Spelschema SSL Herr 2021/2022

Tabell SSL Herr 2021/2022

Kommande matcher

2022-02-12

  1. Linköping IBKMullsjö AIS1-7 (0-3, 1-4)
    18:00Linköping

2022-02-13

  1. FC HelsingborgPixbo Wallenstam IBK
    15:00Helsingborg
  2. Djurgårdens IF IBSFBC Kalmarsund
    16:00HovetStockholm
  3. Växjö IBKHagunda IF
    16:30Växjö

2022-02-15

  1. Storvreta IBKFC Helsingborg
    18:30Uppsala
  2. IBK DalenVäxjö IBK
    18:30Umeå

Spelschema SSL Herr

2021-09-17 Seriespel

  1. IK Sirius IBKDjurgårdens IF IBS7-3 (2-0, 2-2, 3-1)
    19:00Uppsala

2021-09-18 Seriespel

  1. FBC KalmarsundTeam Thorengruppen SK5-6 (2-0, 2-3, 1-2, 0-1)
    16:00Kalmar
  2. IBF FalunFC Helsingborg12-6 (5-1, 2-3, 5-2)
    16:00Falun
  3. Jönköpings IKPixbo Wallenstam IBK7-6 (2-0, 3-1, 2-5)
    17:00Jönköping
  4. Hagunda IFLinköping IBK8-7 (2-1, 3-2, 3-4)
    18:00Uppsala

2021-09-19 Seriespel

  1. Växjö IBKMullsjö AIS6-5 (1-3, 2-0, 3-2)
    16:30Växjö
  2. IBK DalenStorvreta IBK4-3 (1-0, 1-3, 2-0)
    18:00Umeå

2021-09-25 Seriespel

  1. Team Thorengruppen SKIBF Falun5-8 (0-4, 2-1, 3-3)
    13:00Umeå
  2. FC HelsingborgVäxjö IBK4-2 (1-0, 0-2, 3-0)
    15:00Helsingborg
  3. Pixbo Wallenstam IBKIK Sirius IBK5-4 (1-0, 1-2, 3-2)
    15:00Mölnlycke
  4. Mullsjö AISFBC Kalmarsund9-6 (3-3, 0-0, 6-3)
    16:00Mullsjö
  5. Storvreta IBKHagunda IF10-3 (3-0, 4-1, 3-2)
    17:00Uppsala

2021-09-26 Seriespel

  1. Linköping IBKJönköpings IK10-3 (2-0, 2-1, 6-2)
    13:00Linköping
  2. Djurgårdens IF IBSIBK Dalen4-8 (1-3, 2-3, 1-2)
    16:00HovetStockholm

2021-10-02 Seriespel

  1. IK Sirius IBKLinköping IBK6-7 (2-2, 2-2, 2-3)
    15:00Uppsala
  2. IBF FalunPixbo Wallenstam IBK7-5 (1-1, 4-2, 2-2)
    16:00Falun
  3. IBK DalenFC Helsingborg7-4 (4-0, 0-2, 3-2)
    20:00Umeå

2021-10-03 Seriespel

  1. Team Thorengruppen SKHagunda IF10-5 (6-0, 2-4, 2-1)
    15:00Umeå
  2. Storvreta IBKFBC Kalmarsund7-3 (2-1, 1-0, 4-2)
    15:00Uppsala
  3. Jönköpings IKMullsjö AIS3-6 (3-3, 0-1, 0-2)
    16:00Jönköping
  4. Djurgårdens IF IBSVäxjö IBK1-9 (1-2, 0-3, 0-4)
    16:00HovetStockholm

2021-10-09 Seriespel

  1. Pixbo Wallenstam IBKDjurgårdens IF IBS5-4 (2-1, 1-3, 2-0)
    15:00Mölnlycke
  2. FBC KalmarsundFC Helsingborg5-3 (1-1, 2-0, 2-2)
    16:00Kalmar

