Spelschema Serie A 2022/2023

Kommande matcher

2023-01-30

  1. UdineseHellas Verona
    20:45Dacia ArenaUdine

2023-02-04

  1. CremoneseLecce
    15:00Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremona
  2. AS RomaEmpoli
    18:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  3. SassuoloAtalanta
    20:45Mapei StadiumReggio Emilia

2023-02-05

  1. SpeziaNapoli
    12:30Stadio Alberto PiccoLa Spezia
  2. TorinoUdinese
    15:00Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin
  3. FiorentinaBologna
    18:00Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze
  4. InternazionaleAC Milan
    20:45Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano

Spelschema Serie A

2022-08-13 Seriespel

  1. AC MilanUdinese4-2 (2-2)
    18:30Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  2. SampdoriaAtalanta0-2 (0-1)
    18:30Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  3. LecceInternazionale1-2 (0-1)
    20:45Stadio Via del MareLecce
  4. MonzaTorino1-2 (0-1)
    20:45U-Power StadiumMonza

2022-08-14 Seriespel

  1. FiorentinaCremonese3-2 (2-1)
    18:30Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze
  2. SS LazioBologna2-1 (0-1)
    18:30Stadio OlimpicoRom
  3. SpeziaEmpoli1-0 (1-0)
    20:45Stadio Alberto PiccoLa Spezia
  4. SalernitanaAS Roma0-1 (0-1)
    20:45Stadio ArechiSalerno

2022-08-15 Seriespel

  1. Hellas VeronaNapoli2-5 (1-2)
    18:30Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona
  2. JuventusSassuolo3-0 (2-0)
    20:45Allianz StadiumTurin

2022-08-20 Seriespel

  1. UdineseSalernitana0-0 (0-0)
    18:30Dacia ArenaUdine
  2. TorinoSS Lazio0-0 (0-0)
    18:30Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin
  3. SassuoloLecce1-0 (1-0)
    20:45Mapei StadiumReggio Emilia
  4. InternazionaleSpezia3-0 (1-0)
    20:45Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano

2022-08-21 Seriespel

  1. NapoliMonza4-0 (2-0)
    18:30Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel
  2. EmpoliFiorentina0-0 (0-0)
    18:30Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
  3. BolognaHellas Verona1-1 (1-1)
    20:45Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna
  4. AtalantaAC Milan1-1 (1-0)
    20:45Gewiss StadiumBergamo

2022-08-22 Seriespel

  1. AS RomaCremonese1-0 (0-0)
    18:30Stadio OlimpicoRom
  2. SampdoriaJuventus0-0 (0-0)
    20:45Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova

2022-08-26 Seriespel

  1. MonzaUdinese1-2 (1-1)
    18:30U-Power StadiumMonza
  2. SS LazioInternazionale3-1 (1-0)
    20:45Stadio OlimpicoRom

2022-08-27 Seriespel

  1. JuventusAS Roma1-1 (1-0)
    18:30Allianz StadiumTurin
  2. CremoneseTorino1-2 (0-1)
    18:30Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremona
  3. AC MilanBologna2-0 (1-0)
    20:45Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  4. SpeziaSassuolo2-2 (2-1)
    20:45Stadio Alberto PiccoLa Spezia

2022-08-28 Seriespel

  1. SalernitanaSampdoria4-0 (2-0)
    18:30Stadio ArechiSalerno
  2. Hellas VeronaAtalanta0-1 (0-0)
    18:30Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona
  3. LecceEmpoli1-1 (1-1)
    20:45Stadio Via del MareLecce
  4. FiorentinaNapoli0-0 (0-0)
    20:45Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze

2022-08-30 Seriespel

  1. SassuoloAC Milan0-0 (0-0)
    18:30Mapei StadiumReggio Emilia
  2. AS RomaMonza3-0 (2-0)
    20:45Stadio OlimpicoRom
  3. InternazionaleCremonese3-1 (2-0)
    20:45Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano

2022-08-31 Seriespel

  1. EmpoliHellas Verona1-1 (1-0)
    18:30Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
  2. SampdoriaSS Lazio1-1 (0-1)
    18:30Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  3. UdineseFiorentina1-0 (1-0)
    18:30Dacia ArenaUdine
  4. NapoliLecce1-1 (1-1)
    20:45Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel
  5. JuventusSpezia2-0 (1-0)
    20:45Allianz StadiumTurin

2022-09-01 Seriespel

  1. AtalantaTorino3-1 (1-0)
    20:45Gewiss StadiumBergamo
  2. BolognaSalernitana1-1 (0-0)
    20:45Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna

2022-09-03 Seriespel

  1. FiorentinaJuventus1-1 (1-1)
    15:00Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze
  2. AC MilanInternazionale3-2 (1-1)
    18:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  3. SS LazioNapoli1-2 (1-1)
    20:45Stadio OlimpicoRom

2022-09-04 Seriespel

  1. CremoneseSassuolo0-0 (0-0)
    12:30Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremona
  2. SpeziaBologna2-2 (1-1)
    15:00Stadio Alberto PiccoLa Spezia
  3. Hellas VeronaSampdoria2-1 (2-1)
    18:00Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona
  4. UdineseAS Roma4-0 (1-0)
    20:45Dacia ArenaUdine

2022-09-05 Seriespel

  1. MonzaAtalanta0-2 (0-0)
    18:30U-Power StadiumMonza
  2. SalernitanaEmpoli2-2 (1-1)
    18:30Stadio ArechiSalerno
  3. TorinoLecce1-0 (1-0)
    20:45Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin

2022-09-10 Seriespel

  1. NapoliSpezia1-0 (0-0)
    15:00Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel
  2. InternazionaleTorino1-0 (0-0)
    18:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  3. SampdoriaAC Milan1-2 (0-1)
    20:45Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova

2022-09-11 Seriespel

  1. AtalantaCremonese1-1 (0-0)
    12:30Gewiss StadiumBergamo
  2. LecceMonza1-1 (0-1)
    15:00Stadio Via del MareLecce
  3. SassuoloUdinese1-3 (1-0)
    15:00Mapei StadiumReggio Emilia
  4. BolognaFiorentina2-1 (0-0)
    15:00Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna
  5. SS LazioHellas Verona2-0 (0-0)
    18:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  6. JuventusSalernitana2-2 (0-2)
    20:45Allianz StadiumTurin

2022-09-12 Seriespel

  1. EmpoliAS Roma1-2 (1-1)
    20:45Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli

2022-09-16 Seriespel

  1. SalernitanaLecce1-2 (0-1)
    20:45Stadio ArechiSalerno

2022-09-17 Seriespel

  1. BolognaEmpoli0-1 (0-0)
    15:00Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna
  2. SpeziaSampdoria2-1 (1-1)
    18:00Stadio Alberto PiccoLa Spezia
  3. TorinoSassuolo0-1 (0-0)
    20:45Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin

2022-09-18 Seriespel

  1. UdineseInternazionale3-1 (1-1)
    12:30Dacia ArenaUdine
  2. MonzaJuventus1-0 (0-0)
    15:00U-Power StadiumMonza
  3. FiorentinaHellas Verona2-0 (1-0)
    15:00Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze
  4. CremoneseSS Lazio0-4 (0-3)
    15:00Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremona
  5. AS RomaAtalanta0-1 (0-1)
    18:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  6. AC MilanNapoli1-2 (0-0)
    20:45Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano

2022-10-01 Seriespel

  1. NapoliTorino3-1 (3-1)
    15:00Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel
  2. InternazionaleAS Roma1-2 (1-1)
    18:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  3. EmpoliAC Milan1-3 (0-0)
    20:45Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli

2022-10-02 Seriespel

  1. SS LazioSpezia4-0 (2-0)
    12:30Stadio OlimpicoRom
  2. LecceCremonese1-1 (1-1)
    15:00Stadio Via del MareLecce
  3. SassuoloSalernitana5-0 (2-0)
    15:00Mapei StadiumReggio Emilia
  4. SampdoriaMonza0-3 (0-1)
    15:00Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  5. AtalantaFiorentina1-0 (0-0)
    18:00Gewiss StadiumBergamo
  6. JuventusBologna3-0 (1-0)
    20:45Allianz StadiumTurin

