Spelschema Allsvenskan 2023

Kommande matcher

2023-04-01

  1. Malmö FFKalmar FF
    15:00Eleda StadionMalmö
  2. Djurgårdens IFIF Brommapojkarna
    17:30Tele2 ArenaStockholm

2023-04-02

  1. IFK NorrköpingIK Sirius
    15:00Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping
  2. Hammarby IFDegerfors IF
    15:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  3. IFK GöteborgIFK Värnamo
    17:30Gamla UlleviGöteborg
  4. Halmstads BKAIK
    17:30Örjans vallHalmstad

2023-04-03

  1. Mjällby AIFVarbergs BoIS FC
    19:00StrandvallenHällevik
  2. IF ElfsborgBK Häcken
    19:10Borås ArenaBorås

Spelschema Allsvenskan

2023-04-01 Seriespel

  1. Malmö FFKalmar FF
    15:00Eleda StadionMalmö
  2. Djurgårdens IFIF Brommapojkarna
    17:30Tele2 ArenaStockholm

2023-04-02 Seriespel

  1. IFK NorrköpingIK Sirius
    15:00Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping
  2. Hammarby IFDegerfors IF
    15:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  3. IFK GöteborgIFK Värnamo
    17:30Gamla UlleviGöteborg
  4. Halmstads BKAIK
    17:30Örjans vallHalmstad

2023-04-03 Seriespel

  1. Mjällby AIFVarbergs BoIS FC
    19:00StrandvallenHällevik
  2. IF ElfsborgBK Häcken
    19:10Borås ArenaBorås

2023-04-08 Seriespel

  1. Degerfors IFHalmstads BK
    15:00Stora VallaDegerfors
  2. IF BrommapojkarnaMalmö FF
    15:00Grimsta IPStockholm

2023-04-09 Seriespel

  1. BK HäckenHammarby IF
    15:00Bravida ArenaGöteborg
  2. Kalmar FFIFK Göteborg
    17:30Guldfågeln ArenaKalmar
  3. IK SiriusDjurgårdens IF
    17:30Studenternas IPUppsala

2023-04-10 Seriespel

  1. Varbergs BoIS FCIF Elfsborg
    15:00Varberg Energi ArenaVarberg
  2. AIKIFK Norrköping
    15:00Friends ArenaSolna
  3. IFK VärnamoMjällby AIF
    15:00FinnvedsvallenVärnamo

2023-04-15 Seriespel

  1. IF ElfsborgIF Brommapojkarna
    15:00Borås ArenaBorås
  2. BK HäckenKalmar FF
    17:30Bravida ArenaGöteborg

2023-04-16 Seriespel

  1. IFK NorrköpingIFK Värnamo
    15:00Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping
  2. AIKHammarby IF
    15:00Friends ArenaSolna
  3. Mjällby AIFDegerfors IF
    17:30StrandvallenHällevik
  4. Halmstads BKDjurgårdens IF
    17:30Örjans vallHalmstad

2023-04-17 Seriespel

  1. Varbergs BoIS FCIK Sirius
    19:00Varberg Energi ArenaVarberg
  2. IFK GöteborgMalmö FF
    19:10Gamla UlleviGöteborg

2023-04-22 Seriespel

  1. Hammarby IFVarbergs BoIS FC
    15:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  2. Degerfors IFIF Elfsborg
    17:30Stora VallaDegerfors

2023-04-23 Seriespel

  1. Djurgårdens IFIFK Göteborg
    15:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  2. Kalmar FFHalmstads BK
    15:00Guldfågeln ArenaKalmar
  3. IFK VärnamoAIK
    17:30FinnvedsvallenVärnamo
  4. IK SiriusBK Häcken
    17:30Studenternas IPUppsala

