Spelschema UEFA Champions League 2024/2025

Kommande matcher

2024-07-23

  1. FK Bodø/GlimtFK RFS
    17:00Aspmyra StadionBodø
  2. FK PanevežysJagiellonia Bialystok
    18:30Aukstaitija StadiumPanevežys
  3. Lincoln Red Imps FCQarabag FK
    18:00Europa Point StadiumGibraltar
  4. APOEL NicosiaPetrocub-Hîncesti
    20:00GSP StadiumNicosia
  5. Malmö FF
    19:00Eleda StadionMalmö
  6. FCSBMaccabi Tel Aviv
    20:30Stadionul GhenceaBukarest
  7. FerencvárosThe New Saints
    20:00Groupama ArenaBudapest
  8. UE Santa ColomaMidtjylland
    20:00Estadi NacionalAndorra la Vella
  9. Dynamo KyivPartizan Belgrad
    20:00Arena LublinLublin
  10. FC LuganoFenerbahçe
    20:30Stockhorn ArenaThun
  11. Shamrock RoversSparta Prag
    20:00Tallaght StadiumDublin

2024-07-24

  1. PAOKBorac Banja Luka
    20:30Toumba StadiumThessaloniki
  2. LudogoretsDinamo Minsk
    21:00Huvepharma ArenaRazgrad
  3. NK CeljeSlovan Bratislava
    20:15Stadion Z’deželeCelje

2024-07-30

  1. Qarabag FKLincoln Red Imps FC
    20:00Tofiq Bahramov StadiumBaku
  2. Petrocub-HîncestiAPOEL Nicosia
    20:00Stadionul ZimbruChisinau
  3. Sparta PragShamrock Rovers
    19:00epet ARENAPrag
  4. FenerbahçeFC Lugano
    20:00Sükrü SaraçogluIstanbul
  5. The New SaintsFerencváros
    19:00Park HallOswestry
  6. Slovan BratislavaNK Celje
    20:30Tehelné PoleBratislava
  7. Malmö FF
    19:45Djúpumýra StadiumKlaksvík

Spelschema UEFA Champions League

2024-07-09 Kvalomgång 1

  1. FK PanevežysHJK3-0 (1-0)
    18:30Aukstaitija StadiumPanevežys
  2. Hamrun SpartansLincoln Red Imps FC0-1 (0-1)
    18:45Centenary StadiumTa’ Qali
  3. The New SaintsDecic3-0 (3-0)
    19:00Park HallOswestry
  4. UE Santa ColomaBallkani1-2 (1-1)
    20:00Estadi NacionalAndorra la Vella
  5. Víkingur ReykjavíkShamrock Rovers0-0 (0-0)
    18:45Víkingsvöllur StadiumReykjavík
  6. VirtusFCSB1-7 (0-5)
    21:00San Marino StadiumSerravalle

2024-07-10 Kvalomgång 1

  1. FC OrdabasyPetrocub-Hîncesti0-0 (0-0)
    20:00Kazhimukana MunaytpasovaShymkent
  2. FC FloraNK Celje0-5 (0-3)
    19:00A. Le Coq ArenaTallinn
  3. Slovan BratislavaFK Struga4-2 (2-0)
    19:00Tehelné PoleBratislava
  4. FK RFSLarne3-0 (1-0)
    20:00LNK Sporta ParksRiga
  5. FC Differdange 032-0 (2-0)
    19:00Djúpumýra StadiumKlaksvík
  6. LudogoretsDinamo Batumi3-1 (2-0)
    21:00Huvepharma ArenaRazgrad
  7. Dinamo MinskFC Pyunik0-0 (0-0)
    20:45Városi StadionMezokövesd
  8. Borac Banja LukaEgnatia1-0 (0-0)
    21:00Gradski stadion Banja LukaBanja Luka