2021-10-10 Seriespel

  1. Hagunda IFJönköpings IK3-4 (1-1, 1-0, 1-3)
    16:00Uppsala
  2. Växjö IBKIBF Falun7-6 (4-2, 3-2, 0-2)
    16:30Växjö
  3. Linköping IBKTeam Thorengruppen SK5-11 (1-5, 2-2, 2-4)
    17:00Linköping
  4. Mullsjö AISStorvreta IBK9-8 (4-1, 1-6, 4-1)
    17:00Mullsjö
  5. IBK DalenIK Sirius IBK8-3 (3-1, 4-0, 1-2)
    18:00Umeå

2021-10-23 Seriespel

  1. Mullsjö AISIBK Dalen7-3 (1-2, 2-1, 4-0)
    16:00Mullsjö
  2. Djurgårdens IF IBSHagunda IF4-7 (0-1, 1-2, 3-4)
    16:00HovetStockholm
  3. Pixbo Wallenstam IBKFBC Kalmarsund5-7 (1-2, 2-2, 2-3)
    17:00Mölnlycke
  4. Linköping IBKIBF Falun5-4 (2-1, 1-2, 2-1)
    18:00Linköping

2021-10-24 Seriespel

  1. FC HelsingborgIK Sirius IBK12-3 (0-2, 5-0, 7-1)
    13:00Helsingborg
  2. Storvreta IBKJönköpings IK10-4 (3-2, 3-2, 4-0)
    15:00Uppsala
  3. Team Thorengruppen SKVäxjö IBK9-7 (4-2, 2-2, 3-3)
    17:00Umeå

2021-10-30 Seriespel

  1. IK Sirius IBKTeam Thorengruppen SK4-9 (1-3, 2-2, 1-4)
    13:00Uppsala
  2. FBC KalmarsundDjurgårdens IF IBS8-3 (2-1, 2-1, 4-1)
    16:00Kalmar

2021-10-31 Seriespel

  1. Jönköpings IKFC Helsingborg6-9 (2-2, 0-4, 4-3)
    14:00Jönköping
  2. IBF FalunStorvreta IBK5-4 (2-0, 2-3, 0-1, 1-0)
    16:00Falun
  3. Hagunda IFMullsjö AIS5-9 (2-4, 3-2, 0-3)
    16:00Uppsala
  4. Växjö IBKLinköping IBK4-5 (1-1, 0-1, 3-2, 0-0, 0-1)
    16:30Växjö
  5. IBK DalenPixbo Wallenstam IBK5-11 (1-0, 2-3, 2-8)
    17:30Umeå

2021-11-07 Seriespel

  1. FBC KalmarsundIK Sirius IBK16-2 (3-1, 7-1, 6-0)
    16:00Kalmar
  2. Jönköpings IKTeam Thorengruppen SK7-11 (2-5, 2-3, 3-3)
    16:00Jönköping
  3. Mullsjö AISLinköping IBK6-9 (1-4, 0-2, 5-3)
    17:00Mullsjö
  4. IBK DalenIBF Falun6-9 (2-4, 1-0, 3-5)
    18:00Umeå

2021-11-09 Seriespel

  1. Storvreta IBKDjurgårdens IF IBS9-1 (2-0, 4-0, 3-1)
    19:00Uppsala

2021-11-10 Seriespel

  1. Pixbo Wallenstam IBKFC Helsingborg5-8 (0-4, 1-1, 4-3)
    19:15Mölnlycke

2021-11-12 Seriespel

  1. FC HelsingborgStorvreta IBK3-4 (0-1, 1-1, 2-2)
    19:00Helsingborg

2021-11-13 Seriespel

  1. IBF FalunHagunda IF3-4 (1-1, 2-1, 0-2)
    16:00Falun
  2. Team Thorengruppen SKPixbo Wallenstam IBK5-10 (2-5, 0-1, 3-4)
    16:00Umeå
  3. Linköping IBKFBC Kalmarsund2-3 (1-0, 0-0, 1-2, 0-1)
    18:00Linköping

