Spelschema UEFA Nations League 2022/2023

Kommande matcher

2022-09-21

  1. SkottlandUkraina
    19:45Hampden ParkGlasgow

2022-09-22

  1. KazakstanBelarus
    16:00
  2. FrankrikeÖsterrike
    20:45
  3. KroatienDanmark
    20:45
  4. PolenNederländerna
    20:45
  5. BelgienWales
    20:45Koning BoudewijnstadionBryssel
  6. TurkietLuxemburg
    20:45
  7. LitauenFäröarna
    20:45
  8. SlovakienAzerbajdzjan
    20:45
  9. LiechtensteinAndorra
    20:45
  10. LettlandMoldova
    20:45

2022-09-23

  1. GeorgienNordmakedonien
    18:00
  2. ItalienEngland
    20:45Stadio OlimpicoRom
  3. TysklandUngern
    20:45Red Bull ArenaLeipzig
  4. FinlandRumänien
    20:45
  5. Bosnien och HercegovinaMontenegro
    20:45
  6. BulgarienGibraltar
    21:45Huvepharma ArenaRazgrad
  7. EstlandMalta
    21:45A. Le Coq ArenaTallinn

Spelschema UEFA Nations League

2022-06-01 League A – Grupp 4

  1. PolenWales2-1 (0-0)
    18:00Tarczynski Arena WroclawWroclaw

2022-06-02 League C – Grupp 2

  1. CypernKosovo0-2 (0-0)
    19:00AEK ArenaLarnaca
  2. BulgarienNordmakedonien1-1 (1-0)
    19:00Huvepharma ArenaRazgrad
  3. GeorgienGibraltar4-0 (2-0)
    20:00Boris Paichadze Dinamo ArenaTbilisi
  4. EstlandSan Marino2-0 (2-0)
    19:00A. Le Coq ArenaTallinn
  5. SpanienPortugal1-1 (1-0)
    20:45Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla
  6. TjeckienSchweiz2-1 (1-1)
    20:45Sinobo StadiumPrag
  7. IsraelIsland2-2 (1-1)
    21:45Sammy Ofer StadiumHaifa
  8. SlovenienSverige0-2 (0-1)
    20:45Stadion StožiceLjubljana
  9. SerbienNorge0-1 (0-1)
    20:45Stadion Rajko MiticBelgrad
  10. NordirlandGrekland0-1 (0-1)
    19:45Windsor ParkBelfast

2022-06-03 League C – Grupp 3

  1. KazakstanAzerbajdzjan2-0 (0-0)
    20:00Astana ArenaNur-Sultan
  2. LettlandAndorra3-0 (1-0)
    19:00Daugava StadiumRiga
  3. FrankrikeDanmark1-2 (0-0)
    20:45Stade de FranceParis Saint-Denis
  4. KroatienÖsterrike0-3 (0-1)
    20:45Gradski VrtOsijek
  5. BelgienNederländerna1-4 (0-1)
    20:45Koning BoudewijnstadionBryssel
  6. BelarusSlovakien0-1 (0-0)
    20:45Stadion KaradjordjeNovi Sad
  7. LiechtensteinMoldova0-2 (0-1)
    20:45Rheinpark StadionVaduz

2022-06-04 League B – Grupp 1

  1. ArmenienIrland1-0 (0-0)
    17:00Republican StadiumJerevan
  2. UngernEngland1-0 (0-0)
    18:00Puskás ArénaBudapest
  3. FinlandBosnien och Hercegovina1-1 (1-0)
    19:00Olympiastadion HelsinkiHelsingfors
  4. LitauenLuxemburg0-2 (0-1)
    19:00LFF StadiumVilnius
  5. ItalienTyskland1-1 (0-0)
    20:45Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna
  6. MontenegroRumänien2-0 (0-0)
    20:45Stadion Pod GoricomPodgorica
  7. TurkietFäröarna4-0 (1-0)
    21:45Basaksehir Fatih Terim StadyumuIstanbul