2023-04-24 Seriespel

  1. IF BrommapojkarnaMjällby AIF
    19:00Grimsta IPStockholm
  2. Malmö FFIFK Norrköping
    19:10Eleda StadionMalmö

2023-04-29 Seriespel

  1. Mjällby AIFIF Elfsborg
    15:00StrandvallenHällevik
  2. AIKIK Sirius
    15:00Friends ArenaSolna
  3. Halmstads BKIF Brommapojkarna
    17:30Örjans vallHalmstad
  4. BK HäckenIFK Värnamo
    17:30Bravida ArenaGöteborg

2023-04-30 Seriespel

  1. Varbergs BoIS FCKalmar FF
    15:00Varberg Energi ArenaVarberg
  2. Malmö FFHammarby IF
    15:00Eleda StadionMalmö
  3. Degerfors IFDjurgårdens IF
    17:30Stora VallaDegerfors

2023-05-01 Seriespel

  1. IFK GöteborgIFK Norrköping
    15:00Gamla UlleviGöteborg

2023-05-03 Seriespel

  1. Kalmar FFIK Sirius
    19:00Guldfågeln ArenaKalmar
  2. Mjällby AIFAIK
    19:00StrandvallenHällevik
  3. BK HäckenDjurgårdens IF
    19:00Bravida ArenaGöteborg
  4. IF ElfsborgHalmstads BK
    19:00Borås ArenaBorås

2023-05-04 Seriespel

  1. IFK NorrköpingHammarby IF
    19:00Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping
  2. IFK VärnamoIF Brommapojkarna
    19:00FinnvedsvallenVärnamo
  3. Varbergs BoIS FCMalmö FF
    19:00Varberg Energi ArenaVarberg
  4. IFK GöteborgDegerfors IF
    19:00Gamla UlleviGöteborg

2023-05-07 Seriespel

  1. Malmö FFAIK
    15:00Eleda StadionMalmö
  2. Halmstads BKBK Häcken
    17:30Örjans vallHalmstad

2023-05-08 Seriespel

  1. IK SiriusIF Elfsborg
    19:00Studenternas IPUppsala
  2. Degerfors IFIFK Norrköping
    19:00Stora VallaDegerfors
  3. IF BrommapojkarnaIFK Göteborg
    19:00Grimsta IPStockholm
  4. Djurgårdens IFKalmar FF
    19:10Tele2 ArenaStockholm

2023-05-09 Seriespel

  1. IFK VärnamoVarbergs BoIS FC
    19:00FinnvedsvallenVärnamo
  2. Hammarby IFMjällby AIF
    19:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm

2023-05-13 Seriespel

  1. BK HäckenDegerfors IF
    15:00Bravida ArenaGöteborg
  2. Varbergs BoIS FCIFK Norrköping
    17:30Varberg Energi ArenaVarberg

2023-05-14 Seriespel

  1. Hammarby IFDjurgårdens IF
    15:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  2. Mjällby AIFIK Sirius
    15:00StrandvallenHällevik
  3. IF ElfsborgIFK Värnamo
    15:00Borås ArenaBorås
  4. Kalmar FFIF Brommapojkarna
    17:30Guldfågeln ArenaKalmar
  5. Halmstads BKMalmö FF
    17:30Örjans vallHalmstad

2023-05-15 Seriespel

  1. AIKIFK Göteborg
    19:10Friends ArenaSolna

2023-05-20 Seriespel

  1. Degerfors IFAIK
    15:00Stora VallaDegerfors
  2. Djurgårdens IFMjällby AIF
    17:30Tele2 ArenaStockholm

2023-05-21 Seriespel

  1. Malmö FFBK Häcken
    15:00Eleda StadionMalmö
  2. IF BrommapojkarnaVarbergs BoIS FC
    15:00Grimsta IPStockholm
  3. IK SiriusHalmstads BK
    17:30Studenternas IPUppsala
  4. IFK GöteborgHammarby IF
    17:30Gamla UlleviGöteborg