2021-11-14 Seriespel

  1. Djurgårdens IF IBSJönköpings IK6-7 (2-2, 1-2, 3-3)
    16:00HovetStockholm
  2. IK Sirius IBKMullsjö AIS3-8 (0-1, 1-2, 2-5)
    16:30Uppsala
  3. Växjö IBKIBK Dalen4-6 (1-1, 1-2, 2-3)
    16:30Växjö

2021-11-16 Seriespel

  1. Jönköpings IKIK Sirius IBK9-5 (2-0, 2-0, 5-5)
    18:30Jönköping

2021-11-17 Seriespel

  1. IBK DalenHagunda IF7-2 (1-1, 3-0, 3-1)
    18:30Umeå
  2. FBC KalmarsundVäxjö IBK7-4 (2-1, 1-0, 4-3)
    18:30Kalmar
  3. Storvreta IBKTeam Thorengruppen SK10-6 (1-1, 6-3, 3-2)
    18:30Uppsala
  4. Mullsjö AISIBF Falun2-4 (1-0, 1-3, 0-1)
    19:00Mullsjö
  5. Djurgårdens IF IBSFC Helsingborg6-7 (1-5, 2-1, 3-1)
    19:00HovetStockholm
  6. Pixbo Wallenstam IBKLinköping IBK4-5 (1-2, 1-1, 2-2)
    19:15Mölnlycke

2021-11-23 Seriespel

  1. Hagunda IFFC Helsingborg4-6 (2-2, 0-2, 2-2)
    19:00Uppsala

2021-11-24 Seriespel

  1. Storvreta IBKIK Sirius IBK11-3 (3-1, 7-1, 1-1)
    18:30Uppsala
  2. FBC KalmarsundIBK Dalen4-5 (1-1, 1-1, 2-2, 0-0, 0-1)
    18:30Kalmar
  3. IBF FalunJönköpings IK6-4 (4-2, 2-1, 0-1)
    18:30Falun
  4. Linköping IBKDjurgårdens IF IBS10-5 (4-2, 3-0, 3-3)
    19:00Linköping
  5. Pixbo Wallenstam IBKVäxjö IBK6-7 (3-2, 1-1, 2-3, 0-1)
    19:15Mölnlycke

2021-11-25 Seriespel

  1. Team Thorengruppen SKMullsjö AIS4-6 (0-3, 2-1, 2-2)
    18:30Umeå

2021-12-15 Seriespel

  1. Hagunda IFVäxjö IBK5-8 (2-4, 1-2, 2-2)
    19:00Uppsala

2021-12-17 Seriespel

  1. Mullsjö AISPixbo Wallenstam IBK3-4 (1-2, 0-1, 2-1)
    19:00Mullsjö

2021-12-18 Seriespel

  1. Jönköpings IKFBC Kalmarsund7-8 (3-1, 1-1, 3-5, 0-1)
    14:00Jönköping
  2. Växjö IBKStorvreta IBK8-2 (2-0, 2-1, 4-1)
    17:00Växjö
  3. IK Sirius IBKHagunda IF2-3 (0-1, 0-1, 2-1)
    18:00Uppsala

2021-12-19 Seriespel

  1. FC HelsingborgLinköping IBK3-8 (1-2, 1-1, 1-5)
    15:00Helsingborg
  2. IBK DalenTeam Thorengruppen SK5-7 (3-3, 1-4, 1-0)
    16:00Umeå

2021-12-22 Seriespel

  1. IK Sirius IBKIBF Falun4-10 (1-6, 1-4, 2-0)
    19:00Uppsala

2021-12-26 Seriespel

  1. FBC KalmarsundHagunda IF12-2 (5-0, 2-1, 5-1)
    16:00Kalmar
  2. Mullsjö AISDjurgårdens IF IBS10-3 (3-2, 3-1, 4-0)
    17:00Mullsjö

