Spelschema Handbollsligan 2022/2023

Tabell Handbollsligan 2022/2023

Kommande matcher

2023-01-28

  1. IFK Skövde HKEskilstuna Guif IF
    16:00Skövde

2023-01-30

  1. Hammarby IF HFLugi HF
    19:00Stockholm

2023-01-31

  1. OV Helsingborg HKYstads IF HF
    19:00Helsingborg

Spelschema Handbollsligan

2022-09-13 Seriespel

  1. IFK KristianstadYstads IF HF29-28 (15-14)
    19:15Kristianstad

2022-09-14 Seriespel

  1. Alingsås HKOV Helsingborg HK33-34 (17-19)
    19:00Alingsås

2022-09-15 Seriespel

  1. Önnereds HKHK Aranäs31-32 (14-13)
    19:00Göteborg
  2. Eskilstuna Guif IFHK Malmö35-30 (17-13)
    19:00Eskilstuna
  3. Redbergslids IKLugi HF29-39 (15-18)
    19:00Göteborg

2022-09-16 Seriespel

  1. IFK Skövde HKHammarby IF HF30-25 (16-11)
    19:00Skövde
  2. IF Hallby HKIK Sävehof22-31 (12-15)
    19:00Jönköping

2022-09-20 Seriespel

  1. OV Helsingborg HKÖnnereds HK27-29 (15-15)
    19:00Helsingborg
  2. Lugi HFEskilstuna Guif IF36-33 (18-15)
    20:00Lund

2022-09-21 Seriespel

  1. Hammarby IF HFAlingsås HK29-25 (12-12)
    19:00Stockholm
  2. Ystads IF HFRedbergslids IK29-33 (18-15)
    19:00Ystad
  3. HK AranäsIFK Kristianstad28-32 (15-18)
    19:00Kungsbacka

2022-09-22 Seriespel

  1. HK MalmöIF Hallby HK34-31 (13-14)
    19:00Malmö
  2. IK SävehofIFK Skövde HK26-26 (11-11)
    20:00Partille

2022-09-24 Seriespel

  1. Alingsås HKIK Sävehof33-27 (16-14)
    16:00Alingsås
  2. IFK KristianstadEskilstuna Guif IF34-30 (18-15)
    17:45Kristianstad

2022-09-27 Seriespel

  1. OV Helsingborg HKHK Aranäs27-23 (13-10)
    19:00Helsingborg

2022-09-28 Seriespel

  1. IFK Skövde HKHK Malmö30-27 (12-14)
    19:00Skövde
  2. IF Hallby HKLugi HF37-34 (18-15)
    19:00Jönköping

2022-09-29 Seriespel

  1. Önnereds HKHammarby IF HF31-29 (14-12)
    19:00Göteborg
  2. Eskilstuna Guif IFYstads IF HF34-29 (17-15)
    19:00Eskilstuna

2022-09-30 Seriespel

  1. Redbergslids IKIFK Kristianstad26-36 (15-17)
    19:00Göteborg

2022-10-01 Seriespel

  1. Lugi HFIFK Skövde HK32-34 (16-17)
    16:00Lund

2022-10-02 Seriespel

  1. Hammarby IF HFOV Helsingborg HK26-22 (9-9)
    16:00Stockholm

2022-10-04 Seriespel

  1. HK MalmöAlingsås HK27-25 (12-12)
    19:00Malmö
  2. HK AranäsRedbergslids IK37-28 (17-14)
    19:00Kungsbacka

2022-10-05 Seriespel

  1. Ystads IF HFIF Hallby HK26-21 (16-7)
    19:00Ystad

2022-10-08 Seriespel

  1. Önnereds HKHK Malmö32-31 (19-14)
    15:00Göteborg
  2. Alingsås HKLugi HF30-28 (14-14)
    16:00Alingsås
  3. Eskilstuna Guif IFRedbergslids IK34-36 (21-15)
    16:00Eskilstuna
  4. Hammarby IF HFHK Aranäs25-25 (11-13)
    17:00Stockholm
  5. IF Hallby HKIFK Kristianstad26-36 (10-18)
    17:30Jönköping

