Spelschema UEFA Europa League 2022/2023

Kommande matcher

2023-02-16

  1. FC BarcelonaManchester United
    18:45Spotify Camp NouBarcelona
  2. Shakhtar DonetskStade Rennais
    18:45PGE NarodowyWarszawa
  3. Ajax1. FC Union Berlin
    18:45Johan Cruijff ArenAAmsterdam
  4. Red Bull SalzburgAS Roma
    18:45Red Bull ArenaSalzburg
  5. JuventusFC Nantes
    21:00Allianz StadiumTurin
  6. Sporting CPMidtjylland
    20:00Estádio José AlvaladeLissabon
  7. Bayer 04 LeverkusenAS Monaco
    21:00BayArenaLeverkusen
  8. Sevilla FCPSV
    21:00Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla

2023-02-23

  1. FC NantesJuventus
    18:45Stade de la BeaujoireNantes
  2. MidtjyllandSporting CP
    18:45MCH ArenaHerning
  3. AS MonacoBayer 04 Leverkusen
    18:45Stade Louis IIMonaco
  4. PSVSevilla FC
    18:45Philips StadionEindhoven
  5. Manchester UnitedFC Barcelona
    20:00Old TraffordManchester
  6. Stade RennaisShakhtar Donetsk
    21:00Roazhon ParkRennes
  7. 1. FC Union BerlinAjax
    21:00Stadion An der Alten FörstereiBerlin
  8. AS RomaRed Bull Salzburg
    21:00Stadio OlimpicoRom

2023-03-09

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00
  5. 00:00
  6. 00:00
  7. 00:00
  8. 00:00

Spelschema UEFA Europa League

2022-08-04 Kvalomgång 3

  1. AEK LarnacaPartizan Belgrad2-1 (1-1)
    19:00AEK ArenaLarnaca
  2. Malmö FFF91 Diddeleng3-0 (0-0)
    19:00Eleda StadionMalmö
  3. Fenerbahçe1.FC Slovácko3-0 (2-0)
    20:00Sükrü SaraçogluIstanbul
  4. NK MariborHJK0-2 (0-0)
    20:15Ljudski vrtMaribor
  5. LinfieldFC Zürich0-2 (0-1)
    19:45Windsor ParkBelfast
  6. Shamrock RoversFK Shkupi3-1 (2-0)
    20:00Tallaght StadiumDublin
  7. OlympiacosSlovan Bratislava1-1 (0-0)
    22:00Stadio KaraiskakiPireus

2022-08-09 Kvalomgång 3

  1. FK ShkupiShamrock Rovers1-2 (0-0)
    21:00National Arena Tose ProeskiSkopje

2022-08-11 Kvalomgång 3

  1. HJKNK Maribor1-0 (0-0)
    19:00Bolt ArenaHelsingfors
  2. FC ZürichLinfield3-0 (2-0)
    19:00LetzigrundZürich
  3. 1.FC SlováckoFenerbahçe1-1 (0-0)
    19:00Mestský fotbalový stadion Miroslava ValentyUherske Hradiste
  4. F91 DiddelengMalmö FF2-2 (0-0)
    20:00Stade de LuxembourgLuxemburg
  5. Slovan BratislavaOlympiacos2-2 (0-0, 1-1) 3-4p
    20:30Tehelné PoleBratislava
  6. Partizan BelgradAEK Larnaca2-2 (1-0)
    21:00Stadion PartizanaBelgrad

2022-08-18 Play-off

  1. HJKSilkeborg1-0 (0-0)
    19:00Bolt ArenaHelsingfors
  2. FerencvárosShamrock Rovers4-0 (2-0)
    18:30Groupama ArenaBudapest
  3. FC ZürichHeart of Midlothian2-1 (2-1)
    19:00KybunparkSankt Gallen
  4. Malmö FFSivasspor3-1 (2-1)
    19:00Eleda StadionMalmö
  5. Apollon LimassolOlympiacos1-1 (1-1)
    20:00GSP StadiumNicosia
  6. FC PyunikFC Sheriff0-0 (0-0)
    21:00Republican StadiumJerevan
  7. LudogoretsZalgiris Vilnius1-0 (1-0)
    20:45Huvepharma ArenaRazgrad
  8. SC Dnipro-1AEK Larnaca1-2 (0-2)
    20:00Košická futbalová arénaKošice
  9. KAA GentOmonia Nicosia0-2 (0-1)
    20:30Ghelamco ArenaGent
  10. Austria WienFenerbahçe0-2 (0-1)
    21:00Generali ArenaWien

