersberga IBFVästerås Rönnby IBK
    15:00Åkersberga
  6. Täby FC IBKIBK Lund Elit
    15:30Täby
  7. IK Sirius FBCNacka Wallenstam IBK
    16:30Uppsala

2022-10-08 Seriespel

  1. Pixbo Wallenstam IBKEndre IF
    12:00Mölnlycke
  2. Karlstad IBFNacka Wallenstam IBK
    13:00Karlstad
  3. FBC KalmarsundÅkersberga IBF
    15:00Kalmar
  4. Warberg ICTäby FC IBK
    15:00Varberg
  5. Malmö FBCIBF Falun
    16:00Malmö
  6. IBK Lund ElitIK Sirius FBC
    16:15Lund

2022-10-09 Seriespel

  1. Thorengruppen IBKVästerås Rönnby IBK
    16:00Umeå

2022-10-15 Seriespel

  1. Endre IFThorengruppen IBK
    13:00Visby
  2. IBF FalunFBC Kalmarsund
    13:00Falun
  3. Åkersberga IBFMalmö FBC
    14:00Åkersberga
  4. Västerås Rönnby IBKWarberg IC
    15:30Västerås

2022-10-16 Seriespel

  1. Nacka Wallenstam IBKIBK Lund Elit
    13:00Nacka
  2. Täby FC IBKKarlstad IBF
    15:30Täby
  3. IK Sirius FBCPixbo Wallenstam IBK
    16:30Uppsala

2022-10-22 Seriespel

  1. Pixbo Wallenstam IBKVästerås Rönnby IBK
    15:00Mölnlycke
  2. Thorengruppen IBKIK Sirius FBC
    15:00Umeå
  3. Warberg ICKarlstad IBF
    15:00Varberg
  4. Endre IFÅkersberga IBF
    18:30Visby

2022-10-23 Seriespel

  1. IBF FalunNacka Wallenstam IBK
    14:30Falun
  2. Malmö FBCTäby FC IBK
    15:00Malmö
  3. FBC KalmarsundIBK Lund Elit
    15:00Kalmar

2022-11-05 Seriespel

  1. Karlstad IBFMalmö FBC
    13:00Karlstad
  2. Åkersberga IBFWarberg IC
    15:00Åkersberga
  3. Täby FC IBKPixbo Wallenstam IBK
    15:30Täby
  4. Västerås Rönnby IBKIBF Falun
    15:30Västerås

2022-11-06 Seriespel

  1. Nacka Wallenstam IBKEndre IF
    15:00Nacka
  2. IBK Lund ElitThorengruppen IBK
    15:00Lund
  3. IK Sirius FBCFBC Kalmarsund
    16:30Uppsala

2022-11-19 Seriespel

  1. Malmö FBCVästerås Rönnby IBK
    13:00Malmö
  2. FBC KalmarsundKarlstad IBF
    15:00Kalmar
  3. IBF FalunTäby FC IBK
    16:00Falun

2022-11-20 Seriespel

  1. Endre IFIK Sirius FBC
    12:30Visby
  2. IBK Lund ElitÅkersberga IBF
    15:00Lund
  3. Warberg ICNacka Wallenstam IBK
    16:00Varberg
  4. Thorengruppen IBKPixbo Wallenstam IBK
    16:00Umeå

2022-11-23 Seriespel

  1. Malmö FBCFBC Kalmarsund
    19:00Malmö
  2. Täby FC IBKNacka Wallenstam IBK
    19:00Täby

2022-11-25 Seriespel

  1. IK Sirius FBCIBF Falun
    18:30Uppsala
  2. Endre IFWarberg IC
    19:00Visby
  3. Pixbo Wallenstam IBKIBK Lund Elit
    19:00Mölnlycke
  4. Karlstad IBFVästerås Rönnby IBK
    19:00Karlstad
  5. Åkersberga IBFThorengruppen IBK
    19:00Åkersberga

2022-11-26 Seriespel

  1. FBC KalmarsundTäby FC IBK
    15:00Kalmar

2022-11-27 Seriespel

  1. IBK Lund ElitKarlstad IBF
    13:00Lund
  2. Västerås Rönnby IBKEndre IF
    13:00Västerås
  3. Thorengruppen IBKMalmö FBC
    14:00Umeå
  4. Nacka Wallenstam IBKPixbo Wallenstam IBK
    15:00Nacka
  5. Warberg ICIK Sirius FBC
    16:00Varberg
  6. IBF FalunÅkersberga IBF
    18:00Falun