2023-05-22 Seriespel

  1. IFK VärnamoKalmar FF
    19:00FinnvedsvallenVärnamo
  2. IFK NorrköpingIF Elfsborg
    19:10Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping

2023-05-24 Seriespel

  1. Djurgårdens IFBK Häcken
    19:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm

2023-05-25 Seriespel

  1. Degerfors IFHammarby IF
    19:00Stora VallaDegerfors

2023-05-27 Seriespel

  1. Mjällby AIFHalmstads BK
    15:00StrandvallenHällevik
  2. IF BrommapojkarnaIK Sirius
    17:30Grimsta IPStockholm

2023-05-28 Seriespel

  1. Kalmar FFIFK Norrköping
    15:00Guldfågeln ArenaKalmar
  2. Djurgårdens IFAIK
    15:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  3. IF ElfsborgMalmö FF
    17:30Borås ArenaBorås

2023-05-29 Seriespel

  1. Hammarby IFIFK Värnamo
    19:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  2. Degerfors IFVarbergs BoIS FC
    19:00Stora VallaDegerfors
  3. BK HäckenIFK Göteborg
    19:10Bravida ArenaGöteborg

2023-06-03 Seriespel

  1. IFK GöteborgMjällby AIF
    15:00Gamla UlleviGöteborg
  2. IFK NorrköpingIF Brommapojkarna
    17:30Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping

2023-06-04 Seriespel

  1. Halmstads BKHammarby IF
    15:00Örjans vallHalmstad
  2. AIKKalmar FF
    15:00Friends ArenaSolna
  3. IK SiriusIFK Värnamo
    17:30Studenternas IPUppsala
  4. IF ElfsborgDjurgårdens IF
    17:30Borås ArenaBorås

2023-06-05 Seriespel

  1. Varbergs BoIS FCBK Häcken
    19:00Varberg Energi ArenaVarberg
  2. Malmö FFDegerfors IF
    19:10Eleda StadionMalmö

2023-06-09 Seriespel

  1. Hammarby IFIF Brommapojkarna
    19:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm

2023-06-10 Seriespel

  1. IFK VärnamoMalmö FF
    15:00FinnvedsvallenVärnamo
  2. Kalmar FFDegerfors IF
    15:00Guldfågeln ArenaKalmar
  3. Varbergs BoIS FCHalmstads BK
    17:30Varberg Energi ArenaVarberg

2023-06-11 Seriespel

  1. AIKIF Elfsborg
    15:00Friends ArenaSolna
  2. IK SiriusIFK Göteborg
    15:00Studenternas IPUppsala
  3. Djurgårdens IFIFK Norrköping
    17:30Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  4. BK HäckenMjällby AIF
    17:30Bravida ArenaGöteborg

2023-07-01 Seriespel

  1. Degerfors IFIFK Värnamo
    15:00Stora VallaDegerfors
  2. IF BrommapojkarnaAIK
    15:00Grimsta IPStockholm
  3. Malmö FFIK Sirius
    17:30Eleda StadionMalmö

2023-07-02 Seriespel

  1. IFK NorrköpingBK Häcken
    15:00Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping
  2. Halmstads BKIFK Göteborg
    15:00Örjans vallHalmstad
  3. Djurgårdens IFVarbergs BoIS FC
    17:30Tele2 ArenaStockholm

2023-07-03 Seriespel

  1. Mjällby AIFKalmar FF
    19:00StrandvallenHällevik
  2. IF ElfsborgHammarby IF
    19:00Borås ArenaBorås

2023-07-08 Seriespel

  1. IFK VärnamoDjurgårdens IF
    15:00FinnvedsvallenVärnamo
  2. AIKBK Häcken
    15:00Friends ArenaSolna
  3. IF BrommapojkarnaDegerfors IF
    17:30Grimsta IPStockholm

