Spelschema Premier League 2023/2024

Kommande matcher

2024-02-26

  1. West Ham UnitedBrentford
    20:00London StadiumLondon

2024-03-02

  1. Newcastle UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers
    15:00St James’ ParkNewcastle
  2. BrentfordChelsea
    15:00Gtech Community StadiumLondon
  3. Tottenham HotspurCrystal Palace
    15:00Tottenham Hotspur StadiumLondon
  4. FulhamBrighton & Hove Albion
    15:00Craven CottageLondon
  5. EvertonWest Ham United
    15:00Goodison ParkLiverpool
  6. Nottingham ForestLiverpool
    15:00City GroundNottingham
  7. Luton TownAston Villa
    17:30Kenilworth RoadLuton

2024-03-03

  1. BurnleyBournemouth
    13:00Turf MoorBurnley
  2. Manchester CityManchester United
    15:30Etihad StadiumManchester

Spelschema Premier League

2023-08-11 Seriespel

  1. BurnleyManchester City0-3 (0-2)
    20:00Turf MoorBurnley

2023-08-12 Seriespel

  1. ArsenalNottingham Forest2-1 (2-0)
    12:30Emirates StadiumLondon
  2. BournemouthWest Ham United1-1 (0-0)
    15:00Vitality StadiumBournemouth
  3. Brighton & Hove AlbionLuton Town4-1 (1-0)
    15:00Amex StadiumBrighton
  4. EvertonFulham0-1 (0-0)
    15:00Goodison ParkLiverpool
  5. Sheffield UnitedCrystal Palace0-1 (0-0)
    15:00Bramall LaneSheffield
  6. Newcastle UnitedAston Villa5-1 (2-1)
    17:30St James’ ParkNewcastle

2023-08-13 Seriespel

  1. BrentfordTottenham Hotspur2-2 (2-2)
    14:00Gtech Community StadiumLondon
  2. ChelseaLiverpool1-1 (1-1)
    16:30Stamford BridgeLondon

2023-08-14 Seriespel

  1. Manchester UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers1-0 (0-0)
    20:00Old TraffordManchester

2023-08-18 Seriespel

  1. Nottingham ForestSheffield United2-1 (1-0)
    19:45City GroundNottingham

2023-08-19 Seriespel

  1. FulhamBrentford0-3 (0-1)
    15:00Craven CottageLondon
  2. Wolverhampton WanderersBrighton & Hove Albion1-4 (0-1)
    15:00MolineuxWolverhampton
  3. LiverpoolBournemouth3-1 (2-1)
    15:00AnfieldLiverpool
  4. Tottenham HotspurManchester United2-0 (0-0)
    17:30Tottenham Hotspur StadiumLondon
  5. Manchester CityNewcastle United1-0 (1-0)
    20:00Etihad StadiumManchester

2023-08-20 Seriespel

  1. Aston VillaEverton4-0 (2-0)
    14:00Villa ParkBirmingham
  2. West Ham UnitedChelsea3-1 (1-1)
    16:30London StadiumLondon

2023-08-21 Seriespel

  1. Crystal PalaceArsenal0-1 (0-0)
    20:00Selhurst ParkLondon

2023-08-25 Seriespel

  1. ChelseaLuton Town3-0 (1-0)
    20:00Stamford BridgeLondon

2023-08-26 Seriespel

  1. BournemouthTottenham Hotspur0-2 (0-1)
    12:30Vitality StadiumBournemouth
  2. Manchester UnitedNottingham Forest3-2 (1-2)
    15:00Old TraffordManchester
  3. BrentfordCrystal Palace1-1 (1-0)
    15:00Gtech Community StadiumLondon
  4. ArsenalFulham2-2 (0-1)
    15:00Emirates StadiumLondon
  5. EvertonWolverhampton Wanderers0-1 (0-0)
    15:00Goodison ParkLiverpool
  6. Brighton & Hove AlbionWest Ham United1-3 (0-1)
    17:30Amex StadiumBrighton

