Spelschema SDHL 2023/2024

Tabell SDHL 2023/2024

Spelschema SDHL

2023-09-24 Seriespel

  1. MoDo HockeyLuleå HF2-3 (0-2, 0-0, 2-1)
    12:00Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik
  2. Brynäs IFLinköping HC2-0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    12:00Monitor ERP ArenaGävle
  3. Leksands IFDjurgårdens IF2-3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-1)
    12:00Tegera ArenaLeksand
  4. HV71AIK3-1 (0-1, 1-0, 2-0)
    12:00Husqvarna GardenJönköping
  5. Frölunda HCSDE HF3-2 (1-1, 0-0, 1-1, 1-0)
    16:05FrölundaborgGöteborg

2023-09-27 Seriespel

  1. Linköping HCLeksands IF6-3 (1-1, 2-2, 3-0)
    18:00Saab ArenaLinköping
  2. Brynäs IFDjurgårdens IF2-4 (0-0, 1-2, 1-2)
    18:00Monitor ERP ArenaGävle
  3. HV71SDE HF3-6 (0-0, 2-2, 1-4)
    18:00Husqvarna GardenJönköping
  4. Frölunda HCAIK2-0 (0-0, 2-0, 0-0)
    19:00FrölundaborgGöteborg

2023-09-29 Seriespel

  1. Linköping HCMoDo Hockey1-2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-1)
    18:00Saab ArenaLinköping
  2. AIKBrynäs IF1-4 (0-2, 0-2, 1-0)
    18:00Ulriksdals IPSolna
  3. Djurgårdens IFLuleå HF1-3 (0-0, 0-0, 1-3)
    19:00HovetStockholm
  4. SDE HFLeksands IF1-5 (0-0, 0-3, 1-2)
    19:00Enebybergs IshallEnebyberg

2023-10-01 Seriespel

  1. AIKLeksands IF1-5 (0-1, 1-4, 0-0)
    12:00Ulriksdals IPSolna
  2. HV71Frölunda HC2-5 (0-0, 1-3, 1-2)
    12:00Husqvarna GardenJönköping
  3. Djurgårdens IFMoDo Hockey2-4 (2-0, 0-3, 0-1)
    12:00HovetStockholm
  4. Linköping HCLuleå HF0-4 (0-1, 0-0, 0-3)
    12:05Saab ArenaLinköping
  5. SDE HFBrynäs IF2-4 (1-2, 1-1, 0-1)
    16:30Enebybergs IshallEnebyberg

2023-10-06 Seriespel

  1. Brynäs IFHV714-3 (0-0, 0-0, 3-3, 1-0)
    18:00Monitor ERP ArenaGävle
  2. Leksands IFFrölunda HC4-5 (1-1, 1-0, 2-3, 0-0, 0-1)
    18:00Tegera ArenaLeksand
  3. Luleå HFSDE HF6-3 (3-1, 1-2, 2-0)
    18:00Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå
  4. MoDo HockeyAIK9-0 (3-0, 4-0, 2-0)
    19:00Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik

2023-10-08 Seriespel

  1. Djurgårdens IFLinköping HC1-4 (0-1, 1-2, 0-1)
    11:50HovetStockholm
  2. MoDo HockeySDE HF2-1 (0-0, 1-1, 1-0)
    12:00Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik
  3. Brynäs IFFrölunda HC0-1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1)
    12:00Monitor ERP ArenaGävle
  4. Leksands IFHV711-4 (0-0, 1-2, 0-2)
    12:00Tegera ArenaLeksand
  5. Luleå HFAIK10-1 (5-0, 3-0, 2-1)
    12:00Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå

2023-10-13 Seriespel

  1. HV71MoDo Hockey3-1 (2-1, 0-0, 1-0)
    18:00Husqvarna GardenJönköping
  2. SDE HFLinköping HC1-2 (1-1, 0-0, 0-1)
    19:00Enebybergs IshallEnebyberg
  3. Frölunda HCLuleå HF1-4 (0-2, 1-0, 0-2)
    19:00FrölundaborgGöteborg
  4. Djurgårdens IFAIK3-1 (1-0, 2-0, 0-1)
    19:30HovetStockholm

