Spelschema, resultat och nyheter hos Sporten.nu

Dagens matcher 2022-07-03

  1. Allsvenskan-logo 

    Allsvenskan

    Fotboll Herrar

  2. Djurgårdens IF-logo 
    Djurgårdens IF
    15:00
    Hammarby IF-logo 
    Hammarby IF
    Tele2 Arena Stockholm
    Se matchen hos Viaplay
  3. Varbergs BoIS FC-logo 
    Varbergs BoIS FC
    15:00
    IFK Värnamo-logo 
    IFK Värnamo
    Varberg Energi Arena Varberg
    Se matchen hos Viaplay
  4. BK Häcken-logo 
    BK Häcken
    17:30
    IF Elfsborg-logo 
    IF Elfsborg
    Bravida Arena Göteborg
    Se matchen hos Viaplay
  5. IFK Norrköping-logo 
    IFK Norrköping
    17:30
    IK Sirius-logo 
    IK Sirius
    Platinumcars Arena Norrköping
    Se matchen hos Viaplay
  1. Eliteserien-logo 

    Eliteserien

    Fotboll Herrar

  2. Sarpsborg 08-logo 
    Sarpsborg 08
    18:00
    Sandefjord Fotball-logo 
    Sandefjord Fotball
    Sarpsborg Stadion Sarpsborg
  3. Kristiansund BK-logo 
    Kristiansund BK
    18:00
    Lillestrøm SK-logo 
    Lillestrøm SK
    Kristiansund stadion Kristiansund
    Se matchen hos Viaplay
  4. HamKam Fotball-logo 
    HamKam Fotball
    18:00
    Molde FK-logo 
    Molde FK
    Briskeby Hamar
  5. Aalesunds FK-logo 
    Aalesunds FK
    18:00
    Strømsgodset IF-logo 
    Strømsgodset IF
    Color Line Stadion Ålesund
    Se matchen hos Viaplay
  6. Viking FK-logo 
    Viking FK
    20:00
    Rosenborg BK-logo 
    Rosenborg BK
    SR-Bank Arena Stavanger
    Se matchen hos Viaplay
  1. Torneo Binance

    Fotboll Herrar

  2. Unión-logo 
    Unión
    18:00
    Lanús-logo 
    Lanús
    Estadio 15 de Abril Santa Fe
  3. Barracas Central-logo 
    Barracas Central
    20:00
    San Lorenzo-logo 
    San Lorenzo
    Estadio Islas Malvinas Buenos Aires
    Se matchen hos Viaplay
  4. Sarmiento-logo 
    Sarmiento
    23:00
    Racing Club-logo 
    Racing Club
    Estadio Eva Perón Junín
    Se matchen hos Viaplay

Välj liga för kommande matcher

    Tidigare resultat

    1. Allsvenskan-logo 

      Allsvenskan

      Fotboll Herrar

    2. Mjällby AIF-logo 
      Mjällby AIF
      1 – 1
      (0-0)
      IFK Norrköping-logo 
      IFK Norrköping
      2022-06-26 15:00 Strandvallen Hällevik
    3. Hammarby IF-logo 
      Hammarby IF
      2 – 2
      (0-0)
      BK Häcken-logo 
      BK Häcken
      2022-06-26 15:00 Tele2 Arena Stockholm
    4. Degerfors IF-logo 
      Degerfors IF
      1 – 1
      (1-1)
      AIK-logo 
      AIK
      2022-06-26 15:00 Stora Valla Degerfors
    5. GIF Sundsvall-logo 
      GIF Sundsvall
      2 – 5
      (1-4)
      Djurgårdens IF-logo 
      Djurgårdens IF
      2022-06-26 17:30 NP3 Arena Sundsvall
    6. Kalmar FF-logo 
      Kalmar FF
      1 – 0
      (1-0)
      IFK Värnamo-logo 
      IFK Värnamo
      2022-06-27 19:00 Guldfågeln Arena Kalmar
    7. IK Sirius-logo 
      IK Sirius
      1 – 2
      (1-1)
      IFK Göteborg-logo 
      IFK Göteborg
      2022-06-27 19:00 Studenternas IP Uppsala
    8. IF Elfsborg-logo 
      IF Elfsborg
      4 – 1
      (1-1)
      Varbergs BoIS FC-logo 
      Varbergs BoIS FC
      2022-06-27 19:00 Borås Arena Borås
    9. GIF Sundsvall-logo 
      GIF Sundsvall
      2 – 1
      (2-1)
      Malmö FF-logo 
      Malmö FF
      2022-07-01 19:00 NP3 Arena Sundsvall
    10. AIK-logo 
      AIK
      0 – 1
      (0-1)
      Mjällby AIF-logo 
      Mjällby AIF
      2022-07-02 15:00 Friends Arena Solna
    11. Helsingborgs IF-logo 
      Helsingborgs IF
      1 – 1
      (0-1)
      Kalmar FF-logo 
      Kalmar FF
      2022-07-02 17:30 Olympia Helsingborg
    1. Bundesliga-logo 

      Bundesliga

      Fotboll Herrar

    2. VfL Bochum-logo 
      VfL Bochum
      0 – 2
      Tilld.
      Borussia Mönchengladbach-logo 
      Borussia Mönchengladbach
      2022-03-18 20:30 Vonovia Ruhrstadion Bochum
    3. SpVgg Greuther Fürth-logo 
      SpVgg Greuther Fürth
      0 – 0
      (0-0)
      SC Freiburg-logo 
      SC Freiburg
      2022-03-19 15:30 Sportpark Ronhof Thomas Sommer Fürth
    4. Hertha BSC-logo 
      Hertha BSC
      3 – 0
      (1-0)
      TSG 1899 Hoffenheim-logo 
      TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
      2022-03-19 15:30 Olympiastadion Berlin
    5. 1. FSV Mainz 05-logo 
      1. FSV Mainz 05
      4 – 0
      (1-0)
      Arminia Bielefeld-logo 
      Arminia Bielefeld
      2022-03-19 15:30 MEWA ARENA Mainz
    6. VfB Stuttgart-logo 
      VfB Stuttgart
      3 – 2
      (1-2)
      FC Augsburg-logo 
      FC Augsburg
      2022-03-19 15:30 Mercedes-Benz Arena Stuttgart
    7. FC Bayern München-logo 
      FC Bayern München
      4 – 0
      (3-0)
      1. FC Union Berlin-logo 
      1. FC Union Berlin
      2022-03-19 18:30 Allianz Arena München
    8. RB Leipzig-logo 
      RB Leipzig
      0 – 0
      (0-0)
      Eintracht Frankfurt-logo 
      Eintracht Frankfurt
      2022-03-20 15:30 Red Bull Arena Leipzig
    9. VfL Wolfsburg-logo 
      VfL Wolfsburg
      0 – 2
      (0-0)
      Bayer 04 Leverkusen-logo 
      Bayer 04 Leverkusen
      2022-03-20 17:30 Volkswagen Arena Wolfsburg
    10. 1. FC Köln-logo 
      1. FC Köln
      1 – 1
      (1-1)
      Borussia Dortmund-logo 
      Borussia Dortmund
      2022-03-20 19:30 RheinEnergieStadion Köln
    11. 1. FC Union Berlin-logo 
      1. FC Union Berlin
      1 – 0
      (0-0)
      1. FC Köln-logo 
      1. FC Köln
      2022-04-01 20:30 Stadion An der Alten Försterei Berlin
    1. Copa de la Liga Profesional

      Fotboll Herrar

    2. Barracas Central-logo 
      Barracas Central
      3 – 1
      (2-1)
      Godoy Cruz-logo 
      Godoy Cruz
      2022-05-07 02:30 Estadio Julio Humberto Grondona Avellaneda
    3. Aldosivi-logo 
      Aldosivi
      1 – 2
      (1-0)
      Arsenal-logo 
      Arsenal
      2022-05-07 21:30 Estadio José María Minella Mar del Plata
    4. Independiente-logo 
      Independiente
      3 – 0
      (1-0)
      Huracán-logo 
      Huracán
      2022-05-07 21:30 Estadio Libertadores de América Avellaneda
    5. Rosario Central-logo 
      Rosario Central
      3 – 1
      (2-0)
      Estudiantes-logo 
      Estudiantes
      2022-05-08 00:00 Estadio Gigante de Arroyito Rosario
    6. Talleres-logo 
      Talleres
      1 – 0
      (0-0)
      Sarmiento-logo 
      Sarmiento
      2022-05-08 21:00 Estadio Mario Alberto Kempes Córdoba
    7. Gimnasia La Plata-logo 
      Gimnasia La Plata
      3 – 1
      (1-1)
      Newell's Old Boys-logo 
      Newell’s Old Boys
      2022-05-08 21:00 Juan Carmelo Zerillo La Plata
    8. Defensa y Justicia-logo 
      Defensa y Justicia
      1 – 0
      (0-0)
      Patronato-logo 
      Patronato
      2022-05-08 21:00 Estadio Norberto Tomaghello Florencio Varela
    9. Argentinos Juniors-logo 
      Argentinos Juniors
      2 – 1
      (1-0)
      Unión-logo 
      Unión
      2022-05-08 21:00 Estadio Diego Armando Maradona Buenos Aires
    10. River Plate-logo 
      River Plate
      2 – 1
      (1-1)
      Platense-logo 
      Platense
      2022-05-09 02:00 Estadio Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti Buenos Aires
    11. Colón-logo 
      Colón
      1 – 2
      (0-1)
      Vélez Sársfield-logo 
      Vélez Sársfield
      2022-05-10 00:00 Estadio Brigadier General Estanislao López Santa Fe
    12. Central Córdoba (SE)-logo 
      Central Córdoba (SE)
      3 – 3
      (3-1)
      Lanús-logo 
      Lanús
      2022-05-10 00:00 Estadio Alfredo Terrera Santiago del Estero
    13. Banfield-logo 
      Banfield
      1 – 1
      (1-0)
      Atlético Tucumán-logo 
      Atlético Tucumán
      2022-05-10 02:30 Estadio Florencio Solá Banfield
    14. Racing Club-logo 
      Racing Club
      5 – 0
      (2-0)
      Aldosivi-logo 
      Aldosivi
      2022-05-11 00:15 Estadio Presidente Perón Avellaneda
    15. Boca Juniors-logo 
      Boca Juniors
      2 – 0
      (1-0)
      Defensa y Justicia-logo 
      Defensa y Justicia
      2022-05-11 02:30 La Bombonera Buenos Aires
    16. Estudiantes-logo 
      Estudiantes
      1 – 1
      (1-0, 1-1) 3-4p
      Argentinos Juniors-logo 
      Argentinos Juniors
      2022-05-12 00:15 Estadio Jorge Luis Hirschi La Plata
    17. River Plate-logo 
      River Plate
      1 – 2
      (0-1)
      Tigre-logo 
      Tigre
      2022-05-12 02:30 Estadio Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti Buenos Aires
    18. Boca Juniors-logo 
      Boca Juniors
      0 – 0
      (0-0, 0-0) 6-5p
      Racing Club-logo 
      Racing Club
      2022-05-14 22:00 Estadio Ciudad de Lanús Lanús
    19. Tigre-logo 
      Tigre
      1 – 1
      (0-0, 1-1) 3-1p
      Argentinos Juniors-logo 
      Argentinos Juniors
      2022-05-15 21:00 Tomás Adolfo Ducó Buenos Aires
    20. Boca Juniors-logo 
      Boca Juniors
      3 – 0
      (1-0)
      Tigre-logo 
      Tigre
      2022-05-22 21:00 Estadio Mario Alberto Kempes Córdoba
    1. Copa del Rey-logo 

      Copa del Rey

      Fotboll Herrar


    2. Atlético Mancha Real
      0 – 2
      (0-2)
      Athletic Club-logo 
      Athletic Club
      2022-01-06 20:00 Estadio Polideportivo Municipal de La Juventud Jaén

    3. UD Almería
      1 – 2
      (1-0)
      Elche CF-logo 
      Elche CF
      2022-01-06 20:00 Estadio Juegos del Mediterráneo Almería

    4. Rayo Majadahonda
      0 – 5
      (0-3)
      Atlético Madrid-logo 
      Atlético Madrid
      2022-01-06 21:30 Estadio Cerro del Espino Majadahonda
    5. RCD Mallorca-logo 
      RCD Mallorca
      2 – 1
      (1-0)
      RCD Espanyol-logo 
      RCD Espanyol
      2022-01-15 16:00 Visit Mallorca Estadi Palma de Mallorca
    6. Girona FC-logo 
      Girona FC
      1 – 2
      (1-1)
      Rayo Vallecano-logo 
      Rayo Vallecano
      2022-01-15 18:30 Estadio Montilivi Girona
    7. Real Sporting-logo 
      Real Sporting
      0 – 0
      (0-0, 0-0) 2-4p
      Cádiz CF-logo 
      Cádiz CF
      2022-01-15 18:30 Estadio El Molinón Gijón
    8. Atlético Baleares-logo 
      Atlético Baleares
      0 – 1
      (0-1)
      Valencia CF-logo 
      Valencia CF
      2022-01-16 12:00 Estadio Balear Palma de Mallorca
    9. Real Betis-logo 
      Real Betis
      2 – 1
      (1-1)
      Sevilla FC-logo 
      Sevilla FC
      2022-01-16 16:00 Estadio Benito Villamarin Sevilla
    10. Real Sociedad-logo 
      Real Sociedad
      2 – 0
      (1-0)
      Atlético Madrid-logo 
      Atlético Madrid
      2022-01-19 21:00 Reale Arena San Sebastián
    11. Elche CF-logo 
      Elche CF
      1 – 2
      (0-0, 0-0) e förl
      Real Madrid-logo 
      Real Madrid
      2022-01-20 19:00 Estadio Martínez Valero Elche
    12. Athletic Club-logo 
      Athletic Club
      3 – 2
      (1-1, 2-2) e förl
      FC Barcelona-logo 
      FC Barcelona
      2022-01-20 21:30 San Mamés Bilbao
    13. Rayo Vallecano-logo 
      Rayo Vallecano
      1 – 0
      (1-0)
      RCD Mallorca-logo 
      RCD Mallorca
      2022-02-02 20:00 Vallecas Madrid
    14. Valencia CF-logo 
      Valencia CF
      2 – 1
      (1-0)
      Cádiz CF-logo 
      Cádiz CF
      2022-02-02 21:00 Estadio de Mestalla Valencia
    15. Real Sociedad-logo 
      Real Sociedad
      0 – 4
      (0-1)
      Real Betis-logo 
      Real Betis
      2022-02-03 20:00 Reale Arena San Sebastián
    16. Athletic Club-logo 
      Athletic Club
      1 – 0
      (0-0)
      Real Madrid-logo 
      Real Madrid
      2022-02-03 21:30 San Mamés Bilbao
    17. Valencia CF-logo 
      Valencia CF
      1 – 0
      (1-0)
      Athletic Club-logo 
      Athletic Club
      2022-03-02 21:30 Estadio de Mestalla Valencia
    18. Real Betis-logo 
      Real Betis
      1 – 1
      (0-0)
      Rayo Vallecano-logo 
      Rayo Vallecano
      2022-03-03 21:00 Estadio Benito Villamarin Sevilla
    19. Real Betis-logo 
      Real Betis
      1 – 1
      (1-1, 1-1) 5-4p
      Valencia CF-logo 
      Valencia CF
      2022-04-23 22:00 Estadio La Cartuja Sevilla
    1. Coppa Italia

