Spelschema Serie A 2024/2025

Kommande matcher

2024-08-17

  1. ParmaFiorentina
    18:30Stadio Ennio TardiniParma
  2. GenoaInternazionale
    18:30Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  3. AC MilanTorino
    20:45Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  4. EmpoliMonza
    20:45Stadio Carlo Castellani – Computer Gross ArenaEmpoli

2024-08-18

  1. BolognaUdinese
    18:30Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna
  2. Hellas VeronaNapoli
    18:30Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona
  3. SS LazioVenezia
    20:45Stadio OlimpicoRom
  4. CagliariAS Roma
    20:45Unipol DomusCagliari

2024-08-19

  1. LecceAtalanta
    18:30Stadio Via del MareLecce
  2. JuventusComo
    20:45Allianz StadiumTurin

Spelschema Serie A

2024-08-17 Seriespel

  1. ParmaFiorentina
    18:30Stadio Ennio TardiniParma
  2. GenoaInternazionale
    18:30Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  3. AC MilanTorino
    20:45Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  4. EmpoliMonza
    20:45Stadio Carlo Castellani – Computer Gross ArenaEmpoli

2024-08-18 Seriespel

  1. BolognaUdinese
    18:30Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna
  2. Hellas VeronaNapoli
    18:30Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona
  3. SS LazioVenezia
    20:45Stadio OlimpicoRom
  4. CagliariAS Roma
    20:45Unipol DomusCagliari

2024-08-19 Seriespel

  1. LecceAtalanta
    18:30Stadio Via del MareLecce
  2. JuventusComo
    20:45Allianz StadiumTurin

2024-08-24 Seriespel

  1. UdineseSS Lazio
    18:30Bluenergy StadiumUdine
  2. ParmaAC Milan
    18:30Stadio Ennio TardiniParma
  3. InternazionaleLecce
    20:45Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  4. MonzaGenoa
    20:45U-Power StadiumMonza

2024-08-25 Seriespel

  1. FiorentinaVenezia
    18:30Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze
  2. TorinoAtalanta
    18:30Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin
  3. NapoliBologna
    20:45Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel
  4. AS RomaEmpoli
    20:45Stadio OlimpicoRom

2024-08-26 Seriespel

  1. CagliariComo
    18:30Unipol DomusCagliari
  2. Hellas VeronaJuventus
    20:45Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona

2024-08-30 Seriespel

  1. VeneziaTorino
    18:30Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
  2. InternazionaleAtalanta
    20:45Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano

2024-08-31 Seriespel

  1. LecceCagliari
    18:30Stadio Via del MareLecce
  2. BolognaEmpoli
    18:30Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna
  3. NapoliParma
    20:45Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel
  4. SS LazioAC Milan
    20:45Stadio OlimpicoRom

2024-09-01 Seriespel

  1. GenoaHellas Verona
    18:30Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  2. FiorentinaMonza
    18:30Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze
  3. UdineseComo
    20:45Bluenergy StadiumUdine
  4. JuventusAS Roma
    20:45Allianz StadiumTurin

2024-09-15 Seriespel

  1. AtalantaFiorentina
    00:00Gewiss StadiumBergamo
  2. CagliariNapoli
    00:00Unipol DomusCagliari
  3. ParmaUdinese
    00:00Stadio Ennio TardiniParma
  4. ComoBologna
    00:00Giuseppe SinigagliaComo
  5. EmpoliJuventus
    00:00Stadio Carlo Castellani – Computer Gross ArenaEmpoli
  6. GenoaAS Roma
    00:00Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  7. SS LazioHellas Verona
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  8. TorinoLecce
    00:00Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin
  9. AC MilanVenezia
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  10. MonzaInternazionale
    00:00U-Power StadiumMonza

2024-09-22 Seriespel

  1. LecceParma
    00:00Stadio Via del MareLecce
  2. Hellas VeronaTorino
    00:00Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona
  3. CagliariEmpoli
    00:00Unipol DomusCagliari
  4. FiorentinaSS Lazio
    00:00Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze
  5. InternazionaleAC Milan
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  6. JuventusNapoli
    00:00Allianz StadiumTurin
  7. AtalantaComo
    00:00Gewiss StadiumBergamo
  8. MonzaBologna
    00:00U-Power StadiumMonza
  9. AS RomaUdinese
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  10. VeneziaGenoa
    00:00Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia

2024-09-29 Seriespel

  1. AC MilanLecce
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  2. ParmaCagliari
    00:00Stadio Ennio TardiniParma
  3. UdineseInternazionale
    00:00Bluenergy StadiumUdine
  4. AS RomaVenezia
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  5. GenoaJuventus
    00:00Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  6. EmpoliFiorentina
    00:00Stadio Carlo Castellani – Computer Gross ArenaEmpoli
  7. ComoHellas Verona
    00:00Giuseppe SinigagliaComo
  8. BolognaAtalanta
    00:00Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna
  9. NapoliMonza
    00:00Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel
  10. TorinoSS Lazio
    00:00Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin

2024-10-06 Seriespel

  1. UdineseLecce
    00:00Bluenergy StadiumUdine
  2. BolognaParma
    00:00Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna
  3. FiorentinaAC Milan
    00:00Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze
  4. Hellas VeronaVenezia
    00:00Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona
  5. InternazionaleTorino
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  6. JuventusCagliari
    00:00Allianz StadiumTurin
  7. SS LazioEmpoli
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  8. AtalantaGenoa
    00:00Gewiss StadiumBergamo
  9. MonzaAS Roma
    00:00U-Power StadiumMonza
  10. NapoliComo
    00:00Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel

2024-10-20 Seriespel

  1. AC MilanUdinese
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  2. VeneziaAtalanta
    00:00Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
  3. CagliariTorino
    00:00Unipol DomusCagliari
  4. ComoParma
    00:00Giuseppe SinigagliaComo
  5. EmpoliNapoli
    00:00Stadio Carlo Castellani – Computer Gross ArenaEmpoli
  6. LecceFiorentina
    00:00Stadio Via del MareLecce
  7. JuventusSS Lazio
    00:00Allianz StadiumTurin
  8. Hellas VeronaMonza
    00:00Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona
  9. GenoaBologna
    00:00Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  10. AS RomaInternazionale
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom

2024-10-27 Seriespel

  1. AtalantaHellas Verona
    00:00Gewiss StadiumBergamo
  2. BolognaAC Milan
    00:00Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna
  3. InternazionaleJuventus
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  4. NapoliLecce
    00:00Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel
  5. TorinoComo
    00:00Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin
  6. FiorentinaAS Roma
    00:00Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze
  7. SS LazioGenoa
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  8. MonzaVenezia
    00:00U-Power StadiumMonza
  9. ParmaEmpoli
    00:00Stadio Ennio TardiniParma
  10. UdineseCagliari
    00:00Bluenergy StadiumUdine

2024-10-30 Seriespel

  1. AtalantaMonza
    00:00Gewiss StadiumBergamo
  2. CagliariBologna
    00:00Unipol DomusCagliari
  3. ComoSS Lazio
    00:00Giuseppe SinigagliaComo
  4. EmpoliInternazionale
    00:00Stadio Carlo Castellani – Computer Gross ArenaEmpoli
  5. JuventusParma
    00:00Allianz StadiumTurin
  6. GenoaFiorentina
    00:00Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  7. LecceHellas Verona
    00:00Stadio Via del MareLecce
  8. AC MilanNapoli
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  9. VeneziaUdinese
    00:00Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
  10. AS RomaTorino
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom

2024-11-03 Seriespel

  1. UdineseJuventus
    00:00Bluenergy StadiumUdine
  2. Hellas VeronaAS Roma
    00:00Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona
  3. TorinoFiorentina
    00:00Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin
  4. InternazionaleVenezia
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  5. NapoliAtalanta
    00:00Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel
  6. ParmaGenoa
    00:00Stadio Ennio TardiniParma
  7. BolognaLecce
    00:00Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna
  8. EmpoliComo
    00:00Stadio Carlo Castellani – Computer Gross ArenaEmpoli
  9. SS LazioCagliari
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  10. MonzaAC Milan
    00:00U-Power StadiumMonza