2021-12-27 Seriespel

  1. Team Thorengruppen SKFC Helsingborg5-7 (2-5, 1-2, 2-0)
    18:30Umeå
  2. Jönköpings IKVäxjö IBK5-10 (2-4, 2-4, 1-2)
    18:30Jönköping
  3. Linköping IBKIBK Dalen6-7 (0-2, 2-1, 4-3, 0-0, 0-1)
    19:00Linköping
  4. Pixbo Wallenstam IBKStorvreta IBK6-4 (2-2, 2-2, 2-0)
    19:00Mölnlycke

2021-12-29 Seriespel

  1. IBF FalunFBC Kalmarsund6-5 (1-0, 4-3, 0-2, 1-0)
    18:30Falun
  2. Storvreta IBKLinköping IBK6-7 (1-1, 3-2, 2-3, 0-1)
    18:30Uppsala
  3. Djurgårdens IF IBSTeam Thorengruppen SK7-9 (2-2, 2-4, 3-3)
    19:00HovetStockholm

2021-12-30 Seriespel

  1. IBK DalenJönköpings IK7-4 (3-1, 1-2, 3-1)
    18:30Umeå
  2. Hagunda IFPixbo Wallenstam IBK3-5 (1-3, 0-0, 2-2)
    19:00Uppsala
  3. FC HelsingborgMullsjö AIS3-6 (2-2, 0-2, 1-2)
    19:00Helsingborg

2022-01-05 Seriespel

  1. Storvreta IBKIBK Dalen6-5 (2-3, 1-1, 2-1, 1-0)
    18:30Uppsala
  2. Djurgårdens IF IBSIK Sirius IBK8-5 (2-1, 4-3, 2-1)
    19:00HovetStockholm

2022-01-08 Seriespel

  1. IK Sirius IBKPixbo Wallenstam IBK4-11 (1-4, 0-4, 3-3)
    13:00Uppsala
  2. FBC KalmarsundMullsjö AIS4-8 (2-3, 1-3, 1-2)
    16:00Kalmar

2022-01-09 Seriespel

  1. Jönköpings IKLinköping IBK4-10 (2-2, 1-3, 1-5)
    14:00Jönköping
  2. IBK DalenDjurgårdens IF IBS7-3 (2-2, 2-0, 3-1)
    18:00Umeå

2022-01-12 Seriespel

  1. Pixbo Wallenstam IBKJönköpings IK6-2 (4-1, 2-0, 0-1)
    19:15Mölnlycke

2022-01-14 Seriespel

  1. Djurgårdens IF IBSIBF Falun4-8 (1-2, 0-5, 3-1)
    19:00HovetStockholm

2022-01-15 Seriespel

  1. FC HelsingborgIBK Dalen8-7 (3-2, 1-5, 4-0)
    15:00Helsingborg
  2. FBC KalmarsundStorvreta IBK2-7 (0-1, 2-2, 0-4)
    16:00Kalmar
  3. Mullsjö AISJönköpings IK5-4 (0-1, 4-0, 1-3)
    17:00Mullsjö

2022-01-16 Seriespel

  1. Hagunda IFTeam Thorengruppen SK5-10 (1-2, 2-3, 2-5)
    16:00Uppsala
  2. Växjö IBKDjurgårdens IF IBS11-2 (4-1, 3-1, 4-0)
    16:30Växjö

2022-01-18 Seriespel

  1. Växjö IBKIK Sirius IBK7-4 (2-2, 1-2, 4-0)
    18:30Växjö
  2. Storvreta IBKMullsjö AIS5-1 (1-0, 0-1, 4-0)
    18:30Uppsala

2022-01-19 Seriespel

  1. FC HelsingborgIBF Falun5-8 (0-2, 4-4, 1-2)
    19:00Helsingborg
  2. Linköping IBKHagunda IF11-2 (4-0, 2-1, 5-1)
    19:00Linköping

2022-01-21 Seriespel

  1. Mullsjö AISVäxjö IBK2-8 (0-3, 2-1, 0-4)
    19:00Mullsjö

2022-01-23 Seriespel

  1. Djurgårdens IF IBSPixbo Wallenstam IBK8-9 (2-2, 2-4, 4-2, 0-1)
    16:00HovetStockholm
  2. IBF FalunVäxjö IBK8-7 (2-1, 2-6, 3-0, 1-0)
    16:30Falun

