Spelschema HockeyAllsvenskan 2022/2023

Tabell HockeyAllsvenskan 2022/2023

Kommande matcher

2022-09-23

  1. Djurgårdens IFVästerås IK
    18:00HovetStockholm
  2. IF BjörklövenBIK Karlskoga
    19:00Winpos ArenaUmeå
  3. Östersunds IKSödertälje SK
    19:00Östersund ArenaÖstersund
  4. Mora IKHC Vita Hästen
    19:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  5. Västerviks IKTingsryds AIF
    19:00Plivit ArenaVästervik
  6. Kristianstads IKAlmtuna IS
    19:00Kristianstads IshallKristianstad
  7. MoDo HockeyAIK
    20:30Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik

2022-09-27

  1. Tingsryds AIFVästerås IK
    19:00DackehallenTingsryd

2022-09-28

  1. Östersunds IKAIK
    19:00Östersund ArenaÖstersund
  2. IF BjörklövenHC Vita Hästen
    19:00Winpos ArenaUmeå
  3. MoDo HockeyAlmtuna IS
    19:00Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik
  4. Mora IKBIK Karlskoga
    19:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  5. Djurgårdens IFKristianstads IK
    19:00HovetStockholm
  6. Västerviks IKSödertälje SK
    19:00Plivit ArenaVästervik

Spelschema HockeyAllsvenskan

2022-09-23 Regular

  1. Djurgårdens IFVästerås IK
    18:00HovetStockholm
  2. IF BjörklövenBIK Karlskoga
    19:00Winpos ArenaUmeå
  3. Östersunds IKSödertälje SK
    19:00Östersund ArenaÖstersund
  4. Mora IKHC Vita Hästen
    19:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  5. Västerviks IKTingsryds AIF
    19:00Plivit ArenaVästervik
  6. Kristianstads IKAlmtuna IS
    19:00Kristianstads IshallKristianstad
  7. MoDo HockeyAIK
    20:30Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik

2022-09-27 Regular

  1. Tingsryds AIFVästerås IK
    19:00DackehallenTingsryd

2022-09-28 Regular

  1. Östersunds IKAIK
    19:00Östersund ArenaÖstersund
  2. IF BjörklövenHC Vita Hästen
    19:00Winpos ArenaUmeå
  3. MoDo HockeyAlmtuna IS
    19:00Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik
  4. Mora IKBIK Karlskoga
    19:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  5. Djurgårdens IFKristianstads IK
    19:00HovetStockholm
  6. Västerviks IKSödertälje SK
    19:00Plivit ArenaVästervik

2022-09-30 Regular

  1. BIK KarlskogaVästerviks IK
    19:00NobelhallenKarlskoga
  2. Västerås IKÖstersunds IK
    19:00ABB Arena NordVästerås
  3. Almtuna ISTingsryds AIF
    19:00Upplands Bilforum ArenaUppsala
  4. Södertälje SKDjurgårdens IF
    19:00ScaniarinkenSödertälje
  5. AIKIF Björklöven
    19:00HovetStockholm
  6. HC Vita HästenMoDo Hockey
    19:00HimmelstalundshallenNorrköping
  7. Mora IKKristianstads IK
    19:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora

2022-10-01 Regular

  1. Västerås IKMoDo Hockey
    18:00ABB Arena NordVästerås

2022-10-03 Regular

  1. Östersunds IKVästerviks IK
    19:00Östersund ArenaÖstersund

2022-10-04 Regular

  1. Kristianstads IKDjurgårdens IF
    19:00Kristianstads IshallKristianstad

2022-10-05 Regular

  1. IF BjörklövenAlmtuna IS
    19:00Winpos ArenaUmeå
  2. Mora IKAIK
    19:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  3. Södertälje SKHC Vita Hästen
    19:00ScaniarinkenSödertälje
  4. Tingsryds AIFBIK Karlskoga
    19:00DackehallenTingsryd

2022-10-07 Regular

  1. MoDo HockeyMora IK
    19:00Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik
  2. Östersunds IKIF Björklöven
    19:00Östersund ArenaÖstersund
  3. BIK KarlskogaVästerås IK
    19:00NobelhallenKarlskoga
  4. Djurgårdens IFSödertälje SK
    19:00HovetStockholm
  5. HC Vita HästenKristianstads IK
    19:00HimmelstalundshallenNorrköping
  6. Västerviks IKTingsryds AIF
    19:00Plivit ArenaVästervik