2023-10-15 Seriespel

  1. Brynäs IFLeksands IF2-3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-1)
    12:00Monitor ERP ArenaGävle
  2. AIKLinköping HC0-7 (0-3, 0-2, 0-2)
    12:00Ulriksdals IPSolna
  3. Frölunda HCMoDo Hockey1-6 (1-0, 0-2, 0-4)
    12:00FrölundaborgGöteborg
  4. HV71Luleå HF3-7 (1-3, 0-3, 2-1)
    12:05Husqvarna GardenJönköping
  5. SDE HFDjurgårdens IF3-1 (0-1, 2-0, 1-0)
    16:30Enebybergs IshallEnebyberg

2023-10-20 Seriespel

  1. Linköping HCFrölunda HC3-2 (0-1, 3-1, 0-0)
    18:00Saab ArenaLinköping
  2. MoDo HockeyBrynäs IF3-2 (2-2, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    18:00Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik
  3. Luleå HFLeksands IF2-0 (0-0, 0-0, 2-0)
    18:00Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå

2023-10-21 Seriespel

  1. Djurgårdens IFHV714-1 (0-1, 2-0, 2-0)
    14:00HovetStockholm

2023-10-22 Seriespel

  1. Linköping HCHV713-0 (1-0, 2-0, 0-0)
    12:00Saab ArenaLinköping
  2. MoDo HockeyLeksands IF4-1 (0-0, 2-0, 2-1)
    12:00Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik
  3. Djurgårdens IFFrölunda HC4-0 (2-0, 0-0, 2-0)
    12:00HovetStockholm
  4. Luleå HFBrynäs IF3-2 (1-0, 1-0, 1-2)
    12:05Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå
  5. AIKSDE HF0-8 (0-0, 0-7, 0-1)
    14:00Ulriksdals IPSolna

2023-10-27 Seriespel

  1. MoDo HockeyLinköping HC2-3 (0-1, 1-1, 1-1)
    18:00Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik
  2. Leksands IFSDE HF1-2 (0-0, 1-1, 0-1)
    18:00Tegera ArenaLeksand
  3. Luleå HFDjurgårdens IF0-1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1)
    18:00Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå

2023-10-28 Seriespel

  1. Brynäs IFAIK8-0 (1-0, 4-0, 3-0)
    14:00Monitor ERP ArenaGävle

2023-10-29 Seriespel

  1. MoDo HockeyDjurgårdens IF5-1 (1-0, 2-0, 2-1)
    12:00Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik
  2. Brynäs IFSDE HF4-1 (1-0, 1-0, 2-1)
    12:00Monitor ERP ArenaGävle
  3. Luleå HFLinköping HC5-4 (0-1, 2-0, 3-3)
    12:00Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå
  4. Frölunda HCHV713-1 (1-1, 1-0, 1-0)
    12:00FrölundaborgGöteborg
  5. Leksands IFAIK3-1 (3-0, 0-1, 0-0)
    14:05Tegera ArenaLeksand

2023-11-01 Seriespel

  1. Frölunda HCAIK7-0 (1-0, 3-0, 3-0)
    19:00FrölundaborgGöteborg

2023-11-03 Seriespel

  1. AIKMoDo Hockey1-9 (0-2, 1-5, 0-2)
    18:00Ulriksdals IPSolna
  2. HV71Brynäs IF3-4 (0-1, 0-1, 3-1, 0-0, 0-1)
    18:00Husqvarna GardenJönköping
  3. Frölunda HCLeksands IF4-1 (1-0, 2-0, 1-1)
    19:00FrölundaborgGöteborg
  4. SDE HFLuleå HF2-5 (0-1, 1-2, 1-2)
    20:30Enebybergs IshallEnebyberg