2022-10-03 Seriespel

  1. Hellas VeronaUdinese1-2 (1-0)
    20:45Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona

2022-10-08 Seriespel

  1. SassuoloInternazionale1-2 (0-1)
    15:00Mapei StadiumReggio Emilia
  2. AC MilanJuventus2-0 (1-0)
    18:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  3. BolognaSampdoria1-1 (1-0)
    20:45Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna

2022-10-09 Seriespel

  1. TorinoEmpoli1-1 (0-0)
    12:30Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin
  2. MonzaSpezia2-0 (1-0)
    15:00U-Power StadiumMonza
  3. SalernitanaHellas Verona2-1 (1-0)
    15:00Stadio ArechiSalerno
  4. UdineseAtalanta2-2 (0-1)
    15:00Dacia ArenaUdine
  5. CremoneseNapoli1-4 (0-1)
    18:00Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremona
  6. AS RomaLecce2-1 (1-1)
    20:45Stadio OlimpicoRom

2022-10-10 Seriespel

  1. FiorentinaSS Lazio0-4 (0-2)
    20:45Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze

2022-10-15 Seriespel

  1. EmpoliMonza1-0 (1-0)
    15:00Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
  2. TorinoJuventus0-1 (0-0)
    18:00Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin
  3. AtalantaSassuolo2-1 (1-1)
    20:45Gewiss StadiumBergamo

2022-10-16 Seriespel

  1. InternazionaleSalernitana2-0 (1-0)
    12:30Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  2. SS LazioUdinese0-0 (0-0)
    15:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  3. SpeziaCremonese2-2 (2-1)
    15:00Stadio Alberto PiccoLa Spezia
  4. NapoliBologna3-2 (1-1)
    18:00Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel
  5. Hellas VeronaAC Milan1-2 (1-1)
    20:45Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona

2022-10-17 Seriespel

  1. SampdoriaAS Roma0-1 (0-1)
    18:30Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  2. LecceFiorentina1-1 (1-0)
    20:45Stadio Via del MareLecce

2022-10-21 Seriespel

  1. JuventusEmpoli4-0 (1-0)
    20:45Allianz StadiumTurin

2022-10-22 Seriespel

  1. SalernitanaSpezia1-0 (0-0)
    15:00Stadio ArechiSalerno
  2. AC MilanMonza4-1 (2-0)
    18:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  3. FiorentinaInternazionale3-4 (1-2)
    20:45Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze

2022-10-23 Seriespel

  1. UdineseTorino1-2 (1-1)
    12:30Dacia ArenaUdine
  2. BolognaLecce2-0 (2-0)
    15:00Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna
  3. AtalantaSS Lazio0-2 (0-1)
    18:00Gewiss StadiumBergamo
  4. AS RomaNapoli0-1 (0-0)
    20:45Stadio OlimpicoRom

2022-10-24 Seriespel

  1. CremoneseSampdoria0-1 (0-0)
    18:30Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremona
  2. SassuoloHellas Verona2-1 (1-1)
    20:45Mapei StadiumReggio Emilia

2022-10-29 Seriespel

  1. NapoliSassuolo4-0 (3-0)
    15:00Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel
  2. LecceJuventus0-1 (0-0)
    18:00Stadio Via del MareLecce
  3. InternazionaleSampdoria3-0 (2-0)
    20:45Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano

2022-10-30 Seriespel

  1. EmpoliAtalanta0-2 (0-1)
    12:30Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
  2. CremoneseUdinese0-0 (0-0)
    15:00Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremona
  3. SpeziaFiorentina1-2 (1-1)
    15:00Stadio Alberto PiccoLa Spezia
  4. SS LazioSalernitana1-3 (1-0)
    18:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  5. TorinoAC Milan2-1 (2-0)
    20:45Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin

2022-10-31 Seriespel

  1. Hellas VeronaAS Roma1-3 (1-1)
    18:30Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona
  2. MonzaBologna1-2 (0-0)
    20:45U-Power StadiumMonza