2022-10-09 Seriespel

  1. IFK Skövde HKYstads IF HF28-27 (13-10)
    16:00Skövde
  2. OV Helsingborg HKIK Sävehof29-29 (16-11)
    17:00Helsingborg

2022-10-19 Seriespel

  1. Lugi HFÖnnereds HK36-28 (14-10)
    18:00Lund
  2. IK SävehofHammarby IF HF27-25 (14-15)
    18:00Partille
  3. Ystads IF HFAlingsås HK34-25 (15-12)
    19:00Ystad
  4. IFK KristianstadIFK Skövde HK30-22 (17-15)
    19:00Kristianstad
  5. Redbergslids IKIF Hallby HK24-28 (12-13)
    19:00Göteborg
  6. HK AranäsEskilstuna Guif IF34-31 (18-15)
    19:00Kungsbacka
  7. HK MalmöOV Helsingborg HK23-26 (7-12)
    19:00Malmö

2022-10-22 Seriespel

  1. IF Hallby HKEskilstuna Guif IF24-21 (12-12)
    16:00Jönköping
  2. Önnereds HKYstads IF HF26-30 (13-15)
    18:00Göteborg

2022-10-23 Seriespel

  1. Alingsås HKIFK Kristianstad29-31 (17-16)
    16:00Alingsås
  2. IK SävehofHK Aranäs32-22 (17-12)
    16:00Partille

2022-10-24 Seriespel

  1. IFK Skövde HKRedbergslids IK38-24 (18-8)
    19:00Skövde
  2. Hammarby IF HFHK Malmö32-32 (14-12)
    19:00Stockholm
  3. OV Helsingborg HKLugi HF28-31 (14-13)
    19:00Helsingborg

2022-10-27 Seriespel

  1. Redbergslids IKAlingsås HK26-37 (11-19)
    19:00Göteborg
  2. HK AranäsIF Hallby HK27-28 (14-16)
    19:00Kungsbacka

2022-10-28 Seriespel

  1. IFK KristianstadÖnnereds HK31-28 (13-14)
    19:00Kristianstad
  2. Ystads IF HFOV Helsingborg HK28-21 (12-9)
    19:00Ystad

2022-10-29 Seriespel

  1. Lugi HFHammarby IF HF27-30 (16-14)
    16:00Lund

2022-10-31 Seriespel

  1. HK MalmöIK Sävehof25-26 (17-16)
    19:00Malmö

2022-11-01 Seriespel

  1. Eskilstuna Guif IFIFK Skövde HK33-32 (17-14)
    19:00Eskilstuna

2022-11-03 Seriespel

  1. Önnereds HKRedbergslids IK38-34 (18-18)
    19:00Göteborg
  2. IFK Skövde HKIF Hallby HK26-32 (10-20)
    19:00Skövde
  3. IK SävehofLugi HF29-20 (16-11)
    19:00Partille
  4. OV Helsingborg HKIFK Kristianstad25-29 (14-15)
    19:00Helsingborg

2022-11-05 Seriespel

  1. Hammarby IF HFYstads IF HF29-30 (15-14)
    17:00Stockholm

2022-11-06 Seriespel

  1. IK SävehofÖnnereds HK39-30 (21-13)
    16:30Partille
  2. HK MalmöHK Aranäs35-28 (17-15)
    16:30Malmö

2022-11-09 Seriespel

  1. IF Hallby HKAlingsås HK25-27 (11-14)
    19:00Jönköping
  2. HK AranäsIFK Skövde HK28-27 (15-11)
    19:00Kungsbacka
  3. Lugi HFHK Malmö28-23 (16-14)
    19:00Lund
  4. Ystads IF HFIK Sävehof23-24 (12-12)
    19:00Ystad
  5. IFK KristianstadHammarby IF HF32-28 (18-15)
    19:00Kristianstad
  6. Redbergslids IKOV Helsingborg HK32-28 (18-15)
    19:00Göteborg