2023-11-05 Seriespel

  1. Linköping HCDjurgårdens IF1-2 (0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1)
    12:00Saab ArenaLinköping
  2. AIKLuleå HF3-13 (1-4, 1-6, 1-3)
    12:00Ulriksdals IPSolna
  3. HV71Leksands IF4-2 (1-0, 3-0, 0-2)
    12:00Husqvarna GardenJönköping
  4. Frölunda HCBrynäs IF2-5 (0-2, 0-2, 2-1)
    12:00FrölundaborgGöteborg
  5. SDE HFMoDo Hockey1-2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1)
    15:00Enebybergs IshallEnebyberg

2023-11-15 Seriespel

  1. Linköping HCBrynäs IF5-2 (2-1, 1-0, 2-1)
    18:00Saab ArenaLinköping
  2. AIKHV712-8 (0-0, 0-2, 2-6)
    18:00Ulriksdals IPSolna
  3. Djurgårdens IFLeksands IF4-0 (1-0, 2-0, 1-0)
    19:00HovetStockholm
  4. SDE HFFrölunda HC3-4 (2-1, 1-0, 0-1, 0-1, 0-1)
    19:00Enebybergs IshallEnebyberg

2023-11-17 Seriespel

  1. Linköping HCSDE HF5-2 (1-1, 2-0, 2-1)
    18:00Saab ArenaLinköping
  2. MoDo HockeyHV715-1 (1-1, 1-0, 3-0)
    18:00Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik
  3. AIKDjurgårdens IF2-5 (1-1, 1-2, 0-2)
    18:00Ulriksdals IPSolna
  4. Luleå HFFrölunda HC7-0 (2-0, 4-0, 1-0)
    18:00Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå

2023-11-19 Seriespel

  1. Linköping HCAIK3-0 (0-0, 1-0, 2-0)
    12:00Saab ArenaLinköping
  2. MoDo HockeyFrölunda HC1-2 (0-0, 1-0, 0-2)
    12:00Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik
  3. Leksands IFBrynäs IF1-2 (0-1, 0-0, 1-0, 0-1)
    12:00Tegera ArenaLeksand
  4. Luleå HFHV716-1 (3-0, 3-0, 0-1)
    12:00Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå
  5. Djurgårdens IFSDE HF0-4 (0-1, 0-2, 0-1)
    12:00HovetStockholm

2023-11-22 Seriespel

  1. HV71Linköping HC2-4 (0-0, 0-2, 2-2)
    18:00Husqvarna GardenJönköping

2023-11-23 Seriespel

  1. Brynäs IFLuleå HF3-0 (1-0, 2-0, 0-0)
    18:00Monitor ERP ArenaGävle

2023-11-24 Seriespel

  1. Leksands IFLuleå HF0-5 (0-1, 0-3, 0-1)
    19:00Tegera ArenaLeksand
  2. Frölunda HCLinköping HC4-3 (0-1, 2-0, 2-2)
    19:00FrölundaborgGöteborg

2023-11-26 Seriespel

  1. Frölunda HCDjurgårdens IF1-3 (0-1, 1-0, 0-2)
    12:00FrölundaborgGöteborg
  2. SDE HFAIK6-1 (2-1, 2-0, 2-0)
    16:30Enebybergs IshallEnebyberg
  3. Leksands IFMoDo Hockey1-3 (0-0, 1-0, 0-3)
    18:00Tegera ArenaLeksand

2023-11-27 Seriespel

  1. Brynäs IFMoDo Hockey1-0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    18:00Monitor ERP ArenaGävle

2023-11-29 Seriespel

  1. Djurgårdens IFFrölunda HC3-5 (0-1, 2-0, 1-4)
    19:30HovetStockholm

2023-12-01 Seriespel

  1. Linköping HCLuleå HF2-3 (0-0, 2-1, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1)
    18:00Saab ArenaLinköping
  2. AIKLeksands IF2-1 (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 1-0)
    18:00Ulriksdals IPSolna
  3. SDE HFBrynäs IF0-4 (0-1, 0-2, 0-1)
    19:00Enebybergs IshallEnebyberg