2022-12-02 Seriespel

  1. IK Sirius FBCTäby FC IBK
    18:30Uppsala

2022-12-03 Seriespel

  1. Karlstad IBFÅkersberga IBF
    13:00Karlstad
  2. Thorengruppen IBKFBC Kalmarsund
    14:00Umeå
  3. Malmö FBCPixbo Wallenstam IBK
    15:00Malmö
  4. Västerås Rönnby IBKNacka Wallenstam IBK
    15:30Västerås

2022-12-04 Seriespel

  1. Endre IFIBK Lund Elit
    12:30Visby
  2. IBF FalunWarberg IC
    18:00Falun

2022-12-09 Seriespel

  1. Åkersberga IBFIK Sirius FBC
    19:30Åkersberga

2022-12-10 Seriespel

  1. IBK Lund ElitIBF Falun
    14:00Lund
  2. FBC KalmarsundVästerås Rönnby IBK
    15:00Kalmar
  3. Pixbo Wallenstam IBKKarlstad IBF
    15:00Mölnlycke

2022-12-11 Seriespel

  1. Nacka Wallenstam IBKMalmö FBC
    12:00Nacka
  2. Warberg ICThorengruppen IBK
    13:00Varberg
  3. Täby FC IBKEndre IF
    15:30Täby

2022-12-17 Seriespel

  1. Thorengruppen IBKNacka Wallenstam IBK
    13:00Umeå
  2. Pixbo Wallenstam IBKIBF Falun
    13:00Mölnlycke
  3. Karlstad IBFIK Sirius FBC
    13:00Karlstad
  4. Täby FC IBKÅkersberga IBF
    15:30Täby
  5. IBK Lund ElitVästerås Rönnby IBK
    16:00Lund

2022-12-18 Seriespel

  1. Malmö FBCEndre IF
    12:00Malmö
  2. FBC KalmarsundWarberg IC
    15:00Kalmar

2022-12-20 Seriespel

  1. IBF FalunThorengruppen IBK
    18:30Falun

2023-01-07 Seriespel

  1. Åkersberga IBFPixbo Wallenstam IBK
    15:00Åkersberga
  2. Västerås Rönnby IBKTäby FC IBK
    15:30Västerås
  3. Nacka Wallenstam IBKFBC Kalmarsund
    16:00Nacka

2023-01-08 Seriespel

  1. Endre IFKarlstad IBF
    12:30Visby
  2. IK Sirius FBCMalmö FBC
    13:30Uppsala
  3. Warberg ICIBK Lund Elit
    16:00Varberg

2023-01-11 Seriespel

  1. Malmö FBCIBK Lund Elit
    19:00Malmö

2023-01-12 Seriespel

  1. IK Sirius FBCVästerås Rönnby IBK
    18:30Uppsala
  2. Täby FC IBKThorengruppen IBK
    19:00Täby

2023-01-13 Seriespel

  1. FBC KalmarsundEndre IF
    18:30Kalmar
  2. Pixbo Wallenstam IBKWarberg IC
    19:00Mölnlycke
  3. Karlstad IBFIBF Falun
    19:00Karlstad
  4. Åkersberga IBFNacka Wallenstam IBK
    19:30Åkersberga

2023-01-15 Seriespel

  1. IBF FalunEndre IF
    13:00Falun
  2. Thorengruppen IBKKarlstad IBF
    13:00Umeå
  3. Nacka Wallenstam IBKIK Sirius FBC
    15:00Nacka
  4. Västerås Rönnby IBKÅkersberga IBF
    15:30Västerås
  5. Warberg ICMalmö FBC
    16:00Varberg
  6. IBK Lund ElitTäby FC IBK
    16:00Lund
  7. Pixbo Wallenstam IBKFBC Kalmarsund
    17:00Mölnlycke

2023-01-21 Seriespel

  1. IK Sirius FBCIBK Lund Elit
    13:00Uppsala
  2. Västerås Rönnby IBKThorengruppen IBK
    13:00Västerås
  3. Åkersberga IBFFBC Kalmarsund
    14:00Åkersberga
  4. Nacka Wallenstam IBKKarlstad IBF
    16:00Nacka
  5. IBF FalunMalmö FBC
    16:00Falun

2023-01-22 Seriespel

  1. Endre IFPixbo Wallenstam IBK
    12:30Visby
  2. Täby FC IBKWarberg IC
    15:30Täby

2023-01-28 Seriespel

  1. Karlstad IBFTäby FC IBK
    13:00Karlstad
  2. Malmö FBCÅkersberga IBF
    15:00Malmö
  3. FBC KalmarsundIBF Falun
    15:30Kalmar
  4. IBK Lund ElitNacka Wallenstam IBK
    16:15Lund
  5. Pixbo Wallenstam IBKIK Sirius FBC
    17:00Mölnlycke