2022-08-25 Play-off

  1. AEK LarnacaSC Dnipro-13-0 (2-0)
    19:00AEK ArenaLarnaca
  2. Zalgiris VilniusLudogorets3-3 (2-1, 3-2) e förl
    19:00LFF StadiumVilnius
  3. SilkeborgHJK1-1 (0-1)
    18:30JYSK ParkSilkeborg
  4. Omonia NicosiaKAA Gent2-0 (2-0)
    20:00GSP StadiumNicosia
  5. FenerbahçeAustria Wien4-1 (2-1)
    20:00Sükrü SaraçogluIstanbul
  6. SivassporMalmö FF0-2 (0-0)
    20:00Yeni 4 Eylül StadiSivas
  7. FC SheriffFC Pyunik0-0 (0-0, 0-0) 3-2p
    20:00Stadionul ZimbruChisinau
  8. Heart of MidlothianFC Zürich0-1 (0-0)
    20:00Tynecastle ParkEdinburgh
  9. Shamrock RoversFerencváros1-0 (0-0)
    20:00Tallaght StadiumDublin
  10. OlympiacosApollon Limassol1-1 (1-0, 1-1) 3-1p
    22:00Stadio KaraiskakiPireus

2022-09-08 Grupp A

  1. PSVFK Bodø/Glimt1-1 (0-1)
    18:45Philips StadionEindhoven
  2. FC ZürichArsenal1-2 (1-1)
    18:45KybunparkSankt Gallen
  3. FenerbahçeDynamo Kyiv2-1 (1-0)
    19:45Sükrü SaraçogluIstanbul
  4. AEK LarnacaStade Rennais1-2 (1-1)
    19:45AEK ArenaLarnaca
  5. HJKReal Betis0-2 (0-1)
    19:45Bolt ArenaHelsingfors
  6. LudogoretsAS Roma2-1 (0-0)
    19:45Huvepharma ArenaRazgrad
  7. 1. FC Union BerlinUnion0-1 (0-1)
    18:45Stadion An der Alten FörstereiBerlin
  8. Malmö FFSC Braga0-2 (0-1)
    18:45Eleda StadionMalmö
  9. Omonia NicosiaFC Sheriff0-3 (0-1)
    22:00Tsirion StadiumLimassol
  10. Manchester UnitedReal Sociedad0-1 (0-0)
    20:00Old TraffordManchester
  11. Sturm GrazMidtjylland1-0 (1-0)
    21:00Merkur ArenaGraz
  12. SS LazioFeyenoord4-2 (3-0)
    21:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  13. FC NantesOlympiacos2-1 (1-0)
    21:00Stade de la BeaujoireNantes
  14. SC FreiburgQarabag FK2-1 (2-1)
    21:00Europa-Park StadionFreiburg
  15. FerencvárosTrabzonspor3-2 (3-1)
    21:00Groupama ArenaBudapest
  16. Crvena ZvezdaAS Monaco0-1 (0-0)
    21:00Stadion Rajko MiticBelgrad

2022-09-15 Grupp E

  1. FC SheriffManchester United0-2 (0-2)
    19:45Stadionul ZimbruChisinau
  2. Real SociedadOmonia Nicosia2-1 (1-0)
    18:45Reale ArenaSan Sebastián
  3. FeyenoordSturm Graz6-0 (4-0)
    18:45De KuipRotterdam
  4. MidtjyllandSS Lazio5-1 (2-0)
    18:45MCH ArenaHerning
  5. Qarabag FKFC Nantes3-0 (0-0)
    20:45Tofiq Bahramov StadiumBaku
  6. OlympiacosSC Freiburg0-3 (0-2)
    19:45Stadio KaraiskakiPireus
  7. AS MonacoFerencváros0-1 (0-0)
    18:45Stade Louis IIMonaco
  8. TrabzonsporCrvena Zvezda2-1 (1-0)
    19:45Senol Günes Spor KompleksiTrabzon
  9. FK Bodø/GlimtFC Zürich2-1 (0-0)
    21:00Aspmyra StadionBodø
  10. Stade RennaisFenerbahçe2-2 (0-0)
    21:00Roazhon ParkRennes
  11. Dynamo KyivAEK Larnaca0-1 (0-1)
    21:00Cracovia StadiumKraków
  12. AS RomaHJK3-0 (0-0)
    21:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  13. Real BetisLudogorets3-2 (2-1)
    21:00Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla
  14. SC Braga1. FC Union Berlin1-0 (0-0)
    20:00Estádio Municipal de BragaBraga
  15. UnionMalmö FF3-2 (1-1)
    21:00King Power at Den Dreef StadionHeverlee