2024-07-16 Kvalomgång 1

  1. BallkaniUE Santa Coloma1-2 (0-0, 0-1) 5-6p
    16:30Zahir Pajaziti StadiumPodujevë
  2. Lincoln Red Imps FCHamrun Spartans0-1 (0-0, 0-1) 5-4p
    18:00Europa Point StadiumGibraltar
  3. HJKFK Panevežys1-1 (1-1)
    19:00Bolt ArenaHelsingfors
  4. FC PyunikDinamo Minsk0-1 (0-0)
    20:00Republican StadiumJerevan
  5. NK CeljeFC Flora2-1 (0-1)
    19:00Stadion Z’deželeCelje
  6. FCSBVirtus4-0 (3-0)
    20:30Stadionul GhenceaBukarest
  7. DecicThe New Saints1-1 (0-1)
    21:00Stadion Pod GoricomPodgorica
  8. Shamrock RoversVíkingur Reykjavík2-1 (2-0)
    20:00Tallaght StadiumDublin

2024-07-17 Kvalomgång 1

  1. FK StrugaSlovan Bratislava1-2 (0-2)
    17:00Biljanini IzvoriOhrid
  2. FC Differdange 030-0 (0-0)
    19:00Stade MunicipalDifferdange
  3. Dinamo BatumiLudogorets1-0 (1-0)
    21:00Adjarabet ArenaBatumi
  4. Petrocub-HîncestiFC Ordabasy1-0 (1-0)
    20:00Stadionul ZimbruChisinau
  5. EgnatiaBorac Banja Luka2-1 (1-1, 2-1) 1-4p
    21:00Elbasan ArenaElbasan
  6. LarneFK RFS0-4 (0-3)
    20:00Inver ParkLarne

2024-07-23 Kvalomgång 2

  1. FK Bodø/GlimtFK RFS
    17:00Aspmyra StadionBodø
  2. FK PanevežysJagiellonia Bialystok
    18:30Aukstaitija StadiumPanevežys
  3. Lincoln Red Imps FCQarabag FK
    18:00Europa Point StadiumGibraltar
  4. APOEL NicosiaPetrocub-Hîncesti
    20:00GSP StadiumNicosia
  5. Malmö FF
    19:00Eleda StadionMalmö
  6. FCSBMaccabi Tel Aviv
    20:30Stadionul GhenceaBukarest
  7. FerencvárosThe New Saints
    20:00Groupama ArenaBudapest
  8. UE Santa ColomaMidtjylland
    20:00Estadi NacionalAndorra la Vella
  9. Dynamo KyivPartizan Belgrad
    20:00Arena LublinLublin
  10. FC LuganoFenerbahçe
    20:30Stockhorn ArenaThun
  11. Shamrock RoversSparta Prag
    20:00Tallaght StadiumDublin

2024-07-24 Kvalomgång 2

  1. PAOKBorac Banja Luka
    20:30Toumba StadiumThessaloniki
  2. LudogoretsDinamo Minsk
    21:00Huvepharma ArenaRazgrad
  3. NK CeljeSlovan Bratislava
    20:15Stadion Z’deželeCelje

2024-07-30 Kvalomgång 2

  1. Qarabag FKLincoln Red Imps FC
    20:00Tofiq Bahramov StadiumBaku
  2. Petrocub-HîncestiAPOEL Nicosia
    20:00Stadionul ZimbruChisinau
  3. Sparta PragShamrock Rovers
    19:00epet ARENAPrag
  4. FenerbahçeFC Lugano
    20:00Sükrü SaraçogluIstanbul
  5. The New SaintsFerencváros
    19:00Park HallOswestry
  6. Slovan BratislavaNK Celje
    20:30Tehelné PoleBratislava
  7. Malmö FF
    19:45Djúpumýra StadiumKlaksvík

2024-07-31 Kvalomgång 2

  1. FK RFSFK Bodø/Glimt
    20:00LNK Sporta ParksRiga
  2. MidtjyllandUE Santa Coloma
    19:15MCH ArenaHerning
  3. Maccabi Tel AvivFCSB
    20:00Bozsik ArénaBudapest
  4. Partizan BelgradDynamo Kyiv
    20:00Stadion PartizanaBelgrad
  5. Jagiellonia BialystokFK Panevežys
    20:30Miejski w BialymstokuBialystok
  6. Dinamo MinskLudogorets
    20:45Városi StadionMezokövesd
  7. Borac Banja LukaPAOK
    21:00Gradski stadion Banja LukaBanja Luka