2022-10-08 Regular

  1. Almtuna ISDjurgårdens IF
    15:00Upplands Bilforum ArenaUppsala
  2. IF BjörklövenMoDo Hockey
    18:00Winpos ArenaUmeå
  3. Södertälje SKBIK Karlskoga
    18:00ScaniarinkenSödertälje

2022-10-09 Regular

  1. Mora IKÖstersunds IK
    15:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  2. Kristianstads IKVästerviks IK
    15:00Kristianstads IshallKristianstad
  3. Tingsryds AIFHC Vita Hästen
    18:00DackehallenTingsryd

2022-10-12 Regular

  1. MoDo HockeyTingsryds AIF
    19:00Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik
  2. Östersunds IKKristianstads IK
    19:00Östersund ArenaÖstersund
  3. Almtuna ISAIK
    19:00Upplands Bilforum ArenaUppsala
  4. Djurgårdens IFVästerviks IK
    19:00HovetStockholm
  5. Södertälje SKMora IK
    19:00ScaniarinkenSödertälje
  6. HC Vita HästenIF Björklöven
    19:00HimmelstalundshallenNorrköping

2022-10-14 Regular

  1. IF BjörklövenTingsryds AIF
    19:00Winpos ArenaUmeå
  2. MoDo HockeyKristianstads IK
    19:00Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik
  3. Östersunds IKHC Vita Hästen
    19:00Östersund ArenaÖstersund
  4. BIK KarlskogaAlmtuna IS
    19:00NobelhallenKarlskoga
  5. AIKSödertälje SK
    19:00HovetStockholm
  6. Västerviks IKMora IK
    19:00Plivit ArenaVästervik

2022-10-15 Regular

  1. Västerås IKDjurgårdens IF
    18:00ABB Arena NordVästerås

2022-10-17 Regular

  1. AIKAlmtuna IS
    19:00HovetStockholm

2022-10-19 Regular

  1. IF BjörklövenAIK
    19:00Winpos ArenaUmeå
  2. Mora IKVästerås IK
    19:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  3. Almtuna ISÖstersunds IK
    19:00Upplands Bilforum ArenaUppsala
  4. HC Vita HästenDjurgårdens IF
    19:00HimmelstalundshallenNorrköping
  5. Tingsryds AIFVästerviks IK
    19:00DackehallenTingsryd
  6. MoDo HockeyBIK Karlskoga
    19:00Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik
  7. Södertälje SKKristianstads IK
    19:00ScaniarinkenSödertälje

2022-10-21 Regular

  1. MoDo HockeyAIK
    19:00Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik
  2. Östersunds IKBIK Karlskoga
    19:00Östersund ArenaÖstersund
  3. Västerås IKVästerviks IK
    19:00ABB Arena NordVästerås
  4. Almtuna ISKristianstads IK
    19:00Upplands Bilforum ArenaUppsala
  5. Djurgårdens IFIF Björklöven
    19:00HovetStockholm
  6. Södertälje SKHC Vita Hästen
    19:00ScaniarinkenSödertälje

2022-10-22 Regular

  1. Västerviks IKIF Björklöven
    18:00Plivit ArenaVästervik

2022-10-26 Regular

  1. IF BjörklövenAlmtuna IS
    19:00Winpos ArenaUmeå
  2. Mora IKDjurgårdens IF
    19:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  3. BIK KarlskogaTingsryds AIF
    19:00NobelhallenKarlskoga
  4. Västerås IKKristianstads IK
    19:00ABB Arena NordVästerås
  5. AIKÖstersunds IK
    19:00HovetStockholm
  6. HC Vita HästenSödertälje SK
    19:00HimmelstalundshallenNorrköping
  7. Västerviks IKMoDo Hockey
    19:00Plivit ArenaVästervik

2022-10-28 Regular

  1. Mora IKIF Björklöven
    18:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  2. Östersunds IKMoDo Hockey
    19:00Östersund ArenaÖstersund
  3. Almtuna ISBIK Karlskoga
    19:00Upplands Bilforum ArenaUppsala
  4. AIKVästerviks IK
    19:00HovetStockholm
  5. HC Vita HästenVästerås IK
    19:00HimmelstalundshallenNorrköping
  6. Kristianstads IKTingsryds AIF
    19:00Kristianstads IshallKristianstad
  7. Södertälje SKDjurgårdens IF
    20:30ScaniarinkenSödertälje

