Spelschema UEFA Europa League 2022/2023

Kommande matcher

2022-08-09

  1. FK ShkupiShamrock Rovers
    21:00National Arena Tose ProeskiSkopje

2022-08-11

  1. HJKNK Maribor
    19:00Bolt ArenaHelsingfors
  2. FC ZürichLinfield
    19:00LetzigrundZürich
  3. 1.FC SlováckoFenerbahçe
    19:00Mestský fotbalový stadion Miroslava ValentyUherske Hradiste
  4. F91 DiddelengMalmö FF
    20:00Stade de LuxembourgLuxemburg
  5. Slovan BratislavaOlympiacos
    20:30Tehelné PoleBratislava
  6. Partizan BelgradAEK Larnaca
    21:00Stadion PartizanaBelgrad

2022-08-18

  1. Dnipro DnipropetrovskVinnare KO3 6
    00:00Dnipro ArenaDnipro
  2. Austria WienVinnare KO3 7
    00:00Generali ArenaWien
  3. Vinnare KO3 3Heart of Midlothian
    00:00
  4. Vinnare KO3 5Silkeborg
    00:00
  5. Vinnare KO3 1Sivasspor
    00:00
  6. Vinnare KO3 2
    00:00
  7. Vinnare KO3 4
    00:00
  8. 00:00
  9. 00:00
  10. KAA GentOmonia Nicosia
    19:00Ghelamco ArenaGent

Spelschema UEFA Europa League

2022-08-04 Kvalomgång 3

  1. AEK LarnacaPartizan Belgrad2-1 (1-1)
    19:00AEK ArenaLarnaca
  2. Malmö FFF91 Diddeleng3-0 (0-0)
    19:00Eleda StadionMalmö
  3. Fenerbahçe1.FC Slovácko3-0 (2-0)
    20:00Sükrü SaraçogluIstanbul
  4. NK MariborHJK0-2 (0-0)
    20:15Ljudski vrtMaribor
  5. LinfieldFC Zürich0-2 (0-1)
    19:45Windsor ParkBelfast
  6. Shamrock RoversFK Shkupi3-1 (2-0)
    20:00Tallaght StadiumDublin
  7. OlympiacosSlovan Bratislava1-1 (0-0)
    22:00Stadio KaraiskakiPireus

2022-08-09 Kvalomgång 3

  1. FK ShkupiShamrock Rovers
    21:00National Arena Tose ProeskiSkopje

2022-08-11 Kvalomgång 3

  1. HJKNK Maribor
    19:00Bolt ArenaHelsingfors
  2. FC ZürichLinfield
    19:00LetzigrundZürich
  3. 1.FC SlováckoFenerbahçe
    19:00Mestský fotbalový stadion Miroslava ValentyUherske Hradiste
  4. F91 DiddelengMalmö FF
    20:00Stade de LuxembourgLuxemburg
  5. Slovan BratislavaOlympiacos
    20:30Tehelné PoleBratislava
  6. Partizan BelgradAEK Larnaca
    21:00Stadion PartizanaBelgrad

2022-08-18 Play-off

  1. Dnipro DnipropetrovskVinnare KO3 6
    00:00Dnipro ArenaDnipro
  2. Austria WienVinnare KO3 7
    00:00Generali ArenaWien
  3. Vinnare KO3 3Heart of Midlothian
    00:00
  4. Vinnare KO3 5Silkeborg
    00:00
  5. Vinnare KO3 1Sivasspor
    00:00
  6. Vinnare KO3 2
    00:00
  7. Vinnare KO3 4
    00:00
  8. 00:00
  9. 00:00
  10. KAA GentOmonia Nicosia
    19:00Ghelamco ArenaGent

2022-08-25 Play-off

  1. Vinnare KO3 6Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
    00:00
  2. Vinnare KO3 7Austria Wien
    00:00
  3. Heart of MidlothianVinnare KO3 3
    00:00Tynecastle ParkEdinburgh
  4. SilkeborgVinnare KO3 5
    00:00JYSK ParkSilkeborg
  5. SivassporVinnare KO3 1
    00:00Yeni 4 Eylül StadiSivas
  6. Vinnare KO3 2
    00:00
  7. Vinnare KO3 4
    00:00
  8. 00:00
  9. 00:00
  10. Omonia NicosiaKAA Gent
    20:00GSP StadiumNicosia

2022-09-08 Grupp A

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00
  5. 00:00
  6. 00:00
  7. 00:00
  8. 00:00
  9. 00:00
  10. 00:00
  11. 00:00
  12. 00:00
  13. 00:00
  14. 00:00
  15. 00:00
  16. 00:00

2022-09-15 Grupp A

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00
  5. 00:00
  6. 00:00
  7. 00:00
  8. 00:00
  9. 00:00
  10. 00:00
  11. 00:00
  12. 00:00
  13. 00:00
  14. 00:00
  15. 00:00
  16. 00:00

2022-10-06 Grupp A

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00
  5. 00:00
  6. 00:00
  7. 00:00
  8. 00:00
  9. 00:00
  10. 00:00
  11. 00:00
  12. 00:00
  13. 00:00
  14. 00:00
  15. 00:00
  16. 00:00

2022-10-13 Grupp A

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00
  5. 00:00
  6. 00:00
  7. 00:00
  8. 00:00
  9. 00:00
  10. 00:00
  11. 00:00
  12. 00:00
  13. 00:00
  14. 00:00
  15. 00:00
  16. 00:00

2022-10-27 Grupp A

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00
  5. 00:00
  6. 00:00
  7. 00:00
  8. 00:00
  9. 00:00
  10. 00:00
  11. 00:00
  12. 00:00
  13. 00:00
  14. 00:00
  15. 00:00
  16. 00:00

2022-11-03 Grupp A

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00
  5. 00:00
  6. 00:00
  7. 00:00
  8. 00:00
  9. 00:00
  10. 00:00
  11. 00:00
  12. 00:00
  13. 00:00
  14. 00:00
  15. 00:00
  16. 00:00

2023-02-16 Knockout-playoffs

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00
  5. 00:00
  6. 00:00
  7. 00:00
  8. 00:00

2023-02-23 Knockout-playoffs

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00
  5. 00:00
  6. 00:00
  7. 00:00
  8. 00:00

2023-03-09 1/8-delsfinal

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00
  5. 00:00
  6. 00:00
  7. 00:00
  8. 00:00

2023-03-16 1/8-delsfinal

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00
  5. 00:00
  6. 00:00
  7. 00:00
  8. 00:00

2023-04-13 Kvartsfinal

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00

2023-04-20 Kvartsfinal

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00

2023-05-11 Semifinal

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00

2023-05-18 Semifinal

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00

2023-05-31 Final

  1. 00:00Puskás ArénaBudapest

Lämna en kommentar