Spelschema UEFA Europa League 2021/2022

Kommande matcher

2022-02-17

  1. FC BarcelonaNapoli
    18:45Camp NouBarcelona
  2. FC ZenitReal Betis
    20:45Gazprom ArenaSankt Petersburg
  3. Borussia DortmundRangers
    18:45Signal Iduna ParkDortmund
  4. FC SheriffSC Braga
    19:45Stadionul SheriffTiraspol
  5. Sevilla FCDinamo Zagreb
    21:00Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla
  6. AtalantaOlympiacos
    21:00Gewiss StadiumBergamo
  7. RB LeipzigReal Sociedad
    21:00Red Bull ArenaLeipzig
  8. FC PortoSS Lazio
    20:00Estádio do DragãoPorto

2022-02-24

  1. Dinamo ZagrebSevilla FC
    18:45MaksimirZagreb
  2. OlympiacosAtalanta
    19:45Stadio KaraiskakiPireus
  3. Real SociedadRB Leipzig
    18:45Reale ArenaSan Sebastián
  4. SS LazioFC Porto
    18:45Stadio OlimpicoRom
  5. NapoliFC Barcelona
    21:00Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel
  6. Real BetisFC Zenit
    21:00Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla
  7. RangersBorussia Dortmund
    20:00Ibrox StadiumGlasgow
  8. SC BragaFC Sheriff
    20:00Estádio Municipal de BragaBraga

2022-03-10

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00
  5. 00:00
  6. 00:00
  7. 00:00
  8. 00:00

Spelschema UEFA Europa League

2021-08-03 Kvalomgång 3

  1. Neftçi BakuHJK2-2 (0-0)
    21:00Bakcell ArenaBaku

2021-08-05 Kvalomgång 3

  1. FC KairatFC Alashkert0-0 (0-0)
    20:00Ortalyk TsentralnyiAlmaty
  2. FK JablonecCeltic2-4 (1-2)
    17:45Stadion StrelniceJablonec nad Nisou
  3. Omonia NicosiaFC Flora1-0 (1-0)
    19:00GSP StadiumNicosia
  4. Lincoln Red Imps FCSlovan Bratislava1-3 (0-1)
    18:00Victoria StadiumGibraltar
  5. NŠ MuraZalgiris Vilnius0-0 (0-0)
    20:00FazanerijaMurska Sobota
  6. GalatasaraySt. Johnstone1-1 (0-0)
    21:00Basaksehir Fatih Terim StadyumuIstanbul
  7. Rapid WienAnorthosis Famagusta3-0 (1-0)
    20:30Allianz StadionWien

2021-08-10 Kvalomgång 3

  1. FC FloraOmonia Nicosia2-1 (0-1, 2-1) 4-5p
    19:00A. Le Coq ArenaTallinn
  2. Slovan BratislavaLincoln Red Imps FC1-1 (1-0)
    20:30Tehelné PoleBratislava

2021-08-12 Kvalomgång 3

  1. FC AlashkertFC Kairat3-2 (1-1, 2-2) e förl
    19:00Republican StadiumJerevan
  2. HJKNeftçi Baku3-0 (0-0)
    19:00Bolt ArenaHelsingfors
  3. Zalgiris VilniusNŠ Mura0-1 (0-1)
    20:00LFF StadiumVilnius
  4. Anorthosis FamagustaRapid Wien2-1 (1-0)
    20:00Antonis Papadopoulos StadiumLarnaca
  5. St. JohnstoneGalatasaray2-4 (1-1)
    19:00McDiarmid ParkPerth
  6. CelticFK Jablonec3-0 (1-0)
    19:45Celtic ParkGlasgow

2021-08-17 Play-off

  1. Crvena ZvezdaCFR 1907 Cluj4-0 (2-0)
    21:00Stadion Rajko MiticBelgrad

2021-08-18 Play-off

  1. CelticAZ2-0 (1-0)
    19:45Celtic ParkGlasgow

2021-08-19 Play-off

  1. RandersGalatasaray1-1 (0-1)
    19:00Cepheus Park RandersRanders
  2. Omonia NicosiaAntwerp4-2 (1-1)
    20:00GSP StadiumNicosia
  3. Slavia PragLegia Warszawa2-2 (2-2)
    19:00Sinobo StadiumPrag
  4. NŠ MuraSturm Graz1-3 (1-1)
    20:00FazanerijaMurska Sobota
  5. FenerbahçeHJK1-0 (0-0)
    21:45Sükrü SaraçogluIstanbul
  6. Rapid WienZorya Luhansk3-0 (1-0)
    21:00Allianz StadionWien
  7. OlympiacosSlovan Bratislava3-0 (1-0)
    22:00Stadio KaraiskakiPireus
  8. RangersFC Alashkert1-0 (0-0)
    20:00Ibrox StadiumGlasgow