2022-10-29 Regular

  1. Västerås IKMora IK
    15:00ABB Arena NordVästerås
  2. BIK KarlskogaSödertälje SK
    18:00NobelhallenKarlskoga
  3. Djurgårdens IFHC Vita Hästen
    18:00HovetStockholm

2022-10-30 Regular

  1. IF BjörklövenÖstersunds IK
    15:00Winpos ArenaUmeå
  2. Tingsryds AIFAIK
    15:00DackehallenTingsryd
  3. Västerviks IKKristianstads IK
    18:00Plivit ArenaVästervik

2022-10-31 Regular

  1. MoDo HockeyAlmtuna IS
    19:00Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik

2022-11-02 Regular

  1. MoDo HockeyHC Vita Hästen
    19:00Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik
  2. Mora IKAlmtuna IS
    19:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  3. Södertälje SKVästerås IK
    19:00ScaniarinkenSödertälje
  4. AIKDjurgårdens IF
    19:00HovetStockholm
  5. Tingsryds AIFIF Björklöven
    19:00DackehallenTingsryd
  6. Kristianstads IKBIK Karlskoga
    19:00Kristianstads IshallKristianstad

2022-11-04 Regular

  1. Östersunds IKVästerås IK
    19:00Östersund ArenaÖstersund
  2. BIK KarlskogaMora IK
    19:00NobelhallenKarlskoga
  3. Almtuna ISMoDo Hockey
    19:00Upplands Bilforum ArenaUppsala
  4. Djurgårdens IFVästerviks IK
    19:00HovetStockholm
  5. Södertälje SKAIK
    19:00ScaniarinkenSödertälje
  6. HC Vita HästenTingsryds AIF
    19:00HimmelstalundshallenNorrköping
  7. Kristianstads IKIF Björklöven
    19:00Kristianstads IshallKristianstad

2022-11-05 Regular

  1. BIK KarlskogaMoDo Hockey
    18:00NobelhallenKarlskoga

2022-11-06 Regular

  1. Östersunds IKSödertälje SK
    15:00Östersund ArenaÖstersund
  2. Västerås IKIF Björklöven
    15:00ABB Arena NordVästerås
  3. Tingsryds AIFMora IK
    15:00DackehallenTingsryd
  4. HC Vita HästenAlmtuna IS
    18:00HimmelstalundshallenNorrköping
  5. Västerviks IKDjurgårdens IF
    18:00Plivit ArenaVästervik

2022-11-08 Regular

  1. Tingsryds AIFMora IK
    19:00DackehallenTingsryd

2022-11-11 Regular

  1. Västerås IKBIK Karlskoga
    19:00ABB Arena NordVästerås

2022-11-14 Regular

  1. AIKKristianstads IK
    19:00HovetStockholm

2022-11-15 Regular

  1. Djurgårdens IFMoDo Hockey
    19:00HovetStockholm

2022-11-16 Regular

  1. IF BjörklövenBIK Karlskoga
    19:00Winpos ArenaUmeå
  2. Södertälje SKAlmtuna IS
    19:00ScaniarinkenSödertälje
  3. AIKHC Vita Hästen
    19:00HovetStockholm
  4. Västerviks IKVästerås IK
    19:00Plivit ArenaVästervik
  5. Kristianstads IKÖstersunds IK
    19:00Kristianstads IshallKristianstad

2022-11-18 Regular

  1. Mora IKKristianstads IK
    19:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  2. BIK KarlskogaAIK
    19:00NobelhallenKarlskoga
  3. Västerås IKMoDo Hockey
    19:00ABB Arena NordVästerås
  4. Almtuna ISDjurgårdens IF
    19:00Upplands Bilforum ArenaUppsala
  5. Södertälje SKIF Björklöven
    19:00ScaniarinkenSödertälje
  6. HC Vita HästenVästerviks IK
    19:00HimmelstalundshallenNorrköping
  7. Tingsryds AIFÖstersunds IK
    19:00DackehallenTingsryd