2023-07-09 Seriespel

  1. IK SiriusHammarby IF
    15:00Studenternas IPUppsala
  2. Malmö FFMjällby AIF
    15:00Eleda StadionMalmö
  3. Kalmar FFIF Elfsborg
    17:30Guldfågeln ArenaKalmar

2023-07-10 Seriespel

  1. IFK NorrköpingHalmstads BK
    19:00Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping
  2. IFK GöteborgVarbergs BoIS FC
    19:00Gamla UlleviGöteborg

2023-07-15 Seriespel

  1. Halmstads BKIFK Värnamo
    15:00Örjans vallHalmstad
  2. BK HäckenIF Brommapojkarna
    17:30Bravida ArenaGöteborg
  3. Degerfors IFIK Sirius
    17:30Stora VallaDegerfors

2023-07-16 Seriespel

  1. Hammarby IFKalmar FF
    15:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  2. IF ElfsborgIFK Göteborg
    15:00Borås ArenaBorås
  3. Mjällby AIFIFK Norrköping
    17:30StrandvallenHällevik

2023-07-17 Seriespel

  1. Djurgårdens IFMalmö FF
    19:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  2. Varbergs BoIS FCAIK
    19:00Varberg Energi ArenaVarberg

2023-07-22 Seriespel

  1. IF BrommapojkarnaHammarby IF
    00:00Grimsta IPStockholm
  2. AIKMalmö FF
    00:00Friends ArenaSolna
  3. IFK VärnamoBK Häcken
    00:00FinnvedsvallenVärnamo
  4. IK SiriusMjällby AIF
    00:00Studenternas IPUppsala
  5. IFK NorrköpingDegerfors IF
    00:00Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping
  6. Kalmar FFVarbergs BoIS FC
    00:00Guldfågeln ArenaKalmar
  7. IFK GöteborgHalmstads BK
    00:00Gamla UlleviGöteborg
  8. Djurgårdens IFIF Elfsborg
    00:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm

2023-07-29 Seriespel

  1. Mjällby AIFDjurgårdens IF
    00:00StrandvallenHällevik
  2. IFK GöteborgKalmar FF
    00:00Gamla UlleviGöteborg
  3. Hammarby IFIFK Norrköping
    00:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  4. Halmstads BKVarbergs BoIS FC
    00:00Örjans vallHalmstad
  5. BK HäckenIF Elfsborg
    00:00Bravida ArenaGöteborg
  6. Degerfors IFIF Brommapojkarna
    00:00Stora VallaDegerfors
  7. Malmö FFIFK Värnamo
    00:00Eleda StadionMalmö
  8. IK SiriusAIK
    00:00Studenternas IPUppsala

2023-08-05 Seriespel

  1. Varbergs BoIS FCMjällby AIF
    00:00Varberg Energi ArenaVarberg
  2. IFK NorrköpingIFK Göteborg
    00:00Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping
  3. Malmö FFHalmstads BK
    00:00Eleda StadionMalmö
  4. Kalmar FFAIK
    00:00Guldfågeln ArenaKalmar
  5. IF ElfsborgIK Sirius
    00:00Borås ArenaBorås
  6. IF BrommapojkarnaIFK Värnamo
    00:00Grimsta IPStockholm

2023-08-12 Seriespel

  1. IFK GöteborgDjurgårdens IF
    00:00Gamla UlleviGöteborg
  2. Hammarby IFIF Elfsborg
    00:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  3. Halmstads BKIFK Norrköping
    00:00Örjans vallHalmstad
  4. BK HäckenVarbergs BoIS FC
    00:00Bravida ArenaGöteborg
  5. AIKIF Brommapojkarna
    00:00Friends ArenaSolna
  6. Mjällby AIFMalmö FF
    00:00StrandvallenHällevik
  7. IK SiriusKalmar FF
    00:00Studenternas IPUppsala
  8. IFK VärnamoDegerfors IF
    00:00FinnvedsvallenVärnamo