2023-12-02 Seriespel

  1. Djurgårdens IFMoDo Hockey2-3 (0-2, 0-0, 2-0, 0-1)
    16:00HovetStockholm

2023-12-03 Seriespel

  1. AIKBrynäs IF2-7 (2-3, 0-2, 0-2)
    12:00Ulriksdals IPSolna
  2. Djurgårdens IFLuleå HF2-4 (0-0, 0-3, 2-1)
    12:00HovetStockholm
  3. Linköping HCMoDo Hockey0-4 (0-0, 0-1, 0-3)
    12:05Saab ArenaLinköping
  4. HV71Frölunda HC1-4 (0-1, 1-3, 0-0)
    15:00Husqvarna GardenJönköping
  5. SDE HFLeksands IF2-1 (0-1, 1-0, 1-0)
    16:30Enebybergs IshallEnebyberg

2023-12-07 Seriespel

  1. Brynäs IFHV713-2 (1-0, 0-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0)
    18:00Monitor ERP ArenaGävle

2023-12-08 Seriespel

  1. Brynäs IFFrölunda HC5-1 (4-1, 0-0, 1-0)
    18:00Monitor ERP ArenaGävle
  2. Leksands IFHV712-0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0)
    18:00Tegera ArenaLeksand

2023-12-09 Seriespel

  1. MoDo HockeySDE HF5-1 (1-1, 3-0, 1-0)
    13:45Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik
  2. Luleå HFAIK7-1 (2-0, 2-1, 3-0)
    15:00Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå

2023-12-10 Seriespel

  1. Leksands IFFrölunda HC2-3 (0-0, 0-2, 2-0, 0-1)
    12:00Tegera ArenaLeksand
  2. Djurgårdens IFLinköping HC4-1 (2-1, 1-0, 1-0)
    12:00HovetStockholm
  3. Luleå HFSDE HF6-5 (2-0, 2-0, 1-5, 1-0)
    15:00Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå
  4. MoDo HockeyAIK3-2 (0-0, 1-2, 2-0)
    16:00Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik

2023-12-19 Seriespel

  1. HV71Djurgårdens IF3-2 (1-1, 1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0)
    18:00Husqvarna GardenJönköping
  2. MoDo HockeyLuleå HF4-2 (0-1, 1-1, 3-0)
    18:00Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik

2023-12-20 Seriespel

  1. Frölunda HCSDE HF4-2 (0-0, 2-1, 2-1)
    19:00FrölundaborgGöteborg

2023-12-21 Seriespel

  1. Brynäs IFLinköping HC3-5 (1-1, 2-0, 0-4)
    18:00Monitor ERP ArenaGävle
  2. HV71AIK6-1 (0-0, 4-1, 2-0)
    18:00Husqvarna GardenJönköping
  3. Djurgårdens IFLeksands IF4-1 (3-1, 1-0, 0-0)
    19:00HovetStockholm

2023-12-28 Seriespel

  1. Leksands IFLinköping HC5-0 (3-0, 1-0, 1-0)
    18:00Tegera ArenaLeksand
  2. Djurgårdens IFBrynäs IF4-1 (0-0, 2-1, 2-0)
    19:00HovetStockholm

2023-12-29 Seriespel

  1. Leksands IFLinköping HC5-2 (1-0, 3-1, 1-1)
    14:00Tegera ArenaLeksand
  2. AIKFrölunda HC0-5 (0-2, 0-3, 0-0)
    18:00Ulriksdals IPSolna
  3. Luleå HFMoDo Hockey5-2 (0-1, 2-1, 3-0)
    18:00Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå
  4. SDE HFHV714-6 (1-2, 0-2, 3-2)
    19:00Enebybergs IshallEnebyberg

2024-01-05 Seriespel

  1. AIKLinköping HC1-8 (0-5, 0-2, 1-1)
    18:00Ulriksdals IPSolna
  2. SDE HFDjurgårdens IF4-3 (1-0, 1-2, 1-1, 1-0)
    19:00Enebybergs IshallEnebyberg
  3. Leksands IFBrynäs IF0-2 (0-1, 0-0, 0-1)
    19:00Tegera ArenaLeksand

