Spelschema Serie A 2022/2023

Kommande matcher

2022-10-01

  1. NapoliTorino
    15:00Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel
  2. InternazionaleAS Roma
    18:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  3. EmpoliAC Milan
    20:45Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli

2022-10-02

  1. SS LazioSpezia
    12:30Stadio OlimpicoRom
  2. LecceCremonese
    15:00Stadio Via del MareLecce
  3. SassuoloSalernitana
    15:00Mapei StadiumReggio Emilia
  4. SampdoriaMonza
    15:00Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  5. AtalantaFiorentina
    18:00Gewiss StadiumBergamo
  6. JuventusBologna
    20:45Allianz StadiumTurin

2022-10-03

  1. Hellas VeronaUdinese
    20:45Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona

Spelschema Serie A

2022-08-13 Seriespel

  1. AC MilanUdinese4-2 (2-2)
    18:30Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  2. SampdoriaAtalanta0-2 (0-1)
    18:30Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  3. LecceInternazionale1-2 (0-1)
    20:45Stadio Via del MareLecce
  4. MonzaTorino1-2 (0-1)
    20:45U-Power StadiumMonza

2022-08-14 Seriespel

  1. FiorentinaCremonese3-2 (2-1)
    18:30Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze
  2. SS LazioBologna2-1 (0-1)
    18:30Stadio OlimpicoRom
  3. SpeziaEmpoli1-0 (1-0)
    20:45Stadio Alberto PiccoLa Spezia
  4. SalernitanaAS Roma0-1 (0-1)
    20:45Stadio ArechiSalerno

2022-08-15 Seriespel

  1. Hellas VeronaNapoli2-5 (1-2)
    18:30Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona
  2. JuventusSassuolo3-0 (2-0)
    20:45Allianz StadiumTurin

2022-08-20 Seriespel

  1. UdineseSalernitana0-0 (0-0)
    18:30Dacia ArenaUdine
  2. TorinoSS Lazio0-0 (0-0)
    18:30Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin
  3. SassuoloLecce1-0 (1-0)
    20:45Mapei StadiumReggio Emilia
  4. InternazionaleSpezia3-0 (1-0)
    20:45Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano

2022-08-21 Seriespel

  1. NapoliMonza4-0 (2-0)
    18:30Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel
  2. EmpoliFiorentina0-0 (0-0)
    18:30Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
  3. BolognaHellas Verona1-1 (1-1)
    20:45Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna
  4. AtalantaAC Milan1-1 (1-0)
    20:45Gewiss StadiumBergamo

2022-08-22 Seriespel

  1. AS RomaCremonese1-0 (0-0)
    18:30Stadio OlimpicoRom
  2. SampdoriaJuventus0-0 (0-0)
    20:45Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova

2022-08-26 Seriespel

  1. MonzaUdinese1-2 (1-1)
    18:30U-Power StadiumMonza
  2. SS LazioInternazionale3-1 (1-0)
    20:45Stadio OlimpicoRom

2022-08-27 Seriespel

  1. JuventusAS Roma1-1 (1-0)
    18:30Allianz StadiumTurin
  2. CremoneseTorino1-2 (0-1)
    18:30Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremona
  3. AC MilanBologna2-0 (1-0)
    20:45Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  4. SpeziaSassuolo2-2 (2-1)
    20:45Stadio Alberto PiccoLa Spezia

2022-08-28 Seriespel

  1. SalernitanaSampdoria4-0 (2-0)
    18:30Stadio ArechiSalerno
  2. Hellas VeronaAtalanta0-1 (0-0)
    18:30Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona
  3. LecceEmpoli1-1 (1-1)
    20:45Stadio Via del MareLecce
  4. FiorentinaNapoli0-0 (0-0)
    20:45Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze

2022-08-30 Seriespel

  1. SassuoloAC Milan0-0 (0-0)
    18:30Mapei StadiumReggio Emilia
  2. AS RomaMonza3-0 (2-0)
    20:45Stadio OlimpicoRom
  3. InternazionaleCremonese3-1 (2-0)
    20:45Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano

2022-08-31 Seriespel

  1. EmpoliHellas Verona1-1 (1-0)
    18:30Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
  2. SampdoriaSS Lazio1-1 (0-1)
    18:30Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  3. UdineseFiorentina1-0 (1-0)
    18:30Dacia ArenaUdine
  4. NapoliLecce1-1 (1-1)
    20:45Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel
  5. JuventusSpezia2-0 (1-0)
    20:45Allianz StadiumTurin

2022-09-01 Seriespel

  1. AtalantaTorino3-1 (1-0)
    20:45Gewiss StadiumBergamo
  2. BolognaSalernitana1-1 (0-0)
    20:45Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna

2022-09-03 Seriespel

  1. FiorentinaJuventus1-1 (1-1)
    15:00Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze
  2. AC MilanInternazionale3-2 (1-1)
    18:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  3. SS LazioNapoli1-2 (1-1)
    20:45Stadio OlimpicoRom

2022-09-04 Seriespel

  1. CremoneseSassuolo0-0 (0-0)
    12:30Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremona
  2. SpeziaBologna2-2 (1-1)
    15:00Stadio Alberto PiccoLa Spezia
  3. Hellas VeronaSampdoria2-1 (2-1)
    18:00Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona
  4. UdineseAS Roma4-0 (1-0)
    20:45Dacia ArenaUdine

2022-09-05 Seriespel

  1. MonzaAtalanta0-2 (0-0)
    18:30U-Power StadiumMonza
  2. SalernitanaEmpoli2-2 (1-1)
    18:30Stadio ArechiSalerno
  3. TorinoLecce1-0 (1-0)
    20:45Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin

2022-09-10 Seriespel

  1. NapoliSpezia1-0 (0-0)
    15:00Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel
  2. InternazionaleTorino1-0 (0-0)
    18:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  3. SampdoriaAC Milan1-2 (0-1)
    20:45Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova

2022-09-11 Seriespel

  1. AtalantaCremonese1-1 (0-0)
    12:30Gewiss StadiumBergamo
  2. LecceMonza1-1 (0-1)
    15:00Stadio Via del MareLecce
  3. SassuoloUdinese1-3 (1-0)
    15:00Mapei StadiumReggio Emilia
  4. BolognaFiorentina2-1 (0-0)
    15:00Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna
  5. SS LazioHellas Verona2-0 (0-0)
    18:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  6. JuventusSalernitana2-2 (0-2)
    20:45Allianz StadiumTurin

2022-09-12 Seriespel

  1. EmpoliAS Roma1-2 (1-1)
    20:45Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli

2022-09-16 Seriespel

  1. SalernitanaLecce1-2 (0-1)
    20:45Stadio ArechiSalerno

2022-09-17 Seriespel

  1. BolognaEmpoli0-1 (0-0)
    15:00Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna
  2. SpeziaSampdoria2-1 (1-1)
    18:00Stadio Alberto PiccoLa Spezia
  3. TorinoSassuolo0-1 (0-0)
    20:45Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin

2022-09-18 Seriespel

  1. UdineseInternazionale3-1 (1-1)
    12:30Dacia ArenaUdine
  2. MonzaJuventus1-0 (0-0)
    15:00U-Power StadiumMonza
  3. FiorentinaHellas Verona2-0 (1-0)
    15:00Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze
  4. CremoneseSS Lazio0-4 (0-3)
    15:00Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremona
  5. AS RomaAtalanta0-1 (0-1)
    18:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  6. AC MilanNapoli1-2 (0-0)
    20:45Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano

2022-10-01 Seriespel

  1. NapoliTorino
    15:00Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel
  2. InternazionaleAS Roma
    18:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  3. EmpoliAC Milan
    20:45Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli

2022-10-02 Seriespel

  1. SS LazioSpezia
    12:30Stadio OlimpicoRom
  2. LecceCremonese
    15:00Stadio Via del MareLecce
  3. SassuoloSalernitana
    15:00Mapei StadiumReggio Emilia
  4. SampdoriaMonza
    15:00Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  5. AtalantaFiorentina
    18:00Gewiss StadiumBergamo
  6. JuventusBologna
    20:45Allianz StadiumTurin

