Spelschema Serie A 2021/2022

Kommande matcher

2021-10-26

  1. SpeziaGenoa
    18:30Stadio Alberto PiccoLa Spezia
  2. VeneziaSalernitana
    18:30Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
  3. AC MilanTorino
    20:45Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano

2021-10-27

  1. JuventusSassuolo
    18:30Allianz StadiumTurin
  2. UdineseHellas Verona
    18:30Dacia ArenaUdine
  3. SampdoriaAtalanta
    18:30Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  4. EmpoliInternazionale
    20:45Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
  5. CagliariAS Roma
    20:45Unipol DomusCagliari
  6. SS LazioFiorentina
    20:45Stadio OlimpicoRom

2021-10-28

  1. NapoliBologna
    20:45Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel

Spelschema Serie A

2021-08-21 Seriespel

  1. InternazionaleGenoa4-0 (2-0)
    18:30Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  2. Hellas VeronaSassuolo2-3 (0-1)
    18:30Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona
  3. TorinoAtalanta1-2 (0-1)
    20:45Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin
  4. EmpoliSS Lazio1-3 (1-3)
    20:45Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli

2021-08-22 Seriespel

  1. UdineseJuventus2-2 (0-2)
    18:30Dacia ArenaUdine
  2. BolognaSalernitana3-2 (0-0)
    18:30Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna
  3. AS RomaFiorentina3-1 (1-0)
    20:45Stadio OlimpicoRom
  4. NapoliVenezia2-0 (0-0)
    20:45Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel

2021-08-23 Seriespel

  1. CagliariSpezia2-2 (0-1)
    18:30Sardegna ArenaCagliari
  2. SampdoriaAC Milan0-1 (0-1)
    20:45Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova

2021-08-27 Seriespel

  1. UdineseVenezia3-0 (1-0)
    18:30Dacia ArenaUdine
  2. Hellas VeronaInternazionale1-3 (1-0)
    20:45Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona

2021-08-28 Seriespel

  1. SS LazioSpezia6-1 (3-1)
    18:30Stadio OlimpicoRom
  2. AtalantaBologna0-0 (0-0)
    18:30Gewiss StadiumBergamo
  3. FiorentinaTorino2-1 (1-0)
    20:45Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze
  4. JuventusEmpoli0-1 (0-1)
    20:45Allianz StadiumTurin

2021-08-29 Seriespel

  1. GenoaNapoli1-2 (0-1)
    18:30Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  2. SassuoloSampdoria0-0 (0-0)
    18:30Mapei StadiumReggio Emilia
  3. SalernitanaAS Roma0-4 (0-0)
    20:45Stadio ArechiSalerno
  4. AC MilanCagliari4-1 (4-1)
    20:45Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano

2021-09-11 Seriespel

  1. EmpoliVenezia1-2 (0-1)
    15:00Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
  2. NapoliJuventus2-1 (0-1)
    18:00Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel
  3. AtalantaFiorentina1-2 (0-1)
    20:45Gewiss StadiumBergamo

2021-09-12 Seriespel

  1. SampdoriaInternazionale2-2 (1-2)
    12:30Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  2. SpeziaUdinese0-1 (0-0)
    15:00Stadio Alberto PiccoLa Spezia
  3. TorinoSalernitana4-0 (1-0)
    15:00Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin
  4. CagliariGenoa2-3 (1-0)
    15:00Unipol DomusCagliari
  5. AC MilanSS Lazio2-0 (1-0)
    18:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  6. AS RomaSassuolo2-1 (1-0)
    20:45Stadio OlimpicoRom

2021-09-13 Seriespel

  1. BolognaHellas Verona1-0 (0-0)
    20:45Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna

2021-09-17 Seriespel

  1. SassuoloTorino0-1 (0-0)
    20:45Mapei StadiumReggio Emilia

2021-09-18 Seriespel

  1. GenoaFiorentina1-2 (0-0)
    15:00Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  2. InternazionaleBologna6-1 (3-0)
    18:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  3. SalernitanaAtalanta0-1 (0-0)
    20:45Stadio ArechiSalerno