2022-11-19 Regular

  1. Västerviks IKÖstersunds IK
    18:00Plivit ArenaVästervik

2022-11-22 Regular

  1. Kristianstads IKDjurgårdens IF
    19:00Kristianstads IshallKristianstad

2022-11-23 Regular

  1. IF BjörklövenHC Vita Hästen
    19:00Winpos ArenaUmeå
  2. MoDo HockeyÖstersunds IK
    19:00Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik
  3. Västerås IKTingsryds AIF
    19:00ABB Arena NordVästerås
  4. Almtuna ISSödertälje SK
    19:00Upplands Bilforum ArenaUppsala
  5. AIKMora IK
    19:00HovetStockholm
  6. Västerviks IKBIK Karlskoga
    19:00Plivit ArenaVästervik

2022-11-25 Regular

  1. IF BjörklövenAIK
    18:00Winpos ArenaUmeå
  2. Mora IKMoDo Hockey
    18:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  3. Djurgårdens IFAlmtuna IS
    19:00HovetStockholm
  4. Södertälje SKTingsryds AIF
    19:00ScaniarinkenSödertälje
  5. Västerviks IKÖstersunds IK
    19:00Plivit ArenaVästervik
  6. Kristianstads IKHC Vita Hästen
    19:00Kristianstads IshallKristianstad
  7. BIK KarlskogaVästerås IK
    20:30NobelhallenKarlskoga

2022-11-26 Regular

  1. Mora IKBIK Karlskoga
    15:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  2. Almtuna ISVästerviks IK
    15:00Upplands Bilforum ArenaUppsala
  3. HC Vita HästenÖstersunds IK
    15:00HimmelstalundshallenNorrköping
  4. Västerås IKDjurgårdens IF
    18:00ABB Arena NordVästerås
  5. MoDo HockeyIF Björklöven
    20:45Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik

2022-11-27 Regular

  1. AIKSödertälje SK
    15:00HovetStockholm
  2. Tingsryds AIFKristianstads IK
    18:00DackehallenTingsryd

2022-11-29 Regular

  1. Djurgårdens IFMora IK
    19:00HovetStockholm

2022-11-30 Regular

  1. Östersunds IKVästerås IK
    19:00Östersund ArenaÖstersund
  2. BIK KarlskogaIF Björklöven
    19:00NobelhallenKarlskoga
  3. Södertälje SKKristianstads IK
    19:00ScaniarinkenSödertälje
  4. AIKHC Vita Hästen
    19:00HovetStockholm
  5. Västerviks IKAlmtuna IS
    19:00Plivit ArenaVästervik
  6. Tingsryds AIFMoDo Hockey
    19:00DackehallenTingsryd

2022-12-02 Regular

  1. IF BjörklövenVästerviks IK
    19:00Winpos ArenaUmeå
  2. Västerås IKAIK
    19:00ABB Arena NordVästerås
  3. Almtuna ISBIK Karlskoga
    19:00Upplands Bilforum ArenaUppsala
  4. Djurgårdens IFTingsryds AIF
    19:00HovetStockholm
  5. Södertälje SKÖstersunds IK
    19:00ScaniarinkenSödertälje
  6. HC Vita HästenMora IK
    19:00HimmelstalundshallenNorrköping
  7. Kristianstads IKMoDo Hockey
    19:00Kristianstads IshallKristianstad

2022-12-04 Regular

  1. Almtuna ISTingsryds AIF
    15:00Upplands Bilforum ArenaUppsala
  2. AIKMoDo Hockey
    15:00HovetStockholm

2022-12-07 Regular

  1. MoDo HockeySödertälje SK
    19:00Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik
  2. Östersunds IKDjurgårdens IF
    19:00Östersund ArenaÖstersund
  3. Mora IKIF Björklöven
    19:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  4. BIK KarlskogaTingsryds AIF
    19:00NobelhallenKarlskoga
  5. Almtuna ISKristianstads IK
    19:00Upplands Bilforum ArenaUppsala
  6. HC Vita HästenVästerås IK
    19:00HimmelstalundshallenNorrköping
  7. Västerviks IKAIK
    19:00Plivit ArenaVästervik

2022-12-09 Regular

  1. IF BjörklövenVästerås IK
    19:00Winpos ArenaUmeå
  2. BIK KarlskogaHC Vita Hästen
    19:00NobelhallenKarlskoga
  3. Djurgårdens IFÖstersunds IK
    19:00HovetStockholm
  4. Kristianstads IKVästerviks IK
    19:00Kristianstads IshallKristianstad