2021-08-26 Play-off

  1. FC AlashkertRangers0-0 (0-0)
    19:00Republican StadiumJerevan
  2. HJKFenerbahçe2-5 (1-2)
    19:00Bolt ArenaHelsingfors
  3. Zorya LuhanskRapid Wien2-3 (1-2)
    19:30Slavutych-ArenaZaporozhye
  4. GalatasarayRanders2-1 (0-1)
    21:00Türk Telekom StadyumuIstanbul
  5. AZCeltic2-1 (2-1)
    20:15AFAS StadionAlkmaar
  6. CFR 1907 ClujCrvena Zvezda1-2 (1-1)
    21:30Stadionul Dr. Constantin RadulescuCluj-Napoca
  7. Slovan BratislavaOlympiacos2-2 (1-1)
    20:45Tehelné PoleBratislava
  8. Sturm GrazNŠ Mura2-0 (1-0)
    21:00Merkur ArenaGraz
  9. AntwerpOmonia Nicosia2-0 (1-0, 2-0) 3-2p
    21:00BosuilstadionDeurne
  10. Legia WarszawaSlavia Prag2-1 (0-1)
    21:00Wojska PolskiegoWarszawa

2021-09-15 Grupp C

  1. Spartak MoskvaLegia Warszawa0-1 (0-0)
    17:30Otkrytie ArenaMoskva

2021-09-16 Grupp E

  1. Lokomotiv MoskvaOlympique de Marseille1-1 (0-0)
    19:45RZD ArenaMoskva
  2. GalatasaraySS Lazio1-0 (0-0)
    19:45Türk Telekom StadyumuIstanbul
  3. Crvena ZvezdaSC Braga2-1 (0-0)
    18:45Stadion Rajko MiticBelgrad
  4. MidtjyllandLudogorets1-1 (1-1)
    18:45MCH ArenaHerning
  5. Real BetisCeltic4-3 (2-2)
    18:45Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla
  6. Bayer 04 LeverkusenFerencváros2-1 (1-1)
    18:45BayArenaLeverkusen
  7. Rapid WienKRC Genk0-1 (0-0)
    18:45Allianz StadionWien
  8. Dinamo ZagrebWest Ham United0-2 (0-1)
    18:45MaksimirZagreb
  9. BröndbySparta Prag0-0 (0-0)
    21:00Brøndby StadionBrøndby
  10. RangersOlympique Lyonnais0-2 (0-1)
    20:00Ibrox StadiumGlasgow
  11. AS MonacoSturm Graz1-0 (0-0)
    21:00Stade Louis IIMonaco
  12. PSVReal Sociedad2-2 (1-2)
    21:00Philips StadionEindhoven
  13. Leicester CityNapoli2-2 (1-0)
    20:00King Power StadiumLeicester
  14. Eintracht FrankfurtFenerbahçe1-1 (1-1)
    21:00Deutsche Bank ParkFrankfurt
  15. OlympiacosAntwerp2-1 (0-0)
    22:00Stadio KaraiskakiPireus

2021-09-30 Grupp A

  1. Olympique LyonnaisBröndby3-0 (0-0)
    18:45Groupama StadiumDécines-Charpieu
  2. Sparta PragRangers1-0 (1-0)
    18:45Generali Ceská pojištovna ArenaPrag
  3. Sturm GrazPSV1-4 (0-1)
    18:45Merkur ArenaGraz
  4. Real SociedadAS Monaco1-1 (0-1)
    18:45Reale ArenaSan Sebastián
  5. NapoliSpartak Moskva2-3 (1-0)
    18:45Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel
  6. Legia WarszawaLeicester City1-0 (1-0)
    18:45Wojska PolskiegoWarszawa
  7. FenerbahçeOlympiacos0-3 (0-1)
    19:45Sükrü SaraçogluIstanbul
  8. AntwerpEintracht Frankfurt0-1 (0-0)
    18:45BosuilstadionDeurne
  9. Olympique de MarseilleGalatasaray0-0 (0-0)
    21:00Orange VélodromeMarseille
  10. SS LazioLokomotiv Moskva2-0 (2-0)
    21:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  11. SC BragaMidtjylland3-1 (0-1)
    20:00Estádio Municipal de BragaBraga
  12. LudogoretsCrvena Zvezda0-1 (0-0)
    22:00Huvepharma ArenaRazgrad
  13. FerencvárosReal Betis1-3 (1-1)
    21:00Groupama ArenaBudapest
  14. CelticBayer 04 Leverkusen0-4 (0-2)
    20:00Celtic ParkGlasgow
  15. West Ham UnitedRapid Wien2-0 (1-0)
    20:00London StadiumLondon
  16. KRC GenkDinamo Zagreb0-3 (0-2)
    21:00Cegeka ArenaGenk