2022-06-05 League D – Grupp 2

  1. San MarinoMalta0-2 (0-0)
    15:00San Marino StadiumSerravalle
  2. CypernNordirland0-0 (0-0)
    19:00AEK ArenaLarnaca
  3. GibraltarNordmakedonien0-2 (0-1)
    18:00Victoria StadiumGibraltar
  4. PortugalSchweiz4-0 (3-0)
    19:45Estádio José AlvaladeLissabon
  5. TjeckienSpanien2-2 (1-1)
    20:45Sinobo StadiumPrag
  6. SverigeNorge1-2 (0-1)
    20:45Friends ArenaSolna
  7. SerbienSlovenien4-1 (1-1)
    20:45Stadion Rajko MiticBelgrad
  8. KosovoGrekland0-1 (0-1)
    20:45Fadil Vokrri StadiumPristina
  9. BulgarienGeorgien2-5 (0-2)
    21:45Huvepharma ArenaRazgrad

2022-06-06 League D – Grupp 1

  1. LettlandLiechtenstein1-0 (0-0)
    19:00Daugava StadiumRiga
  2. KroatienFrankrike1-1 (0-0)
    20:45Stadion PoljudSplit
  3. IslandAlbanien1-1 (0-1)
    18:45LaugardalsvöllurReykjavík
  4. SlovakienKazakstan0-1 (0-1)
    20:45Štadión Antona Malatinského City ArenaTrnava
  5. BelarusAzerbajdzjan0-0 (0-0)
    20:45Stadion KaradjordjeNovi Sad
  6. AndorraMoldova0-0 (0-0)
    20:45Estadi NacionalAndorra la Vella
  7. ÖsterrikeDanmark1-2 (0-1)
    22:15Ernst Happel StadionWien

2022-06-07 League B – Grupp 3

  1. FinlandMontenegro2-0 (2-0)
    19:00Olympiastadion HelsinkiHelsingfors
  2. ItalienUngern2-1 (2-0)
    20:45Orogel Stadium-Dino ManuzziCesena
  3. TysklandEngland1-1 (0-0)
    20:45Allianz ArenaMünchen
  4. LitauenTurkiet0-6 (0-2)
    21:45LFF StadiumVilnius
  5. FäröarnaLuxemburg0-1 (0-0)
    19:45TórsvøllurTórshavn
  6. Bosnien och HercegovinaRumänien1-0 (0-0)
    21:05Bilino PoljeZenica

2022-06-08 League A – Grupp 4

  1. WalesNederländerna1-2 (0-0)
    19:45Cardiff City StadiumCardiff
  2. BelgienPolen6-1 (1-1)
    20:45Koning BoudewijnstadionBryssel
  3. IrlandUkraina0-1 (0-0)
    19:45Aviva StadiumDublin
  4. SkottlandArmenien2-0 (2-0)
    19:45Hampden ParkGlasgow

2022-06-09 League A – Grupp 2

  1. SchweizSpanien0-1 (0-1)
    20:45Stade de GenèveGenève
  2. PortugalTjeckien2-0 (2-0)
    19:45Estádio José AlvaladeLissabon
  3. SverigeSerbien0-1 (0-1)
    20:45Friends ArenaSolna
  4. NorgeSlovenien0-0 (0-0)
    20:45Ullevaal StadionOslo
  5. KosovoNordirland3-2 (2-1)
    20:45Fadil Vokrri StadiumPristina
  6. GreklandCypern3-0 (2-0)
    21:45Panthessaliko StadiumVolos
  7. NordmakedonienGeorgien0-3 (0-0)
    20:45National Arena Tose ProeskiSkopje
  8. GibraltarBulgarien1-1 (0-1)
    20:45Victoria StadiumGibraltar
  9. MaltaEstland1-2 (0-1)
    20:45National StadiumTa’ Qali

