Spelschema U21 EM-kval 2025

Kommande matcher

2024-09-04

  1. Israel U-21Tyskland U-21
    00:00

2024-09-05

  1. Italien U-21San Marino U-21
    00:00
  2. Kazakstan U-21Malta U-21
    00:00
  3. Holland U-21Nordmakedonien U-21
    00:00
  4. Georgien U-21Moldavien U-21
    00:00
  5. Kroatien U-21Färöarna U-21
    00:00

2024-09-06

  1. Turkiet U-21Irland U-21
    00:00
  2. Lettland U-21Norge U-21
    00:00
  3. Skottland U-21Spanien U-21
    00:00
  4. Armenien U-21Finland U-21
    00:00
  5. Rumänien U-21Montenegro U-21
    00:00
  6. Schweiz U-21Albanien U-21
    00:00
  7. Luxemburg U-21Azerbajdzjan U-21
    00:00
  8. Ukraina U-21Serbien U-21
    00:00
  9. Nordirland U-21England U-21
    00:00
  10. Frankrike U-21Slovenien U-21
    00:00
  11. Bosnien-Hercegovina U-21Österrike U-21
    00:00
  12. Island U-21Danmark U-21
    00:00
  13. Litauen U-21Tjeckien U-21
    00:00
  14. Sverige U-21Gibraltar U-21
    18:00StadsparksvallenJönköping

Spelschema U21 EM-kval

2023-03-24 Grupp 7

  1. Belarus U-21Andorra U-210-0 (0-0)
    16:00Armavir

2023-03-28 Grupp 7

  1. Grekland U-21Belarus U-211-1
    17:00Aten

2023-06-15 Grupp 3

  1. Gibraltar U-21Moldavien U-211-3
    13:00Victoria StadiumGibraltar

2023-06-16 Grupp 9

  1. Litauen U-21Danmark U-211-2
    18:00Jonava
  2. Färöarna U-21Andorra U-212-2
    18:00Klaksvík

2023-06-19 Grupp 3

  1. Gibraltar U-21Sverige U-210-5 (0-1)
    17:00Victoria StadiumGibraltar

2023-06-20 Grupp 1

  1. Lettland U-21San Marino U-212-0
    18:00Slokas StadionsJurmala
  2. Danmark U-21Wales U-212-2
    18:00Vejle StadionVejle
  3. Kosovo U-21Estland2-0
    20:00Fadil Vokrri StadiumPristina
  4. Andorra U-21Belarus U-211-1
    20:00Estadi NacionalAndorra la Vella

2023-09-06 Grupp 3

  1. Georgien U-21Gibraltar U-212-0
    20:00Ramaz Shengelia StadiumKutaisi

2023-09-07 Grupp 6

  1. Nordirland U-21Luxemburg U-210-1
    14:00Mourneview ParkLurgan
  2. Belarus U-21Färöarna U-212-3
    17:30Armavir City StadiumArmavir
  3. EstlandBulgarien U-211-1
    17:30Stadion KadriorgTallinn
  4. Ungern U-21Kazakstan U-212-0
    17:45Szent Gellért FórumSzeged
  5. San Marino U-21Norge U-210-7
    18:00San Marino StadiumSerravalle
  6. Bosnien-Hercegovina U-21Slovenien U-211-2
    18:45GrbavicaSarajevo
  7. Cypern U-21Österrike U-211-1
    20:00Ethnikos AchnasAchnas

2023-09-08 Grupp 1

  1. Lettland U-21Italien U-210-0 (0-0)
    17:00Slokas StadionsJurmala
  2. Armenien U-21Albanien U-211-2
    19:00Abovyan StadiumAbovyan
  3. Sverige U-21Nordmakedonien U-210-1 (0-1)
    18:00StadsparksvallenJönköping
  4. Holland U-21Moldavien U-213-0 (1-0)
    18:30Mandemakers StadionWaalwijk
  5. Portugal U-21Andorra U-213-0
    17:30Estádio Capital do MóvelPaços de Ferreira
  6. Polen U-21Kosovo U-213-0
    20:00Stadion im. Kazimierza GórskiegoPlock
  7. Irland U-21Turkiet U-213-2
    19:30Turner’s Cross StadiumCork
  8. Malta U-21Spanien U-210-6
    20:45Tony Bezzina StadiumPaola