2022-10-03 Seriespel

  1. Hellas VeronaUdinese
    20:45Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona

2022-10-08 Seriespel

  1. SassuoloInternazionale
    15:00Mapei StadiumReggio Emilia
  2. AC MilanJuventus
    18:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  3. BolognaSampdoria
    20:45Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna

2022-10-09 Seriespel

  1. TorinoEmpoli
    12:30Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin
  2. MonzaSpezia
    15:00U-Power StadiumMonza
  3. SalernitanaHellas Verona
    15:00Stadio ArechiSalerno
  4. UdineseAtalanta
    15:00Dacia ArenaUdine
  5. CremoneseNapoli
    18:00Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremona
  6. AS RomaLecce
    20:45Stadio OlimpicoRom

2022-10-10 Seriespel

  1. FiorentinaSS Lazio
    20:45Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze

2022-10-15 Seriespel

  1. EmpoliMonza
    15:00Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
  2. TorinoJuventus
    18:00Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin
  3. AtalantaSassuolo
    20:45Gewiss StadiumBergamo

2022-10-16 Seriespel

  1. InternazionaleSalernitana
    12:30Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  2. SS LazioUdinese
    15:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  3. SpeziaCremonese
    15:00Stadio Alberto PiccoLa Spezia
  4. NapoliBologna
    18:00Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel
  5. Hellas VeronaAC Milan
    20:45Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona

2022-10-17 Seriespel

  1. SampdoriaAS Roma
    18:30Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  2. LecceFiorentina
    20:45Stadio Via del MareLecce

2022-10-21 Seriespel

  1. JuventusEmpoli
    20:45Allianz StadiumTurin

2022-10-22 Seriespel

  1. SalernitanaSpezia
    15:00Stadio ArechiSalerno
  2. AC MilanMonza
    18:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  3. FiorentinaInternazionale
    20:45Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze

2022-10-23 Seriespel

  1. UdineseTorino
    12:30Dacia ArenaUdine
  2. BolognaLecce
    15:00Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna
  3. AtalantaSS Lazio
    18:00Gewiss StadiumBergamo
  4. AS RomaNapoli
    20:45Stadio OlimpicoRom

2022-10-24 Seriespel

  1. CremoneseSampdoria
    18:30Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremona
  2. SassuoloHellas Verona
    20:45Mapei StadiumReggio Emilia

2022-10-29 Seriespel

  1. NapoliSassuolo
    15:00Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel
  2. LecceJuventus
    18:00Stadio Via del MareLecce
  3. InternazionaleSampdoria
    20:45Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano

2022-10-30 Seriespel

  1. EmpoliAtalanta
    12:30Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
  2. CremoneseUdinese
    15:00Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremona
  3. SpeziaFiorentina
    15:00Stadio Alberto PiccoLa Spezia
  4. SS LazioSalernitana
    18:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  5. TorinoAC Milan
    20:45Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin

2022-10-31 Seriespel

  1. Hellas VeronaAS Roma
    18:30Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona
  2. MonzaBologna
    20:45U-Power StadiumMonza

2022-11-04 Seriespel

  1. UdineseLecce
    20:45Dacia ArenaUdine

2022-11-05 Seriespel

  1. EmpoliSassuolo
    15:00Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
  2. SalernitanaCremonese
    15:00Stadio ArechiSalerno
  3. AtalantaNapoli
    18:00Gewiss StadiumBergamo
  4. AC MilanSpezia
    20:45Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano

2022-11-06 Seriespel

  1. BolognaTorino
    12:30Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna
  2. MonzaHellas Verona
    15:00U-Power StadiumMonza
  3. SampdoriaFiorentina
    15:00Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  4. AS RomaSS Lazio
    18:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  5. JuventusInternazionale
    20:45Allianz StadiumTurin