2023-01-29 Seriespel

  1. Thorengruppen IBKEndre IF
    13:00Umeå
  2. Warberg ICVästerås Rönnby IBK
    16:00Varberg

2023-02-11 Seriespel

  1. Västerås Rönnby IBKPixbo Wallenstam IBK
    13:00Västerås
  2. IK Sirius FBCThorengruppen IBK
    13:00Uppsala
  3. Karlstad IBFWarberg IC
    13:00Karlstad
  4. Åkersberga IBFEndre IF
    14:00Åkersberga
  5. IBK Lund ElitFBC Kalmarsund
    16:00Lund
  6. Nacka Wallenstam IBKIBF Falun
    16:00Nacka

2023-02-12 Seriespel

  1. Täby FC IBKMalmö FBC
    15:30Täby

2023-02-18 Seriespel

  1. Pixbo Wallenstam IBKTäby FC IBK
    15:00Mölnlycke
  2. Malmö FBCKarlstad IBF
    15:00Malmö
  3. Warberg ICÅkersberga IBF
    15:00Varberg
  4. IBF FalunVästerås Rönnby IBK
    16:00Falun
  5. Thorengruppen IBKIBK Lund Elit
    17:00Umeå

2023-02-19 Seriespel

  1. Endre IFNacka Wallenstam IBK
    12:30Visby
  2. FBC KalmarsundIK Sirius FBC
    15:00Kalmar

2023-02-25 Seriespel

  1. Karlstad IBFFBC Kalmarsund
    13:00Karlstad
  2. IK Sirius FBCEndre IF
    13:30Uppsala
  3. Åkersberga IBFIBK Lund Elit
    14:00Åkersberga
  4. Västerås Rönnby IBKMalmö FBC
    15:30Västerås
  5. Nacka Wallenstam IBKWarberg IC
    16:00Nacka
  6. Pixbo Wallenstam IBKThorengruppen IBK
    18:00Mölnlycke

2023-02-26 Seriespel

  1. Täby FC IBKIBF Falun
    15:30Täby

2023-03-01 Seriespel

  1. Nacka Wallenstam IBKTäby FC IBK
    19:30Nacka

2023-03-03 Seriespel

  1. FBC KalmarsundMalmö FBC
    18:30Kalmar
  2. Thorengruppen IBKÅkersberga IBF
    18:30Umeå
  3. Warberg ICEndre IF
    19:00Varberg
  4. IBF FalunIK Sirius FBC
    19:00Falun
  5. IBK Lund ElitPixbo Wallenstam IBK
    19:30Lund
  6. Västerås Rönnby IBKKarlstad IBF
    19:30Västerås

2023-03-05 Seriespel

  1. Endre IFVästerås Rönnby IBK
    12:30Visby
  2. Karlstad IBFIBK Lund Elit
    13:00Karlstad
  3. IK Sirius FBCWarberg IC
    13:30Uppsala
  4. Åkersberga IBFIBF Falun
    15:00Åkersberga
  5. Malmö FBCThorengruppen IBK
    15:00Malmö
  6. Pixbo Wallenstam IBKNacka Wallenstam IBK
    15:00Mölnlycke
  7. Täby FC IBKFBC Kalmarsund
    15:30Täby

2023-03-11 Seriespel

  1. Åkersberga IBFKarlstad IBF
    14:00Åkersberga
  2. Warberg ICIBF Falun
    15:00Varberg
  3. FBC KalmarsundThorengruppen IBK
    15:00Kalmar
  4. Pixbo Wallenstam IBKMalmö FBC
    15:00Mölnlycke
  5. IBK Lund ElitEndre IF
    16:00Lund
  6. Nacka Wallenstam IBKVästerås Rönnby IBK
    16:00Nacka

2023-03-12 Seriespel

  1. Täby FC IBKIK Sirius FBC
    13:30Täby

2023-03-18 Seriespel

  1. Endre IFTäby FC IBK
    14:00Visby
  2. IBF FalunIBK Lund Elit
    14:00Falun
  3. Thorengruppen IBKWarberg IC
    14:00Umeå
  4. IK Sirius FBCÅkersberga IBF
    14:00Uppsala
  5. Västerås Rönnby IBKFBC Kalmarsund
    14:00Västerås
  6. Karlstad IBFPixbo Wallenstam IBK
    14:00Karlstad
  7. Malmö FBCNacka Wallenstam IBK
    14:00Malmö

Lämna en kommentar