Spelschema SHL 2021/2022

Tabell SHL 2021/2022

Kommande matcher

2022-01-23

  1. Djurgårdens IFIK Oskarshamn1-0 (1-0, 0-0)
    18:00HovetStockholm

2022-01-24

  1. Timrå IKLinköping HC
    19:00NHC ArenaTimrå

2022-01-25

  1. Frölunda HCLeksands IF
    19:00ScandinaviumGöteborg
  2. Färjestad BKÖrebro HK
    19:00Löfbergs ArenaKarlstad
  3. Brynäs IFRögle BK
    19:00Monitor ERP ArenaGävle
  4. Luleå HFIK Oskarshamn
    19:00Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå
  5. Växjö Lakers HCSkellefteå AIK
    19:00Vida ArenaVäxjö
  6. IF Malmö RedhawksDjurgårdens IF
    19:00Malmö ArenaMalmö

Spelschema SHL

2021-09-11 Seriespel

  1. Växjö Lakers HCFärjestad BK3-4 (2-0, 0-1, 1-2, 0-0, 0-1)
    15:15Vida ArenaVäxjö
  2. IK OskarshamnTimrå IK5-4 (2-2, 3-1, 0-1)
    15:15Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn
  3. Frölunda HCBrynäs IF2-4 (2-1, 0-3, 0-0)
    15:15ScandinaviumGöteborg
  4. Luleå HFLinköping HC5-2 (1-1, 1-1, 3-0)
    18:00Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå
  5. Leksands IFIF Malmö Redhawks3-4 (2-2, 0-1, 1-1)
    18:00Tegera ArenaLeksand
  6. Örebro HKRögle BK2-3 (1-2, 0-1, 1-0)
    18:00Behrn ArenaÖrebro
  7. Djurgårdens IFSkellefteå AIK2-5 (1-3, 1-1, 0-1)
    18:00HovetStockholm

2021-09-16 Seriespel

  1. Skellefteå AIKFrölunda HC0-2 (0-0, 0-0, 0-2)
    19:00Skellefteå Kraft ArenaSkellefteå
  2. Leksands IFRögle BK1-5 (0-0, 0-4, 1-1)
    19:00Tegera ArenaLeksand
  3. Brynäs IFTimrå IK2-4 (0-1, 0-2, 2-1)
    19:00Monitor ERP ArenaGävle
  4. Växjö Lakers HCÖrebro HK3-2 (1-0, 1-1, 0-1, 1-0)
    19:00Vida ArenaVäxjö
  5. Linköping HCDjurgårdens IF1-3 (1-1, 0-2, 0-0)
    19:00Saab ArenaLinköping
  6. IK OskarshamnIF Malmö Redhawks2-5 (2-3, 0-1, 0-1)
    19:00Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn

2021-09-18 Seriespel

  1. Timrå IKVäxjö Lakers HC2-6 (1-5, 1-0, 0-1)
    15:15NHC ArenaTimrå
  2. IF Malmö RedhawksFärjestad BK3-5 (2-3, 0-1, 1-1)
    15:15Malmö ArenaMalmö
  3. Djurgårdens IFBrynäs IF3-2 (0-1, 0-0, 2-1, 1-0)
    15:15HovetStockholm
  4. Skellefteå AIKLeksands IF3-0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0)
    18:00Skellefteå Kraft ArenaSkellefteå
  5. Frölunda HCLuleå HF2-1 (1-0, 0-1, 1-0)
    18:00ScandinaviumGöteborg

2021-09-23 Seriespel

  1. Brynäs IFVäxjö Lakers HC6-4 (0-0, 0-2, 6-2)
    19:00Monitor ERP ArenaGävle
  2. Linköping HCFärjestad BK0-4 (0-2, 0-1, 0-1)
    19:00Saab ArenaLinköping
  3. IF Malmö RedhawksDjurgårdens IF3-2 (0-0, 2-0, 1-2)
    19:00Malmö ArenaMalmö
  4. Frölunda HCLeksands IF2-4 (0-0, 0-3, 2-1)
    19:00ScandinaviumGöteborg

2021-09-25 Seriespel

  1. Luleå HFÖrebro HK0-2 (0-2, 0-0, 0-0)
    15:15Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå
  2. Leksands IFLinköping HC3-4 (2-0, 1-1, 0-2, 0-0, 0-1)
    15:15Tegera ArenaLeksand
  3. Brynäs IFSkellefteå AIK3-1 (0-0, 1-0, 2-1)
    15:15Monitor ERP ArenaGävle
  4. Växjö Lakers HCRögle BK3-2 (1-0, 1-1, 1-1)
    18:00Vida ArenaVäxjö
  5. IK OskarshamnFrölunda HC2-3 (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 0-1)
    18:00Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn

2021-09-30 Seriespel

  1. Skellefteå AIKFärjestad BK4-0 (0-0, 0-0, 4-0)
    19:00Skellefteå Kraft ArenaSkellefteå
  2. Djurgårdens IFLeksands IF1-3 (0-1, 1-0, 0-2)
    19:00HovetStockholm
  3. Linköping HCRögle BK4-1 (1-0, 1-1, 2-0)
    19:00Saab ArenaLinköping
  4. Timrå IKLuleå HF5-3 (1-1, 1-2, 3-0)
    19:00NHC ArenaTimrå
  5. IK OskarshamnBrynäs IF6-3 (1-1, 1-1, 4-1)
    19:00Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn
  6. IF Malmö RedhawksVäxjö Lakers HC1-3 (0-0, 1-0, 0-3)
    19:00Malmö ArenaMalmö
  7. Frölunda HCÖrebro HK4-2 (1-1, 1-0, 2-1)
    19:00ScandinaviumGöteborg