2022-10-06 Grupp A

  1. FC ZürichPSV1-5 (0-4)
    18:45LetzigrundZürich
  2. HJKLudogorets1-1 (0-1)
    19:45Bolt ArenaHelsingfors
  3. Malmö FF1. FC Union Berlin0-1 (0-0)
    18:45Eleda StadionMalmö
  4. Omonia NicosiaManchester United2-3 (1-0)
    19:45GSP StadiumNicosia
  5. FC SheriffReal Sociedad0-2 (0-0)
    19:45Stadionul ZimbruChisinau
  6. Sturm GrazSS Lazio0-0 (0-0)
    18:45Merkur ArenaGraz
  7. AS MonacoTrabzonspor3-1 (2-0)
    18:45Stade Louis IIMonaco
  8. Crvena ZvezdaFerencváros4-1 (2-0)
    18:45Stadion Rajko MiticBelgrad
  9. ArsenalFK Bodø/Glimt3-0 (2-0)
    20:00Emirates StadiumLondon
  10. FenerbahçeAEK Larnaca2-0 (1-0)
    22:00Sükrü SaraçogluIstanbul
  11. Stade RennaisDynamo Kyiv2-1 (1-1)
    21:00Roazhon ParkRennes
  12. AS RomaReal Betis1-2 (1-1)
    21:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  13. SC BragaUnion1-2 (0-0)
    20:00Estádio Municipal de BragaBraga
  14. MidtjyllandFeyenoord2-2 (0-2)
    21:00MCH ArenaHerning
  15. OlympiacosQarabag FK0-3 (0-0)
    22:00Stadio KaraiskakiPireus
  16. SC FreiburgFC Nantes2-0 (0-0)
    21:00Europa-Park StadionFreiburg

2022-10-13 Grupp A

  1. FK Bodø/GlimtArsenal0-1 (0-1)
    18:45Aspmyra StadionBodø
  2. Dynamo KyivStade Rennais0-1 (0-0)
    18:45Cracovia StadiumKraków
  3. AEK LarnacaFenerbahçe1-2 (0-1)
    19:45AEK ArenaLarnaca
  4. Real BetisAS Roma1-1 (1-0)
    18:45Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla
  5. UnionSC Braga3-3 (1-3)
    18:45King Power at Den Dreef StadionHeverlee
  6. FeyenoordMidtjylland2-2 (1-1)
    18:45De KuipRotterdam
  7. Qarabag FKOlympiacos0-0 (0-0)
    20:45Tofiq Bahramov StadiumBaku
  8. FC NantesSC Freiburg0-4 (0-1)
    18:45Stade de la BeaujoireNantes
  9. PSVFC Zürich5-0 (3-0)
    21:00Philips StadionEindhoven
  10. LudogoretsHJK2-0 (1-0)
    22:00Huvepharma ArenaRazgrad
  11. 1. FC Union BerlinMalmö FF1-0 (0-0)
    21:00Stadion An der Alten FörstereiBerlin
  12. Real SociedadFC Sheriff3-0 (1-0)
    21:00Reale ArenaSan Sebastián
  13. Manchester UnitedOmonia Nicosia1-0 (0-0)
    20:00Old TraffordManchester
  14. SS LazioSturm Graz2-2 (1-0)
    21:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  15. FerencvárosCrvena Zvezda2-1 (1-0)
    21:00Groupama ArenaBudapest
  16. TrabzonsporAS Monaco4-0 (1-0)
    22:00Medical Park StadyumuTrabzon

2022-10-20 Grupp A

  1. ArsenalPSV1-0 (0-0)
    18:00Emirates StadiumLondon

2022-10-27 Grupp A

  1. PSVArsenal2-0 (0-0)
    18:45Philips StadionEindhoven
  2. FC ZürichFK Bodø/Glimt2-1 (0-1)
    18:45LetzigrundZürich
  3. FenerbahçeStade Rennais3-3 (1-3)
    19:45Sükrü SaraçogluIstanbul
  4. AEK LarnacaDynamo Kyiv3-3 (1-1)
    19:45AEK ArenaLarnaca
  5. LudogoretsReal Betis0-1 (0-0)
    19:45Huvepharma ArenaRazgrad
  6. 1. FC Union BerlinSC Braga1-0 (0-0)
    18:45Stadion An der Alten FörstereiBerlin
  7. Malmö FFUnion0-2 (0-2)
    18:45Eleda StadionMalmö
  8. SS LazioMidtjylland2-1 (1-1)
    18:45Stadio OlimpicoRom
  9. HJKAS Roma1-2 (0-1)
    22:00Bolt ArenaHelsingfors
  10. Omonia NicosiaReal Sociedad0-2 (0-1)
    22:00GSP StadiumNicosia
  11. Manchester UnitedFC Sheriff3-0 (1-0)
    20:00Old TraffordManchester
  12. Sturm GrazFeyenoord1-0 (0-0)
    21:00Merkur ArenaGraz
  13. FC NantesQarabag FK2-1 (1-0)
    21:00Stade de la BeaujoireNantes
  14. SC FreiburgOlympiacos1-1 (0-1)
    21:00Europa-Park StadionFreiburg
  15. FerencvárosAS Monaco1-1 (0-1)
    21:00Groupama ArenaBudapest
  16. Crvena ZvezdaTrabzonspor2-1 (1-1)
    21:00Stadion Rajko MiticBelgrad

