Spelschema UEFA Champions League 2022/2023

Kommande matcher

2022-07-05

  1. FC PyunikCFR 1907 Cluj
    20:00Republican StadiumJerevan
  2. Malmö FFVíkingur Reykjavík
    19:00Eleda StadionMalmö
  3. LudogoretsSutjeska
    20:45Huvepharma ArenaRazgrad
  4. BallkaniZalgiris Vilnius
    20:00Fadil Vokrri StadiumPristina
  5. The New SaintsLinfield
    19:00Park HallOswestry
  6. Lech PoznanQarabag FK
    20:00Stadion MiejskiPoznan
  7. Shamrock RoversHibernians
    19:30Tallaght StadiumDublin
  8. FK ShkupiLincoln Red Imps FC
    20:45National Arena Tose ProeskiSkopje

2022-07-06

  1. FC TobolFerencváros
    20:00TsentralnyKustanai
  2. HJKFK RFS
    19:00Bolt ArenaHelsingfors
  3. FK Bodø/Glimt
    18:00Aspmyra StadionBodø
  4. F91 DudelangeKF Tirana
    19:30Stade Jos NosbaumDudelange
  5. HSK ZrinjskiFC Sheriff
    20:00Bijeli Brijeg StadiumMostar
  6. NK MariborShakhter Soligorsk
    20:15Ljudski vrtMaribor
  7. Slovan BratislavaDinamo Batumi
    20:30Tehelné PoleBratislava

2022-07-12

  1. FK RFSHJK
    18:30Slokas StadionsJurmala
  2. Zalgiris VilniusBallkani
    19:00LFF StadiumVilnius
  3. Qarabag FKLech Poznan
    20:00Tofiq Bahramov StadiumBaku
  4. Lincoln Red Imps FCFK Shkupi
    18:00Victoria StadiumGibraltar
  5. FC SheriffHSK Zrinjski
    20:00Stadionul ZimbruChisinau
  6. KF TiranaF91 Dudelange
    20:00Elbasan ArenaElbasan
  7. FK Bodø/Glimt
    19:00Djúpumýra StadiumKlaksvík
  8. HiberniansShamrock Rovers
    20:00Centenary StadiumTa’ Qali
  9. SutjeskaLudogorets
    21:00DG ArenaPodgorica
  10. Víkingur ReykjavíkMalmö FF
    19:30Víkingsvöllur StadiumReykjavík

Spelschema UEFA Champions League

2022-06-21 Förkval 1

  1. La FioritaInter Club d’Escaldes1-2 (1-0)
    13:00Víkingsvöllur StadiumReykjavík
  2. FCI Levadia TallinnVíkingur Reykjavík1-6 (1-3)
    19:30Víkingsvöllur StadiumReykjavík

2022-06-24 Förkval 2

  1. Inter Club d’EscaldesVíkingur Reykjavík0-1 (0-0)
    19:30Víkingsvöllur StadiumReykjavík

2022-07-05 Kvalomgång 1

  1. FC PyunikCFR 1907 Cluj
    20:00Republican StadiumJerevan
  2. Malmö FFVíkingur Reykjavík
    19:00Eleda StadionMalmö
  3. LudogoretsSutjeska
    20:45Huvepharma ArenaRazgrad
  4. BallkaniZalgiris Vilnius
    20:00Fadil Vokrri StadiumPristina
  5. The New SaintsLinfield
    19:00Park HallOswestry
  6. Lech PoznanQarabag FK
    20:00Stadion MiejskiPoznan
  7. Shamrock RoversHibernians
    19:30Tallaght StadiumDublin
  8. FK ShkupiLincoln Red Imps FC
    20:45National Arena Tose ProeskiSkopje

2022-07-06 Kvalomgång 1

  1. FC TobolFerencváros
    20:00TsentralnyKustanai
  2. HJKFK RFS
    19:00Bolt ArenaHelsingfors
  3. FK Bodø/Glimt
    18:00Aspmyra StadionBodø
  4. F91 DudelangeKF Tirana
    19:30Stade Jos NosbaumDudelange
  5. HSK ZrinjskiFC Sheriff
    20:00Bijeli Brijeg StadiumMostar
  6. NK MariborShakhter Soligorsk
    20:15Ljudski vrtMaribor
  7. Slovan BratislavaDinamo Batumi
    20:30Tehelné PoleBratislava

2022-07-12 Kvalomgång 1

  1. FK RFSHJK
    18:30Slokas StadionsJurmala
  2. Zalgiris VilniusBallkani
    19:00LFF StadiumVilnius
  3. Qarabag FKLech Poznan
    20:00Tofiq Bahramov StadiumBaku
  4. Lincoln Red Imps FCFK Shkupi
    18:00Victoria StadiumGibraltar
  5. FC SheriffHSK Zrinjski
    20:00Stadionul ZimbruChisinau
  6. KF TiranaF91 Dudelange
    20:00Elbasan ArenaElbasan
  7. FK Bodø/Glimt
    19:00Djúpumýra StadiumKlaksvík
  8. HiberniansShamrock Rovers
    20:00Centenary StadiumTa’ Qali
  9. SutjeskaLudogorets
    21:00DG ArenaPodgorica
  10. Víkingur ReykjavíkMalmö FF
    19:30Víkingsvöllur StadiumReykjavík