2022-11-10 Seriespel

  1. Eskilstuna Guif IFÖnnereds HK30-24 (18-12)
    19:00Eskilstuna

2022-11-15 Seriespel

  1. Lugi HFHK Aranäs32-37 (15-20)
    19:00Lund

2022-11-16 Seriespel

  1. Önnereds HKIF Hallby HK36-26 (17-12)
    19:00Göteborg
  2. Alingsås HKIFK Skövde HK26-26 (14-12)
    19:00Alingsås
  3. HK MalmöYstads IF HF20-36 (11-13)
    19:00Malmö
  4. IK SävehofIFK Kristianstad28-28 (14-14)
    19:00Partille
  5. Hammarby IF HFRedbergslids IK34-24 (18-10)
    19:00Stockholm

2022-11-18 Seriespel

  1. OV Helsingborg HKEskilstuna Guif IF29-32 (14-19)
    19:00Helsingborg

2022-11-22 Seriespel

  1. Alingsås HKEskilstuna Guif IF30-25 (12-12)
    19:00Alingsås

2022-11-25 Seriespel

  1. IFK Skövde HKÖnnereds HK28-28 (13-15)
    19:00Skövde
  2. HK AranäsAlingsås HK25-29 (12-17)
    19:00Kungsbacka
  3. Ystads IF HFLugi HF34-27 (15-14)
    19:00Ystad
  4. IFK KristianstadHK Malmö35-21 (16-8)
    19:00Kristianstad
  5. Redbergslids IKIK Sävehof27-29 (16-15)
    19:00Göteborg
  6. Eskilstuna Guif IFHammarby IF HF25-28 (11-12)
    19:00Eskilstuna
  7. IF Hallby HKOV Helsingborg HK28-24 (12-12)
    19:00Jönköping

2022-11-27 Seriespel

  1. Redbergslids IKHK Malmö32-27 (15-15)
    15:00Göteborg
  2. IK SävehofEskilstuna Guif IF37-28 (18-15)
    16:00Partille
  3. Hammarby IF HFIF Hallby HK24-28 (11-11)
    16:00Stockholm

2022-11-28 Seriespel

  1. Lugi HFIFK Kristianstad26-33 (13-18)
    19:00Lund
  2. OV Helsingborg HKIFK Skövde HK30-23 (14-11)
    19:00Helsingborg

2022-11-29 Seriespel

  1. Önnereds HKAlingsås HK28-33 (15-17)
    19:00Göteborg

2022-12-01 Seriespel

  1. Ystads IF HFHK Aranäs29-29 (18-15)
    19:00Ystad

2022-12-02 Seriespel

  1. HK MalmöRedbergslids IK24-22 (11-10)
    19:00Malmö

2022-12-03 Seriespel

  1. Eskilstuna Guif IFIK Sävehof29-35 (13-16)
    16:00Eskilstuna
  2. IFK Skövde HKOV Helsingborg HK25-30 (13-15)
    16:00Skövde
  3. IFK KristianstadLugi HF36-22 (18-12)
    18:00Kristianstad

2022-12-04 Seriespel

  1. IF Hallby HKHammarby IF HF30-33 (9-17)
    17:30Jönköping

2022-12-07 Seriespel

  1. Alingsås HKÖnnereds HK35-34 (15-18)
    19:00Alingsås

2022-12-09 Seriespel

  1. HK AranäsYstads IF HF27-29 (16-16)
    19:00Kungsbacka

2022-12-10 Seriespel

  1. Hammarby IF HFEskilstuna Guif IF32-26 (13-8)
    18:00Stockholm

2022-12-11 Seriespel

  1. Önnereds HKIFK Skövde HK27-28 (15-12)
    16:00Göteborg

2022-12-13 Seriespel

  1. HK MalmöIFK Kristianstad23-23 (11-8)
    19:00Malmö

2022-12-14 Seriespel

  1. Alingsås HKHK Aranäs26-30 (14-18)
    19:00Alingsås
  2. OV Helsingborg HKIF Hallby HK23-26 (11-10)
    19:00Helsingborg
  3. IK SävehofRedbergslids IK33-33 (15-17)
    19:45Partille