2022-11-04 Seriespel

  1. UdineseLecce1-1 (0-1)
    20:45Dacia ArenaUdine

2022-11-05 Seriespel

  1. EmpoliSassuolo1-0 (0-0)
    15:00Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
  2. SalernitanaCremonese2-2 (2-1)
    15:00Stadio ArechiSalerno
  3. AtalantaNapoli1-2 (1-2)
    18:00Gewiss StadiumBergamo
  4. AC MilanSpezia2-1 (1-0)
    20:45Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano

2022-11-06 Seriespel

  1. BolognaTorino2-1 (0-1)
    12:30Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna
  2. MonzaHellas Verona2-0 (0-0)
    15:00U-Power StadiumMonza
  3. SampdoriaFiorentina0-2 (0-1)
    15:00Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  4. AS RomaSS Lazio0-1 (0-1)
    18:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  5. JuventusInternazionale2-0 (0-0)
    20:45Allianz StadiumTurin

2022-11-08 Seriespel

  1. NapoliEmpoli2-0 (0-0)
    18:30Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel
  2. SpeziaUdinese1-1 (1-1)
    18:30Stadio Alberto PiccoLa Spezia
  3. CremoneseAC Milan0-0 (0-0)
    20:45Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremona

2022-11-09 Seriespel

  1. LecceAtalanta2-1 (2-1)
    18:30Stadio Via del MareLecce
  2. SassuoloAS Roma1-1 (0-0)
    18:30Mapei StadiumReggio Emilia
  3. FiorentinaSalernitana2-1 (1-0)
    20:45Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze
  4. InternazionaleBologna6-1 (3-1)
    20:45Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  5. TorinoSampdoria2-0 (1-0)
    20:45Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin

2022-11-10 Seriespel

  1. Hellas VeronaJuventus0-1 (0-0)
    18:30Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona
  2. SS LazioMonza1-0 (0-0)
    20:45Stadio OlimpicoRom

2022-11-11 Seriespel

  1. EmpoliCremonese2-0 (0-0)
    20:45Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli

2022-11-12 Seriespel

  1. NapoliUdinese3-2 (2-0)
    15:00Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel
  2. SampdoriaLecce0-2 (0-1)
    18:00Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  3. BolognaSassuolo3-0 (1-0)
    20:45Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna

2022-11-13 Seriespel

  1. AtalantaInternazionale2-3 (1-1)
    12:30Gewiss StadiumBergamo
  2. AS RomaTorino1-1 (0-0)
    15:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  3. MonzaSalernitana3-0 (2-0)
    15:00U-Power StadiumMonza
  4. Hellas VeronaSpezia1-2 (1-0)
    15:00Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona
  5. AC MilanFiorentina2-1 (1-1)
    18:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  6. JuventusSS Lazio3-0 (1-0)
    20:45Allianz StadiumTurin

2023-01-04 Seriespel

  1. SassuoloSampdoria1-2 (0-2)
    12:30Mapei StadiumReggio Emilia
  2. SalernitanaAC Milan1-2 (0-2)
    12:30Stadio ArechiSalerno
  3. SpeziaAtalanta2-2 (2-0)
    14:30Stadio Alberto PiccoLa Spezia
  4. TorinoHellas Verona1-1 (0-1)
    14:30Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin
  5. AS RomaBologna1-0 (1-0)
    16:30Stadio OlimpicoRom
  6. LecceSS Lazio2-1 (0-1)
    16:30Stadio Via del MareLecce
  7. FiorentinaMonza1-1 (1-0)
    18:30Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze
  8. CremoneseJuventus0-1 (0-0)
    18:30Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremona
  9. InternazionaleNapoli1-0 (0-0)
    20:45Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  10. UdineseEmpoli1-1 (0-1)
    20:45Dacia ArenaUdine

2023-01-07 Seriespel

  1. FiorentinaSassuolo2-1 (0-0)
    15:00Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze
  2. JuventusUdinese1-0 (0-0)
    18:00Allianz StadiumTurin
  3. MonzaInternazionale2-2 (1-2)
    20:45U-Power StadiumMonza