2022-07-13 Kvalomgång 1

  1. Shakhter SoligorskNK Maribor
    20:00Yeni Sakarya AtatürkAdapazari
  2. Dinamo BatumiSlovan Bratislava
    21:00Batumi StadiumBatumi
  3. FerencvárosFC Tobol
    20:00Groupama ArenaBudapest
  4. CFR 1907 ClujFC Pyunik
    21:30Stadionul Dr. Constantin RadulescuCluj-Napoca
  5. LinfieldThe New Saints
    19:45Windsor ParkBelfast

2022-07-19 Kvalomgång 2

  1. Vinnare KO1 10Vinnare KO1 9
    00:00
  2. Vinnare KO1 7Vinnare KO1 6
    00:00
  3. Vinnare KO1 8Viktoria Plzen
    00:00
  4. Vinnare KO1 12FC Zürich
    00:00
  5. Dinamo ZagrebVinnare KO1 13
    00:00MaksimirZagreb
  6. Vinnare KO1 5Vinnare KO1 15
    00:00
  7. Vinnare KO1 3Vinnare KO1 11
    00:00
  8. Vinnare KO1 2Vinnare KO1 14
    00:00
  9. Vinnare KO1 1Vinnare KO1 4
    00:00
  10. MidtjyllandAEK Larnaca
    19:45MCH ArenaHerning

2022-07-20 Kvalomgång 2

  1. Maccabi HaifaOlympiacos
    20:00Sammy Ofer StadiumHaifa
  2. Dynamo KyivFenerbahçe
    21:00OlimpiyskyiKyiv

2022-07-26 Kvalomgång 2

  1. AEK LarnacaMidtjylland
    18:30AEK ArenaLarnaca

2022-07-27 Kvalomgång 2

  1. Vinnare KO1 9Vinnare KO1 10
    00:00
  2. Vinnare KO1 6Vinnare KO1 7
    00:00
  3. Viktoria PlzenVinnare KO1 8
    00:00Doosan ArenaPlzen
  4. FC ZürichVinnare KO1 12
    00:00LetzigrundZürich
  5. Vinnare KO1 13Dinamo Zagreb
    00:00
  6. Vinnare KO1 15Vinnare KO1 5
    00:00
  7. Vinnare KO1 11Vinnare KO1 3
    00:00
  8. Vinnare KO1 14Vinnare KO1 2
    00:00
  9. Vinnare KO1 4Vinnare KO1 1
    00:00
  10. FenerbahçeDynamo Kyiv
    20:00Sükrü SaraçogluIstanbul
  11. OlympiacosMaccabi Haifa
    22:00Stadio KaraiskakiPireus

2022-08-02 Kvalomgång 3

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00
  5. 00:00
  6. 00:00
  7. 00:00
  8. 00:00
  9. 00:00
  10. 00:00

2022-08-09 Kvalomgång 3

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00
  5. 00:00
  6. 00:00
  7. 00:00
  8. 00:00
  9. 00:00
  10. 00:00

2022-08-16 Play-off

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00
  5. 00:00
  6. 00:00

2022-08-24 Play-off

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00
  5. 00:00
  6. 00:00

2022-09-06 Grupp A

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00
  5. 00:00
  6. 00:00
  7. 00:00
  8. 00:00
  9. 00:00
  10. 00:00
  11. 00:00
  12. 00:00
  13. 00:00
  14. 00:00
  15. 00:00
  16. 00:00

2022-09-13 Grupp A

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00
  5. 00:00
  6. 00:00
  7. 00:00
  8. 00:00
  9. 00:00
  10. 00:00
  11. 00:00
  12. 00:00
  13. 00:00
  14. 00:00
  15. 00:00
  16. 00:00

2022-10-04 Grupp A

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00
  5. 00:00
  6. 00:00
  7. 00:00
  8. 00:00
  9. 00:00
  10. 00:00
  11. 00:00
  12. 00:00
  13. 00:00
  14. 00:00
  15. 00:00
  16. 00:00

2022-10-11 Grupp A

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00
  5. 00:00
  6. 00:00
  7. 00:00
  8. 00:00
  9. 00:00
  10. 00:00
  11. 00:00
  12. 00:00
  13. 00:00
  14. 00:00
  15. 00:00
  16. 00:00

2022-10-25 Grupp A

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00
  5. 00:00
  6. 00:00
  7. 00:00
  8. 00:00
  9. 00:00
  10. 00:00
  11. 00:00
  12. 00:00
  13. 00:00
  14. 00:00
  15. 00:00
  16. 00:00

2022-11-02 Grupp A

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00
  5. 00:00
  6. 00:00
  7. 00:00
  8. 00:00
  9. 00:00
  10. 00:00
  11. 00:00
  12. 00:00
  13. 00:00
  14. 00:00
  15. 00:00
  16. 00:00

2023-02-14 1/8-delsfinal

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00
  5. 00:00
  6. 00:00
  7. 00:00
  8. 00:00

2023-03-15 1/8-delsfinal

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00
  5. 00:00
  6. 00:00
  7. 00:00
  8. 00:00

2023-04-11 Kvartsfinal

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00

2023-04-19 Kvartsfinal

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00

2023-05-09 Semifinal

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00

2023-05-17 Semifinal

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00

2023-06-10 Final

  1. 00:00Atatürk OlympiyatIstanbul

Lämna en kommentar