2024-11-10 Seriespel

  1. GenoaComo
    00:00Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  2. InternazionaleNapoli
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  3. JuventusTorino
    00:00Allianz StadiumTurin
  4. AtalantaUdinese
    00:00Gewiss StadiumBergamo
  5. MonzaSS Lazio
    00:00U-Power StadiumMonza
  6. AS RomaBologna
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  7. LecceEmpoli
    00:00Stadio Via del MareLecce
  8. VeneziaParma
    00:00Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
  9. FiorentinaHellas Verona
    00:00Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze
  10. CagliariAC Milan
    00:00Unipol DomusCagliari

2024-11-24 Seriespel

  1. EmpoliUdinese
    00:00Stadio Carlo Castellani – Computer Gross ArenaEmpoli
  2. GenoaCagliari
    00:00Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  3. Hellas VeronaInternazionale
    00:00Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona
  4. VeneziaLecce
    00:00Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
  5. SS LazioBologna
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  6. ComoFiorentina
    00:00Giuseppe SinigagliaComo
  7. AC MilanJuventus
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  8. NapoliAS Roma
    00:00Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel
  9. ParmaAtalanta
    00:00Stadio Ennio TardiniParma
  10. TorinoMonza
    00:00Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin

2024-12-01 Seriespel

  1. CagliariHellas Verona
    00:00Unipol DomusCagliari
  2. ComoMonza
    00:00Giuseppe SinigagliaComo
  3. UdineseGenoa
    00:00Bluenergy StadiumUdine
  4. FiorentinaInternazionale
    00:00Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze
  5. BolognaVenezia
    00:00Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna
  6. LecceJuventus
    00:00Stadio Via del MareLecce
  7. AC MilanEmpoli
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  8. ParmaSS Lazio
    00:00Stadio Ennio TardiniParma
  9. AS RomaAtalanta
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  10. TorinoNapoli
    00:00Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin

2024-12-08 Seriespel

  1. FiorentinaCagliari
    00:00Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze
  2. AtalantaAC Milan
    00:00Gewiss StadiumBergamo
  3. VeneziaComo
    00:00Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
  4. MonzaUdinese
    00:00U-Power StadiumMonza
  5. JuventusBologna
    00:00Allianz StadiumTurin
  6. InternazionaleParma
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  7. Hellas VeronaEmpoli
    00:00Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona
  8. GenoaTorino
    00:00Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  9. NapoliSS Lazio
    00:00Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel
  10. AS RomaLecce
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom

2024-12-15 Seriespel

  1. ComoAS Roma
    00:00Giuseppe SinigagliaComo
  2. EmpoliTorino
    00:00Stadio Carlo Castellani – Computer Gross ArenaEmpoli
  3. BolognaFiorentina
    00:00Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna
  4. CagliariAtalanta
    00:00Unipol DomusCagliari
  5. JuventusVenezia
    00:00Allianz StadiumTurin
  6. UdineseNapoli
    00:00Bluenergy StadiumUdine
  7. SS LazioInternazionale
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  8. LecceMonza
    00:00Stadio Via del MareLecce
  9. AC MilanGenoa
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  10. ParmaHellas Verona
    00:00Stadio Ennio TardiniParma

2024-12-22 Seriespel

  1. Hellas VeronaAC Milan
    00:00Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona
  2. InternazionaleComo
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  3. LecceSS Lazio
    00:00Stadio Via del MareLecce
  4. AS RomaParma
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  5. TorinoBologna
    00:00Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin
  6. AtalantaEmpoli
    00:00Gewiss StadiumBergamo
  7. MonzaJuventus
    00:00U-Power StadiumMonza
  8. VeneziaCagliari
    00:00Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
  9. GenoaNapoli
    00:00Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  10. FiorentinaUdinese
    00:00Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze

2024-12-29 Seriespel

  1. NapoliVenezia
    00:00Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel
  2. AC MilanAS Roma
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  3. BolognaHellas Verona
    00:00Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna
  4. SS LazioAtalanta
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  5. UdineseTorino
    00:00Bluenergy StadiumUdine
  6. JuventusFiorentina
    00:00Allianz StadiumTurin
  7. EmpoliGenoa
    00:00Stadio Carlo Castellani – Computer Gross ArenaEmpoli
  8. ComoLecce
    00:00Giuseppe SinigagliaComo
  9. CagliariInternazionale
    00:00Unipol DomusCagliari
  10. ParmaMonza
    00:00Stadio Ennio TardiniParma