2023-09-11 Grupp 6

  1. Luxemburg U-21England U-210-3
    18:00Stade MunicipalDifferdange
  2. Slovenien U-21Frankrike U-210-4
    18:00SRC BonifikaKoper
  3. Belgien U-21Kazakstan U-211-0
    20:00King Power at Den Dreef StadionHeverlee
  4. Spanien U-21Skottland U-211-0
    21:00Nuevo Estadio de La VictoriaJaén

2023-09-12 Grupp 7

  1. Belarus U-21Portugal U-210-5
    17:00Armavir City StadiumArmavir
  2. Nordmakedonien U-21Holland U-210-2 (0-0)
    15:30Training Centre Petar MiloševskiSkopje
  3. Armenien U-21Montenegro U-210-1
    19:00Abovyan StadiumAbovyan
  4. Finland U-21Schweiz U-211-2
    18:00Veritas StadionÅbo
  5. Litauen U-21Wales U-212-3
    18:00Jonava City StadiumJonava
  6. Malta U-21Ungern U-210-3
    17:45Tony Bezzina StadiumPaola
  7. Norge U-21Lettland U-217-0
    18:00Marienlyst StadionDrammen
  8. Moldavien U-21Georgien U-210-1
    19:00Stadionul ZimbruChisinau
  9. EstlandPolen U-210-1
    19:00A. Le Coq ArenaTallinn
  10. Bulgarien U-21Israel U-211-0
    19:00Aleksandar Shalamanov StadiumSofia
  11. Österrike U-21Bosnien-Hercegovina U-212-0
    18:00josko ARENARied
  12. Turkiet U-21Italien U-210-2
    19:30Yeni Sakarya AtatürkAdapazari
  13. Albanien U-21Rumänien U-213-2
    18:30Elbasan ArenaElbasan
  14. Ukraina U-21Nordirland U-211-0
    18:30NTC PopradPoprad
  15. Island U-21Tjeckien U-212-1
    16:30Víkingsvöllur StadiumReykjavík
  16. Kosovo U-21Tyskland U-210-3
    19:00Fadil Vokrri StadiumPristina
  17. Andorra U-21Grekland U-210-1
    19:00Andorra la Vella
  18. Färöarna U-21Kroatien U-212-4
    18:00Djúpumýra StadiumKlaksvík
  19. Serbien U-21Azerbajdzjan U-212-0
    20:00Sports Center of FA of SerbiaStara Pazova
  20. Irland U-21San Marino U-213-0
    19:30Turner’s Cross StadiumCork

2023-10-12 Grupp 3

  1. Georgien U-21Holland U-210-3 (0-2)
    18:00Adjarabet ArenaBatumi
  2. Azerbajdzjan U-21Nordirland U-210-1
    18:00Dalga ArenaBaku
  3. Luxemburg U-21Ukraina U-210-3
    19:30Stade Émile MayrischEsch-sur-Alzette
  4. England U-21Serbien U-219-1
    19:45City GroundNottingham

2023-10-13 Grupp 1

  1. Lettland U-21Irland U-211-2
    15:00Zemgale Olympic CentreJelgava
  2. Grekland U-21Kroatien U-212-2
    17:00Theodoros Kolokotronis StadiumTripoli
  3. Finland U-21Albanien U-214-1
    18:00Veritas StadionÅbo
  4. Malta U-21Belgien U-210-2
    18:00Tony Bezzina StadiumPaola
  5. Sverige U-21Moldavien U-214-0 (3-0)
    18:00Falcon Alkoholfri ArenaFalkenberg
  6. Cypern U-21Slovenien U-210-3
    19:00Dasaki stadiumFamagusta
  7. Tjeckien U-21Wales U-211-1
    18:00Ceské Budejovice
  8. Bulgarien U-21Tyskland U-212-3
    19:15Aleksandar Shalamanov StadiumSofia
  9. Portugal U-21Belarus U-216-1
    17:30Estádio Cidade de BarcelosBarcelos
  10. Bosnien-Hercegovina U-21Frankrike U-211-2
    18:30GrbavicaSarajevo
  11. Turkiet U-21San Marino U-215-0
    19:45Ümraniye Belediyesi Sehir StadyumuÜmraniye
  12. Schweiz U-21Montenegro U-214-2
    19:00Stade de la TuilièreLausanne
  13. Rumänien U-21Armenien U-212-0
    20:30Superbet Arena-GiulestiBukarest
  14. Skottland U-21Ungern U-213-1
    19:00Fir ParkMotherwell