2022-12-19 Seriespel

  1. IF Hallby HKÖnnereds HK25-23 (12-10)
    19:00Jönköping
  2. IFK Skövde HKAlingsås HK26-30 (14-15)
    19:00Skövde
  3. HK AranäsLugi HF29-31 (11-17)
    19:00Kungsbacka
  4. Ystads IF HFHK Malmö26-19 (7-9)
    19:00Ystad
  5. IFK KristianstadIK Sävehof33-37 (17-19)
    19:00Kristianstad
  6. Redbergslids IKHammarby IF HF33-29 (13-14)
    19:00Göteborg
  7. Eskilstuna Guif IFOV Helsingborg HK32-27 (15-14)
    19:00Eskilstuna

2022-12-26 Seriespel

  1. IK SävehofYstads IF HF29-26 (13-16)
    13:30Partille
  2. Önnereds HKEskilstuna Guif IF31-28 (14-14)
    14:00Göteborg
  3. Hammarby IF HFIFK Kristianstad26-27 (10-15)
    18:00Stockholm

2022-12-27 Seriespel

  1. OV Helsingborg HKRedbergslids IK32-29 (16-11)
    18:00Helsingborg
  2. IFK Skövde HKHK Aranäs24-26 (14-11)
    19:00Skövde
  3. HK MalmöLugi HF34-30 (20-16)
    19:00Malmö
  4. Alingsås HKIF Hallby HK33-29 (15-18)
    20:00Alingsås

2022-12-29 Seriespel

  1. Eskilstuna Guif IFAlingsås HK32-28 (16-14)
    19:00Eskilstuna
  2. Ystads IF HFHammarby IF HF33-32 (17-18)
    19:00Ystad
  3. IF Hallby HKIFK Skövde HK29-29 (12-15)
    20:00Jönköping
  4. Lugi HFIK Sävehof29-30 (17-16)
    20:00Lund

2022-12-30 Seriespel

  1. Redbergslids IKÖnnereds HK32-30 (14-12)
    18:00Göteborg
  2. HK AranäsHK Malmö25-29 (14-12)
    19:00Kungsbacka
  3. IFK KristianstadOV Helsingborg HK34-19 (18-8)
    19:00Kristianstad

2023-01-28 Seriespel

  1. IFK Skövde HKEskilstuna Guif IF
    16:00Skövde

2023-01-30 Seriespel

  1. Hammarby IF HFLugi HF
    19:00Stockholm

2023-01-31 Seriespel

  1. OV Helsingborg HKYstads IF HF
    19:00Helsingborg

2023-02-01 Seriespel

  1. Önnereds HKIFK Kristianstad
    19:00Göteborg
  2. Alingsås HKRedbergslids IK
    19:00Alingsås
  3. IF Hallby HKHK Aranäs
    19:00Jönköping
  4. IK SävehofHK Malmö
    19:00Partille

2023-02-04 Seriespel

  1. Ystads IF HFÖnnereds HK
    15:00Ystad
  2. IFK KristianstadAlingsås HK
    16:00Kristianstad
  3. Eskilstuna Guif IFIF Hallby HK
    16:00Eskilstuna
  4. HK AranäsIK Sävehof
    16:00Kungsbacka
  5. Lugi HFOV Helsingborg HK
    16:15Lund