      Fotboll Herrar

    2. Fiorentina-logo 
      Fiorentina
      2 – 1
      (1-0)

      Benevento
      2021-12-15 21:00 Stadio Artemio Franchi Firenze
    3. Spezia-logo 
      Spezia
      0 – 2
      (0-1)
      Lecce-logo 
      Lecce
      2021-12-16 18:00 Stadio Alberto Picco La Spezia
    4. Sampdoria-logo 
      Sampdoria
      2 – 1
      (1-0)
      Torino-logo 
      Torino
      2021-12-16 21:00 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genova
    5. Atalanta-logo 
      Atalanta
      2 – 0
      (1-0)
      Venezia-logo 
      Venezia
      2022-01-12 17:30 Gewiss Stadium Bergamo
    6. Napoli-logo 
      Napoli
      2 – 5
      (1-1, 2-2) e förl
      Fiorentina-logo 
      Fiorentina
      2022-01-13 18:00 Stadio Diego Armando Maradona Neapel
    7. AC Milan-logo 
      AC Milan
      3 – 1
      (0-1, 1-1) e förl
      Genoa-logo 
      Genoa
      2022-01-13 21:00 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Milano
    8. SS Lazio-logo 
      SS Lazio
      1 – 0
      (0-0, 0-0) e förl
      Udinese-logo 
      Udinese
      2022-01-18 17:30 Stadio Olimpico Rom
    9. Juventus-logo 
      Juventus
      4 – 1
      (1-0)
      Sampdoria-logo 
      Sampdoria
      2022-01-18 21:00 Allianz Stadium Turin
    10. Sassuolo-logo 
      Sassuolo
      1 – 0
      (1-0)
      Cagliari-logo 
      Cagliari
      2022-01-19 17:30 Mapei Stadium Reggio Emilia
    11. Internazionale-logo 
      Internazionale
      3 – 2
      (1-0, 2-2) e förl
      Empoli-logo 
      Empoli
      2022-01-19 21:00 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Milano
    12. AS Roma-logo 
      AS Roma
      3 – 1
      (1-1)
      Lecce-logo 
      Lecce
      2022-01-20 21:00 Stadio Olimpico Rom
    13. Internazionale-logo 
      Internazionale
      2 – 0
      (1-0)
      AS Roma-logo 
      AS Roma
      2022-02-08 21:00 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Milano
    14. AC Milan-logo 
      AC Milan
      4 – 0
      (3-0)
      SS Lazio-logo 
      SS Lazio
      2022-02-09 21:00 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Milano
    15. Atalanta-logo 
      Atalanta
      2 – 3
      (1-1)
      Fiorentina-logo 
      Fiorentina
      2022-02-10 18:00 Gewiss Stadium Bergamo
    16. Juventus-logo 
      Juventus
      2 – 1
      (1-1)
      Sassuolo-logo 
      Sassuolo
      2022-02-10 21:00 Allianz Stadium Turin
    17. Internazionale-logo 
      Internazionale
      3 – 0
      (2-0)
      AC Milan-logo 
      AC Milan
      2022-04-19 21:00 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Milano
    18. Juventus-logo 
      Juventus
      2 – 0
      (1-0)
      Fiorentina-logo 
      Fiorentina
      2022-04-20 21:00 Allianz Stadium Turin
    19. Juventus-logo 
      Juventus
      2 – 4
      (0-1, 2-2) e förl
      Internazionale-logo 
      Internazionale
      2022-05-11 21:00 Stadio Olimpico Rom
    1. Eliteserien-logo 

      Eliteserien

      Fotboll Herrar

    2. Odds BK-logo 
      Odds BK
      1 – 2
      (0-1)
      Molde FK-logo 
      Molde FK
      2022-06-19 18:00 Skagerak Arena Skien
    3. FK Haugesund-logo 
      FK Haugesund
      4 – 2
      (1-2)
      Viking FK-logo 
      Viking FK
      2022-06-25 16:00 Haugesund Stadion Haugesund
    4. Rosenborg BK-logo 
      Rosenborg BK
      3 – 1
      (2-1)
      Kristiansund BK-logo 
      Kristiansund BK
      2022-06-25 18:00 Lerkendal Stadion Trondheim
    5. HamKam Fotball-logo 
      HamKam Fotball
      3 – 2
      (2-2)
      Sarpsborg 08-logo 
      Sarpsborg 08
      2022-06-26 18:00 Briskeby Hamar
    6. Strømsgodset IF-logo 
      Strømsgodset IF
      3 – 0
      (0-0)
      Lillestrøm SK-logo 
      Lillestrøm SK
      2022-06-26 18:00 Marienlyst Stadion Drammen
    7. Sandefjord Fotball-logo 
      Sandefjord Fotball
      2 – 2
      (1-0)
      Tromsø IL-logo 
      Tromsø IL
      2022-06-26 18:00 Release Arena Sandefjord
    8. FK Bodø/Glimt-logo 
      FK Bodø/Glimt
      2 – 0
      (0-0)
      Aalesunds FK-logo 
      Aalesunds FK
      2022-06-26 18:00 Aspmyra Stadion Bodø
    9. Vålerenga Fotball-logo 
      Vålerenga Fotball
      0 – 1
      (0-0)
      Odds BK-logo 
      Odds BK
      2022-06-26 20:00 Intility Arena Oslo
    10. FK Jerv-logo 
      FK Jerv
      1 – 0
      (0-0)
      FK Haugesund-logo 
      FK Haugesund
      2022-07-02 16:00 Levermyr stadion Grimstad
    11. Odds BK-logo 
      Odds BK
      3 – 2
      (1-1)
      FK Bodø/Glimt-logo 
      FK Bodø/Glimt
      2022-07-02 18:00 Skagerak Arena Skien
    1. EM-kval

      Handboll Damer

    2. Ryssland-logo 
      Ryssland
      0 – 10
      ()
      Litauen-logo 
      Litauen
      2022-04-23 02:00

    3. Belarus
      0 – 10
      ()
      Tyskland-logo 
      Tyskland
      2022-04-23 02:00 Minsk
    4. Danmark-logo 
      Danmark
      26 – 15
      (12-9)
      Färoarna-logo 
      Färoarna
      2022-04-23 16:10 Næstved
    5. Serbien-logo 
      Serbien
      28 – 22
      (19-15)
      Island-logo 
      Island
      2022-04-23 18:00 Zrenjanin
    6. Sverige-logo 
      Sverige
      33 – 21
      (13-9)
      Turkiet-logo 
      Turkiet
      2022-04-23 18:10 Helsingborg
    7. Frankrike-logo 
      Frankrike
      27 – 18
      (9-6)
      Ukraina-logo 
      Ukraina
      2022-04-23 19:30 Le Havre
    8. Ungern-logo 
      Ungern
      25 – 19
      (16-9)
      Slovakien-logo 
      Slovakien
      2022-04-24 14:45 Gyor
    9. Nederländerna-logo 
      Nederländerna
      40 – 11
      (19-8)

      Grekland
      2022-04-24 16:00 Almere
    10. Polen-logo 
      Polen
      31 – 26
      (19-11)
      Schweiz-logo 
      Schweiz
      2022-04-24 16:15 Lubin
    11. Rumänien-logo 
      Rumänien
      38 – 29
      (19-13)
      Österrike-logo 
      Österrike
      2022-04-24 17:00 Ramnicu Valcea
    12. Kroatien-logo 
      Kroatien
      33 – 30
      (13-14)

      Tjeckien
      2022-04-24 18:00 Porec
    13. Spanien-logo 
      Spanien
      31 – 21
      (14-11)
      Portugal-logo 
      Portugal
      2022-04-24 19:00 Irún
    1. EM-kval

      Handboll Herrar

    2. Finland-logo 
      Finland
      30 – 23
      (18-12)

      Georgien
      2022-01-09 15:00 Vantaa

    3. Cypern
      26 – 29
      (11-14)

      Turkiet
      2022-01-22 19:00 Nicosia
    4. Belgien-logo 
      Belgien
      27 – 27
      (13-13)

      Luxemburg
      2022-01-22 20:15 Hasselt
    5. Bulgarien-logo 
      Bulgarien
      32 – 36
      (17-19)
      Lettland-logo 
      Lettland
      2022-01-23 13:45 Dobele
    1. European League

      Handboll Damer


    2. Tertnes Håndball Elite
      20 – 21
      (11-12)
      SG BBM Bietigheim-logo 
      SG BBM Bietigheim
      2021-11-21 18:00 Bergen

    3. Club Balonmán Atlético Guardés
      24 – 30
      (16-15)
      ESBF Besançon-logo 
      ESBF Besançon
      2021-11-21 19:00 A Guarda
    4. Storhamar Håndball Elite-logo 
      Storhamar Håndball Elite
      34 – 29
      (18-13)
      Handball Club Lada-logo 
      Handball Club Lada
      2022-01-15 16:00 Hamar
    5. HC Lokomotiva Zagreb-logo 
      HC Lokomotiva Zagreb
      19 – 22
      (11-12)
      Motherson Mosonmagyaróvári KC-logo 
      Motherson Mosonmagyaróvári KC
      2022-01-15 18:00 Zagreb
    6. ESBF Besançon-logo 
      ESBF Besançon
      32 – 39
      (16-22)
      Sola-logo 
      Sola
      2022-01-15 18:00 Besançon
    7. Herning-Ikast Håndbold-logo 
      Herning-Ikast Håndbold
      31 – 28
      (17-12)
      Magura Cisnadie-logo 
      Magura Cisnadie
      2022-01-15 18:00 Ikast
    8. SG BBM Bietigheim-logo 
      SG BBM Bietigheim
      29 – 19
      (16-9)
      MKS Zaglebie Lubin-logo 
      MKS Zaglebie Lubin
      2022-01-22 18:00 Sporthalle am Viadukt Bietigheim-Bissingen
    9. Váci NKSE-logo 
      Váci NKSE
      25 – 26
      (12-12)
      Viborg HK-logo 
      Viborg HK
      2022-01-22 18:00 Vác
    10. Chambray Touraine Handball-logo 
      Chambray Touraine Handball
      25 – 26
      (14-12)
      SCM Ramnicu Valcea-logo 
      SCM Ramnicu Valcea
      2022-01-22 18:00 Chambray-lès-Tours
    11. ESBF Besançon-logo 
      ESBF Besançon
      28 – 27
      (16-11)
      HC Lokomotiva Zagreb-logo 
      HC Lokomotiva Zagreb
      2022-01-22 20:00 Besançon
    12. Les Neptunes de Nantes-logo 
      Les Neptunes de Nantes
      34 – 29
      (14-14)
      CS Minaur Baia Mare-logo 
      CS Minaur Baia Mare
      2022-01-23 14:00 Nantes
    1. European League

      Handboll Herrar

    2. Füchse Berlin-logo 
      Füchse Berlin
      35 – 29
      (17-11)
      Pfadi Winterthur-logo 
      Pfadi Winterthur
      2021-11-30 20:45 Max-Schmeling-Halle Berlin
    3. Tatran Prešov-logo 
      Tatran Prešov
      19 – 31
      (12-16)
      Fenix Toulouse Handball-logo 
      Fenix Toulouse Handball
      2021-12-07 18:45 Prešov
    4. Cocks-logo 
      Cocks
      27 – 33
      (10-20)
      Chekhovskie Medvedi-logo 
      Chekhovskie Medvedi
      2021-12-07 18:45 Riihimäki
    5. GOG-logo 
      GOG
      34 – 28
      (15-10)
      TBV Lemgo Lippe-logo 
      TBV Lemgo Lippe
      2021-12-07 18:45 Gudme
    6. RK Gorenje Velenje-logo 
      RK Gorenje Velenje
      31 – 35
      (15-16)
      IK Sävehof-logo 
      IK Sävehof
      2021-12-07 18:45 Velenje
    7. Grundfos Tatabánya KC-logo 
      Grundfos Tatabánya KC
      30 – 38
      (17-16)
      USAM Nîmes Gard-logo 
      USAM Nîmes Gard
      2021-12-07 18:45 Tatabánya
    8. AEK Athens HC-logo 
      AEK Athens HC
      28 – 31
      (15-17)
      Kadetten Schaffhausen-logo 
      Kadetten Schaffhausen
      2021-12-07 18:45 Aten
    9. HBC Nantes-logo 
      HBC Nantes
      33 – 33
      (16-17)
      SL Benfica-logo 
      SL Benfica
      2021-12-07 20:45 Palais des Sports De Beaulieu Nantes
    10. SC Magdeburg-logo 
      SC Magdeburg
      32 – 26
      (19-14)
      RK Nexe-logo 
      RK Nexe
      2021-12-07 20:45 GETEC Arena Magdeburg
    11. BM Logroño La Rioja-logo 
      BM Logroño La Rioja
      33 – 26
      (17-13)
      Pays d'Aix Université Club-logo 
      Pays d’Aix Université Club
      2021-12-07 20:45 Palacio de Deportes de La Rioja Logroño
    12. HC Eurofarm Pelister-logo 
      HC Eurofarm Pelister
      31 – 25
      (14-13)
      Sporting CP-logo 
      Sporting CP
      2021-12-07 20:45 Bitola
    13. Pfadi Winterthur-logo 
      Pfadi Winterthur
      23 – 37
      (12-17)
      Bidasoa Irun-logo 
      Bidasoa Irun
      2021-12-14 18:45 Winterthur
    14. IK Sävehof-logo 
      IK Sävehof
      26 – 29
      (11-11)
      SC Magdeburg-logo 
      SC Magdeburg
      2021-12-14 18:45 Partille
    15. Orlen Wisla Plock-logo 
      Orlen Wisla Plock
      33 – 26
      (19-14)
      Bidasoa Irun-logo 
      Bidasoa Irun
      2021-12-16 18:45 Plock
    1. Handbollsligan-logo 

      Handbollsligan

      Handboll Herrar

    2. IFK Skövde HK-logo 
      IFK Skövde HK
      37 – 23
      (20-11)
      Hammarby IF HF-logo 
      Hammarby IF HF
      2022-04-09 16:00 Skövde
    3. HK Malmö-logo 
      HK Malmö
      26 – 28
      (13-13)
      Ystads IF HF-logo 
      Ystads IF HF
      2022-04-20 19:00 Malmö
    4. Alingsås HK-logo 
      Alingsås HK
      24 – 29
      (11-15)
      IFK Kristianstad-logo 
      IFK Kristianstad
      2022-04-20 19:00 Alingsås
    5. IK Sävehof-logo 
      IK Sävehof
      33 – 21
      (17-12)
      Lugi HF-logo 
      Lugi HF
      2022-04-22 19:00 Partille
    6. IFK Kristianstad-logo 
      IFK Kristianstad
      31 – 36
      (12-19)
      IFK Skövde HK-logo 
      IFK Skövde HK
      2022-05-09 19:00 Kristianstad
    7. Ystads IF HF-logo 
      Ystads IF HF
      29 – 26
      (11-15)
      IK Sävehof-logo 
      IK Sävehof
      2022-05-12 19:00 Ystad
    8. Ystads IF HF-logo 
      Ystads IF HF
      47 – 46
      (15-14, 32-32, 1-2, 3-2, 4-4, 2-2, 5-4)
      IFK Skövde HK-logo 
      IFK Skövde HK
      2022-05-27 19:10 Ystad
    1. HockeyAllsvenskan-logo 

      HockeyAllsvenskan

      Ishockey Herrar

    2. BIK Karlskoga-logo 
      BIK Karlskoga
      2 – 0
      (1-0, 1-0, 0-0)
      Mora IK-logo 
      Mora IK
      2022-04-02 18:30 Nobelhallen Karlskoga
    3. IF Björklöven-logo 
      IF Björklöven
      2 – 1
      (0-1, 1-0, 1-0)
      Västerås IK-logo 
      Västerås IK
      2022-04-02 18:30 Winpos Arena Umeå
    4. Kristianstads IK-logo 
      Kristianstads IK
      2 – 3
      (2-0, 0-2, 0-1)
      MoDo Hockey-logo 
      MoDo Hockey
      2022-04-03 18:30 Kristianstads Ishall Kristianstad
    5. BIK Karlskoga-logo 
      BIK Karlskoga
      2 – 3
      (0-1, 1-0, 1-1, 0-1)
      HV71-logo 
      HV71
      2022-04-14 19:00 Nobelhallen Karlskoga
    6. MoDo Hockey-logo 
      MoDo Hockey
      3 – 8
      (0-2, 2-4, 1-2)
      IF Björklöven-logo 
      IF Björklöven
      2022-04-21 19:00 Hägglunds Arena Örnsköldsvik
    7. HV71-logo 
      HV71
      2 – 7
      (0-2, 1-3, 1-2)
      IF Björklöven-logo 
      IF Björklöven
      2022-05-01 18:30 Husqvarna Garden Jönköping
    1. JVM