2021-10-02 Seriespel

  1. Örebro HKIF Malmö Redhawks3-4 (0-1, 1-3, 2-0)
    15:15Behrn ArenaÖrebro
  2. Brynäs IFRögle BK4-5 (1-1, 3-2, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1)
    15:15Monitor ERP ArenaGävle
  3. Växjö Lakers HCDjurgårdens IF4-2 (0-2, 1-0, 3-0)
    15:15Vida ArenaVäxjö
  4. Linköping HCSkellefteå AIK0-4 (0-2, 0-2, 0-0)
    15:15Saab ArenaLinköping
  5. Luleå HFIK Oskarshamn2-4 (1-1, 0-2, 1-1)
    18:00Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå
  6. Färjestad BKLeksands IF3-4 (0-2, 2-1, 1-0, 0-1)
    18:00Löfbergs ArenaKarlstad
  7. Frölunda HCTimrå IK3-2 (1-1, 1-0, 1-1)
    18:00ScandinaviumGöteborg

2021-10-07 Seriespel

  1. Skellefteå AIKTimrå IK4-1 (0-0, 2-1, 2-0)
    19:00Skellefteå Kraft ArenaSkellefteå
  2. Leksands IFIK Oskarshamn3-2 (1-0, 2-2, 0-0)
    19:00Tegera ArenaLeksand
  3. Örebro HKBrynäs IF4-0 (2-0, 0-0, 2-0)
    19:00Behrn ArenaÖrebro
  4. Djurgårdens IFRögle BK1-4 (0-0, 1-3, 0-1)
    19:00HovetStockholm
  5. Växjö Lakers HCLinköping HC2-0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    19:00Vida ArenaVäxjö
  6. IF Malmö RedhawksLuleå HF1-2 (0-0, 0-1, 1-1)
    19:00Malmö ArenaMalmö
  7. Frölunda HCFärjestad BK6-5 (3-2, 2-2, 0-1, 1-0)
    19:00ScandinaviumGöteborg

2021-10-09 Seriespel

  1. Djurgårdens IFFrölunda HC2-4 (1-1, 1-1, 0-2)
    15:05HovetStockholm
  2. Brynäs IFFärjestad BK2-5 (0-2, 2-2, 0-1)
    15:15Monitor ERP ArenaGävle
  3. Timrå IKLeksands IF3-8 (0-2, 2-3, 1-3)
    15:15NHC ArenaTimrå
  4. Luleå HFVäxjö Lakers HC3-2 (1-0, 1-0, 1-2)
    18:00Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå
  5. Skellefteå AIKÖrebro HK2-1 (1-1, 1-0, 0-0)
    18:00Skellefteå Kraft ArenaSkellefteå
  6. Rögle BKIF Malmö Redhawks2-1 (1-0, 0-1, 1-0)
    18:00Catena ArenaÄngelholm
  7. IK OskarshamnLinköping HC2-1 (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 1-0)
    18:00Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn

2021-10-12 Seriespel

  1. Örebro HKLinköping HC3-2 (2-1, 1-0, 0-1)
    19:00Behrn ArenaÖrebro
  2. Färjestad BKDjurgårdens IF5-4 (2-1, 1-1, 2-2)
    19:00Löfbergs ArenaKarlstad

2021-10-14 Seriespel

  1. Leksands IFBrynäs IF6-1 (2-1, 3-0, 1-0)
    19:00Tegera ArenaLeksand
  2. Örebro HKTimrå IK3-0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0)
    19:00Behrn ArenaÖrebro
  3. Djurgårdens IFLuleå HF4-6 (0-3, 3-2, 1-1)
    19:00HovetStockholm
  4. Växjö Lakers HCSkellefteå AIK3-6 (2-3, 0-1, 1-2)
    19:00Vida ArenaVäxjö
  5. Färjestad BKIK Oskarshamn1-4 (1-1, 0-1, 0-2)
    19:00Löfbergs ArenaKarlstad
  6. Linköping HCIF Malmö Redhawks4-3 (1-1, 3-1, 0-1)
    19:00Saab ArenaLinköping
  7. Frölunda HCRögle BK2-3 (1-0, 1-2, 0-1)
    19:00ScandinaviumGöteborg

2021-10-16 Seriespel

  1. Leksands IFÖrebro HK2-0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0)
    15:15Tegera ArenaLeksand
  2. Brynäs IFLuleå HF2-4 (1-1, 0-0, 1-3)
    15:15Monitor ERP ArenaGävle
  3. Rögle BKFärjestad BK5-2 (3-1, 1-1, 1-0)
    15:15Catena ArenaÄngelholm
  4. IF Malmö RedhawksSkellefteå AIK3-2 (1-0, 1-1, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0)
    15:15Malmö ArenaMalmö
  5. Linköping HCFrölunda HC1-4 (0-0, 1-0, 0-4)
    18:00Saab ArenaLinköping
  6. Timrå IKDjurgårdens IF2-5 (2-3, 0-1, 0-1)
    18:00NHC ArenaTimrå
  7. IK OskarshamnVäxjö Lakers HC2-4 (1-2, 1-1, 0-1)
    18:00Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn

2021-10-19 Seriespel

  1. Örebro HKIK Oskarshamn5-4 (0-0, 2-3, 2-1, 0-0, 1-0)
    19:00Behrn ArenaÖrebro
  2. Frölunda HCTimrå IK5-2 (2-2, 0-0, 3-0)
    19:00ScandinaviumGöteborg

2021-10-21 Seriespel

  1. Luleå HFLeksands IF1-3 (0-0, 1-0, 0-3)
    19:00Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå
  2. Skellefteå AIKRögle BK3-2 (0-0, 1-0, 1-2, 1-0)
    19:00Skellefteå Kraft ArenaSkellefteå
  3. Brynäs IFIF Malmö Redhawks2-1 (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0)
    19:00Monitor ERP ArenaGävle
  4. Djurgårdens IFIK Oskarshamn2-3 (0-2, 0-0, 2-1)
    19:00HovetStockholm
  5. Växjö Lakers HCFrölunda HC2-3 (1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1)
    19:00Vida ArenaVäxjö
  6. Färjestad BKÖrebro HK3-1 (1-1, 0-0, 2-0)
    19:00Löfbergs ArenaKarlstad
  7. Timrå IKLinköping HC2-3 (0-0, 0-1, 2-1, 0-0, 0-1)
    19:00NHC ArenaTimrå