2022-01-25 Seriespel

  1. IK Sirius IBKFC Helsingborg6-8 (0-4, 5-0, 1-4)
    19:00Uppsala

2022-01-26 Seriespel

  1. FBC KalmarsundPixbo Wallenstam IBK7-6 (1-3, 2-1, 3-2, 1-0)
    18:30Kalmar
  2. Hagunda IFDjurgårdens IF IBS11-8 (3-3, 4-2, 4-3)
    19:00Uppsala

2022-01-27 Seriespel

  1. Jönköpings IKStorvreta IBK6-7 (3-4, 2-1, 1-1, 0-1)
    18:30Jönköping

2022-01-29 Seriespel

  1. Storvreta IBKIBF Falun5-4 (0-2, 2-1, 2-1, 0-0, 1-0)
    15:00Uppsala
  2. Pixbo Wallenstam IBKIBK Dalen5-8 (1-4, 3-1, 1-3)
    17:00Mölnlycke

2022-01-30 Seriespel

  1. FC HelsingborgJönköpings IK5-1 (1-0, 1-1, 3-0)
    15:00Helsingborg
  2. Team Thorengruppen SKIK Sirius IBK6-5 (0-3, 3-0, 3-2)
    17:00Umeå

2022-01-31 Seriespel

  1. Team Thorengruppen SKFBC Kalmarsund5-11 (3-2, 2-4, 0-5)
    18:30Umeå

2022-02-01 Seriespel

  1. IBF FalunLinköping IBK6-4 (1-1, 1-0, 4-3)
    18:30Falun

2022-02-02 Seriespel

  1. Hagunda IFStorvreta IBK2-8 (0-4, 0-1, 2-3)
    19:00Uppsala

2022-02-03 Seriespel

  1. FC HelsingborgFBC Kalmarsund4-7 (0-3, 1-2, 3-2)
    19:00Helsingborg

2022-02-04 Seriespel

  1. IBK DalenMullsjö AIS7-3 (1-0, 3-2, 3-1)
    18:30Umeå

2022-02-05 Seriespel

  1. IBF FalunTeam Thorengruppen SK14-4 (7-0, 3-1, 4-3)
    16:00Falun

2022-02-07 Seriespel

  1. Linköping IBKVäxjö IBK4-7 (0-2, 0-1, 4-4)
    19:00Linköping

2022-02-09 Seriespel

  1. Linköping IBKIK Sirius IBK4-5 (3-0, 1-2, 0-2, 0-1)
    19:00Linköping

2022-02-10 Seriespel

  1. Växjö IBKFC Helsingborg5-9 (2-2, 1-3, 2-4)
    18:30Växjö
  2. Jönköpings IKHagunda IF11-1 (2-0, 5-0, 4-1)
    18:30Jönköping

2022-02-11 Seriespel

  1. Djurgårdens IF IBSStorvreta IBK6-15 (3-4, 2-5, 1-6)
    19:00HovetStockholm

2022-02-12 Seriespel

  1. Team Thorengruppen SKJönköpings IK3-4 (1-1, 0-1, 2-2)
    13:00Umeå
  2. IBF FalunIBK Dalen14-2 (2-1, 7-1, 5-0)
    16:00Falun
  3. IK Sirius IBKFBC Kalmarsund0-9 (0-2, 0-4, 0-3)
    16:30Uppsala
  4. Linköping IBKMullsjö AIS1-7 (0-3, 1-4)
    18:00Linköping

2022-02-13 Seriespel

  1. FC HelsingborgPixbo Wallenstam IBK
    15:00Helsingborg
  2. Djurgårdens IF IBSFBC Kalmarsund
    16:00HovetStockholm
  3. Växjö IBKHagunda IF
    16:30Växjö