2022-06-10 League C – Grupp 3

  1. AzerbajdzjanSlovakien0-1 (0-0)
    20:00Dalga ArenaBaku
  2. MoldovaLettland2-4 (1-2)
    19:00Stadionul ZimbruChisinau
  3. DanmarkKroatien0-1 (0-0)
    20:45ParkenKöpenhamn
  4. ÖsterrikeFrankrike1-1 (1-0)
    20:45Ernst Happel StadionWien
  5. AlbanienIsrael1-2 (1-0)
    20:45Air Albania StadiumTirana
  6. BelarusKazakstan1-1 (0-1)
    20:45Stadion KaradjordjeNovi Sad
  7. AndorraLiechtenstein2-1 (0-0)
    20:45Estadi NacionalAndorra la Vella

2022-06-11 League B – Grupp 1

  1. UkrainaArmenien3-0 (0-0)
    15:00LKSLódz
  2. IrlandSkottland3-0 (2-0)
    17:00Aviva StadiumDublin
  3. FäröarnaLitauen2-1 (2-1)
    17:00TórsvøllurTórshavn
  4. UngernTyskland1-1 (1-1)
    20:45Puskás ArénaBudapest
  5. EnglandItalien0-0 (0-0)
    19:45MolineuxWolverhampton
  6. WalesBelgien1-1 (0-0)
    19:45Cardiff City StadiumCardiff
  7. NederländernaPolen2-2 (0-1)
    20:45De KuipRotterdam
  8. RumänienFinland1-0 (1-0)
    21:45Stadionul Rapid-GiulestiBukarest
  9. MontenegroBosnien och Hercegovina1-1 (0-0)
    20:45Stadion Pod GoricomPodgorica
  10. LuxemburgTurkiet0-2 (0-1)
    20:45Stade de LuxembourgLuxemburg

2022-06-12 League C – Grupp 2

  1. NordirlandCypern2-2 (0-1)
    14:00Windsor ParkBelfast
  2. NorgeSverige3-2 (1-0)
    18:00Ullevaal StadionOslo
  3. NordmakedonienGibraltar4-0 (4-0)
    18:00National Arena Tose ProeskiSkopje
  4. GeorgienBulgarien0-0 (0-0)
    20:00Boris Paichadze Dinamo ArenaTbilisi
  5. SchweizPortugal1-0 (1-0)
    20:45Stade de GenèveGenève
  6. SpanienTjeckien2-0 (1-0)
    20:45Estadio La RosaledaMálaga
  7. SlovenienSerbien2-2 (0-2)
    20:45Stadion StožiceLjubljana
  8. GreklandKosovo2-0 (0-0)
    21:45Panthessaliko StadiumVolos
  9. MaltaSan Marino1-0 (0-0)
    20:45National StadiumTa’ Qali

2022-06-13 League C – Grupp 3

  1. KazakstanSlovakien2-1 (2-0)
    20:00Astana ArenaNur-Sultan
  2. AzerbajdzjanBelarus2-0 (0-0)
    20:00Dalga ArenaBaku
  3. FrankrikeKroatien0-1 (0-1)
    20:45Stade de FranceParis Saint-Denis
  4. DanmarkÖsterrike2-0 (2-0)
    20:45ParkenKöpenhamn
  5. IslandIsrael2-2 (1-1)
    18:45LaugardalsvöllurReykjavík

2022-06-14 League B – Grupp 1

  1. ArmenienSkottland1-4 (1-2)
    20:00Republican StadiumJerevan
  2. MoldovaAndorra2-1 (1-1)
    19:00Stadionul ZimbruChisinau
  3. TysklandItalien5-2 (2-0)
    20:45Borussia-ParkMönchengladbach
  4. EnglandUngern0-4 (0-1)
    19:45MolineuxWolverhampton
  5. PolenBelgien0-1 (0-1)
    20:45PGE NarodowyWarszawa
  6. NederländernaWales3-2 (2-1)
    20:45De KuipRotterdam
  7. UkrainaIrland1-1 (0-1)
    20:45LKSLódz
  8. RumänienMontenegro0-3 (0-1)
    21:45Stadionul GhenceaBukarest
  9. Bosnien och HercegovinaFinland3-2 (2-2)
    20:45Bilino PoljeZenica
  10. TurkietLitauen2-0 (1-0)
    21:45Gürsel Aksel StadiumIzmir
  11. LuxemburgFäröarna2-2 (1-0)
    20:45Stade de LuxembourgLuxemburg
  12. LiechtensteinLettland0-2 (0-2)
    20:45Rheinpark StadionVaduz