2023-10-16 Grupp 6

  1. Ukraina U-21England U-213-2
    18:30Košická futbalová arénaKošice
  2. Nordirland U-21Serbien U-211-2
    19:30Mourneview ParkLurgan

2023-10-17 Grupp 1

  1. Lettland U-21Turkiet U-212-1
    15:00Zemgale Olympic CentreJelgava
  2. Albanien U-21Montenegro U-212-0
    14:30Rrogozhinë
  3. Kazakstan U-21Spanien U-210-4
    19:30Astana ArenaAstana
  4. Azerbajdzjan U-21Luxemburg U-213-2
    18:00Dalga ArenaBaku
  5. Georgien U-21Sverige U-210-0 (0-0)
    19:00Adjarabet ArenaBatumi
  6. Moldavien U-21Nordmakedonien U-212-1
    18:00Stadionul ZimbruChisinau
  7. Armenien U-21Schweiz U-210-0 (0-0)
    19:00Republican StadiumJerevan
  8. Rumänien U-21Finland U-211-0
    18:00Stadionul MunicipalSibiu
  9. Litauen U-21Island U-210-1
    18:00Jonava City StadiumJonava
  10. Gibraltar U-21Holland U-210-5 (0-3)
    17:30Victoria StadiumGibraltar
  11. Bulgarien U-21Kosovo U-211-1
    18:30Aleksandar Shalamanov StadiumSofia
  12. Kroatien U-21Belarus U-212-0
    17:30Gorica
  13. Italien U-21Norge U-212-0
    17:45Bolzano
  14. Ungern U-21Belgien U-210-1
    17:45Szusza Ferenc-StadionBudapest
  15. Polen U-21Estland5-0
    18:00Stalowa Wola
  16. Slovenien U-21Österrike U-211-0
    18:00FazanerijaMurska Sobota
  17. Tjeckien U-21Danmark U-210-0 (0-0)
    18:00Ceské Budejovice
  18. Skottland U-21Malta U-212-1
    17:30Fir ParkMotherwell
  19. Frankrike U-21Cypern U-219-0
    18:30Stade des AlpesGrenoble
  20. Andorra U-21Färöarna U-210-1
    20:00Estadio ComunalAndorra la Vella
  21. Portugal U-21Grekland U-212-0
    19:00Estádio D. Afonso HenriquesGuimarães

2023-11-16 Grupp 3

  1. Nordmakedonien U-21Georgien U-210-1
    13:00Training Centre Petar MiloševskiSkopje
  2. Grekland U-21Färöarna U-213-0
    16:00Theodoros Kolokotronis StadiumTripoli
  3. Malta U-21Kazakstan U-210-2
    18:00Tony Bezzina StadiumPaola
  4. San Marino U-21Italien U-210-7
    18:30San Marino StadiumSerravalle
  5. Wales U-21Island U-211-0
    18:00Rodney ParadeNewport
  6. Holland U-21Gibraltar U-211-0 (1-0)
    20:00Yanmar StadionAlmere

2023-11-17 Grupp 4

  1. Kosovo U-21Bulgarien U-212-2
    13:00Podujevë
  2. Polen U-21Israel U-212-1
    16:00LKSLódz
  3. Cypern U-21Bosnien-Hercegovina U-211-2
    18:00Antonis Papadopoulos StadiumLarnaca
  4. Norge U-21Irland U-213-2
    18:00Marienlyst StadionDrammen
  5. Tyskland U-21Estland4-1
    18:00Home Deluxe ArenaPaderborn
  6. Schweiz U-21Armenien U-215-0
    18:30Stade de la MaladièreNeuchâtel
  7. Österrike U-21Frankrike U-212-0
    18:30josko ARENARied
  8. Ukraina U-21Luxemburg U-214-0
    19:00Estadio Enrique Roca de MurciaMurcia
  9. Rumänien U-21Albanien U-215-0
    20:30Superbet Arena-GiulestiBukarest
  10. Belgien U-21Skottland U-210-2
    20:00The NestRoeselare
  11. Spanien U-21Ungern U-212-0
    21:00Nuevo ColombinoHuelva