      Ishockey Herrar

    2. Tjeckien-logo 
      Tjeckien
      3 – 6
      (3-3, 0-2, 0-1)
      Kanada-logo 
      Kanada
      2021-12-27 01:00 Edmonton
    3. USA-logo 
      USA
      3 – 2
      (2-0, 1-0, 0-2)
      Slovakien-logo 
      Slovakien
      2021-12-27 03:30 Red Deer
    4. Österrike-logo 
      Österrike
      1 – 7
      (0-2, 1-2, 0-3)
      Finland-logo 
      Finland
      2021-12-27 20:00 Edmonton
    5. Ryssland-logo 
      Ryssland
      4 – 2
      (3-1, 0-0, 1-1)
      Schweiz-logo 
      Schweiz
      2021-12-27 22:30 Red Deer
    6. Tyskland-logo 
      Tyskland
      2 – 1
      (0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0)
      Tjeckien-logo 
      Tjeckien
      2021-12-28 01:00 Edmonton
    7. Sverige-logo 
      Sverige
      3 – 0
      (1-0, 1-0, 1-0)
      Slovakien-logo 
      Slovakien
      2021-12-28 03:30 Red Deer
    8. Schweiz U20-logo 
      Schweiz U20
      1 – 0
      ()
      USA U20-logo 
      USA U20
      2021-12-28 22:30 Red Deer
    9. AUT (U20)-logo 
      AUT (U20)
      2 – 11
      (0-5, 1-1, 1-5)
      Kanada U20-logo 
      Kanada U20
      2021-12-29 01:00 Edmonton
    10. Finland U20-logo 
      Finland U20
      1 – 0
      ()
      Tjeckien U20-logo 
      Tjeckien U20
      2021-12-29 20:00 Edmonton
    11. Slovakien U20-logo 
      Slovakien U20
      1 – 0
      ()
      Ryssland U20-logo 
      Ryssland U20
      2021-12-29 22:30 Red Deer
    1. La Liga-logo 

      La Liga

      Fotboll Herrar

    2. Real Madrid-logo 
      Real Madrid
      0 – 0
      (0-0)
      Real Betis-logo 
      Real Betis
      2022-05-20 21:00 Bernabéu Madrid
    3. Rayo Vallecano-logo 
      Rayo Vallecano
      2 – 4
      (1-3)
      Levante UD-logo 
      Levante UD
      2022-05-20 21:00 Vallecas Madrid
    4. Valencia CF-logo 
      Valencia CF
      2 – 0
      (1-0)
      RC Celta-logo 
      RC Celta
      2022-05-21 17:30 Estadio de Mestalla Valencia
    5. Elche CF-logo 
      Elche CF
      3 – 1
      (1-1)
      Getafe CF-logo 
      Getafe CF
      2022-05-22 17:30 Estadio Martínez Valero Elche
    6. Granada CF-logo 
      Granada CF
      0 – 0
      (0-0)
      RCD Espanyol-logo 
      RCD Espanyol
      2022-05-22 20:00 Nuevo Los Cármenes Granada
    7. CA Osasuna-logo 
      CA Osasuna
      0 – 2
      (0-0)
      RCD Mallorca-logo 
      RCD Mallorca
      2022-05-22 20:00 Estadio El Sadar Pamplona
    8. Deportivo Alavés-logo 
      Deportivo Alavés
      0 – 1
      (0-0)
      Cádiz CF-logo 
      Cádiz CF
      2022-05-22 20:00 Mendizorroza Vitoria-Gasteiz
    9. FC Barcelona-logo 
      FC Barcelona
      0 – 2
      (0-1)
      Villarreal CF-logo 
      Villarreal CF
      2022-05-22 22:00 Camp Nou Barcelona
    10. Sevilla FC-logo 
      Sevilla FC
      1 – 0
      (0-0)
      Athletic Club-logo 
      Athletic Club
      2022-05-22 22:00 Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuan Sevilla
    11. Real Sociedad-logo 
      Real Sociedad
      1 – 2
      (0-0)
      Atlético Madrid-logo 
      Atlético Madrid
      2022-05-22 22:00 Reale Arena San Sebastián
    1. Landskamp

      Handboll Herrar

    2. Sverige-logo 
      Sverige
      34 – 30
      (19-19)
      Nederländerna-logo 
      Nederländerna
      2022-01-06 19:05 Alingsås
    1. NHL-logo 

      NHL

      Ishockey Herrar

    2. Tampa Bay Lightning-logo 
      Tampa Bay Lightning
      2 – 0
      (0-0, 0-0, 2-0)
      Florida Panthers-logo 
      Florida Panthers
      2022-05-24 01:00 Amalie Arena Tampa, FL
    3. Calgary Flames-logo 
      Calgary Flames
      4 – 5
      (1-0, 3-4, 0-0, 0-1)
      Edmonton Oilers-logo 
      Edmonton Oilers
      2022-05-27 03:30 Scotiabank Saddledome Calgary
    4. St. Louis Blues-logo 
      St. Louis Blues
      2 – 3
      (1-0, 1-1, 0-2)
      Colorado Avalanche-logo 
      Colorado Avalanche
      2022-05-28 02:00 Enterprise Center St. Louis, MO
    5. Carolina Hurricanes-logo 
      Carolina Hurricanes
      2 – 6
      (0-2, 0-1, 2-3)
      New York Rangers-logo 
      New York Rangers
      2022-05-31 02:00 PNC Arena Raleigh, NC
    6. Colorado Avalanche-logo 
      Colorado Avalanche
      4 – 0
      (0-0, 3-0, 1-0)
      Edmonton Oilers-logo 
      Edmonton Oilers
      2022-06-03 02:00 Ball Arena Denver, CO
    7. New York Rangers-logo 
      New York Rangers
      3 – 2
      (2-1, 0-0, 1-1)
      Tampa Bay Lightning-logo 
      Tampa Bay Lightning
      2022-06-04 02:00 Madison Square Garden New York, NY
    1. OBOS Damallsvenskan-logo 

      OBOS Damallsvenskan

      Fotboll Damer

    2. Hammarby IF-logo 
      Hammarby IF
      1 – 2
      (0-0)
      BK Häcken FF-logo 
      BK Häcken FF
      2022-06-17 18:00 Hammarby IP Stockholm
    3. Linköpings FC-logo 
      Linköpings FC
      7 – 0
      (3-0)
      Umeå IK-logo 
      Umeå IK
      2022-06-19 13:00 Linköping Arena Linköping
    4. AIK-logo 
      AIK
      0 – 6
      (0-2)
      FC Rosengård-logo 
      FC Rosengård
      2022-06-19 13:00 Skytteholms IP Solna
    5. Kristianstads DFF-logo 
      Kristianstads DFF
      1 – 0
      (1-0)
      Piteå IF-logo 
      Piteå IF
      2022-06-19 13:00 Kristianstads Fotbollsarena Kristianstad
    6. IF Brommapojkarna-logo 
      IF Brommapojkarna
      1 – 3
      (0-2)
      Eskilstuna United-logo 
      Eskilstuna United
      2022-06-19 13:00 Grimsta IP Stockholm
    7. Vittsjö GIK-logo 
      Vittsjö GIK
      1 – 2
      (1-2)
      KIF Örebro DFF-logo 
      KIF Örebro DFF
      2022-06-19 15:00 Vittsjö IP Vittsjö
    8. IFK Kalmar-logo 
      IFK Kalmar
      0 – 1
      (0-1)
      Djurgårdens IF FF-logo 
      Djurgårdens IF FF
      2022-06-19 15:00 Guldfågeln Arena Kalmar
    1. Premier League-logo 

      Premier League

      Fotboll Herrar

    2. Arsenal-logo 
      Arsenal
      5 – 1
      (2-1)
      Everton-logo 
      Everton
      2022-05-22 17:00 Emirates Stadium London
    3. Brighton & Hove Albion-logo 
      Brighton & Hove Albion
      3 – 1
      (0-1)
      West Ham United-logo 
      West Ham United
      2022-05-22 17:00 Amex Stadium Brighton
    4. Burnley-logo 
      Burnley
      1 – 2
      (0-1)
      Newcastle United-logo 
      Newcastle United
      2022-05-22 17:00 Turf Moor Burnley
    5. Chelsea-logo 
      Chelsea
      2 – 1
      (1-0)
      Watford-logo 
      Watford
      2022-05-22 17:00 Stamford Bridge London
    6. Crystal Palace-logo 
      Crystal Palace
      1 – 0
      (1-0)
      Manchester United-logo 
      Manchester United
      2022-05-22 17:00 Selhurst Park London
    7. Norwich City-logo 
      Norwich City
      0 – 5
      (0-2)
      Tottenham Hotspur-logo 
      Tottenham Hotspur
      2022-05-22 17:00 Carrow Road Norwich
    8. Leicester City-logo 
      Leicester City
      4 – 1
      (0-0)
      Southampton-logo 
      Southampton
      2022-05-22 17:00 King Power Stadium Leicester
    9. Brentford-logo 
      Brentford
      1 – 2
      (0-0)
      Leeds United-logo 
      Leeds United
      2022-05-22 17:00 Brentford Community Stadium London
    10. Liverpool-logo 
      Liverpool
      3 – 1
      (1-1)
      Wolverhampton Wanderers-logo 
      Wolverhampton Wanderers
      2022-05-22 17:00 Anfield Liverpool
    11. Manchester City-logo 
      Manchester City
      3 – 2
      (0-1)
      Aston Villa-logo 
      Aston Villa
      2022-05-22 17:00 Etihad Stadium Manchester
    1. SBL Herr-logo 

      SBL Herr

      Basket Herrar

    2. Jämtland Basket-logo 
      Jämtland Basket
      88 – 66
      (21-10, 20-24, 25-12, 22-20)
      Köping Stars-logo 
      Köping Stars
      2022-03-28 19:04 Östersund
    3. Nässjö Basket-logo 
      Nässjö Basket
      67 – 93
      (15-21, 22-23, 12-22, 18-27)
      Södertälje BBK-logo 
      Södertälje BBK
      2022-03-31 19:04 Nässjö
    4. Norrköping Dolphins-logo 
      Norrköping Dolphins
      98 – 76
      (32-18, 19-9, 20-21, 27-28)
      BC Luleå-logo 
      BC Luleå
      2022-04-18 16:04 Norrköping
    5. Södertälje BBK-logo 
      Södertälje BBK
      81 – 85
      (12-21, 24-21, 24-16, 21-27)
      Jämtland Basket-logo 
      Jämtland Basket
      2022-04-20 19:04 Södertälje
    6. Jämtland Basket-logo 
      Jämtland Basket
      81 – 93
      (18-30, 22-21, 17-18, 24-24)
      Norrköping Dolphins-logo 
      Norrköping Dolphins
      2022-05-09 18:34 Östersund
    1. Serie A

      Fotboll Herrar

    2. Torino-logo 
      Torino
      0 – 3
      (0-2)
      AS Roma-logo 
      AS Roma
      2022-05-20 20:45 Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino Turin
    3. Genoa-logo 
      Genoa
      0 – 1
      (0-0)
      Bologna-logo 
      Bologna
      2022-05-21 17:15 Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genova
    4. Atalanta-logo 
      Atalanta
      0 – 1
      (0-0)
      Empoli-logo 
      Empoli
      2022-05-21 20:45 Gewiss Stadium Bergamo
    5. Fiorentina-logo 
      Fiorentina
      2 – 0
      (1-0)
      Juventus-logo 
      Juventus
      2022-05-21 20:45 Stadio Artemio Franchi Firenze
    6. SS Lazio-logo 
      SS Lazio
      3 – 3
      (2-2)
      Hellas Verona-logo 
      Hellas Verona
      2022-05-21 20:45 Stadio Olimpico Rom
    7. Spezia-logo 
      Spezia
      0 – 3
      (0-3)
      Napoli-logo 
      Napoli
      2022-05-22 12:30 Stadio Alberto Picco La Spezia
    8. Internazionale-logo 
      Internazionale
      3 – 0
      (0-0)
      Sampdoria-logo 
      Sampdoria
      2022-05-22 18:00 Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Milano
    9. Sassuolo-logo 
      Sassuolo
      0 – 3
      (0-3)
      AC Milan-logo 
      AC Milan
      2022-05-22 18:00 Mapei Stadium Reggio Emilia
    10. Salernitana-logo 
      Salernitana
      0 – 4
      (0-3)
      Udinese-logo 
      Udinese
      2022-05-22 21:00 Stadio Arechi Salerno
    11. Venezia-logo 
      Venezia
      0 – 0
      (0-0)
      Cagliari-logo 
      Cagliari
      2022-05-22 21:00 Stadio Pier Luigi Penzo Venezia
    1. SHE-logo 

      SHE

      Handboll Damer

    2. Skuru IK-logo 
      Skuru IK
      33 – 22
      (15-10)
      Önnereds HK-logo 
      Önnereds HK
      2022-04-07 19:00 Nacka
    3. Kungälvs HK-logo 
      Kungälvs HK
      25 – 26
      (12-15)
      Lugi HF-logo 
      Lugi HF
      2022-04-09 13:30 Kungälv
    4. IK Sävehof-logo 
      IK Sävehof
      36 – 19
      (18-7)
      VästeråsIrsta HF-logo 
      VästeråsIrsta HF
      2022-04-10 17:15 Partille
    5. Skara HF-logo 
      Skara HF
      25 – 28
      (12-15)
      Höörs HK H 65-logo 
      Höörs HK H 65
      2022-04-13 19:00 Skara
    6. IK Sävehof-logo 
      IK Sävehof
      32 – 24
      (14-16)
      Lugi HF-logo 
      Lugi HF
      2022-05-03 18:30 Partille
    7. Höörs HK H 65-logo 
      Höörs HK H 65
      17 – 27
      (9-13)
      Skuru IK-logo 
      Skuru IK
      2022-05-09 19:00 Höör
    8. Skuru IK-logo 
      Skuru IK
      22 – 30
      (11-11)
      IK Sävehof-logo 
      IK Sävehof
      2022-05-25 18:10 Nacka
    1. SHL-logo 

      SHL

      Ishockey Herrar

    2. Färjestad BK-logo 
      Färjestad BK
      5 – 0
      (2-0, 1-0, 2-0)
      Skellefteå AIK-logo 
      Skellefteå AIK
      2022-04-11 19:00 Löfbergs Arena Karlstad
    3. Rögle BK-logo 
      Rögle BK
      4 – 1
      (1-1, 0-0, 3-0)
      IK Oskarshamn-logo 
      IK Oskarshamn
      2022-04-12 19:00 Catena Arena Ängelholm
    4. Luleå HF-logo 
      Luleå HF
      4 – 1
      (2-1, 1-0, 1-0)
      Frölunda HC-logo 
      Frölunda HC
      2022-04-23 15:15 Coop Norrbotten Arena Luleå
    5. Färjestad BK-logo 
      Färjestad BK
      5 – 4
      (1-0, 2-2, 1-2, 0-0, 1-0)
      Rögle BK-logo 
      Rögle BK
      2022-04-26 19:30 Löfbergs Arena Karlstad
    6. Luleå HF-logo 
      Luleå HF
      0 – 3
      (0-0, 0-0, 0-3)
      Färjestad BK-logo 
      Färjestad BK
      2022-05-12 19:30 Coop Norrbotten Arena Luleå
    1. Sky Bet Championship-logo 

      Sky Bet Championship

      Fotboll Herrar

    2. West Bromwich Albion-logo 
      West Bromwich Albion
      4 – 0
      (2-0)
      Barnsley-logo 
      Barnsley
      2022-05-07 13:30 The Hawthorns West Bromwich
    3. Birmingham City-logo 
      Birmingham City
      1 – 2
      (0-2)
      Blackburn Rovers-logo 
      Blackburn Rovers
      2022-05-07 13:30 St. Andrew’s Trillion Trophy Stadium Birmingham
    4. Bournemouth-logo 
      Bournemouth
      1 – 0
      (0-0)
      Millwall-logo 
      Millwall
      2022-05-07 13:30 Vitality Stadium Bournemouth
    5. Derby County-logo 
      Derby County
      0 – 1
      (0-0)
      Cardiff City-logo 
      Cardiff City
      2022-05-07 13:30 Pride Park Derby
    6. Huddersfield Town-logo 
      Huddersfield Town
      2 – 0
      (2-0)
      Bristol City-logo 
      Bristol City
      2022-05-07 13:30 John Smith’s Stadium Huddersfield
    7. Hull City-logo 
      Hull City
      1 – 1
      (0-0)
      Nottingham Forest-logo 
      Nottingham Forest
      2022-05-07 13:30 MKM Stadium Hull
    8. Luton Town-logo 
      Luton Town
      1 – 0
      (1-0)
      Reading-logo 
      Reading
      2022-05-07 13:30 Kenilworth Road Luton
    9. Peterborough United-logo 
      Peterborough United
      5 – 0
      (1-0)
      Blackpool-logo 
      Blackpool
      2022-05-07 13:30 Weston Homes Stadium Peterborough
    10. Preston North End-logo 
      Preston North End
      4 – 1
      (2-0)
      Middlesbrough-logo 
      Middlesbrough
      2022-05-07 13:30 Deepdale Preston
    11. Sheffield United-logo 
      Sheffield United
      4 – 0
      (3-0)
      Fulham-logo 
      Fulham
      2022-05-07 13:30 Bramall Lane Sheffield
    12. Stoke City-logo 
      Stoke City
      1 – 1
      (1-1)
      Coventry City-logo 
      Coventry City
      2022-05-07 13:30 bet365 Stadium Stoke-on-Trent
    13. Swansea City-logo 
      Swansea City
      0 – 1
      (0-0)
      Queens Park Rangers-logo 
      Queens Park Rangers
      2022-05-07 13:30 Swansea.com Stadium Swansea
    14. Huddersfield Town-logo 
      Huddersfield Town
      1 – 0
      (0-0)
      Luton Town-logo 
      Luton Town
      2022-05-16 20:45 John Smith’s Stadium Huddersfield
    15. Nottingham Forest-logo 
      Nottingham Forest
      1 – 2
      (1-0, 1-2) 3-2p
      Sheffield United-logo 
      Sheffield United
      2022-05-17 20:45 City Ground Nottingham
    16. Huddersfield Town-logo 
      Huddersfield Town
      0 – 1
      (0-1)
      Nottingham Forest-logo 
      Nottingham Forest
      2022-05-29 17:30 Wembley Stadium London
    1. Sky Bet League One-logo 