2021-10-19 Grupp G

  1. CelticFerencváros2-0 (0-0)
    15:30Celtic ParkGlasgow

2021-10-20 Grupp C

  1. Spartak MoskvaLeicester City3-4 (2-1)
    17:30Otkrytie ArenaMoskva

2021-10-21 Grupp D

  1. FenerbahçeAntwerp2-2 (2-1)
    19:45Sükrü SaraçogluIstanbul
  2. SS LazioOlympique de Marseille0-0 (0-0)
    18:45Stadio OlimpicoRom
  3. MidtjyllandCrvena Zvezda1-1 (0-0)
    18:45MCH ArenaHerning
  4. LudogoretsSC Braga0-1 (0-1)
    19:45Huvepharma ArenaRazgrad
  5. Real BetisBayer 04 Leverkusen1-1 (0-0)
    18:45Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla
  6. Rapid WienDinamo Zagreb2-1 (2-1)
    18:45Allianz StadionWien
  7. RangersBröndby2-0 (2-0)
    20:00Ibrox StadiumGlasgow
  8. Sparta PragOlympique Lyonnais3-4 (2-1)
    21:00Generali Ceská pojištovna ArenaPrag
  9. Sturm GrazReal Sociedad0-1 (0-0)
    21:00Merkur ArenaGraz
  10. PSVAS Monaco1-2 (0-1)
    21:00Philips StadionEindhoven
  11. NapoliLegia Warszawa3-0 (0-0)
    21:00Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel
  12. Eintracht FrankfurtOlympiacos3-1 (2-1)
    21:00Deutsche Bank ParkFrankfurt
  13. Lokomotiv MoskvaGalatasaray0-1 (0-0)
    22:00RZD ArenaMoskva
  14. West Ham UnitedKRC Genk3-0 (1-0)
    20:00London StadiumLondon

2021-11-04 Grupp A

  1. BröndbyRangers1-1 (1-0)
    18:45Brøndby StadionBrøndby
  2. Olympique LyonnaisSparta Prag3-0 (0-0)
    18:45Groupama StadiumDécines-Charpieu
  3. AS MonacoPSV0-0 (0-0)
    18:45Stade Louis IIMonaco
  4. Real SociedadSturm Graz1-1 (0-1)
    18:45Reale ArenaSan Sebastián
  5. Legia WarszawaNapoli1-4 (1-0)
    18:45Wojska PolskiegoWarszawa
  6. OlympiacosEintracht Frankfurt1-2 (1-1)
    19:45Stadio KaraiskakiPireus
  7. GalatasarayLokomotiv Moskva1-1 (1-0)
    20:45Türk Telekom StadyumuIstanbul
  8. KRC GenkWest Ham United2-2 (1-0)
    18:45Cegeka ArenaGenk
  9. Leicester CitySpartak Moskva1-1 (0-0)
    20:00King Power StadiumLeicester
  10. AntwerpFenerbahçe0-3 (0-3)
    21:00BosuilstadionDeurne
  11. Olympique de MarseilleSS Lazio2-2 (1-1)
    21:00Orange VélodromeMarseille
  12. Crvena ZvezdaMidtjylland0-1 (0-0)
    21:00Stadion Rajko MiticBelgrad
  13. SC BragaLudogorets4-2 (3-1)
    20:00Estádio Municipal de BragaBraga
  14. FerencvárosCeltic2-3 (1-2)
    21:00Groupama ArenaBudapest
  15. Bayer 04 LeverkusenReal Betis4-0 (1-0)
    21:00BayArenaLeverkusen
  16. Dinamo ZagrebRapid Wien3-1 (2-1)
    21:00MaksimirZagreb