2023-08-27 Seriespel

  1. BurnleyAston Villa1-3 (0-2)
    14:00Turf MoorBurnley
  2. Sheffield UnitedManchester City1-2 (0-0)
    14:00Bramall LaneSheffield
  3. Newcastle UnitedLiverpool1-2 (1-0)
    16:30St James’ ParkNewcastle

2023-09-01 Seriespel

  1. Luton TownWest Ham United1-2 (0-1)
    20:00Kenilworth RoadLuton

2023-09-02 Seriespel

  1. Sheffield UnitedEverton2-2 (2-1)
    12:30Bramall LaneSheffield
  2. BrentfordBournemouth2-2 (1-1)
    15:00Gtech Community StadiumLondon
  3. Manchester CityFulham5-1 (2-1)
    15:00Etihad StadiumManchester
  4. BurnleyTottenham Hotspur2-5 (1-2)
    15:00Turf MoorBurnley
  5. ChelseaNottingham Forest0-1 (0-0)
    15:00Stamford BridgeLondon
  6. Brighton & Hove AlbionNewcastle United3-1 (1-0)
    17:30Amex StadiumBrighton

2023-09-03 Seriespel

  1. Crystal PalaceWolverhampton Wanderers3-2 (0-0)
    14:00Selhurst ParkLondon
  2. LiverpoolAston Villa3-0 (2-0)
    14:00AnfieldLiverpool
  3. ArsenalManchester United3-1 (1-1)
    16:30Emirates StadiumLondon

2023-09-16 Seriespel

  1. Wolverhampton WanderersLiverpool1-3 (1-0)
    12:30MolineuxWolverhampton
  2. FulhamLuton Town1-0 (0-0)
    15:00Craven CottageLondon
  3. Aston VillaCrystal Palace3-1 (0-0)
    15:00Villa ParkBirmingham
  4. Manchester UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion1-3 (0-1)
    15:00Old TraffordManchester
  5. Tottenham HotspurSheffield United2-1 (0-0)
    15:00Tottenham Hotspur StadiumLondon
  6. West Ham UnitedManchester City1-3 (1-0)
    15:00London StadiumLondon
  7. Newcastle UnitedBrentford1-0 (0-0)
    17:30St James’ ParkNewcastle

2023-09-17 Seriespel

  1. BournemouthChelsea0-0 (0-0)
    14:00Vitality StadiumBournemouth
  2. EvertonArsenal0-1 (0-0)
    16:30Goodison ParkLiverpool

2023-09-18 Seriespel

  1. Nottingham ForestBurnley1-1 (0-1)
    19:45City GroundNottingham

2023-09-23 Seriespel

  1. Luton TownWolverhampton Wanderers1-1 (0-0)
    15:00Kenilworth RoadLuton
  2. Crystal PalaceFulham0-0 (0-0)
    15:00Selhurst ParkLondon
  3. Manchester CityNottingham Forest2-0 (2-0)
    15:00Etihad StadiumManchester
  4. BrentfordEverton1-3 (1-1)
    17:30Gtech Community StadiumLondon
  5. BurnleyManchester United0-1 (0-1)
    20:00Turf MoorBurnley

2023-09-24 Seriespel

  1. ChelseaAston Villa0-1 (0-0)
    14:00Stamford BridgeLondon
  2. LiverpoolWest Ham United3-1 (1-1)
    14:00AnfieldLiverpool
  3. Brighton & Hove AlbionBournemouth3-1 (1-1)
    14:00Amex StadiumBrighton
  4. ArsenalTottenham Hotspur2-2 (1-1)
    14:00Emirates StadiumLondon
  5. Sheffield UnitedNewcastle United0-8 (0-3)
    16:30Bramall LaneSheffield