2023-11-18 Grupp 6

  1. Serbien U-21England U-210-3
    17:00TSC ArenaBacka Topola

2023-11-20 Grupp 7

  1. Belarus U-21Kroatien U-210-1
    14:00Armavir City StadiumArmavir
  2. Grekland U-21Portugal U-212-1
    16:00Theodoros Kolokotronis StadiumTripoli
  3. Sverige U-21Holland U-212-4 (1-1)
    18:00Borås ArenaBorås
  4. Wales U-21Danmark U-211-2
    18:00Rodney ParadeNewport

2023-11-21 Grupp 4

  1. Kosovo U-21Israel U-213-1
    13:00Podujevë
  2. Moldavien U-21Gibraltar U-211-2
    18:00Stadionul ZimbruChisinau
  3. Bulgarien U-21Estland6-0
    18:00Aleksandar Shalamanov StadiumSofia
  4. Finland U-21Armenien U-216-0
    18:00Veritas StadionÅbo
  5. Turkiet U-21Norge U-212-0
    19:45Kirbiyik Holding StadyumuAlanya
  6. Tyskland U-21Polen U-213-1
    18:00Stadion an der HafenstraßeEssen
  7. Irland U-21Italien U-212-2
    17:30Turner’s Cross StadiumCork
  8. Schweiz U-21Rumänien U-212-2
    18:30Stade de la MaladièreNeuchâtel
  9. Serbien U-21Luxemburg U-212-0
    19:00Sports Center of FA of SerbiaStara Pazova
  10. Ukraina U-21Azerbajdzjan U-211-0
    19:00Estadio Enrique Roca de MurciaMurcia
  11. Belgien U-21Spanien U-211-1
    20:00King Power at Den Dreef StadionHeverlee
  12. Ungern U-21Skottland U-210-0 (0-0)
    20:00Új Hidegkuti Nándor StadionBudapest
  13. England U-21Nordirland U-213-0
    19:45Goodison ParkLiverpool

2024-03-21 Grupp 3

  1. Nordmakedonien U-21Gibraltar U-211-0
    14:00National Arena Tose ProeskiSkopje
  2. Israel U-21Polen U-211-2
    17:30Ernst-Abbé-Sportfeld JenaJena
  3. Portugal U-21Färöarna U-214-0
    17:30Municipal de Sao LuisFaro
  4. Andorra U-21Kroatien U-210-3
    19:00Estadi NacionalAndorra la Vella
  5. Skottland U-21Kazakstan U-214-1
    19:00St. Mirren ParkPaisley
  6. Belgien U-21Malta U-213-1
    20:00King Power at Den Dreef StadionHeverlee

2024-03-22 Grupp 7

  1. Belarus U-21Grekland U-211-0
    15:30Armavir City StadiumArmavir
  2. Azerbajdzjan U-21England U-211-5
    16:00Azersun ArenaBaku
  3. Montenegro U-21Armenien U-210-0 (0-0)
    15:00Stadion Pod GoricomPodgorica
  4. Albanien U-21Finland U-210-0 (0-0)
    17:00Air Albania StadiumTirana
  5. San Marino U-21Irland U-210-7 (0-1)
    18:00San Marino StadiumSerravalle
  6. Tyskland U-21Kosovo U-210-0 (0-0)
    18:00Chemnitz ArenaChemnitz
  7. Slovenien U-21Bosnien-Hercegovina U-213-0 (2-0)
    18:00FazanerijaMurska Sobota
  8. Italien U-21Lettland U-212-0 (1-0)
    18:15Orogel Stadium-Dino ManuzziCesena
  9. Wales U-21Litauen U-212-1 (1-1)
    18:00Rodney ParadeNewport
  10. Luxemburg U-21Serbien U-211-1
    19:30Stade Émile MayrischEsch-sur-Alzette