2024-01-06 Seriespel

  1. Frölunda HCMoDo Hockey1-2 (1-0, 0-0, 0-2)
    16:30FrölundaborgGöteborg

2024-01-07 Seriespel

  1. AIKDjurgårdens IF1-4 (0-1, 1-2, 0-1)
    12:00Ulriksdals IPSolna
  2. HV71MoDo Hockey2-3 (1-1, 1-0, 0-1, 0-1)
    12:00Husqvarna GardenJönköping
  3. Frölunda HCLuleå HF4-5 (1-1, 2-3, 1-0, 0-1)
    12:00FrölundaborgGöteborg
  4. SDE HFLinköping HC4-3 (1-1, 2-2, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    16:30Enebybergs IshallEnebyberg

2024-01-08 Seriespel

  1. HV71Luleå HF0-7 (0-3, 0-3, 0-1)
    18:00Husqvarna GardenJönköping

2024-01-12 Seriespel

  1. Linköping HCHV718-1 (2-1, 3-0, 3-0)
    18:00Saab ArenaLinköping
  2. MoDo HockeyLeksands IF1-3 (0-1, 0-0, 1-2)
    18:00Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik
  3. Luleå HFBrynäs IF3-1 (1-0, 1-1, 1-0)
    18:00Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå

2024-01-14 Seriespel

  1. Linköping HCFrölunda HC1-4 (0-1, 1-2, 0-1)
    12:00Saab ArenaLinköping
  2. MoDo HockeyBrynäs IF3-2 (0-0, 1-0, 1-2, 0-0, 1-0)
    12:00Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik
  3. AIKSDE HF2-6 (1-3, 1-1, 0-2)
    12:00Ulriksdals IPSolna
  4. Luleå HFLeksands IF2-1 (0-1, 0-0, 2-0)
    12:00Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå
  5. Djurgårdens IFHV712-1 (2-0, 0-1, 0-0)
    12:00HovetStockholm

2024-01-16 Seriespel

  1. Djurgårdens IFBrynäs IF2-3 (2-1, 0-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1)
    19:00HovetStockholm

2024-01-19 Seriespel

  1. MoDo HockeyDjurgårdens IF0-1 (0-0, 0-1, 0-0)
    18:00Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik
  2. Brynäs IFSDE HF4-1 (1-0, 1-0, 2-1)
    18:00Monitor ERP ArenaGävle
  3. Leksands IFAIK4-1 (1-1, 1-0, 2-0)
    18:00Tegera ArenaLeksand
  4. Luleå HFLinköping HC5-1 (2-0, 1-0, 2-1)
    18:00Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå

2024-01-21 Seriespel

  1. MoDo HockeyLinköping HC4-1 (1-0, 1-0, 2-1)
    12:00Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik
  2. Luleå HFDjurgårdens IF2-1 (0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0)
    12:00Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå
  3. Frölunda HCHV714-0 (2-0, 0-0, 2-0)
    12:00FrölundaborgGöteborg
  4. Leksands IFSDE HF4-0 (1-0, 3-0, 0-0)
    14:00Tegera ArenaLeksand
  5. Brynäs IFAIK6-1 (2-1, 1-0, 3-0)
    14:00Monitor ERP ArenaGävle

2024-01-24 Seriespel

  1. HV71SDE HF4-3 (2-0, 1-1, 1-2)
    18:00Husqvarna GardenJönköping
  2. Frölunda HCLeksands IF1-0 (0-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    18:00FrölundaborgGöteborg
  3. Brynäs IFDjurgårdens IF4-1 (1-0, 1-1, 2-0)
    19:00Monitor ERP ArenaGävle

2024-01-26 Seriespel

  1. AIKLuleå HF0-8 (0-4, 0-2, 0-2)
    18:00Ulriksdals IPSolna
  2. HV71Leksands IF5-4 (3-0, 1-1, 0-3, 1-0)
    18:00Husqvarna GardenJönköping
  3. SDE HFMoDo Hockey1-6 (0-1, 0-4, 1-1)
    19:00Enebybergs IshallEnebyberg