2021-10-23 Seriespel

  1. Rögle BKLuleå HF3-1 (1-0, 0-0, 2-1)
    15:15Catena ArenaÄngelholm
  2. Färjestad BKTimrå IK4-1 (0-1, 3-0, 1-0)
    15:15Löfbergs ArenaKarlstad
  3. Linköping HCBrynäs IF3-0 (1-0, 0-0, 2-0)
    15:15Saab ArenaLinköping
  4. IF Malmö RedhawksFrölunda HC4-3 (0-0, 0-1, 3-2, 1-0)
    15:15Malmö ArenaMalmö
  5. Skellefteå AIKIK Oskarshamn2-3 (0-1, 0-1, 2-1)
    18:00Skellefteå Kraft ArenaSkellefteå
  6. Leksands IFVäxjö Lakers HC2-3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-0, 0-1)
    18:00Tegera ArenaLeksand
  7. Örebro HKDjurgårdens IF4-3 (2-1, 0-1, 1-1, 1-0)
    18:00Behrn ArenaÖrebro

2021-10-26 Seriespel

  1. IK OskarshamnRögle BK1-2 (0-1, 0-0, 1-0, 0-1)
    19:00Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn
  2. IF Malmö RedhawksSkellefteå AIK1-6 (1-3, 0-1, 0-2)
    19:00Malmö ArenaMalmö

2021-10-28 Seriespel

  1. Luleå HFFärjestad BK2-1 (0-0, 1-0, 1-1)
    19:00Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå
  2. Brynäs IFLinköping HC4-1 (2-0, 0-0, 2-1)
    19:00Monitor ERP ArenaGävle
  3. Rögle BKSkellefteå AIK5-2 (1-0, 3-0, 1-2)
    19:00Catena ArenaÄngelholm
  4. Växjö Lakers HCIF Malmö Redhawks5-3 (2-2, 3-1, 0-0)
    19:00Vida ArenaVäxjö
  5. Timrå IKÖrebro HK3-4 (2-0, 0-1, 1-2, 0-1)
    19:00NHC ArenaTimrå
  6. IK OskarshamnLeksands IF1-4 (1-2, 0-1, 0-1)
    19:00Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn
  7. Frölunda HCDjurgårdens IF5-2 (2-1, 3-0, 0-1)
    19:00ScandinaviumGöteborg

2021-10-30 Seriespel

  1. Leksands IFTimrå IK3-0 (0-0, 3-0, 0-0)
    15:15Tegera ArenaLeksand
  2. Rögle BKDjurgårdens IF3-2 (1-0, 1-2, 1-0)
    15:15Catena ArenaÄngelholm
  3. IF Malmö RedhawksLinköping HC5-1 (1-1, 3-0, 1-0)
    15:15Malmö ArenaMalmö
  4. Skellefteå AIKBrynäs IF2-3 (0-1, 0-1, 2-1)
    18:00Skellefteå Kraft ArenaSkellefteå
  5. Örebro HKVäxjö Lakers HC3-1 (1-0, 1-1, 1-0)
    18:00Behrn ArenaÖrebro
  6. Färjestad BKFrölunda HC1-4 (0-2, 1-0, 0-2)
    18:00Löfbergs ArenaKarlstad
  7. IK OskarshamnLuleå HF2-5 (0-1, 1-1, 1-3)
    18:00Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn

2021-11-01 Seriespel

  1. IF Malmö RedhawksLeksands IF3-5 (2-0, 1-3, 0-2)
    19:00Malmö ArenaMalmö

2021-11-02 Seriespel

  1. Skellefteå AIKLuleå HF5-2 (0-1, 2-1, 3-0)
    19:00Skellefteå Kraft ArenaSkellefteå
  2. Brynäs IFIK Oskarshamn2-5 (1-2, 0-0, 1-3)
    19:00Monitor ERP ArenaGävle
  3. Djurgårdens IFFärjestad BK5-3 (0-1, 1-2, 4-0)
    19:00HovetStockholm
  4. Rögle BKVäxjö Lakers HC6-2 (3-1, 1-1, 2-0)
    19:00Catena ArenaÄngelholm
  5. Linköping HCÖrebro HK2-3 (0-0, 1-2, 1-0, 0-1)
    19:00Saab ArenaLinköping
  6. Timrå IKFrölunda HC1-3 (0-1, 0-1, 1-1)
    19:00NHC ArenaTimrå

2021-11-04 Seriespel

  1. Luleå HFTimrå IK4-0 (0-0, 1-0, 3-0)
    19:00Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå
  2. Leksands IFDjurgårdens IF2-4 (0-2, 1-1, 1-1)
    19:00Tegera ArenaLeksand
  3. Örebro HKSkellefteå AIK3-2 (0-1, 2-0, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0)
    19:00Behrn ArenaÖrebro
  4. Växjö Lakers HCBrynäs IF3-1 (0-0, 1-0, 2-1)
    19:00Vida ArenaVäxjö
  5. Färjestad BKLinköping HC2-5 (2-1, 0-2, 0-2)
    19:00Löfbergs ArenaKarlstad
  6. Rögle BKIK Oskarshamn5-4 (2-2, 0-0, 3-2)
    19:00Catena ArenaÄngelholm
  7. Frölunda HCIF Malmö Redhawks1-0 (0-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    19:00ScandinaviumGöteborg