2023-08-19 Seriespel

  1. Varbergs BoIS FCIFK Värnamo
    00:00Varberg Energi ArenaVarberg
  2. IFK NorrköpingAIK
    00:00Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping
  3. Malmö FFDjurgårdens IF
    00:00Eleda StadionMalmö
  4. Kalmar FFHammarby IF
    00:00Guldfågeln ArenaKalmar
  5. BK HäckenIK Sirius
    00:00Bravida ArenaGöteborg
  6. IF ElfsborgMjällby AIF
    00:00Borås ArenaBorås
  7. Degerfors IFIFK Göteborg
    00:00Stora VallaDegerfors
  8. IF BrommapojkarnaHalmstads BK
    00:00Grimsta IPStockholm

2023-08-26 Seriespel

  1. Mjällby AIFHammarby IF
    00:00StrandvallenHällevik
  2. IF ElfsborgIFK Norrköping
    00:00Borås ArenaBorås
  3. IFK VärnamoHalmstads BK
    00:00FinnvedsvallenVärnamo
  4. IK SiriusMalmö FF
    00:00Studenternas IPUppsala
  5. IFK GöteborgBK Häcken
    00:00Gamla UlleviGöteborg
  6. Djurgårdens IFDegerfors IF
    00:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  7. IF BrommapojkarnaKalmar FF
    00:00Grimsta IPStockholm
  8. AIKVarbergs BoIS FC
    00:00Friends ArenaSolna

2023-09-02 Seriespel

  1. IFK VärnamoIF Elfsborg
    00:00FinnvedsvallenVärnamo
  2. Varbergs BoIS FCIF Brommapojkarna
    00:00Varberg Energi ArenaVarberg
  3. IFK NorrköpingDjurgårdens IF
    00:00Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping
  4. Malmö FFIFK Göteborg
    00:00Eleda StadionMalmö
  5. Kalmar FFMjällby AIF
    00:00Guldfågeln ArenaKalmar
  6. Hammarby IFAIK
    00:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  7. Halmstads BKIK Sirius
    00:00Örjans vallHalmstad
  8. Degerfors IFBK Häcken
    00:00Stora VallaDegerfors

2023-09-16 Seriespel

  1. Hammarby IFMalmö FF
    00:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  2. IK SiriusVarbergs BoIS FC
    00:00Studenternas IPUppsala
  3. IFK NorrköpingMjällby AIF
    00:00Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping
  4. IFK GöteborgIF Brommapojkarna
    00:00Gamla UlleviGöteborg
  5. IF ElfsborgKalmar FF
    00:00Borås ArenaBorås
  6. Djurgårdens IFIFK Värnamo
    00:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  7. AIKDegerfors IF
    00:00Friends ArenaSolna
  8. BK HäckenHalmstads BK
    00:00Bravida ArenaGöteborg

2023-09-23 Seriespel

  1. IFK VärnamoIK Sirius
    00:00FinnvedsvallenVärnamo
  2. Varbergs BoIS FCHammarby IF
    00:00Varberg Energi ArenaVarberg
  3. Mjällby AIFIFK Göteborg
    00:00StrandvallenHällevik
  4. Kalmar FFBK Häcken
    00:00Guldfågeln ArenaKalmar
  5. Halmstads BKIF Elfsborg
    00:00Örjans vallHalmstad
  6. Degerfors IFMalmö FF
    00:00Stora VallaDegerfors
  7. IF BrommapojkarnaIFK Norrköping
    00:00Grimsta IPStockholm
  8. AIKDjurgårdens IF
    00:00Friends ArenaSolna

2023-09-30 Seriespel

  1. IK SiriusDegerfors IF
    00:00Studenternas IPUppsala
  2. IFK NorrköpingKalmar FF
    00:00Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping
  3. Mjällby AIFIFK Värnamo
    00:00StrandvallenHällevik
  4. Malmö FFIF Brommapojkarna
    00:00Eleda StadionMalmö
  5. BK HäckenAIK
    00:00Bravida ArenaGöteborg
  6. Djurgårdens IFHalmstads BK
    00:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  7. IF ElfsborgVarbergs BoIS FC
    00:00Borås ArenaBorås
  8. Hammarby IFIFK Göteborg
    00:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm

2023-10-07 Seriespel

  1. IFK VärnamoIFK Norrköping
    00:00FinnvedsvallenVärnamo
  2. Varbergs BoIS FCDjurgårdens IF
    00:00Varberg Energi ArenaVarberg
  3. Kalmar FFMalmö FF
    00:00Guldfågeln ArenaKalmar
  4. IFK GöteborgIK Sirius
    00:00Gamla UlleviGöteborg
  5. Hammarby IFBK Häcken
    00:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  6. Halmstads BKDegerfors IF
    00:00Örjans vallHalmstad
  7. IF BrommapojkarnaIF Elfsborg
    00:00Grimsta IPStockholm
  8. AIKMjällby AIF
    00:00Friends ArenaSolna

2023-10-21 Seriespel

  1. Degerfors IFKalmar FF
    00:00Stora VallaDegerfors
  2. Djurgårdens IFHammarby IF
    00:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  3. IF ElfsborgAIK
    00:00Borås ArenaBorås
  4. IFK VärnamoIFK Göteborg
    00:00FinnvedsvallenVärnamo
  5. IK SiriusIF Brommapojkarna
    00:00Studenternas IPUppsala
  6. Malmö FFVarbergs BoIS FC
    00:00Eleda StadionMalmö
  7. Halmstads BKMjällby AIF
    00:00Örjans vallHalmstad
  8. BK HäckenIFK Norrköping
    00:00Bravida ArenaGöteborg

2023-10-28 Seriespel

  1. Varbergs BoIS FCDegerfors IF
    00:00Varberg Energi ArenaVarberg
  2. IFK NorrköpingMalmö FF
    00:00Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping
  3. Mjällby AIFBK Häcken
    00:00StrandvallenHällevik
  4. Kalmar FFIFK Värnamo
    00:00Guldfågeln ArenaKalmar
  5. IFK GöteborgIF Elfsborg
    00:00Gamla UlleviGöteborg
  6. Hammarby IFIK Sirius
    00:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  7. IF BrommapojkarnaDjurgårdens IF
    00:00Grimsta IPStockholm
  8. AIKHalmstads BK
    00:00Friends ArenaSolna

2023-11-04 Seriespel

  1. IFK VärnamoHammarby IF
    00:00FinnvedsvallenVärnamo
  2. IFK NorrköpingVarbergs BoIS FC
    00:00Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping
  3. Mjällby AIFIF Brommapojkarna
    00:00StrandvallenHällevik
  4. IFK GöteborgAIK
    00:00Gamla UlleviGöteborg
  5. Halmstads BKKalmar FF
    00:00Örjans vallHalmstad
  6. BK HäckenMalmö FF
    00:00Bravida ArenaGöteborg
  7. Djurgårdens IFIK Sirius
    00:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  8. IF ElfsborgDegerfors IF
    00:00Borås ArenaBorås

2023-11-12 Seriespel

  1. IK SiriusIFK Norrköping
    00:00Studenternas IPUppsala
  2. Malmö FFIF Elfsborg
    00:00Eleda StadionMalmö
  3. Kalmar FFDjurgårdens IF
    00:00Guldfågeln ArenaKalmar
  4. Hammarby IFHalmstads BK
    00:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  5. Degerfors IFMjällby AIF
    00:00Stora VallaDegerfors
  6. IF BrommapojkarnaBK Häcken
    00:00Grimsta IPStockholm
  7. AIKIFK Värnamo
    00:00Friends ArenaSolna
  8. Varbergs BoIS FCIFK Göteborg
    00:00Varberg Energi ArenaVarberg

Lämna en kommentar