2022-11-03 Grupp E

  1. FC SheriffOmonia Nicosia1-0 (0-0)
    19:45Stadionul ZimbruChisinau
  2. Real SociedadManchester United0-1 (0-1)
    18:45Reale ArenaSan Sebastián
  3. FeyenoordSS Lazio1-0 (0-0)
    18:45De KuipRotterdam
  4. MidtjyllandSturm Graz2-0 (1-0)
    18:45MCH ArenaHerning
  5. Qarabag FKSC Freiburg1-1 (0-1)
    21:45Tofiq Bahramov StadiumBaku
  6. OlympiacosFC Nantes0-2 (0-0)
    19:45Stadio KaraiskakiPireus
  7. AS MonacoCrvena Zvezda4-1 (2-0)
    18:45Stade Louis IIMonaco
  8. TrabzonsporFerencváros1-0 (1-0)
    20:45Medical Park StadyumuTrabzon
  9. FK Bodø/GlimtPSV1-2 (0-1)
    21:00Aspmyra StadionBodø
  10. ArsenalFC Zürich1-0 (1-0)
    20:00Emirates StadiumLondon
  11. Stade RennaisAEK Larnaca1-1 (1-0)
    21:00Roazhon ParkRennes
  12. Dynamo KyivFenerbahçe0-2 (0-2)
    21:00Cracovia StadiumKraków
  13. AS RomaLudogorets3-1 (0-1)
    21:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  14. Real BetisHJK3-0 (2-0)
    21:00Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla
  15. SC BragaMalmö FF2-1 (1-0)
    20:00Estádio Municipal de BragaBraga
  16. Union1. FC Union Berlin0-1 (0-1)
    21:00King Power at Den Dreef StadionHeverlee

2023-02-16 Knockout-playoffs

  1. FC BarcelonaManchester United
    18:45Spotify Camp NouBarcelona
  2. Shakhtar DonetskStade Rennais
    18:45PGE NarodowyWarszawa
  3. Ajax1. FC Union Berlin
    18:45Johan Cruijff ArenAAmsterdam
  4. Red Bull SalzburgAS Roma
    18:45Red Bull ArenaSalzburg
  5. JuventusFC Nantes
    21:00Allianz StadiumTurin
  6. Sporting CPMidtjylland
    20:00Estádio José AlvaladeLissabon
  7. Bayer 04 LeverkusenAS Monaco
    21:00BayArenaLeverkusen
  8. Sevilla FCPSV
    21:00Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla

2023-02-23 Knockout-playoffs

  1. FC NantesJuventus
    18:45Stade de la BeaujoireNantes
  2. MidtjyllandSporting CP
    18:45MCH ArenaHerning
  3. AS MonacoBayer 04 Leverkusen
    18:45Stade Louis IIMonaco
  4. PSVSevilla FC
    18:45Philips StadionEindhoven
  5. Manchester UnitedFC Barcelona
    20:00Old TraffordManchester
  6. Stade RennaisShakhtar Donetsk
    21:00Roazhon ParkRennes
  7. 1. FC Union BerlinAjax
    21:00Stadion An der Alten FörstereiBerlin
  8. AS RomaRed Bull Salzburg
    21:00Stadio OlimpicoRom

2023-03-09 1/8-delsfinal

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00
  5. 00:00
  6. 00:00
  7. 00:00
  8. 00:00

2023-03-16 1/8-delsfinal

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00
  5. 00:00
  6. 00:00
  7. 00:00
  8. 00:00

2023-04-13 Kvartsfinal

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00

2023-04-20 Kvartsfinal

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00

2023-05-11 Semifinal

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00

2023-05-18 Semifinal

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00

2023-05-31 Final

  1. 00:00Puskás ArénaBudapest

Lämna en kommentar