2024-03-25 Grupp 3

  1. Moldavien U-21Holland U-210-3 (0-2)
    20:30Stadionul ZimbruChisinau

2024-03-26 Grupp 5

  1. Armenien U-21Rumänien U-210-1
    15:00Armavir City StadiumArmavir
  2. Azerbajdzjan U-21Ukraina U-210-3
    16:00Azersun ArenaBaku
  3. Kazakstan U-21Ungern U-210-3
    19:00Almaty ArenaAlmaty
  4. Gibraltar U-21Georgien U-210-2
    14:00Victoria StadiumGibraltar
  5. Nordmakedonien U-21Sverige U-210-2 (0-0)
    14:00National Arena Tose ProeskiSkopje
  6. Polen U-21Bulgarien U-210-1
    15:00Stadion SlaskiChorzów
  7. Montenegro U-21Finland U-211-2
    15:00Stadion Pod GoricomPodgorica
  8. Grekland U-21Andorra U-211-0
    16:00Theodoros Kolokotronis StadiumTripoli
  9. Norge U-21San Marino U-214-0
    17:00SR-Bank ArenaStavanger
  10. Albanien U-21Schweiz U-211-3
    17:00Air Albania StadiumTirana
  11. Tjeckien U-21Island U-214-1
    17:30Hradec Králové
  12. Tyskland U-21Israel U-212-0
    18:00Leuna Chemie StadionHalle
  13. Serbien U-21Nordirland U-211-2
    18:00Leskovac
  14. Österrike U-21Cypern U-212-2
    18:00josko ARENARied
  15. Danmark U-21Litauen U-213-0
    18:00Vejle
  16. Italien U-21Turkiet U-211-1
    18:15Stadio Paolo MazzaFerrara
  17. Portugal U-21Kroatien U-215-1
    17:30Municipal de Sao LuisFaro
  18. Spanien U-21Belgien U-211-0
    19:00Power Horse StadiumAlmería
  19. England U-21Luxemburg U-217-0
    19:00Toughsheet Community StadiumBolton

2024-06-07 Grupp 5

  1. Montenegro U-21Albanien U-211-0
    20:00Stadion Pod GoricomPodgorica

2024-09-04 Grupp 4

  1. Israel U-21Tyskland U-21
    00:00

2024-09-05 Grupp 1

  1. Italien U-21San Marino U-21
    00:00
  2. Kazakstan U-21Malta U-21
    00:00
  3. Holland U-21Nordmakedonien U-21
    00:00
  4. Georgien U-21Moldavien U-21
    00:00
  5. Kroatien U-21Färöarna U-21
    00:00

2024-09-06 Grupp 1

  1. Turkiet U-21Irland U-21
    00:00
  2. Lettland U-21Norge U-21
    00:00
  3. Skottland U-21Spanien U-21
    00:00
  4. Armenien U-21Finland U-21
    00:00
  5. Rumänien U-21Montenegro U-21
    00:00
  6. Schweiz U-21Albanien U-21
    00:00
  7. Luxemburg U-21Azerbajdzjan U-21
    00:00
  8. Ukraina U-21Serbien U-21
    00:00
  9. Nordirland U-21England U-21
    00:00
  10. Frankrike U-21Slovenien U-21
    00:00
  11. Bosnien-Hercegovina U-21Österrike U-21
    00:00
  12. Island U-21Danmark U-21
    00:00
  13. Litauen U-21Tjeckien U-21
    00:00
  14. Sverige U-21Gibraltar U-21
    18:00StadsparksvallenJönköping