2024-08-06 Kvalomgång 3

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00
  5. 00:00
  6. 00:00
  7. 00:00
  8. 00:00
  9. 00:00
  10. 00:00

2024-08-13 Kvalomgång 3

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00
  5. 00:00
  6. 00:00
  7. 00:00
  8. 00:00
  9. 00:00
  10. 00:00

2024-08-20 Play-off

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00
  5. 00:00
  6. 00:00
  7. 00:00

2024-08-27 Play-off

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00
  5. 00:00
  6. 00:00
  7. 00:00

2024-09-17 Gruppspel

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00
  5. 00:00
  6. 00:00
  7. 00:00
  8. 00:00
  9. 00:00
  10. 00:00
  11. 00:00
  12. 00:00
  13. 00:00
  14. 00:00
  15. 00:00
  16. 00:00
  17. 00:00
  18. 00:00

2024-10-01 Gruppspel

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00
  5. 00:00
  6. 00:00
  7. 00:00
  8. 00:00
  9. 00:00
  10. 00:00
  11. 00:00
  12. 00:00
  13. 00:00
  14. 00:00
  15. 00:00
  16. 00:00
  17. 00:00
  18. 00:00

2024-10-22 Gruppspel

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00
  5. 00:00
  6. 00:00
  7. 00:00
  8. 00:00
  9. 00:00
  10. 00:00
  11. 00:00
  12. 00:00
  13. 00:00
  14. 00:00
  15. 00:00
  16. 00:00
  17. 00:00
  18. 00:00

2024-11-05 Gruppspel

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00
  5. 00:00
  6. 00:00
  7. 00:00
  8. 00:00
  9. 00:00
  10. 00:00
  11. 00:00
  12. 00:00
  13. 00:00
  14. 00:00
  15. 00:00
  16. 00:00
  17. 00:00
  18. 00:00

2024-11-26 Gruppspel

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00
  5. 00:00
  6. 00:00
  7. 00:00
  8. 00:00
  9. 00:00
  10. 00:00
  11. 00:00
  12. 00:00
  13. 00:00
  14. 00:00
  15. 00:00
  16. 00:00
  17. 00:00
  18. 00:00

2024-12-10 Gruppspel

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00
  5. 00:00
  6. 00:00
  7. 00:00
  8. 00:00
  9. 00:00
  10. 00:00
  11. 00:00
  12. 00:00
  13. 00:00
  14. 00:00
  15. 00:00
  16. 00:00
  17. 00:00
  18. 00:00

2025-01-21 Gruppspel

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00
  5. 00:00
  6. 00:00
  7. 00:00
  8. 00:00
  9. 00:00
  10. 00:00
  11. 00:00
  12. 00:00
  13. 00:00
  14. 00:00
  15. 00:00
  16. 00:00
  17. 00:00
  18. 00:00

2025-01-29 Gruppspel

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00
  5. 00:00
  6. 00:00
  7. 00:00
  8. 00:00
  9. 00:00
  10. 00:00
  11. 00:00
  12. 00:00
  13. 00:00
  14. 00:00
  15. 00:00
  16. 00:00
  17. 00:00
  18. 00:00

2025-02-11 Knockout-playoffs

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00
  5. 00:00
  6. 00:00
  7. 00:00
  8. 00:00

2025-02-18 Knockout-playoffs

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00
  5. 00:00
  6. 00:00
  7. 00:00
  8. 00:00

2025-03-04 Åttondelsfinal

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00
  5. 00:00
  6. 00:00
  7. 00:00
  8. 00:00

2025-03-11 Åttondelsfinal

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00
  5. 00:00
  6. 00:00
  7. 00:00
  8. 00:00

2025-04-08 Kvartsfinal

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00

2025-04-15 Kvartsfinal

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00

2025-04-29 Semifinal

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00

2025-05-06 Semifinal

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00

2025-05-31 Final

  1. 21:00Allianz ArenaMünchen

Lämna en kommentar