2022-02-15 Seriespel

  1. Storvreta IBKFC Helsingborg
    18:30Uppsala
  2. IBK DalenVäxjö IBK
    18:30Umeå

2022-02-16 Seriespel

  1. FBC KalmarsundLinköping IBK
    18:30Kalmar
  2. Hagunda IFIBF Falun
    19:00Uppsala
  3. Pixbo Wallenstam IBKTeam Thorengruppen SK
    19:15Mölnlycke

2022-02-17 Seriespel

  1. Jönköpings IKDjurgårdens IF IBS
    18:30Jönköping
  2. Mullsjö AISIK Sirius IBK
    19:00Mullsjö

2022-02-19 Seriespel

  1. IK Sirius IBKJönköpings IK
    13:00Uppsala
  2. IBF FalunMullsjö AIS
    16:00Falun
  3. Hagunda IFIBK Dalen
    18:00Uppsala
  4. Linköping IBKPixbo Wallenstam IBK
    18:00Linköping

2022-02-20 Seriespel

  1. FC HelsingborgDjurgårdens IF IBS
    15:00Helsingborg
  2. Team Thorengruppen SKStorvreta IBK
    16:00Umeå
  3. Växjö IBKFBC Kalmarsund
    16:30Växjö

2022-02-22 Seriespel

  1. Team Thorengruppen SKLinköping IBK
    18:30Umeå

2022-02-23 Seriespel

  1. IK Sirius IBKIBK Dalen
    19:00Uppsala

2022-02-24 Seriespel

  1. Växjö IBKTeam Thorengruppen SK
    18:30Växjö

2022-02-25 Seriespel

  1. Pixbo Wallenstam IBKIBF Falun
    19:00Mölnlycke
  2. Mullsjö AISHagunda IF
    19:00Mullsjö

2022-02-26 Seriespel

  1. FC HelsingborgHagunda IF
    15:00Helsingborg
  2. Jönköpings IKIBF Falun
    17:00Jönköping
  3. Mullsjö AISTeam Thorengruppen SK
    17:00Mullsjö

2022-02-27 Seriespel

  1. Djurgårdens IF IBSLinköping IBK
    16:00HovetStockholm
  2. Växjö IBKPixbo Wallenstam IBK
    16:30Växjö
  3. IK Sirius IBKStorvreta IBK
    17:00Uppsala
  4. IBK DalenFBC Kalmarsund
    18:00Umeå

2022-03-02 Seriespel

  1. Team Thorengruppen SKIBK Dalen
    18:30Umeå
  2. FBC KalmarsundJönköpings IK
    18:30Kalmar
  3. IBF FalunDjurgårdens IF IBS
    18:30Falun
  4. Hagunda IFIK Sirius IBK
    19:00Uppsala
  5. Linköping IBKFC Helsingborg
    19:00Linköping
  6. Pixbo Wallenstam IBKMullsjö AIS
    19:15Mölnlycke

2022-03-03 Seriespel

  1. Storvreta IBKVäxjö IBK
    18:30Uppsala

2022-03-05 Seriespel

  1. Hagunda IFFBC Kalmarsund
    15:30Uppsala
  2. IBK DalenLinköping IBK
    16:00Umeå
  3. IBF FalunIK Sirius IBK
    16:00Falun

2022-03-06 Seriespel

  1. Storvreta IBKPixbo Wallenstam IBK
    15:00Uppsala
  2. Djurgårdens IF IBSMullsjö AIS
    16:00HovetStockholm
  3. Växjö IBKJönköpings IK
    16:30Växjö
  4. FC HelsingborgTeam Thorengruppen SK
    17:00Helsingborg

2022-03-12 Seriespel

  1. Linköping IBKStorvreta IBK
    15:00Linköping
  2. IK Sirius IBKVäxjö IBK
    15:00Uppsala
  3. FBC KalmarsundIBF Falun
    15:00Kalmar
  4. Pixbo Wallenstam IBKHagunda IF
    15:00Mölnlycke
  5. Mullsjö AISFC Helsingborg
    15:00Mullsjö
  6. Team Thorengruppen SKDjurgårdens IF IBS
    15:00Umeå
  7. Jönköpings IKIBK Dalen
    15:00Jönköping

Lämna en kommentar