2025-01-05 Seriespel

  1. AS RomaSS Lazio
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  2. TorinoParma
    00:00Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin
  3. FiorentinaNapoli
    00:00Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze
  4. MonzaCagliari
    00:00U-Power StadiumMonza
  5. InternazionaleBologna
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  6. AtalantaJuventus
    00:00Gewiss StadiumBergamo
  7. ComoAC Milan
    00:00Giuseppe SinigagliaComo
  8. VeneziaEmpoli
    00:00Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
  9. Hellas VeronaUdinese
    00:00Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona
  10. LecceGenoa
    00:00Stadio Via del MareLecce

2025-01-12 Seriespel

  1. BolognaAS Roma
    00:00Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna
  2. UdineseAtalanta
    00:00Bluenergy StadiumUdine
  3. AC MilanCagliari
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  4. EmpoliLecce
    00:00Stadio Carlo Castellani – Computer Gross ArenaEmpoli
  5. GenoaParma
    00:00Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  6. SS LazioComo
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  7. MonzaFiorentina
    00:00U-Power StadiumMonza
  8. NapoliHellas Verona
    00:00Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel
  9. TorinoJuventus
    00:00Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin
  10. VeneziaInternazionale
    00:00Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia

2025-01-19 Seriespel

  1. CagliariLecce
    00:00Unipol DomusCagliari
  2. ComoUdinese
    00:00Giuseppe SinigagliaComo
  3. Hellas VeronaSS Lazio
    00:00Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona
  4. AtalantaNapoli
    00:00Gewiss StadiumBergamo
  5. BolognaMonza
    00:00Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna
  6. AS RomaGenoa
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  7. ParmaVenezia
    00:00Stadio Ennio TardiniParma
  8. JuventusAC Milan
    00:00Allianz StadiumTurin
  9. InternazionaleEmpoli
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  10. FiorentinaTorino
    00:00Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze

2025-01-26 Seriespel

  1. GenoaMonza
    00:00Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  2. EmpoliBologna
    00:00Stadio Carlo Castellani – Computer Gross ArenaEmpoli
  3. ComoAtalanta
    00:00Giuseppe SinigagliaComo
  4. UdineseAS Roma
    00:00Bluenergy StadiumUdine
  5. VeneziaHellas Verona
    00:00Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
  6. SS LazioFiorentina
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  7. AC MilanParma
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  8. NapoliJuventus
    00:00Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel
  9. TorinoCagliari
    00:00Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin
  10. LecceInternazionale
    00:00Stadio Via del MareLecce

2025-02-02 Seriespel

  1. BolognaComo
    00:00Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna
  2. CagliariSS Lazio
    00:00Unipol DomusCagliari
  3. FiorentinaGenoa
    00:00Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze
  4. JuventusEmpoli
    00:00Allianz StadiumTurin
  5. AS RomaNapoli
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  6. AC MilanInternazionale
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  7. AtalantaTorino
    00:00Gewiss StadiumBergamo
  8. UdineseVenezia
    00:00Bluenergy StadiumUdine
  9. MonzaHellas Verona
    00:00U-Power StadiumMonza
  10. ParmaLecce
    00:00Stadio Ennio TardiniParma

2025-02-09 Seriespel

  1. ComoJuventus
    00:00Giuseppe SinigagliaComo
  2. EmpoliAC Milan
    00:00Stadio Carlo Castellani – Computer Gross ArenaEmpoli
  3. Hellas VeronaAtalanta
    00:00Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona
  4. InternazionaleFiorentina
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  5. SS LazioMonza
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  6. LecceBologna
    00:00Stadio Via del MareLecce
  7. NapoliUdinese
    00:00Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel
  8. TorinoGenoa
    00:00Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin
  9. VeneziaAS Roma
    00:00Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
  10. CagliariParma
    00:00Unipol DomusCagliari

2025-02-16 Seriespel

  1. FiorentinaComo
    00:00Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze
  2. GenoaVenezia
    00:00Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  3. AtalantaCagliari
    00:00Gewiss StadiumBergamo
  4. JuventusInternazionale
    00:00Allianz StadiumTurin
  5. SS LazioNapoli
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  6. AC MilanHellas Verona
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  7. MonzaLecce
    00:00U-Power StadiumMonza
  8. ParmaAS Roma
    00:00Stadio Ennio TardiniParma
  9. UdineseEmpoli
    00:00Bluenergy StadiumUdine
  10. BolognaTorino
    00:00Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna

2025-02-23 Seriespel

  1. ComoNapoli
    00:00Giuseppe SinigagliaComo
  2. TorinoAC Milan
    00:00Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin
  3. AS RomaMonza
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  4. CagliariJuventus
    00:00Unipol DomusCagliari
  5. ParmaBologna
    00:00Stadio Ennio TardiniParma
  6. VeneziaSS Lazio
    00:00Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
  7. InternazionaleGenoa
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  8. Hellas VeronaFiorentina
    00:00Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona
  9. EmpoliAtalanta
    00:00Stadio Carlo Castellani – Computer Gross ArenaEmpoli
  10. LecceUdinese
    00:00Stadio Via del MareLecce

2025-03-02 Seriespel

  1. GenoaEmpoli
    00:00Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  2. JuventusHellas Verona
    00:00Allianz StadiumTurin
  3. AC MilanSS Lazio
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  4. NapoliInternazionale
    00:00Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel
  5. BolognaCagliari
    00:00Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna
  6. UdineseParma
    00:00Bluenergy StadiumUdine
  7. AS RomaComo
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  8. MonzaTorino
    00:00U-Power StadiumMonza
  9. FiorentinaLecce
    00:00Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze
  10. AtalantaVenezia
    00:00Gewiss StadiumBergamo

2025-03-09 Seriespel

  1. CagliariGenoa
    00:00Unipol DomusCagliari
  2. ComoVenezia
    00:00Giuseppe SinigagliaComo
  3. Hellas VeronaBologna
    00:00Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona
  4. InternazionaleMonza
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  5. JuventusAtalanta
    00:00Allianz StadiumTurin
  6. SS LazioUdinese
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  7. LecceAC Milan
    00:00Stadio Via del MareLecce
  8. NapoliFiorentina
    00:00Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel
  9. ParmaTorino
    00:00Stadio Ennio TardiniParma
  10. EmpoliAS Roma
    00:00Stadio Carlo Castellani – Computer Gross ArenaEmpoli

2025-03-16 Seriespel

  1. GenoaLecce
    00:00Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  2. FiorentinaJuventus
    00:00Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze
  3. BolognaSS Lazio
    00:00Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna
  4. UdineseHellas Verona
    00:00Bluenergy StadiumUdine
  5. TorinoEmpoli
    00:00Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin
  6. MonzaParma
    00:00U-Power StadiumMonza
  7. AtalantaInternazionale
    00:00Gewiss StadiumBergamo
  8. AS RomaCagliari
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  9. VeneziaNapoli
    00:00Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
  10. AC MilanComo
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano

2025-03-30 Seriespel

  1. CagliariMonza
    00:00Unipol DomusCagliari
  2. FiorentinaAtalanta
    00:00Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze
  3. NapoliAC Milan
    00:00Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel
  4. Hellas VeronaParma
    00:00Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona
  5. ComoEmpoli
    00:00Giuseppe SinigagliaComo
  6. InternazionaleUdinese
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  7. JuventusGenoa
    00:00Allianz StadiumTurin
  8. SS LazioTorino
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  9. VeneziaBologna
    00:00Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
  10. LecceAS Roma
    00:00Stadio Via del MareLecce

2025-04-06 Seriespel

  1. TorinoHellas Verona
    00:00Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin
  2. ParmaInternazionale
    00:00Stadio Ennio TardiniParma
  3. MonzaComo
    00:00U-Power StadiumMonza
  4. AC MilanFiorentina
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  5. AtalantaSS Lazio
    00:00Gewiss StadiumBergamo
  6. BolognaNapoli
    00:00Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna
  7. EmpoliCagliari
    00:00Stadio Carlo Castellani – Computer Gross ArenaEmpoli
  8. GenoaUdinese
    00:00Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  9. LecceVenezia
    00:00Stadio Via del MareLecce
  10. AS RomaJuventus
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom

2025-04-13 Seriespel

  1. Hellas VeronaGenoa
    00:00Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona
  2. FiorentinaParma
    00:00Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze
  3. ComoTorino
    00:00Giuseppe SinigagliaComo
  4. AtalantaBologna
    00:00Gewiss StadiumBergamo
  5. InternazionaleCagliari
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  6. SS LazioAS Roma
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  7. VeneziaMonza
    00:00Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
  8. NapoliEmpoli
    00:00Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel
  9. UdineseAC Milan
    00:00Bluenergy StadiumUdine
  10. JuventusLecce
    00:00Allianz StadiumTurin

2025-04-20 Seriespel

  1. ParmaJuventus
    00:00Stadio Ennio TardiniParma
  2. GenoaSS Lazio
    00:00Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  3. BolognaInternazionale
    00:00Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna
  4. AC MilanAtalanta
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  5. LecceComo
    00:00Stadio Via del MareLecce
  6. CagliariFiorentina
    00:00Unipol DomusCagliari
  7. MonzaNapoli
    00:00U-Power StadiumMonza
  8. EmpoliVenezia
    00:00Stadio Carlo Castellani – Computer Gross ArenaEmpoli
  9. TorinoUdinese
    00:00Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin
  10. AS RomaHellas Verona
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom

2025-04-27 Seriespel

  1. Hellas VeronaCagliari
    00:00Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona
  2. InternazionaleAS Roma
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  3. VeneziaAC Milan
    00:00Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
  4. UdineseBologna
    00:00Bluenergy StadiumUdine
  5. FiorentinaEmpoli
    00:00Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze
  6. AtalantaLecce
    00:00Gewiss StadiumBergamo
  7. JuventusMonza
    00:00Allianz StadiumTurin
  8. NapoliTorino
    00:00Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel
  9. SS LazioParma
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  10. ComoGenoa
    00:00Giuseppe SinigagliaComo

2025-05-04 Seriespel

  1. TorinoVenezia
    00:00Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin
  2. AS RomaFiorentina
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  3. ParmaComo
    00:00Stadio Ennio TardiniParma
  4. MonzaAtalanta
    00:00U-Power StadiumMonza
  5. LecceNapoli
    00:00Stadio Via del MareLecce
  6. InternazionaleHellas Verona
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  7. BolognaJuventus
    00:00Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna
  8. CagliariUdinese
    00:00Unipol DomusCagliari
  9. EmpoliSS Lazio
    00:00Stadio Carlo Castellani – Computer Gross ArenaEmpoli
  10. GenoaAC Milan
    00:00Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova

2025-05-11 Seriespel

  1. AC MilanBologna
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  2. EmpoliParma
    00:00Stadio Carlo Castellani – Computer Gross ArenaEmpoli
  3. AtalantaAS Roma
    00:00Gewiss StadiumBergamo
  4. Hellas VeronaLecce
    00:00Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona
  5. SS LazioJuventus
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  6. VeneziaFiorentina
    00:00Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
  7. NapoliGenoa
    00:00Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel
  8. ComoCagliari
    00:00Giuseppe SinigagliaComo
  9. TorinoInternazionale
    00:00Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin
  10. UdineseMonza
    00:00Bluenergy StadiumUdine

2025-05-18 Seriespel

  1. LecceTorino
    00:00Stadio Via del MareLecce
  2. MonzaEmpoli
    00:00U-Power StadiumMonza
  3. JuventusUdinese
    00:00Allianz StadiumTurin
  4. InternazionaleSS Lazio
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  5. Hellas VeronaComo
    00:00Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona
  6. FiorentinaBologna
    00:00Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze
  7. GenoaAtalanta
    00:00Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  8. AS RomaAC Milan
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  9. ParmaNapoli
    00:00Stadio Ennio TardiniParma
  10. CagliariVenezia
    00:00Unipol DomusCagliari

2025-05-25 Seriespel

  1. BolognaGenoa
    00:00Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna
  2. ComoInternazionale
    00:00Giuseppe SinigagliaComo
  3. EmpoliHellas Verona
    00:00Stadio Carlo Castellani – Computer Gross ArenaEmpoli
  4. SS LazioLecce
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  5. VeneziaJuventus
    00:00Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
  6. AC MilanMonza
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  7. AtalantaParma
    00:00Gewiss StadiumBergamo
  8. NapoliCagliari
    00:00Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel
  9. TorinoAS Roma
    00:00Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin
  10. UdineseFiorentina
    00:00Bluenergy StadiumUdine

Lämna en kommentar