2023-01-08 Seriespel

  1. SalernitanaTorino1-1 (0-1)
    12:30Stadio ArechiSalerno
  2. SpeziaLecce0-0 (0-0)
    15:00Stadio Alberto PiccoLa Spezia
  3. SS LazioEmpoli2-2 (1-0)
    15:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  4. SampdoriaNapoli0-2 (0-1)
    18:00Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  5. AC MilanAS Roma2-2 (1-0)
    20:45Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano

2023-01-09 Seriespel

  1. Hellas VeronaCremonese2-0 (2-0)
    18:30Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona
  2. BolognaAtalanta1-2 (1-0)
    20:45Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna

2023-01-13 Seriespel

  1. NapoliJuventus5-1 (2-1)
    20:45Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel

2023-01-14 Seriespel

  1. CremoneseMonza2-3 (0-2)
    15:00Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremona
  2. LecceAC Milan2-2 (2-0)
    18:00Stadio Via del MareLecce
  3. InternazionaleHellas Verona1-0 (1-0)
    20:45Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano

2023-01-15 Seriespel

  1. SassuoloSS Lazio0-2 (0-1)
    12:30Mapei StadiumReggio Emilia
  2. UdineseBologna1-2 (1-0)
    15:00Dacia ArenaUdine
  3. TorinoSpezia0-1 (0-1)
    15:00Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin
  4. AtalantaSalernitana8-2 (5-1)
    18:00Gewiss StadiumBergamo
  5. AS RomaFiorentina2-0 (1-0)
    20:45Stadio OlimpicoRom

2023-01-16 Seriespel

  1. EmpoliSampdoria1-0 (0-0)
    20:45Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli

2023-01-21 Seriespel

  1. Hellas VeronaLecce2-0 (1-0)
    15:00Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona
  2. SalernitanaNapoli0-2 (0-1)
    18:00Stadio ArechiSalerno
  3. FiorentinaTorino0-1 (0-1)
    20:45Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze

2023-01-22 Seriespel

  1. SampdoriaUdinese0-1 (0-0)
    12:30Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  2. MonzaSassuolo1-1 (0-1)
    15:00U-Power StadiumMonza
  3. SpeziaAS Roma0-2 (0-1)
    18:00Stadio Alberto PiccoLa Spezia
  4. JuventusAtalanta3-3 (2-1)
    20:45Allianz StadiumTurin

2023-01-23 Seriespel

  1. BolognaCremonese1-1 (0-0)
    18:30Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna
  2. InternazionaleEmpoli0-1 (0-0)
    20:45Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano

2023-01-24 Seriespel

  1. SS LazioAC Milan4-0 (2-0)
    20:45Stadio OlimpicoRom

2023-01-27 Seriespel

  1. BolognaSpezia2-0 (1-0)
    18:30Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna
  2. LecceSalernitana1-2 (1-2)
    20:45Stadio Via del MareLecce

2023-01-28 Seriespel

  1. EmpoliTorino2-2 (1-0)
    15:00Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
  2. CremoneseInternazionale1-2 (1-1)
    18:00Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremona
  3. AtalantaSampdoria2-0 (1-0)
    20:45Gewiss StadiumBergamo

2023-01-29 Seriespel

  1. AC MilanSassuolo2-5 (1-3)
    12:30Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  2. JuventusMonza0-2 (0-2)
    15:00Allianz StadiumTurin
  3. SS LazioFiorentina1-1 (1-0)
    18:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  4. NapoliAS Roma2-1 (1-0)
    20:45Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel

2023-01-30 Seriespel

  1. UdineseHellas Verona
    20:45Dacia ArenaUdine

2023-02-04 Seriespel

  1. CremoneseLecce
    15:00Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremona
  2. AS RomaEmpoli
    18:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  3. SassuoloAtalanta
    20:45Mapei StadiumReggio Emilia