2021-11-06 Seriespel

  1. Rögle BKLinköping HC3-4 (1-1, 0-2, 2-0, 0-1)
    15:15Catena ArenaÄngelholm
  2. Timrå IKBrynäs IF4-1 (0-0, 3-0, 1-1)
    15:15NHC ArenaTimrå
  3. IF Malmö RedhawksIK Oskarshamn1-4 (0-1, 0-2, 1-1)
    15:15Malmö ArenaMalmö
  4. Frölunda HCSkellefteå AIK3-1 (0-0, 1-0, 2-1)
    15:15ScandinaviumGöteborg
  5. Luleå HFDjurgårdens IF7-0 (3-0, 2-0, 2-0)
    18:00Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå
  6. Örebro HKFärjestad BK3-2 (1-2, 1-0, 1-0)
    18:00Behrn ArenaÖrebro
  7. Växjö Lakers HCLeksands IF4-1 (2-0, 2-0, 0-1)
    18:00Vida ArenaVäxjö

2021-11-18 Seriespel

  1. Skellefteå AIKVäxjö Lakers HC5-3 (2-1, 1-1, 2-1)
    19:00Skellefteå Kraft ArenaSkellefteå
  2. Brynäs IFLeksands IF4-0 (2-0, 1-0, 1-0)
    19:00Monitor ERP ArenaGävle
  3. Djurgårdens IFTimrå IK2-5 (2-4, 0-1, 0-0)
    19:00HovetStockholm
  4. Rögle BKFrölunda HC4-3 (0-1, 3-0, 1-2)
    19:00Catena ArenaÄngelholm
  5. Färjestad BKIF Malmö Redhawks2-3 (0-3, 2-0, 0-0)
    19:00Löfbergs ArenaKarlstad
  6. Linköping HCLuleå HF3-2 (0-0, 3-2, 0-0)
    19:00Saab ArenaLinköping
  7. IK OskarshamnÖrebro HK3-2 (1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    19:00Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn

2021-11-20 Seriespel

  1. Leksands IFSkellefteå AIK1-2 (1-1, 0-1, 0-0)
    15:15Tegera ArenaLeksand
  2. Färjestad BKRögle BK4-3 (2-1, 0-0, 1-2, 0-0, 1-0)
    15:15Löfbergs ArenaKarlstad
  3. IF Malmö RedhawksBrynäs IF1-2 (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 0-1)
    15:15Malmö ArenaMalmö
  4. Frölunda HCVäxjö Lakers HC5-2 (0-1, 0-1, 5-0)
    15:15ScandinaviumGöteborg
  5. Örebro HKLuleå HF2-3 (1-0, 0-2, 1-1)
    18:00Behrn ArenaÖrebro
  6. Djurgårdens IFLinköping HC2-5 (2-0, 0-3, 0-2)
    18:00HovetStockholm
  7. Timrå IKIK Oskarshamn2-0 (0-0, 2-0, 0-0)
    18:00NHC ArenaTimrå

2021-11-21 Seriespel

  1. Färjestad BKLuleå HF3-2 (1-1, 1-0, 0-1, 1-0)
    18:00Löfbergs ArenaKarlstad

2021-11-25 Seriespel

  1. Luleå HFBrynäs IF4-2 (3-0, 0-1, 1-1)
    19:00Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå
  2. Skellefteå AIKDjurgårdens IF3-1 (0-0, 2-0, 1-1)
    19:00Skellefteå Kraft ArenaSkellefteå
  3. Örebro HKFrölunda HC5-1 (2-0, 1-1, 2-0)
    19:00Behrn ArenaÖrebro
  4. Växjö Lakers HCIK Oskarshamn1-2 (0-0, 0-2, 1-0)
    19:00Vida ArenaVäxjö
  5. Linköping HCLeksands IF5-6 (2-3, 2-0, 1-2, 0-0, 0-1)
    19:00Saab ArenaLinköping
  6. Timrå IKFärjestad BK1-4 (0-0, 0-3, 1-1)
    19:00NHC ArenaTimrå
  7. IF Malmö RedhawksRögle BK3-4 (1-1, 2-1, 0-1, 0-1)
    19:00Malmö ArenaMalmö

2021-11-27 Seriespel

  1. Luleå HFIF Malmö Redhawks4-0 (0-0, 2-0, 2-0)
    15:15Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå
  2. Djurgårdens IFÖrebro HK0-3 (0-0, 0-1, 0-2)
    15:15HovetStockholm
  3. Rögle BKLeksands IF1-4 (0-0, 0-1, 1-3)
    15:15Catena ArenaÄngelholm
  4. Färjestad BKVäxjö Lakers HC4-3 (0-1, 1-0, 2-2, 0-0, 1-0)
    15:15Löfbergs ArenaKarlstad
  5. Brynäs IFFrölunda HC3-4 (0-1, 1-1, 2-1, 0-1)
    18:00Monitor ERP ArenaGävle
  6. Linköping HCTimrå IK2-4 (1-1, 0-2, 1-1)
    18:00Saab ArenaLinköping
  7. IK OskarshamnSkellefteå AIK8-5 (3-2, 2-2, 3-1)
    18:00Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn

2021-11-30 Seriespel

  1. Skellefteå AIKLinköping HC2-0 (2-0, 0-0, 0-0)
    19:00Skellefteå Kraft ArenaSkellefteå
  2. Leksands IFFärjestad BK5-4 (1-2, 2-1, 2-1)
    19:00Tegera ArenaLeksand
  3. Brynäs IFÖrebro HK2-1 (0-1, 0-0, 1-0, 1-0)
    19:00Monitor ERP ArenaGävle
  4. Djurgårdens IFIF Malmö Redhawks3-0 (2-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    19:00HovetStockholm
  5. Växjö Lakers HCLuleå HF2-3 (1-2, 0-0, 1-0, 0-1)
    19:00Vida ArenaVäxjö
  6. Timrå IKRögle BK4-3 (1-1, 1-0, 1-2, 0-0, 1-0)
    19:00NHC ArenaTimrå
  7. Frölunda HCIK Oskarshamn3-4 (2-0, 1-2, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1)
    19:00ScandinaviumGöteborg