2022-11-08 Seriespel

  1. NapoliEmpoli
    18:30Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel
  2. SpeziaUdinese
    18:30Stadio Alberto PiccoLa Spezia
  3. CremoneseAC Milan
    20:45Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremona

2022-11-09 Seriespel

  1. LecceAtalanta
    18:30Stadio Via del MareLecce
  2. SassuoloAS Roma
    18:30Mapei StadiumReggio Emilia
  3. FiorentinaSalernitana
    20:45Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze
  4. InternazionaleBologna
    20:45Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  5. TorinoSampdoria
    20:45Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin

2022-11-10 Seriespel

  1. Hellas VeronaJuventus
    18:30Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona
  2. SS LazioMonza
    20:45Stadio OlimpicoRom

2022-11-11 Seriespel

  1. EmpoliCremonese
    20:45Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli

2022-11-12 Seriespel

  1. NapoliUdinese
    15:00Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel
  2. SampdoriaLecce
    18:00Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  3. BolognaSassuolo
    20:45Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna

2022-11-13 Seriespel

  1. AtalantaInternazionale
    12:30Gewiss StadiumBergamo
  2. AS RomaTorino
    15:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  3. MonzaSalernitana
    15:00U-Power StadiumMonza
  4. Hellas VeronaSpezia
    15:00Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona
  5. AC MilanFiorentina
    18:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  6. JuventusSS Lazio
    20:45Allianz StadiumTurin

2023-01-04 Seriespel

  1. SassuoloSampdoria
    12:30Mapei StadiumReggio Emilia
  2. SalernitanaAC Milan
    12:30Stadio ArechiSalerno
  3. SpeziaAtalanta
    14:30Stadio Alberto PiccoLa Spezia
  4. TorinoHellas Verona
    14:30Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin
  5. AS RomaBologna
    16:30Stadio OlimpicoRom
  6. LecceSS Lazio
    16:30Stadio Via del MareLecce
  7. FiorentinaMonza
    18:30Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze
  8. CremoneseJuventus
    18:30Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremona
  9. InternazionaleNapoli
    20:45Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  10. UdineseEmpoli
    20:45Dacia ArenaUdine

2023-01-08 Seriespel

  1. SpeziaLecce
    00:00Stadio Alberto PiccoLa Spezia
  2. SampdoriaNapoli
    00:00Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  3. MonzaInternazionale
    00:00U-Power StadiumMonza
  4. FiorentinaSassuolo
    00:00Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze
  5. Hellas VeronaCremonese
    00:00Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona
  6. SS LazioEmpoli
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  7. AC MilanAS Roma
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  8. BolognaAtalanta
    00:00Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna
  9. JuventusUdinese
    00:00Allianz StadiumTurin
  10. SalernitanaTorino
    00:00Stadio ArechiSalerno

2023-01-15 Seriespel

  1. InternazionaleHellas Verona
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  2. SassuoloSS Lazio
    00:00Mapei StadiumReggio Emilia
  3. AS RomaFiorentina
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  4. NapoliJuventus
    00:00Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel
  5. EmpoliSampdoria
    00:00Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
  6. CremoneseMonza
    00:00Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremona
  7. AtalantaSalernitana
    00:00Gewiss StadiumBergamo
  8. UdineseBologna
    00:00Dacia ArenaUdine
  9. LecceAC Milan
    00:00Stadio Via del MareLecce
  10. TorinoSpezia
    00:00Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin

2023-01-22 Seriespel

  1. SalernitanaNapoli
    00:00Stadio ArechiSalerno
  2. SS LazioAC Milan
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  3. SampdoriaUdinese
    00:00Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  4. JuventusAtalanta
    00:00Allianz StadiumTurin
  5. InternazionaleEmpoli
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  6. Hellas VeronaLecce
    00:00Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona
  7. SpeziaAS Roma
    00:00Stadio Alberto PiccoLa Spezia
  8. FiorentinaTorino
    00:00Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze
  9. MonzaSassuolo
    00:00U-Power StadiumMonza
  10. BolognaCremonese
    00:00Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna

2023-01-29 Seriespel

  1. NapoliAS Roma
    00:00Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel
  2. AC MilanSassuolo
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  3. LecceSalernitana
    00:00Stadio Via del MareLecce
  4. UdineseHellas Verona
    00:00Dacia ArenaUdine
  5. BolognaSpezia
    00:00Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna
  6. CremoneseInternazionale
    00:00Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremona
  7. EmpoliTorino
    00:00Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
  8. AtalantaSampdoria
    00:00Gewiss StadiumBergamo
  9. JuventusMonza
    00:00Allianz StadiumTurin
  10. SS LazioFiorentina
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom

2023-02-05 Seriespel

  1. CremoneseLecce
    00:00Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremona
  2. AS RomaEmpoli
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  3. FiorentinaBologna
    00:00Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze
  4. Hellas VeronaSS Lazio
    00:00Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona
  5. InternazionaleAC Milan
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  6. SalernitanaJuventus
    00:00Stadio ArechiSalerno
  7. MonzaSampdoria
    00:00U-Power StadiumMonza
  8. SpeziaNapoli
    00:00Stadio Alberto PiccoLa Spezia
  9. TorinoUdinese
    00:00Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin
  10. SassuoloAtalanta
    00:00Mapei StadiumReggio Emilia

2023-02-12 Seriespel

  1. NapoliCremonese
    00:00Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel
  2. SampdoriaInternazionale
    00:00Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  3. Hellas VeronaSalernitana
    00:00Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona
  4. EmpoliSpezia
    00:00Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
  5. JuventusFiorentina
    00:00Allianz StadiumTurin
  6. BolognaMonza
    00:00Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna
  7. LecceAS Roma
    00:00Stadio Via del MareLecce
  8. AC MilanTorino
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  9. SS LazioAtalanta
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  10. UdineseSassuolo
    00:00Dacia ArenaUdine

2023-02-19 Seriespel

  1. SalernitanaSS Lazio
    00:00Stadio ArechiSalerno
  2. MonzaAC Milan
    00:00U-Power StadiumMonza
  3. SassuoloNapoli
    00:00Mapei StadiumReggio Emilia
  4. AtalantaLecce
    00:00Gewiss StadiumBergamo
  5. SpeziaJuventus
    00:00Stadio Alberto PiccoLa Spezia
  6. InternazionaleUdinese
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  7. FiorentinaEmpoli
    00:00Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze
  8. AS RomaHellas Verona
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  9. SampdoriaBologna
    00:00Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  10. TorinoCremonese
    00:00Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin

2023-02-26 Seriespel

  1. EmpoliNapoli
    00:00Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
  2. AC MilanAtalanta
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  3. JuventusTorino
    00:00Allianz StadiumTurin
  4. CremoneseAS Roma
    00:00Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremona
  5. SalernitanaMonza
    00:00Stadio ArechiSalerno
  6. Hellas VeronaFiorentina
    00:00Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona
  7. UdineseSpezia
    00:00Dacia ArenaUdine
  8. SS LazioSampdoria
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  9. BolognaInternazionale
    00:00Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna
  10. LecceSassuolo
    00:00Stadio Via del MareLecce

2023-03-05 Seriespel

  1. AS RomaJuventus
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  2. FiorentinaAC Milan
    00:00Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze
  3. SampdoriaSalernitana
    00:00Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  4. SassuoloCremonese
    00:00Mapei StadiumReggio Emilia
  5. SpeziaHellas Verona
    00:00Stadio Alberto PiccoLa Spezia
  6. InternazionaleLecce
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  7. NapoliSS Lazio
    00:00Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel
  8. MonzaEmpoli
    00:00U-Power StadiumMonza
  9. TorinoBologna
    00:00Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin
  10. AtalantaUdinese
    00:00Gewiss StadiumBergamo