2023-02-05 Seriespel

  1. HK MalmöHammarby IF HF
    16:30Malmö

2023-02-08 Seriespel

  1. Redbergslids IKIFK Skövde HK
    19:00Göteborg

2023-02-10 Seriespel

  1. OV Helsingborg HKHK Malmö
    19:00Helsingborg

2023-02-11 Seriespel

  1. Önnereds HKLugi HF
    14:00Göteborg
  2. IFK Skövde HKIFK Kristianstad
    16:00Skövde
  3. Hammarby IF HFIK Sävehof
    17:00Stockholm
  4. IF Hallby HKRedbergslids IK
    17:30Jönköping

2023-02-15 Seriespel

  1. Eskilstuna Guif IFHK Aranäs
    19:00Eskilstuna

2023-02-18 Seriespel

  1. IK SävehofOV Helsingborg HK
    14:30Partille
  2. Ystads IF HFIFK Skövde HK
    15:00Ystad
  3. Redbergslids IKEskilstuna Guif IF
    15:00Göteborg
  4. IFK KristianstadIF Hallby HK
    16:00Kristianstad

2023-02-19 Seriespel

  1. Lugi HFAlingsås HK
    14:00Lund
  2. HK AranäsHammarby IF HF
    16:00Kungsbacka
  3. HK MalmöÖnnereds HK
    16:30Malmö

2023-02-24 Seriespel

  1. Alingsås HKYstads IF HF
    19:00Alingsås

2023-03-01 Seriespel

  1. Alingsås HKHK Malmö
    19:00Alingsås
  2. IFK Skövde HKLugi HF
    19:00Skövde
  3. Redbergslids IKHK Aranäs
    19:00Göteborg

2023-03-02 Seriespel

  1. Önnereds HKIK Sävehof
    19:00Göteborg
  2. Eskilstuna Guif IFIFK Kristianstad
    19:00Eskilstuna
  3. OV Helsingborg HKHammarby IF HF
    19:00Helsingborg

2023-03-03 Seriespel

  1. IF Hallby HKYstads IF HF
    19:00Jönköping

2023-03-06 Seriespel

  1. Lugi HFYstads IF HF
    19:00Lund

2023-03-16 Seriespel

  1. IK SävehofAlingsås HK
    19:00Partille
  2. HK MalmöIFK Skövde HK
    19:00Malmö
  3. Ystads IF HFEskilstuna Guif IF
    19:00Ystad
  4. IFK KristianstadRedbergslids IK
    19:00Kristianstad

2023-03-17 Seriespel

  1. HK AranäsOV Helsingborg HK
    19:00Kungsbacka

2023-03-18 Seriespel

  1. Hammarby IF HFÖnnereds HK
    17:00Stockholm

2023-03-19 Seriespel

  1. Lugi HFIF Hallby HK
    14:00Lund

2023-03-22 Seriespel

  1. Alingsås HKHammarby IF HF
    19:00Alingsås

2023-03-23 Seriespel

  1. IFK Skövde HKIK Sävehof
    19:00Skövde
  2. Eskilstuna Guif IFLugi HF
    19:00Eskilstuna
  3. Redbergslids IKYstads IF HF
    19:00Göteborg

2023-03-24 Seriespel

  1. Önnereds HKOV Helsingborg HK
    19:00Göteborg
  2. IF Hallby HKHK Malmö
    19:00Jönköping
  3. IFK KristianstadHK Aranäs
    19:00Kristianstad

2023-03-31 Seriespel

  1. HK AranäsÖnnereds HK
    19:00Kungsbacka
  2. OV Helsingborg HKAlingsås HK
    19:00Helsingborg
  3. Hammarby IF HFIFK Skövde HK
    19:00Stockholm
  4. IK SävehofIF Hallby HK
    19:00Partille
  5. HK MalmöEskilstuna Guif IF
    19:00Malmö
  6. Lugi HFRedbergslids IK
    19:00Lund
  7. Ystads IF HFIFK Kristianstad
    19:00Ystad

Lämna en kommentar