      Sky Bet League One

      Fotboll Herrar

    2. Sheffield Wednesday-logo 
      Sheffield Wednesday
      4 – 1
      (3-1)
      Portsmouth-logo 
      Portsmouth
      2022-04-30 13:30 Hillsborough Sheffield
    3. Plymouth Argyle-logo 
      Plymouth Argyle
      0 – 5
      (0-3)
      Milton Keynes Dons-logo 
      Milton Keynes Dons
      2022-04-30 13:30 Home Park Plymouth
    4. Oxford United-logo 
      Oxford United
      1 – 1
      (1-0)
      Doncaster Rovers-logo 
      Doncaster Rovers
      2022-04-30 13:30 Kassam Stadium Oxford
    5. Shrewsbury Town-logo 
      Shrewsbury Town
      0 – 3
      (0-1)
      Wigan Athletic-logo 
      Wigan Athletic
      2022-04-30 13:30 Montgomery Waters Meadow Shrewsbury
    6. Lincoln City-logo 
      Lincoln City
      2 – 1
      (0-1)
      Crewe Alexandra-logo 
      Crewe Alexandra
      2022-04-30 13:30 Sincil Bank Lincoln
    7. Ipswich Town-logo 
      Ipswich Town
      4 – 0
      (2-0)
      Charlton Athletic-logo 
      Charlton Athletic
      2022-04-30 13:30 Portman Road Ipswich
    8. Gillingham-logo 
      Gillingham
      0 – 2
      (0-1)
      Rotherham United-logo 
      Rotherham United
      2022-04-30 13:30 MEMS Priestfield Stadium Gillingham
    9. Cambridge United-logo 
      Cambridge United
      2 – 2
      (1-1)
      Cheltenham Town-logo 
      Cheltenham Town
      2022-04-30 13:30 Abbey Stadium Cambridge
    10. Burton Albion-logo 
      Burton Albion
      1 – 2
      (0-1)
      Wycombe Wanderers-logo 
      Wycombe Wanderers
      2022-04-30 13:30 Pirelli Stadium Burton-on-Trent
    11. AFC Wimbledon-logo 
      AFC Wimbledon
      3 – 4
      (0-3)
      Accrington Stanley-logo 
      Accrington Stanley
      2022-04-30 13:30 Plough Lane London
    12. Bolton Wanderers-logo 
      Bolton Wanderers
      4 – 2
      (1-1)
      Fleetwood Town-logo 
      Fleetwood Town
      2022-04-30 13:30 University of Bolton Stadium Bolton
    13. Morecambe-logo 
      Morecambe
      0 – 1
      (0-1)
      Sunderland-logo 
      Sunderland
      2022-04-30 13:30 Globe Arena Morecambe
    14. Milton Keynes Dons-logo 
      Milton Keynes Dons
      1 – 0
      (1-0)
      Wycombe Wanderers-logo 
      Wycombe Wanderers
      2022-05-08 19:30 Stadium MK Milton Keynes
    15. Sheffield Wednesday-logo 
      Sheffield Wednesday
      1 – 1
      (0-0)
      Sunderland-logo 
      Sunderland
      2022-05-09 20:45 Hillsborough Sheffield
    16. Wycombe Wanderers-logo 
      Wycombe Wanderers
      0 – 2
      (0-1)
      Sunderland-logo 
      Sunderland
      2022-05-21 16:00 Wembley Stadium London
    1. Sky Bet League Two-logo 

      Sky Bet League Two

      Fotboll Herrar

    2. Hartlepool United-logo 
      Hartlepool United
      0 – 2
      (0-1)
      Colchester United-logo 
      Colchester United
      2022-05-07 16:00 Victoria Park Hartlepool
    3. Barrow-logo 
      Barrow
      1 – 3
      (1-3)
      Northampton Town-logo 
      Northampton Town
      2022-05-07 16:00 The Dunes Hotel Stadium Barrow-in-Furness
    4. Bradford City-logo 
      Bradford City
      2 – 0
      (1-0)
      Carlisle United-logo 
      Carlisle United
      2022-05-07 16:00 Utilita Energy Stadium Bradford
    5. Bristol Rovers-logo 
      Bristol Rovers
      7 – 0
      (2-0)
      Scunthorpe United-logo 
      Scunthorpe United
      2022-05-07 16:00 Memorial Stadium Bristol
    6. Exeter City-logo 
      Exeter City
      0 – 1
      (0-1)
      Port Vale-logo 
      Port Vale
      2022-05-07 16:00 St. James Park Exeter
    7. Harrogate Town-logo 
      Harrogate Town
      0 – 2
      (0-1)
      Sutton United-logo 
      Sutton United
      2022-05-07 16:00 EnviroVent Stadium Harrogate
    8. Leyton Orient-logo 
      Leyton Orient
      0 – 1
      (0-1)
      Tranmere Rovers-logo 
      Tranmere Rovers
      2022-05-07 16:00 The Breyer Group Stadium London
    9. Mansfield Town-logo 
      Mansfield Town
      2 – 2
      (1-0)
      Forest Green Rovers-logo 
      Forest Green Rovers
      2022-05-07 16:00 One Call Stadium Mansfield
    10. Newport County-logo 
      Newport County
      0 – 2
      (0-1)
      Rochdale-logo 
      Rochdale
      2022-05-07 16:00 Rodney Parade Newport
    11. Oldham Athletic-logo 
      Oldham Athletic
      3 – 3
      (2-2)
      Crawley Town-logo 
      Crawley Town
      2022-05-07 16:00 Boundary Park Oldham
    12. Stevenage-logo 
      Stevenage
      4 – 2
      (2-1)
      Salford City-logo 
      Salford City
      2022-05-07 16:00 The Lamex Stadium Stevenage
    13. Walsall-logo 
      Walsall
      0 – 3
      (0-3)
      Swindon Town-logo 
      Swindon Town
      2022-05-07 16:00 Banks’s Stadium Walsall
    14. Northampton Town-logo 
      Northampton Town
      0 – 1
      (0-1)
      Mansfield Town-logo 
      Mansfield Town
      2022-05-18 20:45 Sixfields Stadium Northampton
    15. Port Vale-logo 
      Port Vale
      1 – 0
      (1-0, 1-0) 6-5p
      Swindon Town-logo 
      Swindon Town
      2022-05-19 20:45 Vale Park Stoke-on-Trent
    16. Mansfield Town-logo 
      Mansfield Town
      0 – 3
      (0-2)
      Port Vale-logo 
      Port Vale
      2022-05-28 17:00 Wembley Stadium London
    1. Spor Toto Süper Lig

      Fotboll Herrar

    2. Antalyaspor-logo 
      Antalyaspor
      1 – 1
      (1-0)
      Galatasaray-logo 
      Galatasaray
      2022-05-20 19:00 Antalya Stadyumu Antalya
    3. Gaziantep FK-logo 
      Gaziantep FK
      2 – 0
      (1-0)
      Çaykur Rizespor-logo 
      Çaykur Rizespor
      2022-05-20 19:00 Gaziantep Stadyumu Gaziantep
    4. Altay-logo 
      Altay
      2 – 4
      (1-2)
      Kasimpasa-logo 
      Kasimpasa
      2022-05-21 15:00 Bornova Stadyumu Bornova
    5. Sivasspor-logo 
      Sivasspor
      2 – 1
      (1-0)
      Kayserispor-logo 
      Kayserispor
      2022-05-21 15:00 Yeni 4 Eylül Stadi Sivas
    6. Besiktas-logo 
      Besiktas
      1 – 1
      (0-1)
      Konyaspor-logo 
      Konyaspor
      2022-05-21 18:00 Vodafone Park Istanbul
    7. Yeni Malatyaspor-logo 
      Yeni Malatyaspor
      0 – 5
      (0-1)
      Fenerbahçe-logo 
      Fenerbahçe
      2022-05-21 18:00 Yeni Malatya Stadyumu Malatya
    8. Istanbul Basaksehir-logo 
      Istanbul Basaksehir
      3 – 1
      (3-0)
      Trabzonspor-logo 
      Trabzonspor
      2022-05-22 15:00 Basaksehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu Istanbul
    9. Fatih Karagümrük-logo 
      Fatih Karagümrük
      0 – 1
      (0-1)
      Alanyaspor-logo 
      Alanyaspor
      2022-05-22 15:00 Atatürk Olympiyat Istanbul
    10. Adana Demirspor-logo 
      Adana Demirspor
      7 – 0
      (5-0)
      Göztepe-logo 
      Göztepe
      2022-05-22 18:00 Yeni Adana Stadyumu Adana
    11. Hatayspor-logo 
      Hatayspor
      4 – 1
      (1-1)
      Giresunspor-logo 
      Giresunspor
      2022-05-22 18:00 Yeni Hatay Stadyumu Antakya
    1. SSL Dam

      Innebandy Damer


    2. Thorengruppen IBK
      10 – 5
      (4-1, 0-2, 6-2)

      IK Sirius FBC
      2022-03-28 18:00 Umeå

    3. Västerås Rönnby IBK
      8 – 7
      (3-1, 2-5, 3-1)

      Malmö FBC
      2022-03-29 19:30 Västerås

    4. Pixbo Wallenstam IBK
      10 – 9
      (3-3, 1-2, 6-4)

      Nacka Wallenstam IBK
      2022-03-30 19:15 Mölnlycke

    5. Endre IF
      5 – 4
      (3-1, 1-2, 1-1)

      IBF Falun
      2022-04-02 17:00 Visby

    6. Endre IF
      4 – 8
      (1-4, 0-1, 3-3)

      Pixbo Wallenstam IBK
      2022-04-15 12:30 Visby

    7. Västerås Rönnby IBK
      2 – 9
      (0-2, 1-3, 1-4)

      Thorengruppen IBK
      2022-04-16 13:00 Västerås

    8. Pixbo Wallenstam IBK
      4 – 5
      (1-3, 1-1, 2-1)

      Thorengruppen IBK
      2022-04-23 12:00 Stockholm
    1. SSL Herr

      Innebandy Herrar


    2. Linköping IBK
      4 – 5
      (1-0, 2-1, 1-3, 0-1)

      Storvreta IBK
      2022-03-27 16:00 Linköping

    3. IBF Falun
      7 – 0
      (2-0, 3-0, 2-0)

      Mullsjö AIS
      2022-03-27 17:00 Falun

    4. FC Helsingborg
      3 – 4
      (2-2, 0-0, 1-2)

      FBC Kalmarsund
      2022-03-29 19:00 Helsingborg

    5. Pixbo Wallenstam IBK
      6 – 12
      (2-5, 2-3, 2-4)

      Växjö IBK
      2022-03-29 19:15 Mölnlycke

    6. IBF Falun
      9 – 4
      (3-1, 2-1, 4-2)

      Storvreta IBK
      2022-04-13 18:30 Falun

    7. Växjö IBK
      4 – 5
      (2-2, 1-1, 1-1, 0-1)

      FBC Kalmarsund
      2022-04-18 18:30 Växjö

    8. IBF Falun
      5 – 4
      (1-1, 3-1, 1-2)

      FBC Kalmarsund
      2022-04-23 15:00 Stockholm
    1. Svenska Cupen-logo 

      Svenska Cupen

      Fotboll Damer

    2. FC Rosengård-logo 
      FC Rosengård
      4 – 0
      (0-0)
      Linköpings FC-logo 
      Linköpings FC
      2022-03-12 13:30 Malmö IP Malmö
    3. Växjö DFF-logo 
      Växjö DFF
      1 – 0
      (0-0)
      Alingsås FC-logo 
      Alingsås FC
      2022-03-12 13:30 Visma Arena Växjö
    4. BK Häcken FF-logo 
      BK Häcken FF
      3 – 1
      (2-1)
      Kristianstads DFF-logo 
      Kristianstads DFF
      2022-03-13 13:00 Bravida Arena Göteborg
    5. KIF Örebro DFF-logo 
      KIF Örebro DFF
      8 – 0
      (4-0)
      Jitex Mölndal BK-logo 
      Jitex Mölndal BK
      2022-03-13 13:00 Behrn Arena Örebro
    6. Eskilstuna United-logo 
      Eskilstuna United
      0 – 0
      (0-0)
      Djurgårdens IF FF-logo 
      Djurgårdens IF FF
      2022-03-13 13:00 Tunavallen Eskilstuna
    7. Piteå IF-logo 
      Piteå IF
      5 – 0
      (3-0)
      Mallbackens IF Sunne-logo 
      Mallbackens IF Sunne
      2022-03-13 13:00 LF Arena Piteå
    8. IF Brommapojkarna-logo 
      IF Brommapojkarna
      2 – 0
      (1-0)
      Bollstanäs SK-logo 
      Bollstanäs SK
      2022-03-13 14:00 Stockholm
    9. Hammarby IF-logo 
      Hammarby IF
      3 – 2
      (1-1)
      Umeå IK-logo 
      Umeå IK
      2022-03-13 14:00 Hammarby IP Stockholm
    10. Hammarby IF-logo 
      Hammarby IF
      1 – 2
      (1-1, 1-1) e förl
      BK Häcken FF-logo 
      BK Häcken FF
      2022-03-19 13:00 Hammarby IP Stockholm
    11. FC Rosengård-logo 
      FC Rosengård
      1 – 0
      (1-0)
      Eskilstuna United-logo 
      Eskilstuna United
      2022-03-20 13:00 Malmö IP Malmö
    12. FC Rosengård-logo 
      FC Rosengård
      2 – 1
      (0-1, 1-1) e förl
      BK Häcken FF-logo 
      BK Häcken FF
      2022-05-26 18:00 Malmö IP Malmö
    1. Svenska Cupen-logo 