2024-09-07 Grupp 4

  1. EstlandIsrael U-21
    00:00

2024-09-09 Grupp 3

  1. Gibraltar U-21Nordmakedonien U-21
    00:00
  2. Holland U-21Georgien U-21
    00:00

2024-09-10 Grupp 1

  1. Irland U-21Lettland U-21
    00:00
  2. Norge U-21Italien U-21
    00:00
  3. San Marino U-21Turkiet U-21
    00:00
  4. Malta U-21Skottland U-21
    00:00
  5. Ungern U-21Spanien U-21
    00:00
  6. Kazakstan U-21Belgien U-21
    00:00
  7. Moldavien U-21Sverige U-21
    00:00
  8. EstlandTyskland U-21
    00:00
  9. Bulgarien U-21Polen U-21
    00:00
  10. Israel U-21Kosovo U-21
    00:00
  11. Finland U-21Rumänien U-21
    00:00
  12. Montenegro U-21Schweiz U-21
    00:00
  13. Nordirland U-21Ukraina U-21
    00:00
  14. Azerbajdzjan U-21Serbien U-21
    00:00
  15. Kroatien U-21Portugal U-21
    00:00
  16. Färöarna U-21Grekland U-21
    00:00
  17. Frankrike U-21Bosnien-Hercegovina U-21
    00:00
  18. Slovenien U-21Cypern U-21
    00:00
  19. Danmark U-21Tjeckien U-21
    00:00
  20. Island U-21Wales U-21
    00:00

2024-10-10 Grupp 2

  1. Ungern U-21Malta U-21
    00:00
  2. Spanien U-21Kazakstan U-21
    00:00
  3. Israel U-21Estland
    00:00
  4. Island U-21Litauen U-21
    00:00
  5. Sverige U-21Georgien U-21
    18:00StadsparksvallenJönköping

2024-10-11 Grupp 1

  1. Irland U-21Norge U-21
    00:00
  2. Turkiet U-21Lettland U-21
    00:00
  3. Skottland U-21Belgien U-21
    00:00
  4. Nordmakedonien U-21Moldavien U-21
    00:00
  5. Tyskland U-21Bulgarien U-21
    00:00
  6. Kosovo U-21Polen U-21
    00:00
  7. Schweiz U-21Finland U-21
    00:00
  8. Montenegro U-21Rumänien U-21
    00:00
  9. England U-21Ukraina U-21
    00:00
  10. Kroatien U-21Andorra U-21
    00:00
  11. Färöarna U-21Portugal U-21
    00:00
  12. Österrike U-21Slovenien U-21
    00:00
  13. Cypern U-21Frankrike U-21
    00:00
  14. Wales U-21Tjeckien U-21
    00:00

2024-10-12 Grupp 6

  1. Nordirland U-21Azerbajdzjan U-21
    00:00

2024-10-14 Grupp 3

  1. Holland U-21Sverige U-21
    00:00

2024-10-15 Grupp 1

  1. San Marino U-21Lettland U-21
    00:00
  2. Italien U-21Irland U-21
    00:00
  3. Norge U-21Turkiet U-21
    00:00
  4. Kazakstan U-21Skottland U-21
    00:00
  5. Spanien U-21Malta U-21
    00:00
  6. Belgien U-21Ungern U-21
    00:00
  7. Georgien U-21Nordmakedonien U-21
    00:00
  8. Polen U-21Tyskland U-21
    00:00
  9. EstlandKosovo U-21
    00:00
  10. Israel U-21Bulgarien U-21
    00:00
  11. Finland U-21Montenegro U-21
    00:00
  12. Albanien U-21Armenien U-21
    00:00
  13. Rumänien U-21Schweiz U-21
    00:00
  14. Serbien U-21Ukraina U-21
    00:00
  15. Luxemburg U-21Nordirland U-21
    00:00
  16. England U-21Azerbajdzjan U-21
    00:00
  17. Färöarna U-21Belarus U-21
    00:00
  18. Andorra U-21Portugal U-21
    00:00
  19. Kroatien U-21Grekland U-21
    00:00
  20. Bosnien-Hercegovina U-21Cypern U-21
    00:00
  21. Frankrike U-21Österrike U-21
    00:00
  22. Tjeckien U-21Litauen U-21
    00:00
  23. Danmark U-21Island U-21
    00:00

2024-11-12 Slutspel

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00

2024-11-18 Slutspel

  1. 00:00
  2. 00:00
  3. 00:00
  4. 00:00

Lämna en kommentar