2021-09-19 Seriespel

  1. EmpoliSampdoria0-3 (0-1)
    12:30Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
  2. VeneziaSpezia1-2 (0-1)
    15:00Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
  3. Hellas VeronaAS Roma3-2 (0-1)
    18:00Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona
  4. SS LazioCagliari2-2 (1-0)
    18:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  5. JuventusAC Milan1-1 (1-0)
    20:45Allianz StadiumTurin

2021-09-20 Seriespel

  1. UdineseNapoli0-4 (0-2)
    20:45Dacia ArenaUdine

2021-09-21 Seriespel

  1. BolognaGenoa2-2 (0-0)
    18:30Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna
  2. AtalantaSassuolo2-1 (2-1)
    20:45Gewiss StadiumBergamo
  3. FiorentinaInternazionale1-3 (1-0)
    20:45Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze

2021-09-22 Seriespel

  1. SalernitanaHellas Verona2-2 (1-2)
    18:30Stadio ArechiSalerno
  2. SpeziaJuventus2-3 (1-1)
    18:30Stadio Alberto PiccoLa Spezia
  3. AC MilanVenezia2-0 (0-0)
    20:45Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  4. CagliariEmpoli0-2 (0-1)
    20:45Unipol DomusCagliari

2021-09-23 Seriespel

  1. SampdoriaNapoli0-4 (0-2)
    18:30Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  2. TorinoSS Lazio1-1 (0-0)
    18:30Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin
  3. AS RomaUdinese1-0 (1-0)
    20:45Stadio OlimpicoRom

2021-09-25 Seriespel

  1. SpeziaAC Milan1-2 (0-0)
    15:00Stadio Alberto PiccoLa Spezia
  2. InternazionaleAtalanta2-2 (1-2)
    18:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  3. GenoaHellas Verona3-3 (0-1)
    20:45Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova

2021-09-26 Seriespel

  1. JuventusSampdoria3-2 (2-1)
    12:30Allianz StadiumTurin
  2. EmpoliBologna4-2 (2-1)
    15:00Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
  3. SassuoloSalernitana1-0 (0-0)
    15:00Mapei StadiumReggio Emilia
  4. UdineseFiorentina0-1 (0-1)
    15:00Dacia ArenaUdine
  5. SS LazioAS Roma3-2 (2-1)
    18:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  6. NapoliCagliari2-0 (1-0)
    20:45Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel

2021-09-27 Seriespel

  1. VeneziaTorino1-1 (0-0)
    20:45Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia

2021-10-01 Seriespel

  1. CagliariVenezia1-1 (1-0)
    20:45Unipol DomusCagliari

2021-10-02 Seriespel

  1. SalernitanaGenoa1-0 (0-0)
    15:00Stadio ArechiSalerno
  2. TorinoJuventus0-1 (0-0)
    18:00Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin
  3. SassuoloInternazionale1-2 (1-0)
    20:45Mapei StadiumReggio Emilia

2021-10-03 Seriespel

  1. BolognaSS Lazio3-0 (2-0)
    12:30Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna
  2. Hellas VeronaSpezia4-0 (3-0)
    15:00Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona
  3. SampdoriaUdinese3-3 (1-2)
    15:00Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  4. FiorentinaNapoli1-2 (1-1)
    18:00Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze
  5. AS RomaEmpoli2-0 (1-0)
    18:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  6. AtalantaAC Milan2-3 (0-2)
    20:45Gewiss StadiumBergamo

2021-10-16 Seriespel

  1. SpeziaSalernitana2-1 (0-1)
    15:00Stadio Alberto PiccoLa Spezia
  2. SS LazioInternazionale3-1 (0-1)
    18:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  3. AC MilanHellas Verona3-2 (0-2)
    20:45Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano

2021-10-17 Seriespel

  1. CagliariSampdoria3-1 (1-0)
    12:30Unipol DomusCagliari
  2. UdineseBologna1-1 (0-0)
    15:00Dacia ArenaUdine
  3. EmpoliAtalanta1-4 (1-2)
    15:00Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
  4. GenoaSassuolo2-2 (1-2)
    15:00Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  5. NapoliTorino1-0 (0-0)
    18:00Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel
  6. JuventusAS Roma1-0 (1-0)
    20:45Allianz StadiumTurin