2021-12-02 Seriespel

  1. Timrå IKIF Malmö Redhawks4-2 (1-2, 3-0, 0-0)
    19:00NHC ArenaTimrå
  2. Luleå HFFrölunda HC3-2 (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0)
    19:00Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå
  3. Örebro HKLeksands IF3-1 (1-0, 1-0, 1-1)
    19:00Behrn ArenaÖrebro
  4. Rögle BKBrynäs IF4-2 (1-0, 1-1, 2-1)
    19:00Catena ArenaÄngelholm
  5. Färjestad BKSkellefteå AIK3-6 (2-1, 0-2, 1-3)
    19:00Löfbergs ArenaKarlstad
  6. Linköping HCVäxjö Lakers HC1-2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-1)
    19:00Saab ArenaLinköping
  7. IK OskarshamnDjurgårdens IF5-2 (0-0, 1-2, 4-0)
    19:00Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn

2021-12-04 Seriespel

  1. Växjö Lakers HCTimrå IK3-2 (0-0, 0-1, 2-1, 0-0, 1-0)
    15:15Vida ArenaVäxjö
  2. IK OskarshamnFärjestad BK0-5 (0-1, 0-3, 0-1)
    15:15Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn
  3. Frölunda HCLinköping HC1-2 (0-1, 0-0, 1-0, 0-1)
    15:15ScandinaviumGöteborg
  4. Skellefteå AIKIF Malmö Redhawks4-3 (0-1, 0-0, 3-2, 0-0, 1-0)
    18:00Skellefteå Kraft ArenaSkellefteå
  5. Leksands IFLuleå HF2-3 (0-2, 0-0, 2-0, 0-0, 0-1)
    18:00Tegera ArenaLeksand
  6. Brynäs IFDjurgårdens IF4-0 (2-0, 2-0, 0-0)
    18:00Monitor ERP ArenaGävle
  7. Rögle BKÖrebro HK4-5 (1-2, 1-0, 2-2, 0-1)
    18:00Catena ArenaÄngelholm

2021-12-06 Seriespel

  1. Linköping HCLuleå HF2-1 (1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    19:00Saab ArenaLinköping

2021-12-08 Seriespel

  1. IF Malmö RedhawksÖrebro HK5-2 (1-0, 1-2, 3-0)
    19:00Malmö ArenaMalmö

2021-12-09 Seriespel

  1. Luleå HFRögle BK3-2 (1-1, 0-0, 1-1, 1-0)
    19:00Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå
  2. Leksands IFFrölunda HC2-4 (0-2, 1-1, 1-1)
    19:00Tegera ArenaLeksand
  3. Djurgårdens IFVäxjö Lakers HC2-3 (1-0, 0-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1)
    19:00HovetStockholm
  4. Färjestad BKBrynäs IF2-1 (1-0, 0-0, 1-1)
    19:00Löfbergs ArenaKarlstad
  5. Timrå IKSkellefteå AIK2-5 (0-2, 2-1, 0-2)
    19:00NHC ArenaTimrå

2021-12-11 Seriespel

  1. Skellefteå AIKRögle BK0-3 (0-1, 0-1, 0-1)
    15:15Skellefteå Kraft ArenaSkellefteå
  2. Frölunda HCBrynäs IF0-4 (0-0, 0-3, 0-1)
    15:15ScandinaviumGöteborg
  3. IK OskarshamnTimrå IK6-3 (0-1, 4-1, 2-1)
    15:15Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn
  4. Växjö Lakers HCDjurgårdens IF3-0 (0-0, 2-0, 1-0)
    18:00Vida ArenaVäxjö
  5. Örebro HKLinköping HC1-3 (0-1, 1-0, 0-2)
    18:00Behrn ArenaÖrebro
  6. Färjestad BKLeksands IF3-2 (0-0, 0-1, 3-1)
    18:00Löfbergs ArenaKarlstad
  7. IF Malmö RedhawksLuleå HF2-1 (1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    18:00Malmö ArenaMalmö

2021-12-13 Seriespel

  1. Linköping HCIK Oskarshamn6-2 (1-1, 3-1, 2-0)
    19:00Saab ArenaLinköping

2021-12-21 Seriespel

  1. IF Malmö RedhawksTimrå IK6-3 (2-0, 1-2, 3-1)
    19:00Malmö ArenaMalmö

2021-12-26 Seriespel

  1. Luleå HFÖrebro HK2-3 (1-0, 1-0, 0-2, 0-1)
    15:15Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå
  2. Skellefteå AIKIK Oskarshamn4-1 (0-0, 3-0, 1-1)
    15:15Skellefteå Kraft ArenaSkellefteå
  3. Brynäs IFIF Malmö Redhawks4-0 (1-0, 2-0, 1-0)
    15:15Monitor ERP ArenaGävle
  4. Linköping HCFärjestad BK1-3 (0-1, 0-1, 1-1)
    15:15Saab ArenaLinköping
  5. Rögle BKDjurgårdens IF4-5 (0-1, 1-3, 3-0, 0-1)
    18:00Catena ArenaÄngelholm
  6. Timrå IKLeksands IF5-1 (1-0, 3-1, 1-0)
    18:00NHC ArenaTimrå

