Spelschema UEFA Europa League 2024/2025

Kommande matcher

2024-07-25

  1. Wisla KrakówRapid Wien
    18:00Stadion Miejski im. Henryka ReymanaKraków
  2. MFK RuzomberokTrabzonspor
    18:30Štadión pod CebratomRužomberok
  3. Molde FKSilkeborg
    19:00Aker StadionMolde
  4. Corvinul HunedoaraHNK Rijeka
    20:00Stadionul MunicipalSibiu
  5. PanathinaikosBotev Plovdiv
    20:00Apostolos Nikolaidis StadiumMaroussi
  6. FC SheriffIF Elfsborg
    20:00Stadionul SheriffTiraspol
  7. AjaxVojvodina Novi Sad
    20:30Johan Cruijff ArenAAmsterdam
  8. KilmarnockCercle Brugge
    19:30The BBSP Stadium, Rugby ParkKilmarnock
  9. SC BragaMaccabi Petah Tikva
    20:30Estádio Municipal de BragaBraga

2024-08-01

  1. IF ElfsborgFC Sheriff
    19:00Borås ArenaBorås
  2. SilkeborgMolde FK
    19:15JYSK ParkSilkeborg
  3. TrabzonsporMFK Ruzomberok
    20:30Senol Günes Spor KompleksiTrabzon
  4. Maccabi Petah TikvaSC Braga
    20:30Vivacom Arena – Georgi AsparuchovSofia
  5. Vojvodina Novi SadAjax
    20:00TSC ArenaBacka Topola
  6. Cercle BruggeKilmarnock
    20:00Jan BreydelstadionBrugge
  7. HNK RijekaCorvinul Hunedoara
    20:00Stadion RujevicaRijeka
  8. Botev PlovdivPanathinaikos
    21:00Hristo Botev StadiumPlovdiv
  9. Rapid WienWisla Kraków
    20:30Allianz StadionWien

2024-08-08

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00
  5. 00:00
  6. 00:00
  7. 00:00
  8. 00:00
  9. 00:00
  10. 00:00
  11. 00:00
  12. 00:00
  13. 00:00

Spelschema UEFA Europa League

2024-07-11 Kvalomgång 1

  1. IF ElfsborgPafos FC3-0 (1-0)
    19:00Borås ArenaBorås
  2. Paksi FCCorvinul Hunedoara0-4 (0-2)
    19:00Paksi FC StadiumPaks
  3. FC SheriffZira FK0-1 (0-0)
    20:00Stadionul SheriffTiraspol
  4. MFK RuzomberokFC Tobol5-2 (3-2)
    19:00Štadión pod CebratomRužomberok
  5. Botev PlovdivNK Maribor2-1 (1-1)
    21:00Hristo Botev StadiumPlovdiv
  6. Wisla KrakówLlapi2-0 (1-0)
    20:30Stadion Miejski im. Henryka ReymanaKraków

2024-07-18 Kvalomgång 1

  1. LlapiWisla Kraków1-2 (0-0)
    16:30Zahir Pajaziti StadiumPodujevë
  2. FC TobolMFK Ruzomberok1-0 (1-0)
    20:00TsentralnyKustanai
  3. Pafos FCIF Elfsborg2-5 (2-1)
    19:00Alphamega StadiumKolossi
  4. Zira FKFC Sheriff1-2 (1-0, 1-2) 4-5p
    20:00Dalga ArenaBaku
  5. Corvinul HunedoaraPaksi FC0-2 (0-0)
    21:00Stadionul MunicipalSibiu
  6. NK MariborBotev Plovdiv2-2 (1-0)
    20:15Ljudski vrtMaribor

2024-07-25 Kvalomgång 2

  1. Wisla KrakówRapid Wien
    18:00Stadion Miejski im. Henryka ReymanaKraków
  2. MFK RuzomberokTrabzonspor
    18:30Štadión pod CebratomRužomberok
  3. Molde FKSilkeborg
    19:00Aker StadionMolde
  4. Corvinul HunedoaraHNK Rijeka
    20:00Stadionul MunicipalSibiu
  5. PanathinaikosBotev Plovdiv
    20:00Apostolos Nikolaidis StadiumMaroussi
  6. FC SheriffIF Elfsborg
    20:00Stadionul SheriffTiraspol
  7. AjaxVojvodina Novi Sad
    20:30Johan Cruijff ArenAAmsterdam
  8. KilmarnockCercle Brugge
    19:30The BBSP Stadium, Rugby ParkKilmarnock
  9. SC BragaMaccabi Petah Tikva
    20:30Estádio Municipal de BragaBraga