2023-02-05 Seriespel

  1. SpeziaNapoli
    12:30Stadio Alberto PiccoLa Spezia
  2. TorinoUdinese
    15:00Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin
  3. FiorentinaBologna
    18:00Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze
  4. InternazionaleAC Milan
    20:45Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano

2023-02-06 Seriespel

  1. Hellas VeronaSS Lazio
    18:30Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona
  2. MonzaSampdoria
    20:45U-Power StadiumMonza

2023-02-07 Seriespel

  1. SalernitanaJuventus
    20:45Stadio ArechiSalerno

2023-02-10 Seriespel

  1. AC MilanTorino
    20:45Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano

2023-02-11 Seriespel

  1. EmpoliSpezia
    15:00Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
  2. LecceAS Roma
    18:00Stadio Via del MareLecce
  3. SS LazioAtalanta
    20:45Stadio OlimpicoRom

2023-02-12 Seriespel

  1. UdineseSassuolo
    12:30Dacia ArenaUdine
  2. BolognaMonza
    15:00Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna
  3. JuventusFiorentina
    18:00Allianz StadiumTurin
  4. NapoliCremonese
    20:45Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel

2023-02-13 Seriespel

  1. Hellas VeronaSalernitana
    18:30Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona
  2. SampdoriaInternazionale
    20:45Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova

2023-02-17 Seriespel

  1. SassuoloNapoli
    20:45Mapei StadiumReggio Emilia

2023-02-18 Seriespel

  1. SampdoriaBologna
    15:00Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  2. MonzaAC Milan
    18:00U-Power StadiumMonza
  3. InternazionaleUdinese
    20:45Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano

2023-02-19 Seriespel

  1. AtalantaLecce
    12:30Gewiss StadiumBergamo
  2. SalernitanaSS Lazio
    15:00Stadio ArechiSalerno
  3. FiorentinaEmpoli
    15:00Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze
  4. SpeziaJuventus
    18:00Stadio Alberto PiccoLa Spezia
  5. AS RomaHellas Verona
    20:45Stadio OlimpicoRom

2023-02-20 Seriespel

  1. TorinoCremonese
    20:45Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin

2023-02-25 Seriespel

  1. EmpoliNapoli
    18:00Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
  2. LecceSassuolo
    20:45Stadio Via del MareLecce

2023-02-26 Seriespel

  1. BolognaInternazionale
    12:30Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna
  2. SalernitanaMonza
    15:00Stadio ArechiSalerno
  3. UdineseSpezia
    18:00Dacia ArenaUdine
  4. AC MilanAtalanta
    20:45Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano

2023-02-27 Seriespel

  1. Hellas VeronaFiorentina
    18:30Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona
  2. SS LazioSampdoria
    20:45Stadio OlimpicoRom

2023-02-28 Seriespel

  1. CremoneseAS Roma
    18:30Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremona
  2. JuventusTorino
    20:45Allianz StadiumTurin

2023-03-03 Seriespel

  1. NapoliSS Lazio
    20:45Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel

2023-03-04 Seriespel

  1. MonzaEmpoli
    15:00U-Power StadiumMonza
  2. AtalantaUdinese
    18:00Gewiss StadiumBergamo
  3. FiorentinaAC Milan
    20:45Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze

2023-03-05 Seriespel

  1. SpeziaHellas Verona
    12:30Stadio Alberto PiccoLa Spezia
  2. SampdoriaSalernitana
    15:00Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  3. InternazionaleLecce
    18:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  4. AS RomaJuventus
    20:45Stadio OlimpicoRom

2023-03-06 Seriespel

  1. SassuoloCremonese
    18:30Mapei StadiumReggio Emilia
  2. TorinoBologna
    20:45Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin

2023-03-10 Seriespel

  1. SpeziaInternazionale
    20:45Stadio Alberto PiccoLa Spezia

2023-03-11 Seriespel

  1. EmpoliUdinese
    15:00Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
  2. NapoliAtalanta
    18:00Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel
  3. BolognaSS Lazio
    20:45Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna

2023-03-12 Seriespel

  1. LecceTorino
    12:30Stadio Via del MareLecce
  2. Hellas VeronaMonza
    15:00Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona
  3. CremoneseFiorentina
    15:00Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremona
  4. AS RomaSassuolo
    18:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  5. JuventusSampdoria
    20:45Allianz StadiumTurin

2023-03-13 Seriespel

  1. AC MilanSalernitana
    20:45Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano

2023-03-17 Seriespel

  1. SassuoloSpezia
    18:30Mapei StadiumReggio Emilia
  2. AtalantaEmpoli
    20:45Gewiss StadiumBergamo

2023-03-18 Seriespel

  1. MonzaCremonese
    15:00U-Power StadiumMonza
  2. SalernitanaBologna
    18:00Stadio ArechiSalerno
  3. UdineseAC Milan
    20:45Dacia ArenaUdine

2023-03-19 Seriespel

  1. SampdoriaHellas Verona
    12:30Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  2. FiorentinaLecce
    15:00Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze
  3. TorinoNapoli
    15:00Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin
  4. SS LazioAS Roma
    18:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  5. InternazionaleJuventus
    20:45Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano

2023-04-01 Seriespel

  1. SpeziaSalernitana
    15:00Stadio Alberto PiccoLa Spezia
  2. InternazionaleFiorentina
    18:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  3. JuventusHellas Verona
    20:45Allianz StadiumTurin

2023-04-02 Seriespel

  1. CremoneseAtalanta
    12:30Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremona
  2. MonzaSS Lazio
    15:00U-Power StadiumMonza
  3. SassuoloTorino
    15:00Mapei StadiumReggio Emilia
  4. AS RomaSampdoria
    18:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  5. NapoliAC Milan
    20:45Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel

2023-04-03 Seriespel

  1. EmpoliLecce
    18:30Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
  2. BolognaUdinese
    20:45Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna

2023-04-08 Seriespel

  1. LecceNapoli
    12:30Stadio Via del MareLecce
  2. UdineseMonza
    12:30Dacia ArenaUdine
  3. SalernitanaInternazionale
    14:30Stadio ArechiSalerno
  4. FiorentinaSpezia
    14:30Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze
  5. SampdoriaCremonese
    16:30Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  6. AC MilanEmpoli
    16:30Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  7. TorinoAS Roma
    18:30Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin
  8. AtalantaBologna
    18:30Gewiss StadiumBergamo
  9. Hellas VeronaSassuolo
    20:45Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona
  10. SS LazioJuventus
    20:45Stadio OlimpicoRom

2023-04-16 Seriespel

  1. InternazionaleMonza
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  2. BolognaAC Milan
    00:00Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna
  3. SassuoloJuventus
    00:00Mapei StadiumReggio Emilia
  4. TorinoSalernitana
    00:00Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin
  5. SpeziaSS Lazio
    00:00Stadio Alberto PiccoLa Spezia
  6. FiorentinaAtalanta
    00:00Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze
  7. AS RomaUdinese
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  8. NapoliHellas Verona
    00:00Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel
  9. LecceSampdoria
    00:00Stadio Via del MareLecce
  10. CremoneseEmpoli
    00:00Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremona

2023-04-23 Seriespel

  1. Hellas VeronaBologna
    00:00Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona
  2. AtalantaAS Roma
    00:00Gewiss StadiumBergamo
  3. MonzaFiorentina
    00:00U-Power StadiumMonza
  4. UdineseCremonese
    00:00Dacia ArenaUdine
  5. SampdoriaSpezia
    00:00Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  6. SalernitanaSassuolo
    00:00Stadio ArechiSalerno
  7. JuventusNapoli
    00:00Allianz StadiumTurin
  8. AC MilanLecce
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  9. SS LazioTorino
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  10. EmpoliInternazionale
    00:00Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli

2023-04-30 Seriespel

  1. BolognaJuventus
    00:00Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna
  2. CremoneseHellas Verona
    00:00Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremona
  3. TorinoAtalanta
    00:00Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin
  4. LecceUdinese
    00:00Stadio Via del MareLecce
  5. NapoliSalernitana
    00:00Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel
  6. AS RomaAC Milan
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  7. SassuoloEmpoli
    00:00Mapei StadiumReggio Emilia
  8. FiorentinaSampdoria
    00:00Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze
  9. SpeziaMonza
    00:00Stadio Alberto PiccoLa Spezia
  10. InternazionaleSS Lazio
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano

2023-05-03 Seriespel

  1. EmpoliBologna
    00:00Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
  2. Hellas VeronaInternazionale
    00:00Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona
  3. JuventusLecce
    00:00Allianz StadiumTurin
  4. SS LazioSassuolo
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  5. AC MilanCremonese
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  6. UdineseNapoli
    00:00Dacia ArenaUdine
  7. MonzaAS Roma
    00:00U-Power StadiumMonza
  8. AtalantaSpezia
    00:00Gewiss StadiumBergamo
  9. SalernitanaFiorentina
    00:00Stadio ArechiSalerno
  10. SampdoriaTorino
    00:00Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova

2023-05-07 Seriespel

  1. CremoneseSpezia
    00:00Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremona
  2. LecceHellas Verona
    00:00Stadio Via del MareLecce
  3. AC MilanSS Lazio
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  4. AtalantaJuventus
    00:00Gewiss StadiumBergamo
  5. UdineseSampdoria
    00:00Dacia ArenaUdine
  6. TorinoMonza
    00:00Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin
  7. SassuoloBologna
    00:00Mapei StadiumReggio Emilia
  8. AS RomaInternazionale
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  9. NapoliFiorentina
    00:00Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel
  10. EmpoliSalernitana
    00:00Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli

2023-05-14 Seriespel

  1. Hellas VeronaTorino
    00:00Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona
  2. InternazionaleSassuolo
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  3. JuventusCremonese
    00:00Allianz StadiumTurin
  4. MonzaNapoli
    00:00U-Power StadiumMonza
  5. SpeziaAC Milan
    00:00Stadio Alberto PiccoLa Spezia
  6. SampdoriaEmpoli
    00:00Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  7. SalernitanaAtalanta
    00:00Stadio ArechiSalerno
  8. SS LazioLecce
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  9. FiorentinaUdinese
    00:00Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze
  10. BolognaAS Roma
    00:00Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna

2023-05-21 Seriespel

  1. AC MilanSampdoria
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  2. TorinoFiorentina
    00:00Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin
  3. LecceSpezia
    00:00Stadio Via del MareLecce
  4. AtalantaHellas Verona
    00:00Gewiss StadiumBergamo
  5. CremoneseBologna
    00:00Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremona
  6. NapoliInternazionale
    00:00Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel
  7. AS RomaSalernitana
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  8. SassuoloMonza
    00:00Mapei StadiumReggio Emilia
  9. EmpoliJuventus
    00:00Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
  10. UdineseSS Lazio
    00:00Dacia ArenaUdine

2023-05-28 Seriespel

  1. Hellas VeronaEmpoli
    00:00Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona
  2. InternazionaleAtalanta
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  3. JuventusAC Milan
    00:00Allianz StadiumTurin
  4. SS LazioCremonese
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  5. MonzaLecce
    00:00U-Power StadiumMonza
  6. SalernitanaUdinese
    00:00Stadio ArechiSalerno
  7. BolognaNapoli
    00:00Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna
  8. SampdoriaSassuolo
    00:00Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  9. FiorentinaAS Roma
    00:00Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze
  10. SpeziaTorino
    00:00Stadio Alberto PiccoLa Spezia

2023-06-04 Seriespel

  1. AtalantaMonza
    00:00Gewiss StadiumBergamo
  2. UdineseJuventus
    00:00Dacia ArenaUdine
  3. CremoneseSalernitana
    00:00Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremona
  4. EmpoliSS Lazio
    00:00Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
  5. LecceBologna
    00:00Stadio Via del MareLecce
  6. AC MilanHellas Verona
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  7. NapoliSampdoria
    00:00Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel
  8. AS RomaSpezia
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  9. SassuoloFiorentina
    00:00Mapei StadiumReggio Emilia
  10. TorinoInternazionale
    00:00Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin

Lämna en kommentar