2022-09-21 League B – Grupp 1

  1. SkottlandUkraina
    19:45Hampden ParkGlasgow

2022-09-22 League C – Grupp 3

  1. KazakstanBelarus
    16:00
  2. FrankrikeÖsterrike
    20:45
  3. KroatienDanmark
    20:45
  4. PolenNederländerna
    20:45
  5. BelgienWales
    20:45Koning BoudewijnstadionBryssel
  6. TurkietLuxemburg
    20:45
  7. LitauenFäröarna
    20:45
  8. SlovakienAzerbajdzjan
    20:45
  9. LiechtensteinAndorra
    20:45
  10. LettlandMoldova
    20:45

2022-09-23 League C – Grupp 4

  1. GeorgienNordmakedonien
    18:00
  2. ItalienEngland
    20:45Stadio OlimpicoRom
  3. TysklandUngern
    20:45Red Bull ArenaLeipzig
  4. FinlandRumänien
    20:45
  5. Bosnien och HercegovinaMontenegro
    20:45
  6. BulgarienGibraltar
    21:45Huvepharma ArenaRazgrad
  7. EstlandMalta
    21:45A. Le Coq ArenaTallinn

2022-09-24 League B – Grupp 1

  1. ArmenienUkraina
    18:00
  2. SlovenienNorge
    18:00
  3. NordirlandKosovo
    18:00
  4. SpanienSchweiz
    20:45
  5. TjeckienPortugal
    20:45
  6. SkottlandIrland
    20:45
  7. IsraelAlbanien
    20:45
  8. SerbienSverige
    20:45
  9. CypernGrekland
    20:45

2022-09-25 League D – Grupp 1

  1. MoldovaLiechtenstein
    15:00
  2. AndorraLettland
    15:00
  3. SlovakienBelarus
    18:00Štadión Antona Malatinského City ArenaTrnava
  4. AzerbajdzjanKazakstan
    18:00
  5. DanmarkFrankrike
    20:45
  6. ÖsterrikeKroatien
    20:45
  7. WalesPolen
    20:45
  8. NederländernaBelgien
    20:45Johan Cruijff ArenAAmsterdam
  9. LuxemburgLitauen
    20:45Stade de LuxembourgLuxemburg
  10. FäröarnaTurkiet
    20:45

2022-09-26 League A – Grupp 3

  1. UngernItalien
    20:45
  2. RumänienBosnien och Hercegovina
    20:45
  3. MontenegroFinland
    20:45
  4. NordmakedonienBulgarien
    20:45
  5. GibraltarGeorgien
    20:45
  6. San MarinoEstland
    20:45San Marino StadiumSerravalle
  7. EnglandTyskland
    20:45Wembley StadiumLondon

2022-09-27 League A – Grupp 2

  1. SchweizTjeckien
    20:45KybunparkSankt Gallen
  2. PortugalSpanien
    20:45
  3. UkrainaSkottland
    20:45
  4. IrlandArmenien
    20:45
  5. AlbanienIsland
    20:45
  6. SverigeSlovenien
    20:45
  7. NorgeSerbien
    20:45
  8. KosovoCypern
    20:45
  9. GreklandNordirland
    20:45

2023-06-14 Semifinal

  1. 00:00

2023-06-15 Semifinal

  1. 00:00

2023-06-18 Bronsmatch

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00

2024-03-21 Nedflyttning play-off

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00

2024-03-24 Nedflyttning play-off

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00

Lämna en kommentar