2022-12-10 Regular

  1. Södertälje SKMora IK
    18:00ScaniarinkenSödertälje

2022-12-12 Regular

  1. Västerviks IKMoDo Hockey
    19:00Plivit ArenaVästervik

2022-12-13 Regular

  1. Djurgårdens IFHC Vita Hästen
    19:00HovetStockholm

2022-12-14 Regular

  1. IF BjörklövenKristianstads IK
    19:00Winpos ArenaUmeå
  2. Östersunds IKTingsryds AIF
    19:00Östersund ArenaÖstersund
  3. Västerås IKAlmtuna IS
    19:00ABB Arena NordVästerås
  4. Södertälje SKBIK Karlskoga
    19:00ScaniarinkenSödertälje
  5. AIKMora IK
    19:00HovetStockholm

2022-12-16 Regular

  1. MoDo HockeyTingsryds AIF
    19:00Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik
  2. Östersunds IKKristianstads IK
    19:00Östersund ArenaÖstersund
  3. Mora IKVästerviks IK
    19:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  4. BIK KarlskogaDjurgårdens IF
    19:00NobelhallenKarlskoga
  5. Västerås IKIF Björklöven
    19:00ABB Arena NordVästerås
  6. Almtuna ISSödertälje SK
    19:00Upplands Bilforum ArenaUppsala
  7. HC Vita HästenAIK
    19:00HimmelstalundshallenNorrköping

2022-12-18 Regular

  1. Tingsryds AIFAIK
    15:00DackehallenTingsryd

2022-12-19 Regular

  1. Djurgårdens IFKristianstads IK
    19:00HovetStockholm

2022-12-27 Regular

  1. MoDo HockeyVästerås IK
    19:00Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik
  2. Mora IKSödertälje SK
    19:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  3. BIK KarlskogaÖstersunds IK
    19:00NobelhallenKarlskoga
  4. Almtuna ISIF Björklöven
    19:00Upplands Bilforum ArenaUppsala
  5. Djurgårdens IFAIK
    19:00HovetStockholm
  6. Västerviks IKKristianstads IK
    19:00Plivit ArenaVästervik
  7. Tingsryds AIFHC Vita Hästen
    19:00DackehallenTingsryd

2022-12-29 Regular

  1. IF BjörklövenMora IK
    19:00Winpos ArenaUmeå
  2. Östersunds IKMoDo Hockey
    19:00Östersund ArenaÖstersund
  3. Västerås IKBIK Karlskoga
    19:00ABB Arena NordVästerås
  4. Södertälje SKVästerviks IK
    19:00ScaniarinkenSödertälje
  5. AIKDjurgårdens IF
    19:00HovetStockholm
  6. HC Vita HästenAlmtuna IS
    19:00HimmelstalundshallenNorrköping
  7. Kristianstads IKTingsryds AIF
    19:00Kristianstads IshallKristianstad

2022-12-30 Regular

  1. MoDo HockeyIF Björklöven
    19:00Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik
  2. Mora IKÖstersunds IK
    19:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  3. BIK KarlskogaSödertälje SK
    19:00NobelhallenKarlskoga
  4. Almtuna ISVästerås IK
    19:00Upplands Bilforum ArenaUppsala
  5. Västerviks IKHC Vita Hästen
    19:00Plivit ArenaVästervik

2023-01-04 Regular

  1. Östersunds IKAlmtuna IS
    19:00Östersund ArenaÖstersund
  2. BIK KarlskogaMora IK
    19:00NobelhallenKarlskoga
  3. Djurgårdens IFVästerås IK
    19:00HovetStockholm
  4. Tingsryds AIFSödertälje SK
    19:00DackehallenTingsryd
  5. Kristianstads IKAIK
    19:00Kristianstads IshallKristianstad

2023-01-06 Regular

  1. Kristianstads IKSödertälje SK
    15:00Kristianstads IshallKristianstad
  2. MoDo HockeyÖstersunds IK
    15:00Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik
  3. Mora IKTingsryds AIF
    15:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  4. AIKBIK Karlskoga
    15:00HovetStockholm
  5. IF BjörklövenDjurgårdens IF
    18:00Winpos ArenaUmeå
  6. Västerviks IKVästerås IK
    18:00Plivit ArenaVästervik
  7. Almtuna ISHC Vita Hästen
    18:00Upplands Bilforum ArenaUppsala