2024-01-28 Seriespel

  1. AIKMoDo Hockey2-4 (0-1, 1-1, 1-2)
    12:00Ulriksdals IPSolna
  2. HV71Brynäs IF1-10 (0-3, 1-2, 0-5)
    16:00Husqvarna GardenJönköping
  3. SDE HFLuleå HF1-3 (0-2, 0-0, 1-1)
    16:30Enebybergs IshallEnebyberg

2024-01-29 Seriespel

  1. Linköping HCDjurgårdens IF3-0 (2-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    19:00Saab ArenaLinköping
  2. Frölunda HCBrynäs IF2-6 (1-2, 1-2, 0-2)
    19:00FrölundaborgGöteborg

2024-02-01 Seriespel

  1. Djurgårdens IFSDE HF3-1 (2-0, 1-1, 0-0)
    19:30HovetStockholm

2024-02-02 Seriespel

  1. Linköping HCAIK1-2 (0-2, 0-0, 1-0)
    18:00Saab ArenaLinköping
  2. MoDo HockeyFrölunda HC2-3 (0-1, 1-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1)
    18:00Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik
  3. Luleå HFHV717-2 (0-0, 2-1, 5-1)
    18:00Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå

2024-02-03 Seriespel

  1. Brynäs IFLeksands IF3-2 (0-2, 1-0, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    14:00Monitor ERP ArenaGävle

2024-02-04 Seriespel

  1. Linköping HCSDE HF3-2 (0-0, 1-1, 2-1)
    12:00Saab ArenaLinköping
  2. MoDo HockeyHV714-3 (1-2, 3-1, 0-0)
    12:00Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik
  3. Luleå HFFrölunda HC2-1 (1-0, 0-1, 1-0)
    12:05Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå
  4. Djurgårdens IFAIK3-0 (1-0, 0-0, 2-0)
    19:15HovetStockholm

2024-02-14 Seriespel

  1. Linköping HCLeksands IF2-1 (0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 1-0)
    18:00Saab ArenaLinköping
  2. AIKFrölunda HC1-4 (0-2, 0-2, 1-0)
    18:00Ulriksdals IPSolna
  3. SDE HFHV715-0 (2-0, 3-0, 0-0)
    19:00Enebybergs IshallEnebyberg

2024-02-16 Seriespel

  1. Leksands IFMoDo Hockey2-3 (1-1, 1-2, 0-0)
    18:00Tegera ArenaLeksand
  2. HV71Linköping HC1-4 (0-1, 0-3, 1-0)
    18:00Husqvarna GardenJönköping
  3. Brynäs IFLuleå HF3-5 (1-1, 1-1, 1-3)
    18:05Monitor ERP ArenaGävle
  4. Frölunda HCDjurgårdens IF1-0 (1-0, 0-0, 0-0)
    19:00FrölundaborgGöteborg

2024-02-17 Seriespel

  1. Frölunda HCLinköping HC3-2 (0-1, 1-0, 2-1)
    12:00FrölundaborgGöteborg
  2. Leksands IFLuleå HF1-8 (1-1, 0-1, 0-6)
    13:00Tegera ArenaLeksand
  3. Brynäs IFMoDo Hockey4-3 (2-1, 1-0, 0-2, 0-0, 1-0)
    14:00Monitor ERP ArenaGävle
  4. SDE HFAIK5-2 (2-0, 2-1, 1-1)
    17:10Enebybergs IshallEnebyberg