      Svenska Cupen

      Fotboll Herrar

    2. IFK Norrköping-logo 
      IFK Norrköping
      2 – 1
      (0-1)
      Varbergs BoIS FC-logo 
      Varbergs BoIS FC
      2022-03-05 15:15 Platinumcars Arena Norrköping
    3. Malmö FF-logo 
      Malmö FF
      2 – 0
      (2-0)
      IFK Värnamo-logo 
      IFK Värnamo
      2022-03-05 17:30 Eleda Stadion Malmö
    4. GAIS-logo 
      GAIS
      1 – 0
      (1-0)
      Ängelholms FF-logo 
      Ängelholms FF
      2022-03-05 17:30 Gamla Ullevi Göteborg
    5. Hammarby IF-logo 
      Hammarby IF
      4 – 0
      (2-0)
      BK Häcken-logo 
      BK Häcken
      2022-03-06 13:00 Tele2 Arena Stockholm
    6. Falkenbergs FF-logo 
      Falkenbergs FF
      2 – 0
      (0-0)
      Ytterhogdals IK-logo 
      Ytterhogdals IK
      2022-03-06 13:00 Falcon Alkoholfri Arena Falkenberg
    7. IFK Göteborg-logo 
      IFK Göteborg
      2 – 2
      (1-2)
      Mjällby AIF-logo 
      Mjällby AIF
      2022-03-06 13:00 Valhalla IP Göteborg
    8. Landskrona BoIS-logo 
      Landskrona BoIS
      1 – 3
      (1-1)
      Norrby IF-logo 
      Norrby IF
      2022-03-06 13:00 Landskrona IP Landskrona
    9. IF Elfsborg-logo 
      IF Elfsborg
      5 – 1
      (2-1)
      Degerfors IF-logo 
      Degerfors IF
      2022-03-06 15:15 Borås Arena Borås
    10. GIF Sundsvall-logo 
      GIF Sundsvall
      4 – 1
      (0-1)
      Skiljebo SK-logo 
      Skiljebo SK
      2022-03-06 15:15 NP3 Arena Sundsvall
    11. Kalmar FF-logo 
      Kalmar FF
      2 – 0
      (0-0)
      IK Sirius-logo 
      IK Sirius
      2022-03-06 17:30 Guldfågeln Arena Kalmar
    12. Trelleborgs FF-logo 
      Trelleborgs FF
      0 – 0
      (0-0)
      IF Sylvia-logo 
      IF Sylvia
      2022-03-06 17:30 Vångavallen Trelleborg
    13. AIK-logo 
      AIK
      1 – 1
      (1-0)
      Örebro SK-logo 
      Örebro SK
      2022-03-07 19:00 Friends Arena Solna
    14. Örgryte IS-logo 
      Örgryte IS
      0 – 1
      (0-0)
      Eskilsminne IF-logo 
      Eskilsminne IF
      2022-03-07 19:00 Gamla Ullevi Göteborg
    15. Kalmar FF-logo 
      Kalmar FF
      0 – 2
      (0-2)
      Djurgårdens IF-logo 
      Djurgårdens IF
      2022-03-12 13:00 Guldfågeln Arena Kalmar
    16. IF Elfsborg-logo 
      IF Elfsborg
      1 – 0
      (0-0)
      IFK Göteborg-logo 
      IFK Göteborg
      2022-03-13 13:30 Borås Arena Borås
    17. Hammarby IF-logo 
      Hammarby IF
      3 – 2
      (1-2)
      IFK Norrköping-logo 
      IFK Norrköping
      2022-03-13 16:30 Tele2 Arena Stockholm
    18. Malmö FF-logo 
      Malmö FF
      3 – 2
      (0-0, 2-2) e förl
      AIK-logo 
      AIK
      2022-03-14 19:00 Eleda Stadion Malmö
    19. Hammarby IF-logo 
      Hammarby IF
      1 – 0
      (1-0)
      IF Elfsborg-logo 
      IF Elfsborg
      2022-03-19 16:00 Tele2 Arena Stockholm
    20. Djurgårdens IF-logo 
      Djurgårdens IF
      0 – 1
      (0-1)
      Malmö FF-logo 
      Malmö FF
      2022-03-20 14:00 Tele2 Arena Stockholm
    21. Hammarby IF-logo 
      Hammarby IF
      0 – 0
      (0-0, 0-0) 3-4p
      Malmö FF-logo 
      Malmö FF
      2022-05-26 15:00 Tele2 Arena Stockholm
    1. Toppserien-logo 

      Toppserien

      Fotboll Damer

    2. Avaldsnes IL-logo 
      Avaldsnes IL
      0 – 3
      (0-2)
      Kolbotn IL-logo 
      Kolbotn IL
      2022-06-12 15:00 Avaldsnes Idrettssenter Avaldsnes
    3. Rosenborg BK Kvinner-logo 
      Rosenborg BK Kvinner
      1 – 0
      (1-0)
      SK Brann-logo 
      SK Brann
      2022-06-12 16:00 Koteng Arena Trondheim
    4. Arna-Bjørnar Fotball-logo 
      Arna-Bjørnar Fotball
      2 – 1
      (2-1)
      Røa IL-logo 
      Røa IL
      2022-06-18 12:00 Arna stadion Bergen
    5. Stabæk Fotball-logo 
      Stabæk Fotball
      3 – 1
      (1-0)
      LSK Kvinner-logo 
      LSK Kvinner
      2022-06-18 15:00 Nadderud Stadion Bekkestua
    6. Lyn-logo 
      Lyn
      1 – 1
      (1-1)
      Kolbotn IL-logo 
      Kolbotn IL
      2022-06-18 15:00 Bislet Stadion Oslo
    7. Rosenborg BK Kvinner-logo 
      Rosenborg BK Kvinner
      2 – 0
      (2-0)
      Vålerenga Fotball-logo 
      Vålerenga Fotball
      2022-06-18 17:00 Koteng Arena Trondheim
    1. Torneo Binance

      Fotboll Herrar

    2. Banfield-logo 
      Banfield
      1 – 1
      (0-1)
      Barracas Central-logo 
      Barracas Central
      2022-06-25 00:00 Estadio Florencio Solá Banfield
    3. Rosario Central-logo 
      Rosario Central
      0 – 1
      (0-0)
      Gimnasia La Plata-logo 
      Gimnasia La Plata
      2022-06-25 00:00 Estadio Gigante de Arroyito Rosario
    4. Boca Juniors-logo 
      Boca Juniors
      1 – 2
      (1-1)
      Unión-logo 
      Unión
      2022-06-25 02:30 La Bombonera Buenos Aires
    5. Colón-logo 
      Colón
      0 – 1
      (0-1)
      Huracán-logo 
      Huracán
      2022-06-25 23:00 Estadio Brigadier General Estanislao López Santa Fe
    6. Estudiantes-logo 
      Estudiantes
      0 – 2
      (0-0)
      Newell's Old Boys-logo 
      Newell’s Old Boys
      2022-06-25 23:00 Estadio Jorge Luis Hirschi La Plata
    7. River Plate-logo 
      River Plate
      2 – 1
      (2-1)
      Lanús-logo 
      Lanús
      2022-06-26 01:30 Estadio Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti Buenos Aires
    8. San Lorenzo-logo 
      San Lorenzo
      1 – 1
      (0-1)
      Tigre-logo 
      Tigre
      2022-06-26 18:00 Estádio Pedro Bidegain Buenos Aires
    9. Platense-logo 
      Platense
      0 – 0
      (0-0)
      Sarmiento-logo 
      Sarmiento
      2022-06-26 20:30 Estadio Ciudad de Vicente López Vicente López
    10. Racing Club-logo 
      Racing Club
      5 – 0
      (2-0)
      Aldosivi-logo 
      Aldosivi
      2022-06-26 23:00 Estadio Presidente Perón Avellaneda
    11. Argentinos Juniors-logo 
      Argentinos Juniors
      1 – 1
      (1-0)
      Arsenal-logo 
      Arsenal
      2022-06-27 01:30 Estadio Diego Armando Maradona Buenos Aires
    12. Patronato-logo 
      Patronato
      3 – 1
      (2-1)
      Independiente-logo 
      Independiente
      2022-06-27 20:30 Estadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella Paraná
    13. Central Córdoba (SE)-logo 
      Central Córdoba (SE)
      1 – 2
      (0-0)
      Argentinos Juniors-logo 
      Argentinos Juniors
      2022-07-02 00:00 Estadio Único Madre de Ciudades Santiago del Estero
    14. Boca Juniors-logo 
      Boca Juniors
      0 – 3
      (0-3)
      Banfield-logo 
      Banfield
      2022-07-02 02:30 La Bombonera Buenos Aires
    15. Tigre-logo 
      Tigre
      1 – 1
      (1-0)
      Talleres-logo 
      Talleres
      2022-07-02 20:30 Estadio Don José Dellagiovanna Victoria
    16. Godoy Cruz-logo 
      Godoy Cruz
      1 – 0
      (0-0)
      Colón-logo 
      Colón
      2022-07-02 23:00 Estadio Malvinas Argentinas Mendoza
    17. Vélez Sársfield-logo 
      Vélez Sársfield
      0 – 1
      (0-1)
      Atlético Tucumán-logo 
      Atlético Tucumán
      2022-07-02 23:00 Estadio José Amalfitani Buenos Aires
    18. Gimnasia La Plata-logo 
      Gimnasia La Plata
      1 – 0
      (0-0)
      Defensa y Justicia-logo 
      Defensa y Justicia
      2022-07-03 01:30 Juan Carmelo Zerillo La Plata
    1. U21 EM-kval

      Fotboll Herrar

    2. Sverige U-21-logo 
      Sverige U-21
      1 – 1
      (1-0)
      Italien U-21-logo 
      Italien U-21
      2022-06-09 18:00 Olympia Helsingborg
    3. Ukraina U-21-logo 
      Ukraina U-21
      3 – 3
      Frankrike U-21-logo 
      Frankrike U-21
      2022-06-09 18:45 Necmi Kadioglu Stadyumu Istanbul
    4. Finland U-21-logo 
      Finland U-21
      0 – 2
      Norge U-21-logo 
      Norge U-21
      2022-06-10 17:00 Veritas Stadion Åbo
    5. Danmark U-21-logo 
      Danmark U-21
      1 – 1
      Skottland U-21-logo 
      Skottland U-21
      2022-06-10 18:00 Vejle Stadion Vejle
    6. Turkiet U-21-logo 
      Turkiet U-21
      0 – 0
      (0-0)
      Kazakstan U-21-logo 
      Kazakstan U-21
      2022-06-10 19:00 Recep Tayyip Erdogan Stadi Istanbul
    7. Montenegro U-21-logo 
      Montenegro U-21
      3 – 0
      Luxemburg U-21-logo 
      Luxemburg U-21
      2022-06-10 20:15 DG Arena Podgorica
    8. Wales U-21-logo 
      Wales U-21
      0 – 1
      (0-0)
      Holland U-21-logo 
      Holland U-21
      2022-06-11 18:00 Parc y Scarlets Llanelli
    9. Gibraltar U-21-logo 
      Gibraltar U-21
      1 – 1
      Bulgarien U-21-logo 
      Bulgarien U-21
      2022-06-11 20:00 Victoria Stadium Gibraltar
    10. Portugal U-21-logo 
      Portugal U-21
      2 – 1
      Grekland U-21-logo 
      Grekland U-21
      2022-06-11 21:15 Estádio Cidade de Barcelos Barcelos
    11. Island U-21-logo 
      Island U-21
      5 – 0
      Cypern U-21-logo 
      Cypern U-21
      2022-06-11 21:15 Víkingsvöllur Stadium Reykjavík
    12. Armenien U-21-logo 
      Armenien U-21
      0 – 2
      Ukraina U-21-logo 
      Ukraina U-21
      2022-06-12 17:00 Armavir City Stadium Armavir
    13. Tjeckien U-21-logo 
      Tjeckien U-21
      7 – 0
      Andorra U-21-logo 
      Andorra U-21
      2022-06-13 18:00 Mestský Fotbalový Stadion Brno
    14. Albanien U-21-logo 
      Albanien U-21
      1 – 1
      Kosovo U-21-logo 
      Kosovo U-21
      2022-06-13 19:30
    15. England U-21-logo 
      England U-21
      1 – 2
      Slovenien U-21-logo 
      Slovenien U-21
      2022-06-13 20:45 John Smith’s Stadium Huddersfield
    16. Italien U-21-logo 
      Italien U-21
      4 – 1
      Irland U-21-logo 
      Irland U-21
      2022-06-14 17:30 Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca Ascoli Piceno
    17. Wales U-21-logo 
      Wales U-21
      2 – 0
      Gibraltar U-21-logo 
      Gibraltar U-21
      2022-06-14 18:00 Parc y Scarlets Llanelli
    18. Danmark U-21-logo 
      Danmark U-21
      3 – 2
      Turkiet U-21-logo 
      Turkiet U-21
      2022-06-14 18:00 Vejle Stadion Vejle
    19. Norge U-21-logo 
      Norge U-21
      2 – 1
      Azerbajdzjan U-21-logo 
      Azerbajdzjan U-21
      2022-06-14 18:00 Marienlyst Stadion Drammen
    1. UEFA Champions League

      Fotboll Herrar

    2. Liverpool-logo 
      Liverpool
      0 – 1
      (0-0)
      Internazionale-logo 
      Internazionale
      2022-03-08 21:00 Anfield Liverpool
    3. Real Madrid-logo 
      Real Madrid
      3 – 1
      (0-1)
      Paris Saint-Germain-logo 
      Paris Saint-Germain
      2022-03-09 21:00 Bernabéu Madrid
    4. Manchester City-logo 
      Manchester City
      0 – 0
      (0-0)
      Sporting CP-logo 
      Sporting CP
      2022-03-09 21:00 Etihad Stadium Manchester
    5. Manchester United-logo 
      Manchester United
      0 – 1
      (0-1)
      Atlético Madrid-logo 
      Atlético Madrid
      2022-03-15 21:00 Old Trafford Manchester
    6. Ajax-logo 
      Ajax
      0 – 1
      (0-0)
      Benfica-logo 
      Benfica
      2022-03-15 21:00 Johan Cruijff ArenA Amsterdam
    7. Juventus-logo 
      Juventus
      0 – 3
      (0-0)
      Villarreal CF-logo 
      Villarreal CF
      2022-03-16 21:00 Allianz Stadium Turin
    8. Lille OSC-logo 
      Lille OSC
      1 – 2
      (1-1)
      Chelsea-logo 
      Chelsea
      2022-03-16 21:00 Stade Pierre-Mauroy Villeneuve-d’Ascq
    9. Real Madrid-logo 
      Real Madrid
      2 – 3
      (0-1, 1-3) e förl
      Chelsea-logo 
      Chelsea
      2022-04-12 21:00 Bernabéu Madrid
    10. FC Bayern München-logo 
      FC Bayern München
      1 – 1
      (0-0)
      Villarreal CF-logo 
      Villarreal CF
      2022-04-12 21:00 Allianz Arena München
    11. Atlético Madrid-logo 
      Atlético Madrid
      0 – 0
      (0-0)
      Manchester City-logo 
      Manchester City
      2022-04-13 21:00 Wanda Metropolitano Madrid
    12. Liverpool-logo 
      Liverpool
      3 – 3
      (1-1)
      Benfica-logo 
      Benfica
      2022-04-13 21:00 Anfield Liverpool
    13. Villarreal CF-logo 
      Villarreal CF
      2 – 3
      (2-0)
      Liverpool-logo 
      Liverpool
      2022-05-03 21:00 Estadio de la Cerámica Villarreal
    14. Real Madrid-logo 
      Real Madrid
      3 – 1
      (0-0, 2-1) e förl
      Manchester City-logo 
      Manchester City
      2022-05-04 21:00 Bernabéu Madrid
    15. Liverpool-logo 
      Liverpool
      0 – 1
      (0-0)
      Real Madrid-logo 
      Real Madrid
      2022-05-28 21:36 Stade de France Paris Saint-Denis
    1. UEFA Champions League

      Fotboll Herrar

    2. La Fiorita-logo 
      La Fiorita
      1 – 2
      (1-0)
      Inter Club d'Escaldes-logo 
      Inter Club d’Escaldes
      2022-06-21 15:00 Víkingsvöllur Stadium Reykjavík
    3. FCI Levadia Tallinn-logo 
      FCI Levadia Tallinn
      1 – 6
      (1-3)
      Víkingur Reykjavík-logo 
      Víkingur Reykjavík
      2022-06-21 21:30 Víkingsvöllur Stadium Reykjavík
    4. Inter Club d'Escaldes-logo 
      Inter Club d’Escaldes
      0 – 1
      (0-0)
      Víkingur Reykjavík-logo 
      Víkingur Reykjavík
      2022-06-24 21:30 Víkingsvöllur Stadium Reykjavík
    1. UEFA Europa Conference League