2023-01-07 Regular

  1. Mora IKTingsryds AIF
    18:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora

2023-01-11 Regular

  1. Västerås IKVästerviks IK
    19:00ABB Arena NordVästerås
  2. Almtuna ISAIK
    19:00Upplands Bilforum ArenaUppsala
  3. Djurgårdens IFMora IK
    19:00HovetStockholm
  4. Södertälje SKMoDo Hockey
    19:00ScaniarinkenSödertälje
  5. HC Vita HästenBIK Karlskoga
    19:00HimmelstalundshallenNorrköping
  6. Tingsryds AIFÖstersunds IK
    19:00DackehallenTingsryd
  7. Kristianstads IKIF Björklöven
    19:00Kristianstads IshallKristianstad

2023-01-13 Regular

  1. Mora IKVästerviks IK
    19:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  2. BIK KarlskogaDjurgårdens IF
    19:00NobelhallenKarlskoga
  3. Västerås IKAlmtuna IS
    19:00ABB Arena NordVästerås
  4. AIKMoDo Hockey
    19:00HovetStockholm
  5. HC Vita HästenSödertälje SK
    19:00HimmelstalundshallenNorrköping
  6. Tingsryds AIFIF Björklöven
    19:00DackehallenTingsryd
  7. Kristianstads IKÖstersunds IK
    19:00Kristianstads IshallKristianstad

2023-01-15 Regular

  1. Västerviks IKIF Björklöven
    15:00Plivit ArenaVästervik

2023-01-18 Regular

  1. IF BjörklövenSödertälje SK
    19:00Winpos ArenaUmeå
  2. MoDo HockeyDjurgårdens IF
    19:00Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik
  3. Östersunds IKVästerviks IK
    19:00Östersund ArenaÖstersund
  4. BIK KarlskogaKristianstads IK
    19:00NobelhallenKarlskoga
  5. Västerås IKHC Vita Hästen
    19:00ABB Arena NordVästerås
  6. Almtuna ISMora IK
    19:00Upplands Bilforum ArenaUppsala
  7. AIKTingsryds AIF
    19:00HovetStockholm

2023-01-20 Regular

  1. IF BjörklövenMora IK
    19:00Winpos ArenaUmeå
  2. Djurgårdens IFMoDo Hockey
    19:00HovetStockholm
  3. HC Vita HästenÖstersunds IK
    19:00HimmelstalundshallenNorrköping
  4. Västerviks IKAIK
    19:00Plivit ArenaVästervik
  5. Tingsryds AIFBIK Karlskoga
    19:00DackehallenTingsryd
  6. Kristianstads IKAlmtuna IS
    19:00Kristianstads IshallKristianstad

2023-01-21 Regular

  1. Södertälje SKVästerås IK
    18:00ScaniarinkenSödertälje

2023-01-24 Regular

  1. Tingsryds AIFVästerås IK
    19:00DackehallenTingsryd

2023-01-25 Regular

  1. MoDo HockeyHC Vita Hästen
    19:00Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik
  2. Östersunds IKBIK Karlskoga
    19:00Östersund ArenaÖstersund
  3. Mora IKAIK
    19:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  4. Almtuna ISVästerviks IK
    19:00Upplands Bilforum ArenaUppsala
  5. Djurgårdens IFIF Björklöven
    19:00HovetStockholm
  6. Kristianstads IKSödertälje SK
    19:00Kristianstads IshallKristianstad

2023-01-27 Regular

  1. Västerås IKSödertälje SK
    18:00ABB Arena NordVästerås
  2. IF BjörklövenÖstersunds IK
    19:00Winpos ArenaUmeå
  3. BIK KarlskogaAlmtuna IS
    19:00NobelhallenKarlskoga
  4. AIKKristianstads IK
    19:00HovetStockholm
  5. HC Vita HästenTingsryds AIF
    19:00HimmelstalundshallenNorrköping
  6. Västerviks IKDjurgårdens IF
    19:00Plivit ArenaVästervik
  7. Mora IKMoDo Hockey
    20:30Smidjegrav ArenaMora

2023-01-28 Regular

  1. Djurgårdens IFBIK Karlskoga
    18:00HovetStockholm
  2. Södertälje SKAIK
    18:00ScaniarinkenSödertälje

2023-01-29 Regular

  1. Almtuna ISIF Björklöven
    15:00Upplands Bilforum ArenaUppsala
  2. Tingsryds AIFVästerviks IK
    15:00DackehallenTingsryd
  3. Kristianstads IKHC Vita Hästen
    15:00Kristianstads IshallKristianstad
  4. MoDo HockeyVästerås IK
    18:00Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik
  5. Östersunds IKMora IK
    18:00Östersund ArenaÖstersund