2024-02-18 Seriespel

  1. HV71Djurgårdens IF0-1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1)
    12:00Husqvarna GardenJönköping

2024-02-20 Seriespel

  1. Linköping HCBrynäs IF3-4 (1-0, 1-2, 1-1, 0-1)
    00:00Saab ArenaLinköping
  2. Leksands IFDjurgårdens IF4-1 (0-0, 2-0, 2-1)
    00:00Tegera ArenaLeksand
  3. AIKHV713-2 (1-0, 0-2, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    00:00Ulriksdals IPSolna
  4. SDE HFFrölunda HC3-0 (2-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    00:00Enebybergs IshallEnebyberg
  5. Luleå HFMoDo Hockey6-3 (0-3, 4-0, 2-0)
    00:00Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå

2024-02-23 Slutspel – Kvartsfinal

  1. Linköping HCBrynäs IF1-2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1)
    18:05Saab ArenaLinköping
  2. SDE HFMoDo Hockey3-4 (1-0, 1-3, 1-1)
    18:05Enebybergs IshallEnebyberg
  3. Leksands IFLuleå HF2-4 (0-1, 1-1, 1-2)
    18:05Tegera ArenaLeksand
  4. Djurgårdens IFFrölunda HC1-2 (1-0, 0-2, 0-0)
    18:05HovetStockholm

2024-02-25 Slutspel – Kvartsfinal

  1. Luleå HFLeksands IF5-2 (1-1, 0-0, 4-1)
    12:05Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå
  2. Frölunda HCDjurgårdens IF0-3 (0-1, 0-0, 0-2)
    12:05ScandinaviumGöteborg
  3. Brynäs IFLinköping HC4-3 (1-1, 0-1, 2-1, 0-0, 1-0)
    12:05Monitor ERP ArenaGävle
  4. MoDo HockeySDE HF5-1 (1-1, 0-0, 4-0)
    12:05Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik

2024-02-26 Slutspel – Kvartsfinal

  1. MoDo HockeySDE HF1-0 (0-0, 1-0, 0-0)
    18:05Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik
  2. Brynäs IFLinköping HC2-1 (0-1, 1-0, 1-0)
    18:05Monitor ERP ArenaGävle
  3. Frölunda HCDjurgårdens IF4-3 (1-1, 0-0, 2-2, 1-0)
    18:05ScandinaviumGöteborg
  4. Luleå HFLeksands IF4-0 (2-0, 1-0, 1-0)
    18:05Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå

2024-02-28 Slutspel – Kvartsfinal

  1. Djurgårdens IFFrölunda HC4-3 (1-1, 1-0, 1-2, 1-0)
    18:05HovetStockholm

2024-03-01 Slutspel – Kvartsfinal

  1. Frölunda HCDjurgårdens IF2-1 (1-0, 1-1, 0-0)
    18:05ScandinaviumGöteborg

2024-03-04 Slutspel – Semifinal

  1. Frölunda HCLuleå HF0-1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-1)
    18:05ScandinaviumGöteborg
  2. Brynäs IFMoDo Hockey2-1 (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0)
    18:05Monitor ERP ArenaGävle

2024-03-06 Slutspel – Semifinal

  1. MoDo HockeyBrynäs IF5-3 (2-0, 1-3, 2-0)
    18:05Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik
  2. Luleå HFFrölunda HC4-1 (2-0, 1-1, 1-0)
    18:05Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå

2024-03-08 Slutspel – Semifinal

  1. Luleå HFFrölunda HC6-1 (2-0, 2-1, 2-0)
    18:05Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå
  2. MoDo HockeyBrynäs IF3-2 (0-1, 1-0, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0)
    18:05Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik

2024-03-10 Slutspel – Semifinal

  1. Brynäs IFMoDo Hockey0-2 (0-0, 0-2, 0-0)
    12:05Monitor ERP ArenaGävle

2024-03-15 Slutspel – Final

  1. MoDo HockeyLuleå HF1-4 (0-2, 1-0, 0-2)
    18:05Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik

2024-03-17 Slutspel – Final

  1. Luleå HFMoDo Hockey4-1 (2-0, 0-0, 2-1)
    15:05Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå

2024-03-19 Slutspel – Final

  1. Luleå HFMoDo Hockey4-2 (1-0, 2-1, 1-1)
    18:05Coop Norrbotten ArenaLuleå

Lämna en kommentar