2024-08-01 Kvalomgång 2

  1. IF ElfsborgFC Sheriff
    19:00Borås ArenaBorås
  2. SilkeborgMolde FK
    19:15JYSK ParkSilkeborg
  3. TrabzonsporMFK Ruzomberok
    20:30Senol Günes Spor KompleksiTrabzon
  4. Maccabi Petah TikvaSC Braga
    20:30Vivacom Arena – Georgi AsparuchovSofia
  5. Vojvodina Novi SadAjax
    20:00TSC ArenaBacka Topola
  6. Cercle BruggeKilmarnock
    20:00Jan BreydelstadionBrugge
  7. HNK RijekaCorvinul Hunedoara
    20:00Stadion RujevicaRijeka
  8. Botev PlovdivPanathinaikos
    21:00Hristo Botev StadiumPlovdiv
  9. Rapid WienWisla Kraków
    20:30Allianz StadionWien

2024-08-08 Kvalomgång 3

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00
  5. 00:00
  6. 00:00
  7. 00:00
  8. 00:00
  9. 00:00
  10. 00:00
  11. 00:00
  12. 00:00
  13. 00:00

2024-08-15 Kvalomgång 3

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00
  5. 00:00
  6. 00:00
  7. 00:00
  8. 00:00
  9. 00:00
  10. 00:00
  11. 00:00
  12. 00:00
  13. 00:00

2024-08-22 Play-off

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00
  5. 00:00
  6. 00:00
  7. 00:00
  8. 00:00
  9. 00:00
  10. 00:00
  11. 00:00
  12. 00:00

2024-08-29 Play-off

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00
  5. 00:00
  6. 00:00
  7. 00:00
  8. 00:00
  9. 00:00
  10. 00:00
  11. 00:00
  12. 00:00

2024-09-26 Gruppspel

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00
  5. 00:00
  6. 00:00
  7. 00:00
  8. 00:00
  9. 00:00
  10. 00:00
  11. 00:00
  12. 00:00
  13. 00:00
  14. 00:00
  15. 00:00
  16. 00:00
  17. 00:00
  18. 00:00

2024-10-03 Gruppspel

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00
  5. 00:00
  6. 00:00
  7. 00:00
  8. 00:00
  9. 00:00
  10. 00:00
  11. 00:00
  12. 00:00
  13. 00:00
  14. 00:00
  15. 00:00
  16. 00:00
  17. 00:00
  18. 00:00

2024-10-24 Gruppspel

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00
  5. 00:00
  6. 00:00
  7. 00:00
  8. 00:00
  9. 00:00
  10. 00:00
  11. 00:00
  12. 00:00
  13. 00:00
  14. 00:00
  15. 00:00
  16. 00:00
  17. 00:00
  18. 00:00

2024-11-07 Gruppspel

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00
  5. 00:00
  6. 00:00
  7. 00:00
  8. 00:00
  9. 00:00
  10. 00:00
  11. 00:00
  12. 00:00
  13. 00:00
  14. 00:00
  15. 00:00
  16. 00:00
  17. 00:00
  18. 00:00

2024-11-28 Gruppspel

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00
  5. 00:00
  6. 00:00
  7. 00:00
  8. 00:00
  9. 00:00
  10. 00:00
  11. 00:00
  12. 00:00
  13. 00:00
  14. 00:00
  15. 00:00
  16. 00:00
  17. 00:00
  18. 00:00

2024-12-12 Gruppspel

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00
  5. 00:00
  6. 00:00
  7. 00:00
  8. 00:00
  9. 00:00
  10. 00:00
  11. 00:00
  12. 00:00
  13. 00:00
  14. 00:00
  15. 00:00
  16. 00:00
  17. 00:00
  18. 00:00

2025-01-23 Gruppspel

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00
  5. 00:00
  6. 00:00
  7. 00:00
  8. 00:00
  9. 00:00
  10. 00:00
  11. 00:00
  12. 00:00
  13. 00:00
  14. 00:00
  15. 00:00
  16. 00:00
  17. 00:00
  18. 00:00

2025-01-30 Gruppspel

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00
  5. 00:00
  6. 00:00
  7. 00:00
  8. 00:00
  9. 00:00
  10. 00:00
  11. 00:00
  12. 00:00
  13. 00:00
  14. 00:00
  15. 00:00
  16. 00:00
  17. 00:00
  18. 00:00

2025-02-13 Knockout-playoffs

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00
  5. 00:00
  6. 00:00
  7. 00:00
  8. 00:00

2025-02-20 Knockout-playoffs

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00
  5. 00:00
  6. 00:00
  7. 00:00
  8. 00:00

2025-03-06 Åttondelsfinal

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00
  5. 00:00
  6. 00:00
  7. 00:00
  8. 00:00

2025-03-13 Åttondelsfinal

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00
  5. 00:00
  6. 00:00
  7. 00:00
  8. 00:00

2025-04-10 Kvartsfinal

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00

2025-04-17 Kvartsfinal

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00

2025-05-01 Semifinal

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00

2025-05-08 Semifinal

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00

2025-05-21 Final

  1. 21:00San MamésBilbao

Lämna en kommentar