2023-02-01 Regular

  1. IF BjörklövenTingsryds AIF
    19:00Winpos ArenaUmeå
  2. MoDo HockeyKristianstads IK
    19:00Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik
  3. Mora IKDjurgårdens IF
    19:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  4. Västerås IKÖstersunds IK
    19:00ABB Arena NordVästerås
  5. Södertälje SKVästerviks IK
    19:00ScaniarinkenSödertälje
  6. AIKAlmtuna IS
    19:00HovetStockholm
  7. HC Vita HästenBIK Karlskoga
    19:00HimmelstalundshallenNorrköping

2023-02-03 Regular

  1. IF BjörklövenKristianstads IK
    19:00Winpos ArenaUmeå
  2. Östersunds IKTingsryds AIF
    19:00Östersund ArenaÖstersund
  3. BIK KarlskogaMoDo Hockey
    19:00NobelhallenKarlskoga
  4. Almtuna ISHC Vita Hästen
    19:00Upplands Bilforum ArenaUppsala
  5. AIKVästerås IK
    19:00HovetStockholm
  6. Västerviks IKMora IK
    19:00Plivit ArenaVästervik

2023-02-04 Regular

  1. Djurgårdens IFSödertälje SK
    15:00HovetStockholm
  2. Västerås IKAIK
    18:00ABB Arena NordVästerås

2023-02-05 Regular

  1. HC Vita HästenMora IK
    15:00HimmelstalundshallenNorrköping

2023-02-07 Regular

  1. Kristianstads IKVästerås IK
    19:00Kristianstads IshallKristianstad

2023-02-08 Regular

  1. MoDo HockeyVästerviks IK
    19:00Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik
  2. Östersunds IKAIK
    19:00Östersund ArenaÖstersund
  3. BIK KarlskogaIF Björklöven
    19:00NobelhallenKarlskoga
  4. Södertälje SKAlmtuna IS
    19:00ScaniarinkenSödertälje
  5. Tingsryds AIFDjurgårdens IF
    19:00DackehallenTingsryd

2023-02-10 Regular

  1. IF BjörklövenMoDo Hockey
    19:00Winpos ArenaUmeå
  2. Mora IKAlmtuna IS
    19:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  3. Västerås IKSödertälje SK
    19:00ABB Arena NordVästerås
  4. Djurgårdens IFÖstersunds IK
    19:00HovetStockholm
  5. Västerviks IKHC Vita Hästen
    19:00Plivit ArenaVästervik
  6. Tingsryds AIFKristianstads IK
    19:00DackehallenTingsryd

2023-02-11 Regular

  1. AIKBIK Karlskoga
    15:00HovetStockholm
  2. Almtuna ISVästerås IK
    15:00Upplands Bilforum ArenaUppsala
  3. MoDo HockeyMora IK
    18:00Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik
  4. HC Vita HästenDjurgårdens IF
    18:00HimmelstalundshallenNorrköping

2023-02-12 Regular

  1. Östersunds IKIF Björklöven
    15:00Östersund ArenaÖstersund
  2. Södertälje SKTingsryds AIF
    15:00ScaniarinkenSödertälje

2023-02-13 Regular

  1. BIK KarlskogaVästerviks IK
    19:00NobelhallenKarlskoga
  2. Kristianstads IKAIK
    19:00Kristianstads IshallKristianstad

2023-02-14 Regular

  1. Djurgårdens IFTingsryds AIF
    19:00HovetStockholm

2023-02-15 Regular

  1. Mora IKSödertälje SK
    19:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  2. BIK KarlskogaHC Vita Hästen
    19:00NobelhallenKarlskoga
  3. Västerås IKKristianstads IK
    19:00ABB Arena NordVästerås
  4. Almtuna ISMoDo Hockey
    19:00Upplands Bilforum ArenaUppsala
  5. AIKÖstersunds IK
    19:00HovetStockholm

