Spelschema VM 2023/2024

Tabell VM 2023/2024

Spelschema VM

2024-04-03 Preliminär omgång – Grupp B

  1. DanmarkSverige1-3 (0-0, 0-2, 1-1)
    11:00Adirondack Bank CenterUtica, NY
  2. FinlandTjeckien0-4 (0-0, 0-2, 0-2)
    15:00Adirondack Bank CenterUtica, NY
  3. USASchweiz4-0 (0-0, 2-0, 2-0)
    19:00Adirondack Bank CenterUtica, NY

2024-04-04 Preliminär omgång – Grupp B

  1. KinaJapan3-2 (0-1, 1-0, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0)
    11:00Adirondack Bank CenterUtica, NY
  2. DanmarkTyskland1-5 (1-5, 0-0, 0-0)
    15:00Adirondack Bank CenterUtica, NY
  3. KanadaFinland4-1 (1-0, 2-1, 1-0)
    19:00Adirondack Bank CenterUtica, NY

2024-04-05 Preliminär omgång – Grupp B

  1. SverigeKina8-1 (4-0, 4-1, 0-0)
    11:00Adirondack Bank CenterUtica, NY
  2. SchweizKanada0-3 (0-2, 0-0, 0-1)
    15:00Adirondack Bank CenterUtica, NY
  3. TjeckienUSA0-6 (0-1, 0-2, 0-3)
    19:00Adirondack Bank CenterUtica, NY

2024-04-06 Preliminär omgång – Grupp B

  1. JapanTyskland1-4 (0-0, 0-2, 1-2)
    15:00Adirondack Bank CenterUtica, NY
  2. FinlandUSA3-5 (2-2, 1-2, 0-1)
    19:00Adirondack Bank CenterUtica, NY

2024-04-07 Preliminär omgång – Grupp B

  1. SverigeJapan6-2 (2-0, 1-2, 3-0)
    11:00Adirondack Bank CenterUtica, NY
  2. KanadaTjeckien5-0 (3-0, 1-0, 1-0)
    15:00Adirondack Bank CenterUtica, NY
  3. KinaDanmark1-2 (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1)
    19:00Adirondack Bank CenterUtica, NY

2024-04-08 Preliminär omgång – Grupp B

  1. TysklandSverige1-0 (0-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    11:00Adirondack Bank CenterUtica, NY
  2. SchweizFinland2-5 (1-2, 0-2, 1-1)
    15:00Adirondack Bank CenterUtica, NY
  3. USAKanada1-0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    19:00Adirondack Bank CenterUtica, NY

2024-04-09 Preliminär omgång – Grupp B

  1. TysklandKina3-0 (2-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    11:00Adirondack Bank CenterUtica, NY
  2. TjeckienSchweiz6-1 (1-1, 2-0, 3-0)
    15:00Adirondack Bank CenterUtica, NY
  3. JapanDanmark3-0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0)
    19:00Adirondack Bank CenterUtica, NY

2024-04-11 Kvartsfinal

  1. FinlandSchweiz3-1 (1-1, 1-0, 1-0)
    10:00Adirondack Bank CenterUtica, NY
  2. TjeckienTyskland1-0 (0-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    13:30Adirondack Bank CenterUtica, NY
  3. KanadaSverige5-1 (2-1, 1-0, 2-0)
    17:00Adirondack Bank CenterUtica, NY
  4. USAJapan10-0 (3-0, 6-0, 1-0)
    20:30Adirondack Bank CenterUtica, NY

2024-04-13 Match om femte plats

  1. SchweizTyskland3-2 (1-0, 1-2, 0-0, 1-0)
    11:00Adirondack Bank CenterUtica, NY
  2. USAFinland5-0 (1-0, 1-0, 3-0)
    15:00Adirondack Bank CenterUtica, NY
  3. KanadaTjeckien4-0 (2-0, 1-0, 1-0)
    19:00Adirondack Bank CenterUtica, NY

2024-04-14 Bronsmatch

  1. TjeckienFinland2-3 (0-0, 1-2, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1)
    13:00Adirondack Bank CenterUtica, NY
  2. USAKanada5-6 (1-1, 2-2, 2-2, 0-1)
    17:00Adirondack Bank CenterUtica, NY

Lämna en kommentar