2021-12-28 Seriespel

  1. Leksands IFRögle BK5-2 (4-2, 1-0, 0-0)
    19:00Tegera ArenaLeksand
  2. Örebro HKBrynäs IF0-4 (0-2, 0-0, 0-2)
    19:00Behrn ArenaÖrebro
  3. Djurgårdens IFSkellefteå AIK2-3 (1-2, 0-0, 1-0, 0-1)
    19:00HovetStockholm
  4. Färjestad BKLuleå HF0-8 (0-1, 0-2, 0-5)
    19:00Löfbergs ArenaKarlstad
  5. IK OskarshamnLinköping HC3-1 (1-1, 1-0, 1-0)
    19:00Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn
  6. IF Malmö RedhawksVäxjö Lakers HC3-1 (0-0, 2-0, 1-1)
    19:00Malmö ArenaMalmö

2021-12-30 Seriespel

  1. Luleå HFLeksands IF4-1 (1-0, 2-0, 1-1)
    19:00Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå
  2. Brynäs IFFärjestad BK1-3 (0-1, 1-2, 0-0)
    19:00Monitor ERP ArenaGävle
  3. Rögle BKIK Oskarshamn3-1 (1-0, 2-0, 0-1)
    19:00Catena ArenaÄngelholm
  4. Växjö Lakers HCÖrebro HK1-0 (1-0, 0-0, 0-0)
    19:00Vida ArenaVäxjö
  5. Linköping HCDjurgårdens IF5-2 (4-0, 0-1, 1-1)
    19:00Saab ArenaLinköping
  6. Timrå IKIF Malmö Redhawks6-5 (0-1, 1-4, 4-0, 1-0)
    19:00NHC ArenaTimrå

2022-01-06 Seriespel

  1. Frölunda HCLuleå HF0-1 (0-0, 0-1, 0-0)
    14:00ScandinaviumGöteborg
  2. Örebro HKFärjestad BK2-3 (0-2, 1-1, 1-0)
    18:00Behrn ArenaÖrebro

2022-01-08 Seriespel

  1. Rögle BKFärjestad BK2-3 (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 0-1)
    15:15Catena ArenaÄngelholm
  2. Frölunda HCÖrebro HK6-5 (1-1, 1-1, 3-3, 0-0, 1-0)
    15:15ScandinaviumGöteborg
  3. Linköping HCBrynäs IF4-3 (0-2, 2-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    18:00Saab ArenaLinköping

2022-01-11 Seriespel

  1. Färjestad BKBrynäs IF2-1 (1-0, 0-1, 1-0)
    19:00Löfbergs ArenaKarlstad

2022-01-13 Seriespel

  1. Brynäs IFLuleå HF3-1 (1-0, 1-0, 1-1)
    19:00Monitor ERP ArenaGävle
  2. Rögle BKLinköping HC2-1 (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 1-0)
    19:00Catena ArenaÄngelholm
  3. Växjö Lakers HCFärjestad BK4-1 (2-0, 1-0, 1-1)
    19:00Vida ArenaVäxjö

2022-01-14 Seriespel

  1. Rögle BKTimrå IK
    19:00Catena ArenaÄngelholm

2022-01-15 Seriespel

  1. Brynäs IFTimrå IK6-2 (2-0, 3-1, 1-1)
    15:15Monitor ERP ArenaGävle
  2. Växjö Lakers HCLinköping HC1-4 (0-1, 1-2, 0-1)
    15:15Vida ArenaVäxjö
  3. Frölunda HCRögle BK4-1 (0-1, 3-0, 1-0)
    15:15ScandinaviumGöteborg
  4. Luleå HFSkellefteå AIK4-2 (1-1, 2-0, 1-1)
    18:00Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå

2022-01-16 Seriespel

  1. IK OskarshamnIF Malmö Redhawks3-1 (0-0, 1-0, 2-1)
    15:00Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn

2022-01-17 Seriespel

  1. Färjestad BKIK Oskarshamn
    19:00Löfbergs ArenaKarlstad
  2. Rögle BKTimrå IK
    19:00Catena ArenaÄngelholm
  3. Örebro HKIF Malmö Redhawks
    19:00Behrn ArenaÖrebro
  4. Rögle BKLuleå HF
    19:00Catena ArenaÄngelholm
  5. IK OskarshamnBrynäs IF
    19:00Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn

2022-01-18 Seriespel

  1. Luleå HFVäxjö Lakers HC4-3 (0-2, 2-0, 1-1, 1-0)
    19:00Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå
  2. IF Malmö RedhawksLeksands IF1-2 (0-1, 0-1, 1-0)
    19:00Malmö ArenaMalmö
  3. Skellefteå AIKFrölunda HC5-2 (1-0, 3-1, 1-1)
    19:00Skellefteå Kraft ArenaSkellefteå

2022-01-19 Seriespel

  1. Skellefteå AIKÖrebro HK
    15:15Skellefteå Kraft ArenaSkellefteå
  2. IF Malmö RedhawksFärjestad BK
    18:00Malmö ArenaMalmö
  3. IF Malmö RedhawksBrynäs IF
    18:00Malmö ArenaMalmö

2022-01-20 Seriespel

  1. Skellefteå AIKTimrå IK5-2 (1-1, 2-1, 2-0)
    19:00Skellefteå Kraft ArenaSkellefteå
  2. Leksands IFVäxjö Lakers HC7-3 (2-1, 4-2, 1-0)
    19:00Tegera ArenaLeksand
  3. Linköping HCFrölunda HC2-1 (0-0, 1-0, 1-1)
    19:00Saab ArenaLinköping

2022-01-22 Seriespel

  1. Luleå HFLinköping HC3-2 (1-0, 1-0, 0-2, 1-0)
    15:15Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå
  2. Djurgårdens IFLeksands IF2-1 (0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0)
    15:15HovetStockholm
  3. Timrå IKVäxjö Lakers HC3-0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0)
    15:15NHC ArenaTimrå
  4. IK OskarshamnFrölunda HC7-4 (2-2, 3-1, 2-1)
    15:15Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn

2022-01-23 Seriespel

  1. Djurgårdens IFIK Oskarshamn1-0 (1-0, 0-0)
    18:00HovetStockholm

2022-01-24 Seriespel

  1. Timrå IKLinköping HC
    19:00NHC ArenaTimrå

2022-01-25 Seriespel

  1. Frölunda HCLeksands IF
    19:00ScandinaviumGöteborg
  2. Färjestad BKÖrebro HK
    19:00Löfbergs ArenaKarlstad
  3. Brynäs IFRögle BK
    19:00Monitor ERP ArenaGävle
  4. Luleå HFIK Oskarshamn
    19:00Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå
  5. Växjö Lakers HCSkellefteå AIK
    19:00Vida ArenaVäxjö
  6. IF Malmö RedhawksDjurgårdens IF
    19:00Malmö ArenaMalmö

2022-01-27 Seriespel

  1. Skellefteå AIKLeksands IF
    19:00Skellefteå Kraft ArenaSkellefteå
  2. Örebro HKRögle BK
    19:00Behrn ArenaÖrebro
  3. Djurgårdens IFBrynäs IF
    19:00HovetStockholm
  4. Färjestad BKTimrå IK
    19:00Löfbergs ArenaKarlstad
  5. Linköping HCIF Malmö Redhawks
    19:00Saab ArenaLinköping
  6. IK OskarshamnVäxjö Lakers HC
    19:00Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn
  7. Luleå HFFrölunda HC
    19:00Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå

2022-01-29 Seriespel

  1. Brynäs IFVäxjö Lakers HC
    15:15Monitor ERP ArenaGävle
  2. IF Malmö RedhawksRögle BK
    15:15Malmö ArenaMalmö
  3. Frölunda HCFärjestad BK
    15:15ScandinaviumGöteborg
  4. Linköping HCSkellefteå AIK
    15:15Saab ArenaLinköping
  5. Örebro HKDjurgårdens IF
    18:00Behrn ArenaÖrebro
  6. Leksands IFIK Oskarshamn
    18:00Tegera ArenaLeksand
  7. Timrå IKLuleå HF
    18:00NHC ArenaTimrå

2022-01-30 Seriespel

  1. Brynäs IFSkellefteå AIK
    15:00Monitor ERP ArenaGävle
  2. Leksands IFLinköping HC
    18:00Tegera ArenaLeksand
  3. Örebro HKIK Oskarshamn
    18:00Behrn ArenaÖrebro
  4. Färjestad BKDjurgårdens IF
    18:00Löfbergs ArenaKarlstad
  5. Rögle BKIF Malmö Redhawks
    18:00Catena ArenaÄngelholm

2022-02-01 Seriespel

  1. Växjö Lakers HCRögle BK
    19:00Vida ArenaVäxjö
  2. Leksands IFÖrebro HK
    19:00Tegera ArenaLeksand
  3. Frölunda HCDjurgårdens IF
    19:00ScandinaviumGöteborg
  4. Skellefteå AIKFärjestad BK
    19:00Skellefteå Kraft ArenaSkellefteå
  5. Linköping HCTimrå IK
    19:00Saab ArenaLinköping

2022-02-03 Seriespel

  1. Skellefteå AIKLinköping HC
    19:00Skellefteå Kraft ArenaSkellefteå
  2. Djurgårdens IFRögle BK
    19:00HovetStockholm
  3. Växjö Lakers HCTimrå IK
    19:00Vida ArenaVäxjö
  4. IK OskarshamnÖrebro HK
    19:00Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn

2022-02-05 Seriespel

  1. Örebro HKTimrå IK
    15:15Behrn ArenaÖrebro
  2. IK OskarshamnLeksands IF
    15:15Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn
  3. Linköping HCRögle BK
    15:15Saab ArenaLinköping
  4. Luleå HFDjurgårdens IF
    18:00Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå
  5. Brynäs IFFrölunda HC
    18:00Monitor ERP ArenaGävle

2022-02-07 Seriespel

  1. Djurgårdens IFLuleå HF
    19:00HovetStockholm

2022-02-10 Seriespel

  1. Växjö Lakers HCFrölunda HC
    19:00Vida ArenaVäxjö

2022-02-12 Seriespel

  1. Rögle BKVäxjö Lakers HC
    15:15Catena ArenaÄngelholm

2022-02-17 Seriespel

  1. Leksands IFSkellefteå AIK
    19:00Tegera ArenaLeksand
  2. Brynäs IFÖrebro HK
    19:00Monitor ERP ArenaGävle
  3. Djurgårdens IFVäxjö Lakers HC
    19:00HovetStockholm
  4. Timrå IKFärjestad BK
    19:00NHC ArenaTimrå
  5. Frölunda HCIK Oskarshamn
    19:00ScandinaviumGöteborg

2022-02-19 Seriespel

  1. Luleå HFRögle BK
    15:15Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå
  2. Färjestad BKIF Malmö Redhawks
    15:15Löfbergs ArenaKarlstad
  3. Timrå IKIK Oskarshamn
    15:15NHC ArenaTimrå
  4. Frölunda HCSkellefteå AIK
    15:15ScandinaviumGöteborg
  5. Djurgårdens IFLinköping HC
    18:00HovetStockholm
  6. Örebro HKLeksands IF
    18:00Behrn ArenaÖrebro
  7. Växjö Lakers HCBrynäs IF
    18:00Vida ArenaVäxjö

2022-02-20 Seriespel

  1. Leksands IFIF Malmö Redhawks
    18:00Tegera ArenaLeksand

2022-02-22 Seriespel

  1. Luleå HFTimrå IK
    19:00Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå
  2. Skellefteå AIKDjurgårdens IF
    19:00Skellefteå Kraft ArenaSkellefteå
  3. Leksands IFFrölunda HC
    19:00Tegera ArenaLeksand
  4. Rögle BKÖrebro HK
    19:00Catena ArenaÄngelholm
  5. Linköping HCVäxjö Lakers HC
    19:00Saab ArenaLinköping
  6. IK OskarshamnFärjestad BK
    19:00Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn

2022-02-24 Seriespel

  1. Örebro HKLuleå HF
    19:00Behrn ArenaÖrebro
  2. Brynäs IFLinköping HC
    19:00Monitor ERP ArenaGävle
  3. Djurgårdens IFIF Malmö Redhawks
    19:00HovetStockholm
  4. Rögle BKLeksands IF
    19:00Catena ArenaÄngelholm
  5. Växjö Lakers HCIK Oskarshamn
    19:00Vida ArenaVäxjö
  6. Färjestad BKSkellefteå AIK
    19:00Löfbergs ArenaKarlstad
  7. Timrå IKFrölunda HC
    19:00NHC ArenaTimrå

2022-02-26 Seriespel

  1. Örebro HKVäxjö Lakers HC
    15:15Behrn ArenaÖrebro
  2. Brynäs IFDjurgårdens IF
    15:15Monitor ERP ArenaGävle
  3. IF Malmö RedhawksIK Oskarshamn
    15:15Malmö ArenaMalmö
  4. Färjestad BKFrölunda HC
    15:15Löfbergs ArenaKarlstad
  5. Leksands IFLuleå HF
    18:00Tegera ArenaLeksand
  6. Timrå IKSkellefteå AIK
    18:00NHC ArenaTimrå

2022-02-27 Seriespel

  1. Örebro HKFrölunda HC
    15:00Behrn ArenaÖrebro
  2. Timrå IKDjurgårdens IF
    18:00NHC ArenaTimrå
  3. Leksands IFBrynäs IF
    18:00Tegera ArenaLeksand
  4. Växjö Lakers HCIF Malmö Redhawks
    18:00Vida ArenaVäxjö

2022-03-01 Seriespel

  1. Skellefteå AIKIF Malmö Redhawks
    19:00Skellefteå Kraft ArenaSkellefteå

2022-03-03 Seriespel

  1. Luleå HFBrynäs IF
    19:00Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå
  2. Skellefteå AIKVäxjö Lakers HC
    19:00Skellefteå Kraft ArenaSkellefteå
  3. Leksands IFTimrå IK
    19:00Tegera ArenaLeksand
  4. Djurgårdens IFFärjestad BK
    19:00HovetStockholm
  5. Linköping HCÖrebro HK
    19:00Saab ArenaLinköping
  6. IK OskarshamnRögle BK
    19:00Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn
  7. Frölunda HCIF Malmö Redhawks
    19:00ScandinaviumGöteborg

2022-03-05 Seriespel

  1. Färjestad BKLinköping HC
    15:15Löfbergs ArenaKarlstad
  2. Timrå IKBrynäs IF
    15:15NHC ArenaTimrå
  3. IF Malmö RedhawksÖrebro HK
    15:15Malmö ArenaMalmö
  4. Djurgårdens IFFrölunda HC
    15:15HovetStockholm
  5. Rögle BKSkellefteå AIK
    18:00Catena ArenaÄngelholm
  6. Växjö Lakers HCLeksands IF
    18:00Vida ArenaVäxjö
  7. IK OskarshamnLuleå HF
    18:00Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn

2022-03-07 Seriespel

  1. Luleå HFSkellefteå AIK
    19:00Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå

2022-03-08 Seriespel

  1. IF Malmö RedhawksFrölunda HC
    19:00Malmö ArenaMalmö
  2. Skellefteå AIKLuleå HF
    19:00Skellefteå Kraft ArenaSkellefteå
  3. Brynäs IFIK Oskarshamn
    19:00Monitor ERP ArenaGävle
  4. Djurgårdens IFTimrå IK
    19:00HovetStockholm
  5. Färjestad BKRögle BK
    19:00Löfbergs ArenaKarlstad
  6. Linköping HCLeksands IF
    19:00Saab ArenaLinköping

2022-03-10 Seriespel

  1. Luleå HFFärjestad BK
    19:00Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå
  2. Leksands IFDjurgårdens IF
    19:00Tegera ArenaLeksand
  3. Rögle BKBrynäs IF
    19:00Catena ArenaÄngelholm
  4. Timrå IKÖrebro HK
    19:00NHC ArenaTimrå
  5. IK OskarshamnSkellefteå AIK
    19:00Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn
  6. IF Malmö RedhawksLinköping HC
    19:00Malmö ArenaMalmö
  7. Frölunda HCVäxjö Lakers HC
    19:00ScandinaviumGöteborg

2022-03-12 Seriespel

  1. Skellefteå AIKBrynäs IF
    15:15Skellefteå Kraft ArenaSkellefteå
  2. Leksands IFFärjestad BK
    15:15Tegera ArenaLeksand
  3. Djurgårdens IFÖrebro HK
    15:15HovetStockholm
  4. Rögle BKFrölunda HC
    15:15Catena ArenaÄngelholm
  5. Växjö Lakers HCLuleå HF
    15:15Vida ArenaVäxjö
  6. Linköping HCIK Oskarshamn
    15:15Saab ArenaLinköping
  7. IF Malmö RedhawksTimrå IK
    15:15Malmö ArenaMalmö

2022-03-15 Seriespel

  1. Luleå HFIF Malmö Redhawks
    19:00Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå
  2. Örebro HKSkellefteå AIK
    19:00Behrn ArenaÖrebro
  3. Brynäs IFLeksands IF
    19:00Monitor ERP ArenaGävle
  4. Färjestad BKVäxjö Lakers HC
    19:00Löfbergs ArenaKarlstad
  5. Timrå IKRögle BK
    19:00NHC ArenaTimrå
  6. IK OskarshamnDjurgårdens IF
    19:00Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn
  7. Frölunda HCLinköping HC
    19:00ScandinaviumGöteborg

Lämna en kommentar