2021-11-24 Grupp C

  1. Spartak MoskvaNapoli2-1 (2-0)
    18:30Otkrytie ArenaMoskva

2021-11-25 Grupp E

  1. Lokomotiv MoskvaSS Lazio0-3 (0-0)
    20:45RZD ArenaMoskva
  2. GalatasarayOlympique de Marseille4-2 (2-0)
    20:45Türk Telekom StadyumuIstanbul
  3. Crvena ZvezdaLudogorets1-0 (0-0)
    18:45Stadion Rajko MiticBelgrad
  4. MidtjyllandSC Braga3-2 (1-1)
    18:45MCH ArenaHerning
  5. Real BetisFerencváros2-0 (1-0)
    18:45Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla
  6. Bayer 04 LeverkusenCeltic3-2 (1-1)
    18:45BayArenaLeverkusen
  7. Rapid WienWest Ham United0-2 (0-2)
    18:45Allianz StadionWien
  8. Dinamo ZagrebKRC Genk1-1 (1-1)
    18:45MaksimirZagreb
  9. BröndbyOlympique Lyonnais1-3 (0-0)
    21:00Brøndby StadionBrøndby
  10. RangersSparta Prag2-0 (1-0)
    20:00Ibrox StadiumGlasgow
  11. AS MonacoReal Sociedad2-1 (2-1)
    21:00Stade Louis IIMonaco
  12. PSVSturm Graz2-0 (1-0)
    21:00Philips StadionEindhoven
  13. Leicester CityLegia Warszawa3-1 (3-1)
    20:00King Power StadiumLeicester
  14. Eintracht FrankfurtAntwerp2-2 (1-1)
    21:00Deutsche Bank ParkFrankfurt
  15. OlympiacosFenerbahçe1-0 (0-0)
    22:00Stadio KaraiskakiPireus

2021-12-09 Grupp A

  1. Olympique LyonnaisRangers1-1 (0-1)
    18:45Groupama StadiumDécines-Charpieu
  2. Sparta PragBröndby2-0 (1-0)
    18:45Generali Ceská pojištovna ArenaPrag
  3. Sturm GrazAS Monaco1-1 (1-1)
    18:45Merkur ArenaGraz
  4. Real SociedadPSV3-0 (1-0)
    18:45Reale ArenaSan Sebastián
  5. NapoliLeicester City3-2 (2-2)
    18:45Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel
  6. Legia WarszawaSpartak Moskva0-1 (0-1)
    18:45Wojska PolskiegoWarszawa
  7. FenerbahçeEintracht Frankfurt1-1 (1-1)
    20:45Sükrü SaraçogluIstanbul
  8. AntwerpOlympiacos1-0 (1-0)
    18:45BosuilstadionDeurne
  9. Olympique de MarseilleLokomotiv Moskva1-0 (1-0)
    21:00Orange VélodromeMarseille
  10. SS LazioGalatasaray0-0 (0-0)
    21:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  11. SC BragaCrvena Zvezda1-1 (0-0)
    20:00Estádio Municipal de BragaBraga
  12. LudogoretsMidtjylland0-0 (0-0)
    22:00Huvepharma ArenaRazgrad
  13. FerencvárosBayer 04 Leverkusen1-0 (0-0)
    21:00Groupama ArenaBudapest
  14. CelticReal Betis3-2 (1-0)
    20:00Celtic ParkGlasgow
  15. West Ham UnitedDinamo Zagreb0-1 (0-1)
    20:00London StadiumLondon
  16. KRC GenkRapid Wien0-1 (0-1)
    21:00Cegeka ArenaGenk

2022-02-17 Knockout-playoffs

  1. FC BarcelonaNapoli
    18:45Camp NouBarcelona
  2. FC ZenitReal Betis
    20:45Gazprom ArenaSankt Petersburg
  3. Borussia DortmundRangers
    18:45Signal Iduna ParkDortmund
  4. FC SheriffSC Braga
    19:45Stadionul SheriffTiraspol
  5. Sevilla FCDinamo Zagreb
    21:00Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla
  6. AtalantaOlympiacos
    21:00Gewiss StadiumBergamo
  7. RB LeipzigReal Sociedad
    21:00Red Bull ArenaLeipzig
  8. FC PortoSS Lazio
    20:00Estádio do DragãoPorto

2022-02-24 Knockout-playoffs

  1. Dinamo ZagrebSevilla FC
    18:45MaksimirZagreb
  2. OlympiacosAtalanta
    19:45Stadio KaraiskakiPireus
  3. Real SociedadRB Leipzig
    18:45Reale ArenaSan Sebastián
  4. SS LazioFC Porto
    18:45Stadio OlimpicoRom
  5. NapoliFC Barcelona
    21:00Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel
  6. Real BetisFC Zenit
    21:00Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla
  7. RangersBorussia Dortmund
    20:00Ibrox StadiumGlasgow
  8. SC BragaFC Sheriff
    20:00Estádio Municipal de BragaBraga

2022-03-10 Åttondelsfinal

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00
  5. 00:00
  6. 00:00
  7. 00:00
  8. 00:00

2022-03-17 Åttondelsfinal

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00
  5. 00:00
  6. 00:00
  7. 00:00
  8. 00:00

2022-04-07 Kvartsfinal

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00

2022-04-14 Kvartsfinal

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00

2022-04-28 Semifinal

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00

2022-05-05 Semifinal

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00

2022-05-18 Final

  1. 00:00Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla

Lämna en kommentar