      Fotboll Herrar

    2. FC Basel-logo 
      FC Basel
      1 – 2
      (0-0)
      Olympique de Marseille-logo 
      Olympique de Marseille
      2022-03-17 18:45 Sankt Jakob-Park Basel
    3. Stade Rennais-logo 
      Stade Rennais
      2 – 1
      (1-0)
      Leicester City-logo 
      Leicester City
      2022-03-17 18:45 Roazhon Park Rennes
    4. FC Köpenhamn-logo 
      FC Köpenhamn
      0 – 4
      (0-2)
      PSV-logo 
      PSV
      2022-03-17 18:45 Parken Köpenhamn
    5. KAA Gent-logo 
      KAA Gent
      1 – 2
      (1-1)
      PAOK-logo 
      PAOK
      2022-03-17 21:00 Ghelamco Arena Gent
    6. AS Roma-logo 
      AS Roma
      1 – 1
      (0-0)
      Vitesse-logo 
      Vitesse
      2022-03-17 21:00 Stadio Olimpico Rom
    7. LASK-logo 
      LASK
      4 – 3
      (1-2)
      Slavia Praha-logo 
      Slavia Praha
      2022-03-17 21:00 NV Arena Sankt Pölten
    8. Feyenoord-logo 
      Feyenoord
      3 – 1
      (1-0)
      Partizan Belgrad-logo 
      Partizan Belgrad
      2022-03-17 21:00 De Kuip Rotterdam
    9. PSV-logo 
      PSV
      1 – 2
      (1-0)
      Leicester City-logo 
      Leicester City
      2022-04-14 18:45 Philips Stadion Eindhoven
    10. AS Roma-logo 
      AS Roma
      4 – 0
      (3-0)
      FK Bodø/Glimt-logo 
      FK Bodø/Glimt
      2022-04-14 21:00 Stadio Olimpico Rom
    11. Slavia Prag-logo 
      Slavia Prag
      1 – 3
      (1-1)
      Feyenoord-logo 
      Feyenoord
      2022-04-14 21:00 Sinobo Stadium Prag
    12. PAOK-logo 
      PAOK
      0 – 1
      (0-1)
      Olympique de Marseille-logo 
      Olympique de Marseille
      2022-04-14 21:00 Toumba Stadium Thessaloniki
    13. AS Roma-logo 
      AS Roma
      1 – 0
      (1-0)
      Leicester City-logo 
      Leicester City
      2022-05-05 21:00 Stadio Olimpico Rom
    14. Olympique de Marseille-logo 
      Olympique de Marseille
      0 – 0
      (0-0)
      Feyenoord-logo 
      Feyenoord
      2022-05-05 21:00 Orange Vélodrome Marseille
    15. AS Roma-logo 
      AS Roma
      1 – 0
      (1-0)
      Feyenoord-logo 
      Feyenoord
      2022-05-25 21:00 Air Albania Stadium Tirana
    1. UEFA Europa League

      Fotboll Herrar

    2. Olympique de Marseille-logo 
      Olympique de Marseille
      1 – 0
      (1-0)
      Lokomotiv Moskva-logo 
      Lokomotiv Moskva
      2021-12-09 21:00 Orange Vélodrome Marseille
    3. SS Lazio-logo 
      SS Lazio
      0 – 0
      (0-0)
      Galatasaray-logo 
      Galatasaray
      2021-12-09 21:00 Stadio Olimpico Rom
    4. SC Braga-logo 
      SC Braga
      1 – 1
      (0-0)
      Crvena Zvezda-logo 
      Crvena Zvezda
      2021-12-09 21:00 Estádio Municipal de Braga Braga
    5. Ludogorets-logo 
      Ludogorets
      0 – 0
      (0-0)
      Midtjylland-logo 
      Midtjylland
      2021-12-09 21:00 Huvepharma Arena Razgrad
    6. Dinamo Zagreb-logo 
      Dinamo Zagreb
      1 – 0
      (0-0)
      Sevilla FC-logo 
      Sevilla FC
      2022-02-24 18:45 Maksimir Zagreb
    7. Olympiacos-logo 
      Olympiacos
      0 – 3
      (0-1)
      Atalanta-logo 
      Atalanta
      2022-02-24 18:45 Stadio Karaiskaki Pireus
    8. Real Sociedad-logo 
      Real Sociedad
      1 – 3
      (0-1)
      RB Leipzig-logo 
      RB Leipzig
      2022-02-24 18:45 Reale Arena San Sebastián
    9. SS Lazio-logo 
      SS Lazio
      2 – 2
      (1-1)
      FC Porto-logo 
      FC Porto
      2022-02-24 18:45 Stadio Olimpico Rom
    10. Napoli-logo 
      Napoli
      2 – 4
      (1-3)
      FC Barcelona-logo 
      FC Barcelona
      2022-02-24 21:00 Stadio Diego Armando Maradona Neapel
    11. Real Betis-logo 
      Real Betis
      0 – 0
      (0-0)
      FC Zenit-logo 
      FC Zenit
      2022-02-24 21:00 Estadio Benito Villamarin Sevilla
    12. Rangers-logo 
      Rangers
      2 – 2
      (1-2)
      Borussia Dortmund-logo 
      Borussia Dortmund
      2022-02-24 21:00 Ibrox Stadium Glasgow
    13. SC Braga-logo 
      SC Braga
      2 – 0
      (2-0, 2-0) 3-2p
      FC Sheriff-logo 
      FC Sheriff
      2022-02-24 21:00 Estádio Municipal de Braga Braga
    1. UEFA Nations League

      Fotboll Herrar

    2. Schweiz-logo 
      Schweiz
      1 – 0
      (1-0)
      Portugal-logo 
      Portugal
      2022-06-12 20:45 Stade de Genève Genève
    3. Spanien-logo 
      Spanien
      2 – 0
      (1-0)
      Tjeckien-logo 
      Tjeckien
      2022-06-12 20:45 Estadio La Rosaleda Málaga
    4. Slovenien-logo 
      Slovenien
      2 – 2
      (0-2)
      Serbien-logo 
      Serbien
      2022-06-12 20:45 Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
    5. Kazakstan-logo 
      Kazakstan
      2 – 1
      (2-0)
      Slovakien-logo 
      Slovakien
      2022-06-13 16:00 Astana Arena Nur-Sultan
    6. Azerbajdzjan-logo 
      Azerbajdzjan
      2 – 0
      (0-0)
      Belarus-logo 
      Belarus
      2022-06-13 18:00 Dalga Arena Baku
    7. Frankrike-logo 
      Frankrike
      0 – 1
      (0-1)
      Kroatien-logo 
      Kroatien
      2022-06-13 20:45 Stade de France Paris Saint-Denis
    8. Danmark-logo 
      Danmark
      2 – 0
      (2-0)
      Österrike-logo 
      Österrike
      2022-06-13 20:45 Parken Köpenhamn
    9. Island-logo 
      Island
      2 – 2
      (1-1)
      Israel-logo 
      Israel
      2022-06-13 20:45 Laugardalsvöllur Reykjavík
    10. Moldova-logo 
      Moldova
      2 – 1
      (1-1)
      Andorra-logo 
      Andorra
      2022-06-14 18:00 Stadionul Zimbru Chisinau
    11. Armenien-logo 
      Armenien
      1 – 4
      (1-2)
      Skottland-logo 
      Skottland
      2022-06-14 18:00 Republican Stadium Jerevan
    12. Polen-logo 
      Polen
      0 – 1
      (0-1)
      Belgien-logo 
      Belgien
      2022-06-14 20:45 PGE Narodowy Warszawa
    13. Nederländerna-logo 
      Nederländerna
      3 – 2
      (2-1)
      Wales-logo 
      Wales
      2022-06-14 20:45 De Kuip Rotterdam
    14. Tyskland-logo 
      Tyskland
      5 – 2
      (2-0)
      Italien-logo 
      Italien
      2022-06-14 20:45 Borussia-Park Mönchengladbach
    15. England-logo 
      England
      0 – 4
      (0-1)
      Ungern-logo 
      Ungern
      2022-06-14 20:45 Molineux Wolverhampton
    16. Ukraina-logo 
      Ukraina
      1 – 1
      (0-1)
      Irland-logo 
      Irland
      2022-06-14 20:45 LKS Lódz
    17. Rumänien-logo 
      Rumänien
      0 – 3
      (0-1)
      Montenegro-logo 
      Montenegro
      2022-06-14 20:45 Stadionul Ghencea Bukarest
    18. Bosnien och Hercegovina-logo 
      Bosnien och Hercegovina
      3 – 2
      (2-2)
      Finland-logo 
      Finland
      2022-06-14 20:45 Bilino Polje Zenica
    19. Turkiet-logo 
      Turkiet
      2 – 0
      (1-0)
      Litauen-logo 
      Litauen
      2022-06-14 20:45 Gürsel Aksel Stadium Izmir
    20. Luxemburg-logo 
      Luxemburg
      2 – 2
      (1-0)
      Färöarna-logo 
      Färöarna
      2022-06-14 20:45 Stade de Luxembourg Luxemburg
    21. Liechtenstein-logo 
      Liechtenstein
      0 – 2
      (0-2)
      Lettland-logo 
      Lettland
      2022-06-14 20:45 Rheinpark Stadion Vaduz
    1. VM-kval

      Fotboll Damer

    2. Luxembourg-logo 
      Luxembourg
      2 – 1
      (2-1)
      North Macedonia-logo 
      North Macedonia
      2022-04-12 18:00 Stade Émile Mayrisch Esch-sur-Alzette
    3. Sverige-logo 
      Sverige
      1 – 1
      (0-1)
      Republic of Ireland-logo 
      Republic of Ireland
      2022-04-12 18:30 Gamla Ullevi Göteborg
    4. Österrike-logo 
      Österrike
      8 – 0
      (3-0)
      Latvia-logo 
      Latvia
      2022-04-12 19:00 Wiener Neustadt ERGO Arena Wiener Neustadt
    5. Greece-logo 
      Greece
      3 – 0
      (1-0)
      Estonia-logo 
      Estonia
      2022-04-12 19:00 Pampeloponnisiako Stadium Patras
    6. Norge-logo 
      Norge
      2 – 1
      (2-0)
      Poland-logo 
      Poland
      2022-04-12 19:00 Ullevaal Stadion Oslo
    7. Kosovo-logo 
      Kosovo
      1 – 6
      (0-3)
      Belgien-logo 
      Belgien
      2022-04-12 20:00 Fadil Vokrri Stadium Pristina
    8. Portugal-logo 
      Portugal
      3 – 0
      (3-0)
      Bulgaria-logo 
      Bulgaria
      2022-04-12 20:00 Estádio Cidade de Barcelos Barcelos
    9. Skottland-logo 
      Skottland
      0 – 2
      (0-1)
      Spanien-logo 
      Spanien
      2022-04-12 20:35 Hampden Park Glasgow
    10. Northern Ireland-logo 
      Northern Ireland
      0 – 5
      (0-1)
      England-logo 
      England
      2022-04-12 20:55 Windsor Park Belfast
    11. Frankrike-logo 
      Frankrike
      1 – 0
      (0-0)
      Slovenia-logo 
      Slovenia
      2022-04-12 21:10 MMArena Le Mans
    12. Bulgaria-logo 
      Bulgaria
      0 – 2
      (0-2)
      Israel-logo 
      Israel
      2022-06-23 18:00 Lokomotiv Stadium Plovdiv
    13. Latvia-logo 
      Latvia
      1 – 0
      (0-0)
      Luxembourg-logo 
      Luxembourg
      2022-06-24 16:00 Daugava Stadium Riga
    14. Moldavien-logo 
      Moldavien
      0 – 4
      (0-1)
      Romania-logo 
      Romania
      2022-06-24 17:00 Stadionul Zimbru Chisinau
    15. Vitryssland-logo 
      Vitryssland
      2 – 1
      (2-1)
      Czech Republic-logo 
      Czech Republic
      2022-06-24 19:00 Cukaricki Stadium Belgrad
    16. Ukraina-logo 
      Ukraina
      0 – 4
      (0-4)
      Skottland-logo 
      Skottland
      2022-06-24 20:15 Stadion Miejski Stal w Rzeszowie Rzeszów
    17. Georgia-logo 
      Georgia
      0 – 9
      (0-4)
      Republic of Ireland-logo 
      Republic of Ireland
      2022-06-27 18:00 Tengiz Burjanadze Stadium Gori
    18. Moldavien-logo 
      Moldavien
      1 – 1
      (0-1)
      Lithuania-logo 
      Lithuania
      2022-06-28 17:00 Stadionul Zimbru Chisinau
    19. Estonia-logo 
      Estonia
      4 – 2
      (0-1)
      Kazakstan-logo 
      Kazakstan
      2022-06-28 18:00 Pärnu Rannastaadion Pärnu
    20. Ukraina-logo 
      Ukraina
      2 – 0
      (1-0)
      Hungary-logo 
      Hungary
      2022-06-28 20:00 Stadion Miejski Stal w Rzeszowie Rzeszów
    21. Nederländerna-logo 
      Nederländerna
      3 – 0
      (1-0)
      Vitryssland-logo 
      Vitryssland
      2022-06-28 20:45 De Grolsch Veste Enschede
    1. VM-kval

      Handboll Herrar

    2. Litauen-logo 
      Litauen
      25 – 27
      (10-13)
      Israel-logo 
      Israel
      2022-03-20 15:00 Alytus
    3. Estland-logo 
      Estland
      24 – 27
      (13-14)
      Österrike-logo 
      Österrike
      2022-03-20 18:40 Tallinn
    4. Ungern-logo 
      Ungern
      31 – 22
      (15-13)
      Israel-logo 
      Israel
      2022-04-16 17:30 Tatabánya
    5. Serbien-logo 
      Serbien
      23 – 20
      (10-8)
      Slovenien-logo 
      Slovenien
      2022-04-16 18:00 Kragujevac
    6. Island-logo 
      Island
      34 – 26
      (19-15)
      Österrike-logo 
      Österrike
      2022-04-16 18:00 Hafnarfjörður
    7. Kroatien-logo 
      Kroatien
      36 – 22
      (18-10)
      Finland-logo 
      Finland
      2022-04-16 18:00 Varaždin
    8. Färoarna-logo 
      Färoarna
      27 – 33
      (16-15)
      Tyskland-logo 
      Tyskland
      2022-04-16 20:00 Tórshavn
    9. Belgien-logo 
      Belgien
      10 – 0
      ()

      Ryssland
      2022-04-17 02:00
    10. Nederländerna-logo 
      Nederländerna
      28 – 35
      (15-17)
      Portugal-logo 
      Portugal
      2022-04-17 14:00 Eindhoven
    11. Montenegro-logo 
      Montenegro
      33 – 25
      (16-12)
      Grekland-logo 
      Grekland
      2022-04-17 18:00 Podgorica
    12. Nordmakedonien-logo 
      Nordmakedonien
      27 – 25
      (14-12)

      Tjeckien
      2022-04-17 19:00 Skopje
    1. Världsmästerskapet Kvalet CONMEBOL

      Fotboll Herrar

    2. Ecuador-logo 
      Ecuador
      1 – 1
      (0-1)
      Argentina-logo 
      Argentina
      2022-03-30 01:30 Estadio Monumental Isidro Romero Carbo Guayaquil
    3. Peru-logo 
      Peru
      2 – 0
      (2-0)
      Paraguay-logo 
      Paraguay
      2022-03-30 01:30 Estadio Nacional Lima
    4. Venezuela-logo 
      Venezuela
      0 – 1
      (0-1)
      Colombia-logo 
      Colombia
      2022-03-30 01:30 CTE Cachamay Puerto Ordaz
    5. Bolivia-logo 
      Bolivia
      0 – 4
      (0-2)
      Brasilien-logo 
      Brasilien
      2022-03-30 01:30 Estadio Hernando Siles La Paz
    6. Chile-logo 
      Chile
      0 – 2
      (0-0)
      Uruguay-logo 
      Uruguay
      2022-03-30 01:30 Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo Las Condes
    1. Världsmästerskapet Kvalet UEFA