2023-02-17 Regular

  1. IF BjörklövenDjurgårdens IF
    19:00Winpos ArenaUmeå
  2. AIKVästerås IK
    19:00HovetStockholm
  3. HC Vita HästenVästerviks IK
    19:00HimmelstalundshallenNorrköping
  4. Tingsryds AIFAlmtuna IS
    19:00DackehallenTingsryd
  5. Kristianstads IKBIK Karlskoga
    19:00Kristianstads IshallKristianstad
  6. Södertälje SKMoDo Hockey
    19:00ScaniarinkenSödertälje

2023-02-18 Regular

  1. Östersunds IKMora IK
    18:00Östersund ArenaÖstersund
  2. Tingsryds AIFAlmtuna IS
    18:00DackehallenTingsryd
  3. HC Vita HästenMoDo Hockey
    18:00HimmelstalundshallenNorrköping

2023-02-22 Regular

  1. IF BjörklövenSödertälje SK
    19:00Winpos ArenaUmeå
  2. MoDo HockeyVästerviks IK
    19:00Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik
  3. BIK KarlskogaÖstersunds IK
    19:00NobelhallenKarlskoga
  4. Västerås IKHC Vita Hästen
    19:00ABB Arena NordVästerås
  5. Djurgårdens IFAIK
    19:00HovetStockholm
  6. Kristianstads IKMora IK
    19:00Kristianstads IshallKristianstad

2023-02-24 Regular

  1. AIKIF Björklöven
    18:00HovetStockholm
  2. Östersunds IKAlmtuna IS
    19:00Östersund ArenaÖstersund
  3. Mora IKVästerås IK
    19:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  4. HC Vita HästenKristianstads IK
    19:00HimmelstalundshallenNorrköping
  5. MoDo HockeyDjurgårdens IF
    20:30Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik

2023-02-25 Regular

  1. Västerviks IKBIK Karlskoga
    15:00Plivit ArenaVästervik
  2. Tingsryds AIFSödertälje SK
    18:00DackehallenTingsryd

2023-02-26 Regular

  1. HC Vita HästenIF Björklöven
    15:00HimmelstalundshallenNorrköping

2023-02-28 Regular

  1. AIKVästerviks IK
    19:00HovetStockholm

2023-03-01 Regular

  1. Västerås IKTingsryds AIF
    19:00ABB Arena NordVästerås
  2. Almtuna ISMora IK
    19:00Upplands Bilforum ArenaUppsala
  3. Djurgårdens IFBIK Karlskoga
    19:00HovetStockholm
  4. Södertälje SKÖstersunds IK
    19:00ScaniarinkenSödertälje
  5. Kristianstads IKMoDo Hockey
    19:00Kristianstads IshallKristianstad

2023-03-03 Regular

  1. Kristianstads IKMora IK
    19:00Kristianstads IshallKristianstad
  2. IF BjörklövenVästerås IK
    19:00Winpos ArenaUmeå
  3. Östersunds IKHC Vita Hästen
    19:00Östersund ArenaÖstersund
  4. BIK KarlskogaAIK
    19:00NobelhallenKarlskoga
  5. Djurgårdens IFAlmtuna IS
    19:00HovetStockholm
  6. Västerviks IKSödertälje SK
    19:00Plivit ArenaVästervik
  7. Tingsryds AIFMoDo Hockey
    19:00DackehallenTingsryd

2023-03-06 Regular

  1. Tingsryds AIFDjurgårdens IF
    19:00DackehallenTingsryd

2023-03-08 Regular

  1. IF BjörklövenVästerviks IK
    19:00Winpos ArenaUmeå
  2. MoDo HockeySödertälje SK
    19:00Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik
  3. BIK KarlskogaKristianstads IK
    19:00NobelhallenKarlskoga
  4. Västerås IKMora IK
    19:00ABB Arena NordVästerås
  5. Almtuna ISÖstersunds IK
    19:00Upplands Bilforum ArenaUppsala
  6. HC Vita HästenAIK
    19:00HimmelstalundshallenNorrköping

2023-03-10 Regular

  1. MoDo HockeyBIK Karlskoga
    19:00Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik
  2. Östersunds IKDjurgårdens IF
    19:00Östersund ArenaÖstersund
  3. Mora IKHC Vita Hästen
    19:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  4. Södertälje SKIF Björklöven
    19:00ScaniarinkenSödertälje
  5. AIKTingsryds AIF
    19:00HovetStockholm
  6. Västerviks IKAlmtuna IS
    19:00Plivit ArenaVästervik
  7. Kristianstads IKVästerås IK
    19:00Kristianstads IshallKristianstad

Lämna en kommentar