2023-03-12 Seriespel

  1. SpeziaInternazionale
    00:00Stadio Alberto PiccoLa Spezia
  2. LecceTorino
    00:00Stadio Via del MareLecce
  3. AS RomaSassuolo
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  4. NapoliAtalanta
    00:00Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel
  5. AC MilanSalernitana
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  6. BolognaSS Lazio
    00:00Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna
  7. EmpoliUdinese
    00:00Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
  8. JuventusSampdoria
    00:00Allianz StadiumTurin
  9. Hellas VeronaMonza
    00:00Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona
  10. CremoneseFiorentina
    00:00Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremona

2023-03-19 Seriespel

  1. AtalantaEmpoli
    00:00Gewiss StadiumBergamo
  2. MonzaCremonese
    00:00U-Power StadiumMonza
  3. FiorentinaLecce
    00:00Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze
  4. InternazionaleJuventus
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  5. SS LazioAS Roma
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  6. SassuoloSpezia
    00:00Mapei StadiumReggio Emilia
  7. SalernitanaBologna
    00:00Stadio ArechiSalerno
  8. SampdoriaHellas Verona
    00:00Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  9. TorinoNapoli
    00:00Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin
  10. UdineseAC Milan
    00:00Dacia ArenaUdine

2023-04-02 Seriespel

  1. JuventusHellas Verona
    00:00Allianz StadiumTurin
  2. CremoneseAtalanta
    00:00Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremona
  3. SpeziaSalernitana
    00:00Stadio Alberto PiccoLa Spezia
  4. EmpoliLecce
    00:00Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
  5. InternazionaleFiorentina
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  6. MonzaSS Lazio
    00:00U-Power StadiumMonza
  7. NapoliAC Milan
    00:00Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel
  8. AS RomaSampdoria
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  9. SassuoloTorino
    00:00Mapei StadiumReggio Emilia
  10. BolognaUdinese
    00:00Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna

2023-04-08 Seriespel

  1. LecceNapoli
    00:00Stadio Via del MareLecce
  2. TorinoAS Roma
    00:00Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin
  3. SampdoriaCremonese
    00:00Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  4. SalernitanaInternazionale
    00:00Stadio ArechiSalerno
  5. AtalantaBologna
    00:00Gewiss StadiumBergamo
  6. FiorentinaSpezia
    00:00Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze
  7. Hellas VeronaSassuolo
    00:00Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona
  8. UdineseMonza
    00:00Dacia ArenaUdine
  9. SS LazioJuventus
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  10. AC MilanEmpoli
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano

2023-04-16 Seriespel

  1. InternazionaleMonza
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  2. BolognaAC Milan
    00:00Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna
  3. SassuoloJuventus
    00:00Mapei StadiumReggio Emilia
  4. TorinoSalernitana
    00:00Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin
  5. SpeziaSS Lazio
    00:00Stadio Alberto PiccoLa Spezia
  6. FiorentinaAtalanta
    00:00Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze
  7. AS RomaUdinese
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  8. NapoliHellas Verona
    00:00Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel
  9. LecceSampdoria
    00:00Stadio Via del MareLecce
  10. CremoneseEmpoli
    00:00Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremona

2023-04-23 Seriespel

  1. Hellas VeronaBologna
    00:00Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona
  2. AtalantaAS Roma
    00:00Gewiss StadiumBergamo
  3. MonzaFiorentina
    00:00U-Power StadiumMonza
  4. UdineseCremonese
    00:00Dacia ArenaUdine
  5. SampdoriaSpezia
    00:00Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  6. SalernitanaSassuolo
    00:00Stadio ArechiSalerno
  7. JuventusNapoli
    00:00Allianz StadiumTurin
  8. AC MilanLecce
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  9. SS LazioTorino
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  10. EmpoliInternazionale
    00:00Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli

2023-04-30 Seriespel

  1. BolognaJuventus
    00:00Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna
  2. CremoneseHellas Verona
    00:00Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremona
  3. TorinoAtalanta
    00:00Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin
  4. LecceUdinese
    00:00Stadio Via del MareLecce
  5. NapoliSalernitana
    00:00Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel
  6. AS RomaAC Milan
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  7. SassuoloEmpoli
    00:00Mapei StadiumReggio Emilia
  8. FiorentinaSampdoria
    00:00Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze
  9. SpeziaMonza
    00:00Stadio Alberto PiccoLa Spezia
  10. InternazionaleSS Lazio
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano

2023-05-03 Seriespel

  1. EmpoliBologna
    00:00Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
  2. Hellas VeronaInternazionale
    00:00Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona
  3. JuventusLecce
    00:00Allianz StadiumTurin
  4. SS LazioSassuolo
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  5. AC MilanCremonese
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  6. UdineseNapoli
    00:00Dacia ArenaUdine
  7. MonzaAS Roma
    00:00U-Power StadiumMonza
  8. AtalantaSpezia
    00:00Gewiss StadiumBergamo
  9. SalernitanaFiorentina
    00:00Stadio ArechiSalerno
  10. SampdoriaTorino
    00:00Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova

2023-05-07 Seriespel

  1. CremoneseSpezia
    00:00Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremona
  2. LecceHellas Verona
    00:00Stadio Via del MareLecce
  3. AC MilanSS Lazio
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  4. AtalantaJuventus
    00:00Gewiss StadiumBergamo
  5. UdineseSampdoria
    00:00Dacia ArenaUdine
  6. TorinoMonza
    00:00Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin
  7. SassuoloBologna
    00:00Mapei StadiumReggio Emilia
  8. AS RomaInternazionale
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  9. NapoliFiorentina
    00:00Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel
  10. EmpoliSalernitana
    00:00Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli

2023-05-14 Seriespel

  1. Hellas VeronaTorino
    00:00Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona
  2. InternazionaleSassuolo
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  3. JuventusCremonese
    00:00Allianz StadiumTurin
  4. MonzaNapoli
    00:00U-Power StadiumMonza
  5. SpeziaAC Milan
    00:00Stadio Alberto PiccoLa Spezia
  6. SampdoriaEmpoli
    00:00Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  7. SalernitanaAtalanta
    00:00Stadio ArechiSalerno
  8. SS LazioLecce
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  9. FiorentinaUdinese
    00:00Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze
  10. BolognaAS Roma
    00:00Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna

2023-05-21 Seriespel

  1. AC MilanSampdoria
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  2. TorinoFiorentina
    00:00Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin
  3. LecceSpezia
    00:00Stadio Via del MareLecce
  4. AtalantaHellas Verona
    00:00Gewiss StadiumBergamo
  5. CremoneseBologna
    00:00Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremona
  6. NapoliInternazionale
    00:00Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel
  7. AS RomaSalernitana
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  8. SassuoloMonza
    00:00Mapei StadiumReggio Emilia
  9. EmpoliJuventus
    00:00Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
  10. UdineseSS Lazio
    00:00Dacia ArenaUdine

2023-05-28 Seriespel

  1. Hellas VeronaEmpoli
    00:00Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona
  2. InternazionaleAtalanta
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  3. JuventusAC Milan
    00:00Allianz StadiumTurin
  4. SS LazioCremonese
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  5. MonzaLecce
    00:00U-Power StadiumMonza
  6. SalernitanaUdinese
    00:00Stadio ArechiSalerno
  7. BolognaNapoli
    00:00Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna
  8. SampdoriaSassuolo
    00:00Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  9. FiorentinaAS Roma
    00:00Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze
  10. SpeziaTorino
    00:00Stadio Alberto PiccoLa Spezia

2023-06-04 Seriespel

  1. AtalantaMonza
    00:00Gewiss StadiumBergamo
  2. UdineseJuventus
    00:00Dacia ArenaUdine
  3. CremoneseSalernitana
    00:00Stadio Giovanni ZiniCremona
  4. EmpoliSS Lazio
    00:00Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
  5. LecceBologna
    00:00Stadio Via del MareLecce
  6. AC MilanHellas Verona
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  7. NapoliSampdoria
    00:00Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel
  8. AS RomaSpezia
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  9. SassuoloFiorentina
    00:00Mapei StadiumReggio Emilia
  10. TorinoInternazionale
    00:00Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin

Lämna en kommentar