      Fotboll Herrar

    2. Schweiz-logo 
      Schweiz
      4 – 0
      (0-0)
      Bulgarien-logo 
      Bulgarien
      2021-11-15 20:45 Swissporarena Luzern
    3. Nordirland-logo 
      Nordirland
      0 – 0
      (0-0)
      Italien-logo 
      Italien
      2021-11-15 20:45 Windsor Park Belfast
    4. Skottland-logo 
      Skottland
      2 – 0
      (1-0)
      Danmark-logo 
      Danmark
      2021-11-15 20:45 Hampden Park Glasgow
    5. Österrike-logo 
      Österrike
      4 – 1
      (2-0)
      Moldova-logo 
      Moldova
      2021-11-15 20:45 Wörthersee Stadion Klagenfurt
    6. Israel-logo 
      Israel
      3 – 2
      (1-0)
      Färöarna-logo 
      Färöarna
      2021-11-15 20:45 Netanya Municipal Stadium Netanya
    7. Finland-logo 
      Finland
      0 – 2
      (0-0)
      Frankrike-logo 
      Frankrike
      2021-11-16 20:45 Olympiastadion Helsinki Helsingfors
    8. Bosnien och Hercegovina-logo 
      Bosnien och Hercegovina
      0 – 2
      (0-0)
      Ukraina-logo 
      Ukraina
      2021-11-16 20:45 Bilino Polje Zenica
    9. Wales-logo 
      Wales
      1 – 1
      (1-1)
      Belgien-logo 
      Belgien
      2021-11-16 20:45 Cardiff City Stadium Cardiff
    10. Tjeckien-logo 
      Tjeckien
      2 – 0
      (0-0)
      Estland-logo 
      Estland
      2021-11-16 20:45 Generali Ceská pojištovna Arena Prag
    11. Nederländerna-logo 
      Nederländerna
      2 – 0
      (0-0)
      Norge-logo 
      Norge
      2021-11-16 20:45 De Kuip Rotterdam
    12. Gibraltar-logo 
      Gibraltar
      1 – 3
      (1-1)
      Lettland-logo 
      Lettland
      2021-11-16 20:45 Victoria Stadium Gibraltar
    13. Montenegro-logo 
      Montenegro
      1 – 2
      (1-1)
      Turkiet-logo 
      Turkiet
      2021-11-16 20:45 Stadion Pod Goricom Podgorica
    14. Portugal-logo 
      Portugal
      3 – 1
      (2-0)
      Turkiet-logo 
      Turkiet
      2022-03-24 20:45 Estádio do Dragão Porto
    15. Italien-logo 
      Italien
      0 – 1
      (0-0)
      Nordmakedonien-logo 
      Nordmakedonien
      2022-03-24 20:45 Stadio Renzo Barbera Palermo
    16. Sverige-logo 
      Sverige
      1 – 0
      (0-0, 0-0) e förl
      Tjeckien-logo 
      Tjeckien
      2022-03-24 20:45 Friends Arena Solna
    17. Wales-logo 
      Wales
      2 – 1
      (1-0)
      Österrike-logo 
      Österrike
      2022-03-24 20:45 Cardiff City Stadium Cardiff
    18. Portugal-logo 
      Portugal
      2 – 0
      (1-0)
      Nordmakedonien-logo 
      Nordmakedonien
      2022-03-29 20:45 Estádio do Dragão Porto
    19. Polen-logo 
      Polen
      2 – 0
      (0-0)
      Sverige-logo 
      Sverige
      2022-03-29 20:45 Stadion Slaski Chorzów
    20. Skottland-logo 
      Skottland
      1 – 3
      (0-1)
      Ukraina-logo 
      Ukraina
      2022-06-01 20:45 Hampden Park Glasgow
    21. Wales-logo 
      Wales
      1 – 0
      (1-0)
      Ukraina-logo 
      Ukraina
      2022-06-05 18:00 Cardiff City Stadium Cardiff

    Kommande matcher

    1. Allsvenskan-logo 

      Allsvenskan

      Fotboll Herrar

    2. IFK Göteborg-logo 
      IFK Göteborg
      2022-07-04
      19:00
      Degerfors IF-logo 
      Degerfors IF
      Gamla Ullevi Göteborg
      Se matchen hos Viaplay
    3. Malmö FF-logo 
      Malmö FF
      2022-07-09
      15:00
      Varbergs BoIS FC-logo 
      Varbergs BoIS FC
      Eleda Stadion Malmö
      Se matchen hos Viaplay
    4. Degerfors IF-logo 
      Degerfors IF
      2022-07-09
      17:30
      IFK Norrköping-logo 
      IFK Norrköping
      Stora Valla Degerfors
      Se matchen hos Viaplay
    5. Mjällby AIF-logo 
      Mjällby AIF
      2022-07-10
      15:00
      BK Häcken-logo 
      BK Häcken
      Strandvallen Hällevik
      Se matchen hos Viaplay
    6. IF Elfsborg-logo 
      IF Elfsborg
      2022-07-10
      15:00
      AIK-logo 
      AIK
      Borås Arena Borås
      Se matchen hos Viaplay
    7. Kalmar FF-logo 
      Kalmar FF
      2022-07-10
      17:30
      IK Sirius-logo 
      IK Sirius
      Guldfågeln Arena Kalmar
      Se matchen hos Viaplay
    8. IFK Värnamo-logo 
      IFK Värnamo
      2022-07-11
      19:00
      GIF Sundsvall-logo 
      GIF Sundsvall
      Finnvedsvallen Värnamo
      Se matchen hos Viaplay
    9. Hammarby IF-logo 
      Hammarby IF
      2022-07-11
      19:00
      IFK Göteborg-logo 
      IFK Göteborg
      Tele2 Arena Stockholm
      Se matchen hos Viaplay
    10. Helsingborgs IF-logo 
      Helsingborgs IF
      2022-07-11
      19:00
      Djurgårdens IF-logo 
      Djurgårdens IF
      Olympia Helsingborg
      Se matchen hos Viaplay
    1. Bundesliga-logo 

      Bundesliga

      Fotboll Herrar

    2. Arminia Bielefeld-logo 
      Arminia Bielefeld
      2022-04-02
      15:30
      VfB Stuttgart-logo 
      VfB Stuttgart
      SchücoArena Bielefeld
    3. TSG 1899 Hoffenheim-logo 
      TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
      2022-04-02
      15:30
      VfL Bochum-logo 
      VfL Bochum
      PreZero Arena Sinsheim
    4. SC Freiburg-logo 
      SC Freiburg
      2022-04-02
      15:30
      FC Bayern München-logo 
      FC Bayern München
      Europa-Park Stadion Freiburg
    5. Bayer 04 Leverkusen-logo 
      Bayer 04 Leverkusen
      2022-04-02
      15:30
      Hertha BSC-logo 
      Hertha BSC
      BayArena Leverkusen
    6. Eintracht Frankfurt-logo 
      Eintracht Frankfurt
      2022-04-02
      15:30
      SpVgg Greuther Fürth-logo 
      SpVgg Greuther Fürth
      Deutsche Bank Park Frankfurt
    7. Borussia Dortmund-logo 
      Borussia Dortmund
      2022-04-02
      18:30
      RB Leipzig-logo 
      RB Leipzig
      Signal Iduna Park Dortmund
    8. FC Augsburg-logo 
      FC Augsburg
      2022-04-03
      15:30
      VfL Wolfsburg-logo 
      VfL Wolfsburg
      WWK ARENA Augsburg
    9. Borussia Mönchengladbach-logo 
      Borussia Mönchengladbach
      2022-04-03
      17:30
      1. FSV Mainz 05-logo 
      1. FSV Mainz 05
      Borussia-Park Mönchengladbach
    10. 1. FC Köln-logo 
      1. FC Köln
      2022-04-09
      15:30
      1. FSV Mainz 05-logo 
      1. FSV Mainz 05
      RheinEnergieStadion Köln
    11. Hertha BSC-logo 
      Hertha BSC
      2022-04-09
      18:30
      1. FC Union Berlin-logo 
      1. FC Union Berlin
      Olympiastadion Berlin
    1. Bundesliga

      Fotboll Herrar

    2. Eintracht Frankfurt-logo 
      Eintracht Frankfurt
      2022-08-05
      20:30
      FC Bayern München-logo 
      FC Bayern München
      Deutsche Bank Park Frankfurt
    3. 1. FC Union Berlin-logo 
      1. FC Union Berlin
      2022-08-06
      15:30
      Hertha BSC-logo 
      Hertha BSC
      Stadion An der Alten Försterei Berlin
    4. Borussia Mönchengladbach-logo 
      Borussia Mönchengladbach
      2022-08-06
      15:30
      TSG 1899 Hoffenheim-logo 
      TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
      Borussia-Park Mönchengladbach
    5. VfL Wolfsburg-logo 
      VfL Wolfsburg
      2022-08-06
      15:30

      Werder Bremen
      Volkswagen Arena Wolfsburg
    6. VfL Bochum-logo 
      VfL Bochum
      2022-08-06
      15:30
      1. FSV Mainz 05-logo 
      1. FSV Mainz 05
      Vonovia Ruhrstadion Bochum
    7. FC Augsburg-logo 
      FC Augsburg
      2022-08-06
      15:30
      SC Freiburg-logo 
      SC Freiburg
      WWK ARENA Augsburg
    8. Borussia Dortmund-logo 
      Borussia Dortmund
      2022-08-06
      18:30
      Bayer 04 Leverkusen-logo 
      Bayer 04 Leverkusen
      Signal Iduna Park Dortmund
    9. VfB Stuttgart-logo 
      VfB Stuttgart
      2022-08-07
      15:30
      RB Leipzig-logo 
      RB Leipzig
      Mercedes-Benz Arena Stuttgart
    10. 1. FC Köln-logo 
      1. FC Köln
      2022-08-07
      17:30

      FC Schalke 04
      RheinEnergieStadion Köln
    1. Eliteserien-logo 

      Eliteserien

      Fotboll Herrar

    2. Molde FK-logo 
      Molde FK
      2022-07-06
      19:00
      FK Jerv-logo 
      FK Jerv
      Aker Stadion Molde
      Se matchen hos Viaplay
    3. Kristiansund BK-logo 
      Kristiansund BK
      2022-07-07
      18:00
      Tromsø IL-logo 
      Tromsø IL
      Kristiansund stadion Kristiansund
    4. FK Bodø/Glimt-logo 
      FK Bodø/Glimt
      2022-07-09
      16:00
      Sarpsborg 08-logo 
      Sarpsborg 08
      Aspmyra Stadion Bodø
      Se matchen hos Viaplay
    5. Strømsgodset IF-logo 
      Strømsgodset IF
      2022-07-09
      18:00
      Odds BK-logo 
      Odds BK
      Marienlyst Stadion Drammen
      Se matchen hos Viaplay
    6. Lillestrøm SK-logo 
      Lillestrøm SK
      2022-07-10
      18:00
      Viking FK-logo 
      Viking FK
      Åråsen Lillestrøm
      Se matchen hos Viaplay
    7. Rosenborg BK-logo 
      Rosenborg BK
      2022-07-10
      18:00
      FK Jerv-logo 
      FK Jerv
      Lerkendal Stadion Trondheim
      Se matchen hos Viaplay
    8. Sandefjord Fotball-logo 
      Sandefjord Fotball
      2022-07-10
      18:00
      Aalesunds FK-logo 
      Aalesunds FK
      Release Arena Sandefjord
    9. Vålerenga Fotball-logo 
      Vålerenga Fotball
      2022-07-10
      18:00
      Kristiansund BK-logo 
      Kristiansund BK
      Intility Arena Oslo
    10. FK Haugesund-logo 
      FK Haugesund
      2022-07-10
      20:00
      HamKam Fotball-logo 
      HamKam Fotball
      Haugesund Stadion Haugesund
    1. EM-kval

      Handboll Herrar

    2. Portugal-logo 
      Portugal
      2022-10-12
      02:00

      Turkiet
    3. Nordmakedonien-logo 
      Nordmakedonien
      2022-10-12
      02:00

      Luxemburg
    4. Norge-logo 
      Norge
      2022-10-12
      02:00
      Slovakien-logo 
      Slovakien
    5. Serbien-logo 
      Serbien
      2022-10-12
      02:00
      Finland-logo 
      Finland
    6. Island-logo 
      Island
      2022-10-12
      02:00
      Israel-logo 
      Israel

    7. Tjeckien
      2022-10-12
      02:00
      Estland-logo 
      Estland
    8. Österrike-logo 
      Österrike
      2022-10-12
      02:00
      Rumänien-logo 
      Rumänien
    9. Ukraina-logo 
      Ukraina
      2022-10-12
      02:00
      Färoarna-logo 
      Färoarna
    10. Kroatien-logo 
      Kroatien
      2022-10-12
      02:00
      Grekland-logo 
      Grekland
    11. Nederländerna-logo 
      Nederländerna
      2022-10-12
      02:00
      Belgien-logo 
      Belgien
    12. Ungern-logo 
      Ungern
      2022-10-12
      02:00
      Litauen-logo 
      Litauen
    13. Schweiz-logo 
      Schweiz
      2022-10-12
      02:00

      Georgien
    14. Slovenien-logo 
      Slovenien
      2022-10-12
      02:00
      Bosnien-Hercegovina-logo 
      Bosnien-Hercegovina
    15. Montenegro-logo 
      Montenegro
      2022-10-12
      02:00

      Kosovo
    16. Frankrike-logo 
      Frankrike
      2022-10-12
      02:00
      Lettland-logo 
      Lettland
    17. Polen-logo 
      Polen
      2022-10-12
      02:00
      Italien-logo 
      Italien
    1. European League

      Handboll Damer

    2. Motherson Mosonmagyaróvári KC-logo 
      Motherson Mosonmagyaróvári KC
      2022-01-22
      20:00
      Sola-logo 
      Sola
      Mosonmagyaróvár
    3. Magura Cisnadie-logo 
      Magura Cisnadie
      2022-01-23
      12:00
      Handball Club Lada-logo 
      Handball Club Lada
      Cisnadie
    4. Sola-logo 
      Sola
      2022-01-29
      14:00
      HC Lokomotiva Zagreb-logo 
      HC Lokomotiva Zagreb
      Sola
    5. Chambray Touraine Handball-logo 
      Chambray Touraine Handball
      2022-01-29
      18:00
      Váci NKSE-logo 
      Váci NKSE
      Chambray-lès-Tours
    6. Viborg HK-logo 
      Viborg HK
      2022-01-30
      12:00
      SCM Ramnicu Valcea-logo 
      SCM Ramnicu Valcea
      Viborg
    7. Storhamar Håndball Elite-logo 
      Storhamar Håndball Elite
      2022-01-31
      19:00
      Herning-Ikast Håndbold-logo 
      Herning-Ikast Håndbold
      Hamar
    8. HC Lokomotiva Zagreb-logo 
      HC Lokomotiva Zagreb
      2022-02-05
      18:00
      ESBF Besançon-logo 
      ESBF Besançon
      Zagreb
    9. CS Minaur Baia Mare-logo 
      CS Minaur Baia Mare
      2022-02-06
      12:00
      Les Neptunes de Nantes-logo 
      Les Neptunes de Nantes
      Baia Mare
    10. MKS Zaglebie Lubin-logo 
      MKS Zaglebie Lubin
      2022-02-06
      16:00
      SG BBM Bietigheim-logo 
      SG BBM Bietigheim
      Lubin
    1. European League

      Handboll Herrar

    2. Pfadi Winterthur-logo 
      Pfadi Winterthur
      2022-02-08
      18:45
      Füchse Berlin-logo 
      Füchse Berlin
      Winterthur
    3. Orlen Wisla Plock-logo 
      Orlen Wisla Plock
      2022-02-15
      18:45
      Pfadi Winterthur-logo 
      Pfadi Winterthur
      Plock
    4. Fenix Toulouse Handball-logo 
      Fenix Toulouse Handball
      2022-02-15
      18:45
      Füchse Berlin-logo 
      Füchse Berlin
      Palais des Sports André Brouat Toulouse
    5. GOG-logo 
      GOG
      2022-02-15
      18:45
      Chekhovskie Medvedi-logo 
      Chekhovskie Medvedi
      Gudme
    6. SC Magdeburg-logo 
      SC Magdeburg
      2022-02-15
      18:45
      RK Gorenje Velenje-logo 
      RK Gorenje Velenje
      GETEC Arena Magdeburg
    7. RK Nexe-logo 
      RK Nexe
      2022-02-15
      18:45
      Pays d'Aix Université Club-logo 
      Pays d’Aix Université Club
      Našice
    8. USAM Nîmes Gard-logo 
      USAM Nîmes Gard
      2022-02-15
      18:45
      HC Eurofarm Pelister-logo 
      HC Eurofarm Pelister
      Le Parnasse Nîmes
    9. Grundfos Tatabánya KC-logo 
      Grundfos Tatabánya KC
      2022-02-15
      18:45
      AEK Athens HC-logo 
      AEK Athens HC
      Tatabánya
    10. Bidasoa Irun-logo 
      Bidasoa Irun
      2022-02-15
      20:45
      Tatran Prešov-logo 
      Tatran Prešov
      Artaleku Irún
    11. HBC Nantes-logo 
      HBC Nantes
      2022-02-15
      20:45
      Cocks-logo 
      Cocks
      Palais des Sports De Beaulieu Nantes
    12. BM Logroño La Rioja-logo 
      BM Logroño La Rioja
      2022-02-15
      20:45
      IK Sävehof-logo 
      IK Sävehof
      Palacio de Deportes de La Rioja Logroño
    13. Kadetten Schaffhausen-logo 
      Kadetten Schaffhausen
      2022-02-15
      20:45
      Sporting CP-logo 
      Sporting CP
      Schaffhausen
    14. SL Benfica-logo 
      SL Benfica
      2022-02-15
      21:45
      TBV Lemgo Lippe-logo 
      TBV Lemgo Lippe
      Lissabon
    1. Handbollsligan-logo 