2021-10-18 Seriespel

  1. VeneziaFiorentina1-0 (1-0)
    20:45Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia

2021-10-22 Seriespel

  1. TorinoGenoa3-2 (2-0)
    18:30Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin
  2. SampdoriaSpezia2-1 (2-0)
    20:45Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova

2021-10-23 Seriespel

  1. SalernitanaEmpoli2-4 (0-4)
    15:00Stadio ArechiSalerno
  2. SassuoloVenezia3-1 (1-1)
    18:00Mapei StadiumReggio Emilia
  3. BolognaAC Milan2-4 (0-2)
    20:45Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna

2021-10-24 Seriespel

  1. AtalantaUdinese1-1 (0-0)
    12:30Gewiss StadiumBergamo
  2. Hellas VeronaSS Lazio4-1 (2-0)
    15:00Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona
  3. FiorentinaCagliari3-0 (2-0)
    15:00Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze
  4. AS RomaNapoli0-0 (0-0)
    18:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  5. InternazionaleJuventus1-1 (1-0)
    20:45Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano

2021-10-26 Seriespel

  1. SpeziaGenoa
    18:30Stadio Alberto PiccoLa Spezia
  2. VeneziaSalernitana
    18:30Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
  3. AC MilanTorino
    20:45Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano

2021-10-27 Seriespel

  1. JuventusSassuolo
    18:30Allianz StadiumTurin
  2. UdineseHellas Verona
    18:30Dacia ArenaUdine
  3. SampdoriaAtalanta
    18:30Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  4. EmpoliInternazionale
    20:45Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
  5. CagliariAS Roma
    20:45Unipol DomusCagliari
  6. SS LazioFiorentina
    20:45Stadio OlimpicoRom

2021-10-28 Seriespel

  1. NapoliBologna
    20:45Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel

2021-10-30 Seriespel

  1. AtalantaSS Lazio
    15:00Gewiss StadiumBergamo
  2. Hellas VeronaJuventus
    18:00Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona
  3. TorinoSampdoria
    20:45Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin

2021-10-31 Seriespel

  1. InternazionaleUdinese
    12:30Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  2. FiorentinaSpezia
    15:00Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze
  3. GenoaVenezia
    15:00Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  4. SassuoloEmpoli
    15:00Mapei StadiumReggio Emilia
  5. SalernitanaNapoli
    18:00Stadio ArechiSalerno
  6. AS RomaAC Milan
    20:45Stadio OlimpicoRom

2021-11-01 Seriespel

  1. BolognaCagliari
    20:45Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna

2021-11-05 Seriespel

  1. EmpoliGenoa
    20:45Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli

2021-11-06 Seriespel

  1. SpeziaTorino
    15:00Stadio Alberto PiccoLa Spezia
  2. JuventusFiorentina
    18:00Allianz StadiumTurin
  3. CagliariAtalanta
    20:45Unipol DomusCagliari

2021-11-07 Seriespel

  1. VeneziaAS Roma
    12:30Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
  2. SampdoriaBologna
    15:00Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  3. UdineseSassuolo
    15:00Dacia ArenaUdine
  4. NapoliHellas Verona
    18:00Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel
  5. SS LazioSalernitana
    18:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  6. AC MilanInternazionale
    20:45Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano

2021-11-20 Seriespel

  1. AtalantaSpezia
    15:00Gewiss StadiumBergamo
  2. SS LazioJuventus
    18:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  3. FiorentinaAC Milan
    20:45Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze

2021-11-21 Seriespel

  1. SassuoloCagliari
    12:30Mapei StadiumReggio Emilia
  2. BolognaVenezia
    15:00Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna
  3. SalernitanaSampdoria
    15:00Stadio ArechiSalerno
  4. InternazionaleNapoli
    18:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  5. GenoaAS Roma
    20:45Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova

2021-11-22 Seriespel

  1. Hellas VeronaEmpoli
    18:30Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona
  2. TorinoUdinese
    20:45Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin

2021-11-26 Seriespel

  1. CagliariSalernitana
    20:45Unipol DomusCagliari

2021-11-27 Seriespel

  1. EmpoliFiorentina
    15:00Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
  2. SampdoriaHellas Verona
    15:00Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  3. JuventusAtalanta
    18:00Allianz StadiumTurin
  4. VeneziaInternazionale
    20:45Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia

2021-11-28 Seriespel

  1. UdineseGenoa
    12:30Dacia ArenaUdine
  2. AC MilanSassuolo
    15:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  3. SpeziaBologna
    15:00Stadio Alberto PiccoLa Spezia
  4. AS RomaTorino
    18:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  5. NapoliSS Lazio
    20:45Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel

2021-11-30 Seriespel

  1. FiorentinaSampdoria
    18:30Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze
  2. AtalantaVenezia
    18:30Gewiss StadiumBergamo
  3. Hellas VeronaCagliari
    20:45Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona
  4. SalernitanaJuventus
    20:45Stadio ArechiSalerno

2021-12-01 Seriespel

  1. BolognaAS Roma
    18:30Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna
  2. InternazionaleSpezia
    18:30Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  3. SassuoloNapoli
    20:45Mapei StadiumReggio Emilia
  4. GenoaAC Milan
    20:45Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova

2021-12-02 Seriespel

  1. TorinoEmpoli
    18:30Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin
  2. SS LazioUdinese
    20:45Stadio OlimpicoRom

2021-12-04 Seriespel

  1. AC MilanSalernitana
    15:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  2. AS RomaInternazionale
    18:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  3. NapoliAtalanta
    20:45Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel

2021-12-05 Seriespel

  1. BolognaFiorentina
    12:30Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna
  2. VeneziaHellas Verona
    15:00Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
  3. SpeziaSassuolo
    15:00Stadio Alberto PiccoLa Spezia
  4. SampdoriaSS Lazio
    18:00Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  5. JuventusGenoa
    20:45Allianz StadiumTurin

2021-12-06 Seriespel

  1. EmpoliUdinese
    18:30Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
  2. CagliariTorino
    20:45Unipol DomusCagliari

2021-12-10 Seriespel

  1. GenoaSampdoria
    20:45Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova

2021-12-11 Seriespel

  1. FiorentinaSalernitana
    15:00Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze
  2. VeneziaJuventus
    18:00Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
  3. UdineseAC Milan
    20:45Dacia ArenaUdine

2021-12-12 Seriespel

  1. TorinoBologna
    12:30Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin
  2. Hellas VeronaAtalanta
    15:00Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona
  3. NapoliEmpoli
    18:00Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel
  4. SassuoloSS Lazio
    18:00Mapei StadiumReggio Emilia
  5. InternazionaleCagliari
    20:45Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano

2021-12-13 Seriespel

  1. AS RomaSpezia
    20:45Stadio OlimpicoRom

2021-12-17 Seriespel

  1. SS LazioGenoa
    18:30Stadio OlimpicoRom
  2. SalernitanaInternazionale
    20:45Stadio ArechiSalerno

2021-12-18 Seriespel

  1. AtalantaAS Roma
    15:00Gewiss StadiumBergamo
  2. BolognaJuventus
    18:00Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna
  3. CagliariUdinese
    20:45Unipol DomusCagliari

2021-12-19 Seriespel

  1. FiorentinaSassuolo
    12:30Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze
  2. SpeziaEmpoli
    15:00Stadio Alberto PiccoLa Spezia
  3. SampdoriaVenezia
    18:00Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  4. TorinoHellas Verona
    18:00Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin
  5. AC MilanNapoli
    20:45Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano

2021-12-21 Seriespel

  1. UdineseSalernitana
    18:30Dacia ArenaUdine
  2. JuventusCagliari
    20:45Allianz StadiumTurin
  3. GenoaAtalanta
    20:45Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova

2021-12-22 Seriespel

  1. SassuoloBologna
    16:30Mapei StadiumReggio Emilia
  2. VeneziaSS Lazio
    16:30Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia
  3. AS RomaSampdoria
    18:30Stadio OlimpicoRom
  4. InternazionaleTorino
    18:30Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  5. Hellas VeronaFiorentina
    18:30Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona
  6. EmpoliAC Milan
    20:45Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
  7. NapoliSpezia
    20:45Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel

2022-01-06 Seriespel

  1. AtalantaTorino
    00:00Gewiss StadiumBergamo
  2. BolognaInternazionale
    00:00Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna
  3. FiorentinaUdinese
    00:00Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze
  4. JuventusNapoli
    00:00Allianz StadiumTurin
  5. SS LazioEmpoli
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  6. AC MilanAS Roma
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  7. SalernitanaVenezia
    00:00Stadio ArechiSalerno
  8. SampdoriaCagliari
    00:00Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  9. SassuoloGenoa
    00:00Mapei StadiumReggio Emilia
  10. SpeziaHellas Verona
    00:00Stadio Alberto PiccoLa Spezia

2022-01-09 Seriespel

  1. CagliariBologna
    00:00Sardegna ArenaCagliari
  2. EmpoliSassuolo
    00:00Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
  3. GenoaSpezia
    00:00Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  4. Hellas VeronaSalernitana
    00:00Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona
  5. InternazionaleSS Lazio
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  6. NapoliSampdoria
    00:00Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel
  7. AS RomaJuventus
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  8. TorinoFiorentina
    00:00Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin
  9. UdineseAtalanta
    00:00Dacia ArenaUdine
  10. VeneziaAC Milan
    00:00Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia

2022-01-16 Seriespel

  1. AtalantaInternazionale
    00:00Gewiss StadiumBergamo
  2. BolognaNapoli
    00:00Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna
  3. FiorentinaGenoa
    00:00Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze
  4. JuventusUdinese
    00:00Allianz StadiumTurin
  5. AC MilanSpezia
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  6. AS RomaCagliari
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  7. SalernitanaSS Lazio
    00:00Stadio ArechiSalerno
  8. SampdoriaTorino
    00:00Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  9. SassuoloHellas Verona
    00:00Mapei StadiumReggio Emilia
  10. VeneziaEmpoli
    00:00Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia

2022-01-23 Seriespel

  1. CagliariFiorentina
    00:00Sardegna ArenaCagliari
  2. EmpoliAS Roma
    00:00Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
  3. GenoaUdinese
    00:00Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  4. Hellas VeronaBologna
    00:00Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona
  5. InternazionaleVenezia
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  6. SS LazioAtalanta
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  7. AC MilanJuventus
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  8. NapoliSalernitana
    00:00Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel
  9. SpeziaSampdoria
    00:00Stadio Alberto PiccoLa Spezia
  10. TorinoSassuolo
    00:00Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin

2022-02-06 Seriespel

  1. AtalantaCagliari
    00:00Gewiss StadiumBergamo
  2. BolognaEmpoli
    00:00Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna
  3. FiorentinaSS Lazio
    00:00Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze
  4. InternazionaleAC Milan
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  5. JuventusHellas Verona
    00:00Allianz StadiumTurin
  6. AS RomaGenoa
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  7. SalernitanaSpezia
    00:00Stadio ArechiSalerno
  8. SampdoriaSassuolo
    00:00Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  9. UdineseTorino
    00:00Dacia ArenaUdine
  10. VeneziaNapoli
    00:00Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia

2022-02-13 Seriespel

  1. AtalantaJuventus
    00:00Gewiss StadiumBergamo
  2. EmpoliCagliari
    00:00Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
  3. GenoaSalernitana
    00:00Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  4. Hellas VeronaUdinese
    00:00Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona
  5. SS LazioBologna
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  6. AC MilanSampdoria
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  7. NapoliInternazionale
    00:00Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel
  8. SassuoloAS Roma
    00:00Mapei StadiumReggio Emilia
  9. SpeziaFiorentina
    00:00Stadio Alberto PiccoLa Spezia
  10. TorinoVenezia
    00:00Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin

2022-02-20 Seriespel

  1. BolognaSpezia
    00:00Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna
  2. CagliariNapoli
    00:00Sardegna ArenaCagliari
  3. FiorentinaAtalanta
    00:00Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze
  4. InternazionaleSassuolo
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  5. JuventusTorino
    00:00Allianz StadiumTurin
  6. AS RomaHellas Verona
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  7. SalernitanaAC Milan
    00:00Stadio ArechiSalerno
  8. SampdoriaEmpoli
    00:00Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  9. UdineseSS Lazio
    00:00Dacia ArenaUdine
  10. VeneziaGenoa
    00:00Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia

2022-02-27 Seriespel

  1. AtalantaSampdoria
    00:00Gewiss StadiumBergamo
  2. EmpoliJuventus
    00:00Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
  3. GenoaInternazionale
    00:00Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  4. Hellas VeronaVenezia
    00:00Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona
  5. SS LazioNapoli
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  6. AC MilanUdinese
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  7. SalernitanaBologna
    00:00Stadio ArechiSalerno
  8. SassuoloFiorentina
    00:00Mapei StadiumReggio Emilia
  9. SpeziaAS Roma
    00:00Stadio Alberto PiccoLa Spezia
  10. TorinoCagliari
    00:00Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin

2022-03-06 Seriespel

  1. BolognaTorino
    00:00Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna
  2. CagliariSS Lazio
    00:00Sardegna ArenaCagliari
  3. FiorentinaHellas Verona
    00:00Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze
  4. GenoaEmpoli
    00:00Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  5. InternazionaleSalernitana
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  6. JuventusSpezia
    00:00Allianz StadiumTurin
  7. NapoliAC Milan
    00:00Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel
  8. AS RomaAtalanta
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  9. UdineseSampdoria
    00:00Dacia ArenaUdine
  10. VeneziaSassuolo
    00:00Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia

2022-03-13 Seriespel

  1. AtalantaGenoa
    00:00Gewiss StadiumBergamo
  2. FiorentinaBologna
    00:00Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze
  3. Hellas VeronaNapoli
    00:00Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona
  4. SS LazioVenezia
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  5. AC MilanEmpoli
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  6. SalernitanaSassuolo
    00:00Stadio ArechiSalerno
  7. SampdoriaJuventus
    00:00Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  8. SpeziaCagliari
    00:00Stadio Alberto PiccoLa Spezia
  9. TorinoInternazionale
    00:00Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin
  10. UdineseAS Roma
    00:00Dacia ArenaUdine

2022-03-20 Seriespel

  1. BolognaAtalanta
    00:00Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna
  2. CagliariAC Milan
    00:00Sardegna ArenaCagliari
  3. EmpoliHellas Verona
    00:00Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
  4. GenoaTorino
    00:00Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  5. InternazionaleFiorentina
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  6. JuventusSalernitana
    00:00Allianz StadiumTurin
  7. NapoliUdinese
    00:00Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel
  8. AS RomaSS Lazio
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  9. SassuoloSpezia
    00:00Mapei StadiumReggio Emilia
  10. VeneziaSampdoria
    00:00Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia

2022-04-03 Seriespel

  1. AtalantaNapoli
    00:00Gewiss StadiumBergamo
  2. FiorentinaEmpoli
    00:00Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze
  3. Hellas VeronaGenoa
    00:00Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona
  4. JuventusInternazionale
    00:00Allianz StadiumTurin
  5. SS LazioSassuolo
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  6. AC MilanBologna
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  7. SalernitanaTorino
    00:00Stadio ArechiSalerno
  8. SampdoriaAS Roma
    00:00Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  9. SpeziaVenezia
    00:00Stadio Alberto PiccoLa Spezia
  10. UdineseCagliari
    00:00Dacia ArenaUdine

2022-04-10 Seriespel

  1. BolognaSampdoria
    00:00Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna
  2. CagliariJuventus
    00:00Sardegna ArenaCagliari
  3. EmpoliSpezia
    00:00Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
  4. GenoaSS Lazio
    00:00Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  5. InternazionaleHellas Verona
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  6. NapoliFiorentina
    00:00Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel
  7. AS RomaSalernitana
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  8. SassuoloAtalanta
    00:00Mapei StadiumReggio Emilia
  9. TorinoAC Milan
    00:00Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin
  10. VeneziaUdinese
    00:00Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia

2022-04-16 Seriespel

  1. AtalantaHellas Verona
    00:00Gewiss StadiumBergamo
  2. CagliariSassuolo
    00:00Sardegna ArenaCagliari
  3. FiorentinaVenezia
    00:00Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze
  4. JuventusBologna
    00:00Allianz StadiumTurin
  5. SS LazioTorino
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  6. AC MilanGenoa
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  7. NapoliAS Roma
    00:00Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel
  8. SampdoriaSalernitana
    00:00Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  9. SpeziaInternazionale
    00:00Stadio Alberto PiccoLa Spezia
  10. UdineseEmpoli
    00:00Dacia ArenaUdine

2022-04-24 Seriespel

  1. BolognaUdinese
    00:00Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna
  2. EmpoliNapoli
    00:00Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
  3. GenoaCagliari
    00:00Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  4. Hellas VeronaSampdoria
    00:00Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona
  5. InternazionaleAS Roma
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  6. SS LazioAC Milan
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  7. SalernitanaFiorentina
    00:00Stadio ArechiSalerno
  8. SassuoloJuventus
    00:00Mapei StadiumReggio Emilia
  9. TorinoSpezia
    00:00Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin
  10. VeneziaAtalanta
    00:00Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia

2022-05-01 Seriespel

  1. AtalantaSalernitana
    00:00Gewiss StadiumBergamo
  2. CagliariHellas Verona
    00:00Sardegna ArenaCagliari
  3. EmpoliTorino
    00:00Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
  4. JuventusVenezia
    00:00Allianz StadiumTurin
  5. AC MilanFiorentina
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  6. NapoliSassuolo
    00:00Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel
  7. AS RomaBologna
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  8. SampdoriaGenoa
    00:00Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  9. SpeziaSS Lazio
    00:00Stadio Alberto PiccoLa Spezia
  10. UdineseInternazionale
    00:00Dacia ArenaUdine

2022-05-08 Seriespel

  1. FiorentinaAS Roma
    00:00Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze
  2. GenoaJuventus
    00:00Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  3. Hellas VeronaAC Milan
    00:00Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona
  4. InternazionaleEmpoli
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  5. SS LazioSampdoria
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  6. SalernitanaCagliari
    00:00Stadio ArechiSalerno
  7. SassuoloUdinese
    00:00Mapei StadiumReggio Emilia
  8. SpeziaAtalanta
    00:00Stadio Alberto PiccoLa Spezia
  9. TorinoNapoli
    00:00Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin
  10. VeneziaBologna
    00:00Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia

2022-05-15 Seriespel

  1. BolognaSassuolo
    00:00Stadio Renato Dall’AraBologna
  2. CagliariInternazionale
    00:00Sardegna ArenaCagliari
  3. EmpoliSalernitana
    00:00Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
  4. Hellas VeronaTorino
    00:00Stadio Marc Antonio BentegodiVerona
  5. JuventusSS Lazio
    00:00Allianz StadiumTurin
  6. AC MilanAtalanta
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  7. NapoliGenoa
    00:00Stadio Diego Armando MaradonaNeapel
  8. AS RomaVenezia
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  9. SampdoriaFiorentina
    00:00Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  10. UdineseSpezia
    00:00Dacia ArenaUdine

2022-05-22 Seriespel

  1. AtalantaEmpoli
    00:00Gewiss StadiumBergamo
  2. FiorentinaJuventus
    00:00Stadio Artemio FranchiFirenze
  3. GenoaBologna
    00:00Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenova
  4. InternazionaleSampdoria
    00:00Stadio Giuseppe MeazzaMilano
  5. SS LazioHellas Verona
    00:00Stadio OlimpicoRom
  6. SalernitanaUdinese
    00:00Stadio ArechiSalerno
  7. SassuoloAC Milan
    00:00Mapei StadiumReggio Emilia
  8. SpeziaNapoli
    00:00Stadio Alberto PiccoLa Spezia
  9. TorinoAS Roma
    00:00Stadio Olimpico Grande TorinoTurin
  10. VeneziaCagliari
    00:00Stadio Pier Luigi PenzoVenezia

Lämna en kommentar