      Handbollsligan

      Handboll Herrar

    2. Ystads IF HF-logo 
      Ystads IF HF
      2022-04-23
      15:00
      HK Malmö-logo 
      HK Malmö
      Ystad
    3. IFK Kristianstad-logo 
      IFK Kristianstad
      2022-04-26
      19:00
      Alingsås HK-logo 
      Alingsås HK
      Kristianstad
    4. IFK Skövde HK-logo 
      IFK Skövde HK
      2022-05-12
      19:00
      IFK Kristianstad-logo 
      IFK Kristianstad
      Skövde
    5. IK Sävehof-logo 
      IK Sävehof
      2022-05-15
      16:00
      Ystads IF HF-logo 
      Ystads IF HF
      Partille
    1. HockeyAllsvenskan-logo 

      HockeyAllsvenskan

      Ishockey Herrar

    2. Västerviks IK-logo 
      Västerviks IK
      2022-03-22
      19:00
      AIK-logo 
      AIK
      Plivit Arena Västervik
    3. Södertälje SK-logo 
      Södertälje SK
      2022-03-31
      18:00
      IF Troja-Ljungby-logo 
      IF Troja-Ljungby
      Scaniarinken Södertälje
    4. HV71-logo 
      HV71
      2022-04-16
      18:30
      BIK Karlskoga-logo 
      BIK Karlskoga
      Husqvarna Garden Jönköping
    5. IF Björklöven-logo 
      IF Björklöven
      2022-05-04
      19:30
      HV71-logo 
      HV71
      Winpos Arena Umeå
    1. JVM

      Ishockey Herrar

    2. Kanada U20-logo 
      Kanada U20
      2021-12-30
      01:00
      Tyskland U20-logo 
      Tyskland U20
      Edmonton
    3. Sverige U20-logo 
      Sverige U20
      2021-12-30
      03:30
      USA U20-logo 
      USA U20
      Red Deer
    4. Tjeckien U20-logo 
      Tjeckien U20
      2021-12-30
      22:30
      AUT (U20)-logo 
      AUT (U20)
      Edmonton
    5. Slovakien U20-logo 
      Slovakien U20
      2021-12-31
      01:00
      Schweiz U20-logo 
      Schweiz U20
      Red Deer
    6. Kanada U20-logo 
      Kanada U20
      2022-01-01
      01:00
      Finland U20-logo 
      Finland U20
      Edmonton
    7. USA U20-logo 
      USA U20
      2022-01-01
      03:30
      Ryssland U20-logo 
      Ryssland U20
      Red Deer
    8. okänd-logo 
      okänd
      2022-01-02
      18:00
      okänd-logo 
      okänd
      Red Deer
    1. La Liga

      Fotboll Herrar

    2. CA Osasuna-logo 
      CA Osasuna
      2022-08-12
      21:00
      Sevilla FC-logo 
      Sevilla FC
      Estadio El Sadar Pamplona
    3. RC Celta-logo 
      RC Celta
      2022-08-13
      17:00
      RCD Espanyol-logo 
      RCD Espanyol
      Estadio Abanca-Balaídos Vigo

    4. Real Valladolid
      2022-08-13
      19:00
      Villarreal CF-logo 
      Villarreal CF
      Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla Valladolid
    5. FC Barcelona-logo 
      FC Barcelona
      2022-08-13
      21:00
      Rayo Vallecano-logo 
      Rayo Vallecano
      Camp Nou Barcelona
    6. Cádiz CF-logo 
      Cádiz CF
      2022-08-14
      17:30
      Real Sociedad-logo 
      Real Sociedad
      Nuevo Mirandilla Cádiz
    7. Valencia CF-logo 
      Valencia CF
      2022-08-14
      19:30
      Girona FC-logo 
      Girona FC
      Estadio de Mestalla Valencia

    8. UD Almería
      2022-08-14
      22:00
      Real Madrid-logo 
      Real Madrid
      Estadio Juegos del Mediterráneo Almería
    9. Athletic Club-logo 
      Athletic Club
      2022-08-15
      17:30
      RCD Mallorca-logo 
      RCD Mallorca
      San Mamés Bilbao
    10. Getafe CF-logo 
      Getafe CF
      2022-08-15
      19:30
      Atlético Madrid-logo 
      Atlético Madrid
      Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe
    11. Real Betis-logo 
      Real Betis
      2022-08-15
      21:00
      Elche CF-logo 
      Elche CF
      Estadio Benito Villamarin Sevilla
    1. Landskamp

      Handboll Herrar

    2. Sverige-logo 
      Sverige
      2022-04-16
      16:00
      Danmark-logo 
      Danmark
      Malmö
    1. NHL-logo 

      NHL

      Ishockey Herrar

    2. Carolina Hurricanes-logo 
      Carolina Hurricanes
      2022-05-03
      01:00
      Boston Bruins-logo 
      Boston Bruins
      PNC Arena Raleigh, NC
    3. Toronto Maple Leafs-logo 
      Toronto Maple Leafs
      2022-05-03
      01:30
      Tampa Bay Lightning-logo 
      Tampa Bay Lightning
      Scotiabank Arena Toronto
    4. Minnesota Wild-logo 
      Minnesota Wild
      2022-05-03
      03:30
      St. Louis Blues-logo 
      St. Louis Blues
      Xcel Energy Center Saint Paul, MN
    5. Edmonton Oilers-logo 
      Edmonton Oilers
      2022-05-03
      04:00
      Los Angeles Kings-logo 
      Los Angeles Kings
      Rogers Place Edmonton
    6. New York Rangers-logo 
      New York Rangers
      2022-05-04
      01:00
      Pittsburgh Penguins-logo 
      Pittsburgh Penguins
      Madison Square Garden New York, NY
    7. Florida Panthers-logo 
      Florida Panthers
      2022-05-04
      01:30
      Washington Capitals-logo 
      Washington Capitals
      FLA Live Arena Sunrise, FL
    8. Calgary Flames-logo 
      Calgary Flames
      2022-05-04
      04:00
      Dallas Stars-logo 
      Dallas Stars
      Scotiabank Saddledome Calgary
    9. Colorado Avalanche-logo 
      Colorado Avalanche
      2022-05-06
      03:30
      Nashville Predators-logo 
      Nashville Predators
      Ball Arena Denver, CO
    1. OBOS Damallsvenskan-logo 

      OBOS Damallsvenskan

      Fotboll Damer

    2. IFK Kalmar-logo 
      IFK Kalmar
      2022-08-06
      15:00
      Kristianstads DFF-logo 
      Kristianstads DFF
      Guldfågeln Arena Kalmar
    3. Kristianstads DFF-logo 
      Kristianstads DFF
      2022-08-12
      18:00
      Vittsjö GIK-logo 
      Vittsjö GIK
      Kristianstads Fotbollsarena Kristianstad
    4. Umeå IK-logo 
      Umeå IK
      2022-08-14
      02:00
      IFK Kalmar-logo 
      IFK Kalmar
      Umeå Energi Arena Umeå
    5. Piteå IF-logo 
      Piteå IF
      2022-08-14
      15:00
      AIK-logo 
      AIK
      LF Arena Piteå
    6. KIF Örebro DFF-logo 
      KIF Örebro DFF
      2022-08-14
      15:00
      IF Brommapojkarna-logo 
      IF Brommapojkarna
      Behrn Arena Örebro
    7. Eskilstuna United-logo 
      Eskilstuna United
      2022-08-14
      15:00
      Hammarby IF-logo 
      Hammarby IF
      Tunavallen Eskilstuna
    8. Djurgårdens IF FF-logo 
      Djurgårdens IF FF
      2022-08-15
      19:00
      Linköpings FC-logo 
      Linköpings FC
      Stockholms Stadion Stockholm
    9. BK Häcken FF-logo 
      BK Häcken FF
      2022-08-19
      18:00
      KIF Örebro DFF-logo 
      KIF Örebro DFF
      Bravida Arena Göteborg
    10. Piteå IF-logo 
      Piteå IF
      2022-08-19
      18:00
      FC Rosengård-logo 
      FC Rosengård
      LF Arena Piteå
    1. Premier League

      Fotboll Herrar

    2. Crystal Palace-logo 
      Crystal Palace
      2022-08-05
      21:00
      Arsenal-logo 
      Arsenal
      Selhurst Park London
    3. Fulham-logo 
      Fulham
      2022-08-06
      13:30
      Liverpool-logo 
      Liverpool
      Craven Cottage London
    4. Tottenham Hotspur-logo 
      Tottenham Hotspur
      2022-08-06
      16:00
      Southampton-logo 
      Southampton
      Tottenham Hotspur Stadium London
    5. Newcastle United-logo 
      Newcastle United
      2022-08-06
      16:00
      Nottingham Forest-logo 
      Nottingham Forest
      St James’ Park Newcastle
    6. Leeds United-logo 
      Leeds United
      2022-08-06
      16:00
      Wolverhampton Wanderers-logo 
      Wolverhampton Wanderers
      Elland Road Leeds
    7. Bournemouth-logo 
      Bournemouth
      2022-08-06
      16:00
      Aston Villa-logo 
      Aston Villa
      Vitality Stadium Bournemouth
    8. Everton-logo 
      Everton
      2022-08-06
      18:30
      Chelsea-logo 
      Chelsea
      Goodison Park Liverpool
    9. Leicester City-logo 
      Leicester City
      2022-08-07
      15:00
      Brentford-logo 
      Brentford
      King Power Stadium Leicester
    10. Manchester United-logo 
      Manchester United
      2022-08-07
      15:00
      Brighton & Hove Albion-logo 
      Brighton & Hove Albion
      Old Trafford Manchester
    11. West Ham United-logo 
      West Ham United
      2022-08-07
      17:30
      Manchester City-logo 
      Manchester City
      London Stadium London
    1. SBL Herr-logo 

      SBL Herr

      Basket Herrar

    2. BC Luleå-logo 
      BC Luleå
      2022-04-21
      19:04
      Norrköping Dolphins-logo 
      Norrköping Dolphins
      Luleå
    3. Jämtland Basket-logo 
      Jämtland Basket
      2022-04-23
      20:04
      Södertälje BBK-logo 
      Södertälje BBK
      Östersund
    1. Serie A

      Fotboll Herrar

    2. AC Milan-logo 
      AC Milan
      2022-08-13
      18:30
      Udinese-logo 
      Udinese
      Stadio Giuseppe Meazza Milano
    3. Sampdoria-logo 
      Sampdoria
      2022-08-13
      18:30
      Atalanta-logo 
      Atalanta
      Stadio Luigi Ferraris Genova
    4. Lecce-logo 
      Lecce
      2022-08-13
      20:45
      Internazionale-logo 
      Internazionale
      Stadio Via del Mare Lecce

    5. Monza
      2022-08-13
      20:45
      Torino-logo 
      Torino
      U-Power Stadium Monza
    6. Fiorentina-logo 
      Fiorentina
      2022-08-14
      18:30

      Cremonese
      Stadio Artemio Franchi Firenze
    7. SS Lazio-logo 
      SS Lazio
      2022-08-14
      18:30
      Bologna-logo 
      Bologna
      Stadio Olimpico Rom
    8. Spezia-logo 
      Spezia
      2022-08-14
      20:45
      Empoli-logo 
      Empoli
      Stadio Alberto Picco La Spezia
    9. Salernitana-logo 
      Salernitana
      2022-08-14
      20:45
      AS Roma-logo 
      AS Roma
      Stadio Arechi Salerno
    10. Hellas Verona-logo 
      Hellas Verona
      2022-08-15
      18:30
      Napoli-logo 
      Napoli
      Stadio Marc Antonio Bentegodi Verona
    11. Juventus-logo 
      Juventus
      2022-08-15
      20:45
      Sassuolo-logo 
      Sassuolo
      Allianz Stadium Turin
    1. SHE-logo 

      SHE

      Handboll Damer

    2. Lugi HF-logo 
      Lugi HF
      2022-05-06
      19:00
      IK Sävehof-logo 
      IK Sävehof
      Lund
    3. Skuru IK-logo 
      Skuru IK
      2022-05-11
      18:00
      Höörs HK H 65-logo 
      Höörs HK H 65
      Nacka
    1. SHL-logo 

      SHL

      Ishockey Herrar

    2. Djurgårdens IF-logo 
      Djurgårdens IF
      2022-04-05
      19:30
      Timrå IK-logo 
      Timrå IK
      Hovet Stockholm
    3. Frölunda HC-logo 
      Frölunda HC
      2022-04-09
      15:15
      Växjö Lakers HC-logo 
      Växjö Lakers HC
      Scandinavium Göteborg
    4. Örebro HK-logo 
      Örebro HK
      2022-04-10
      15:00
      Luleå HF-logo 
      Luleå HF
      Behrn Arena Örebro
    5. Skellefteå AIK-logo 
      Skellefteå AIK
      2022-04-13
      19:00
      Färjestad BK-logo 
      Färjestad BK
      Skellefteå Kraft Arena Skellefteå
    6. Rögle BK-logo 
      Rögle BK
      2022-04-28
      19:30
      Färjestad BK-logo 
      Färjestad BK
      Catena Arena Ängelholm
    1. Sky Bet Championship-logo 

      Sky Bet Championship

      Fotboll Herrar

    2. Huddersfield Town-logo 
      Huddersfield Town
      2022-07-29
      21:00
      Burnley-logo 
      Burnley
      John Smith’s Stadium Huddersfield
    3. Wigan Athletic-logo 
      Wigan Athletic
      2022-07-30
      16:00
      Preston North End-logo 
      Preston North End
      DW Stadium Wigan
    4. Millwall-logo 
      Millwall
      2022-07-30
      16:00
      Stoke City-logo 
      Stoke City
      The Den London
    5. Luton Town-logo 
      Luton Town
      2022-07-30
      16:00
      Birmingham City-logo 
      Birmingham City
      Kenilworth Road Luton
    6. Hull City-logo 
      Hull City
      2022-07-30
      16:00
      Bristol City-logo 
      Bristol City
      MKM Stadium Hull
    7. Cardiff City-logo 
      Cardiff City
      2022-07-30
      16:00
      Norwich City-logo 
      Norwich City
      Cardiff City Stadium Cardiff
    8. Blackpool-logo 
      Blackpool
      2022-07-30
      16:00
      Reading-logo 
      Reading
      Bloomfield Road Blackpool
    9. Rotherham United-logo 
      Rotherham United
      2022-07-30
      16:00
      Swansea City-logo 
      Swansea City
      AESSEAL New York Stadium Rotherham
    10. Blackburn Rovers-logo 
      Blackburn Rovers
      2022-07-30
      16:00
      Queens Park Rangers-logo 
      Queens Park Rangers
      Ewood Park Blackburn
    11. Middlesbrough-logo 
      Middlesbrough
      2022-07-30
      18:30
      West Bromwich Albion-logo 
      West Bromwich Albion
      Riverside Stadium Middlesbrough
    12. Sunderland-logo 
      Sunderland
      2022-07-31
      13:00
      Coventry City-logo 
      Coventry City
      Stadium of Light Sunderland
    13. Watford-logo 
      Watford
      2022-08-01
      21:00
      Sheffield United-logo 
      Sheffield United
      Vicarage Road Stadium Watford
    1. Sky Bet League One-logo 

      Sky Bet League One

      Fotboll Herrar

    2. Bristol Rovers-logo 
      Bristol Rovers
      2022-07-30
      16:00
      Forest Green Rovers-logo 
      Forest Green Rovers
      Memorial Stadium Bristol
    3. Cambridge United-logo 
      Cambridge United
      2022-07-30
      16:00
      Milton Keynes Dons-logo 
      Milton Keynes Dons
      Abbey Stadium Cambridge
    4. Cheltenham Town-logo 
      Cheltenham Town
      2022-07-30
      16:00
      Peterborough United-logo 
      Peterborough United
      Completely-Suzuki Stadium Cheltenham
    5. Derby County-logo 
      Derby County
      2022-07-30
      16:00
      Oxford United-logo 
      Oxford United
      Pride Park Derby
    6. Ipswich Town-logo 
      Ipswich Town
      2022-07-30
      16:00
      Bolton Wanderers-logo 
      Bolton Wanderers
      Portman Road Ipswich
    7. Accrington Stanley-logo 
      Accrington Stanley
      2022-07-30
      16:00
      Charlton Athletic-logo 
      Charlton Athletic
      Crown Ground Accrington
    8. Lincoln City-logo 
      Lincoln City
      2022-07-30
      16:00
      Exeter City-logo 
      Exeter City
      Sincil Bank Lincoln
    9. Morecambe-logo 
      Morecambe
      2022-07-30
      16:00
      Shrewsbury Town-logo 
      Shrewsbury Town
      Globe Arena Morecambe
    10. Plymouth Argyle-logo 
      Plymouth Argyle
      2022-07-30
      16:00
      Barnsley-logo 
      Barnsley
      Home Park Plymouth