2023-09-30 Seriespel

  1. Aston VillaBrighton & Hove Albion6-1 (3-0)
    12:30Villa ParkBirmingham
  2. Wolverhampton WanderersManchester City2-1 (1-0)
    15:00MolineuxWolverhampton
  3. EvertonLuton Town1-2 (1-2)
    15:00Goodison ParkLiverpool
  4. Manchester UnitedCrystal Palace0-1 (0-1)
    15:00Old TraffordManchester
  5. Newcastle UnitedBurnley2-0 (1-0)
    15:00St James’ ParkNewcastle
  6. BournemouthArsenal0-4 (0-2)
    15:00Vitality StadiumBournemouth
  7. West Ham UnitedSheffield United2-0 (2-0)
    15:00London StadiumLondon
  8. Tottenham HotspurLiverpool2-1 (1-1)
    17:30Tottenham Hotspur StadiumLondon

2023-10-01 Seriespel

  1. Nottingham ForestBrentford1-1 (0-0)
    14:00City GroundNottingham

2023-10-02 Seriespel

  1. FulhamChelsea0-2 (0-2)
    20:00Craven CottageLondon

2023-10-03 Seriespel

  1. Luton TownBurnley1-2 (0-1)
    19:30Kenilworth RoadLuton

2023-10-07 Seriespel

  1. Luton TownTottenham Hotspur0-1 (0-0)
    12:30Kenilworth RoadLuton
  2. Manchester UnitedBrentford2-1 (0-1)
    15:00Old TraffordManchester
  3. BurnleyChelsea1-4 (1-1)
    15:00Turf MoorBurnley
  4. FulhamSheffield United3-1 (0-0)
    15:00Craven CottageLondon
  5. EvertonBournemouth3-0 (2-0)
    15:00Goodison ParkLiverpool
  6. Crystal PalaceNottingham Forest0-0 (0-0)
    17:30Selhurst ParkLondon

2023-10-08 Seriespel

  1. Wolverhampton WanderersAston Villa1-1 (0-0)
    14:00MolineuxWolverhampton
  2. Brighton & Hove AlbionLiverpool2-2 (1-2)
    14:00Amex StadiumBrighton
  3. West Ham UnitedNewcastle United2-2 (1-0)
    14:00London StadiumLondon
  4. ArsenalManchester City1-0 (0-0)
    16:30Emirates StadiumLondon

2023-10-21 Seriespel

  1. LiverpoolEverton2-0 (0-0)
    12:30AnfieldLiverpool
  2. BournemouthWolverhampton Wanderers1-2 (1-0)
    15:00Vitality StadiumBournemouth
  3. Newcastle UnitedCrystal Palace4-0 (3-0)
    15:00St James’ ParkNewcastle
  4. BrentfordBurnley3-0 (1-0)
    15:00Gtech Community StadiumLondon
  5. Manchester CityBrighton & Hove Albion2-1 (2-0)
    15:00Etihad StadiumManchester
  6. Nottingham ForestLuton Town2-2 (0-0)
    15:00City GroundNottingham
  7. ChelseaArsenal2-2 (1-0)
    17:30Stamford BridgeLondon
  8. Sheffield UnitedManchester United1-2 (1-1)
    20:00Bramall LaneSheffield

2023-10-22 Seriespel

  1. Aston VillaWest Ham United4-1 (1-0)
    16:30Villa ParkBirmingham

2023-10-23 Seriespel

  1. Tottenham HotspurFulham2-0 (1-0)
    20:00Tottenham Hotspur StadiumLondon

2023-10-27 Seriespel

  1. Crystal PalaceTottenham Hotspur1-2 (0-0)
    20:00Selhurst ParkLondon

2023-10-28 Seriespel

  1. ChelseaBrentford0-2 (0-0)
    12:30Stamford BridgeLondon
  2. BournemouthBurnley2-1 (1-1)
    15:00Vitality StadiumBournemouth
  3. ArsenalSheffield United5-0 (1-0)
    15:00Emirates StadiumLondon
  4. Wolverhampton WanderersNewcastle United2-2 (1-2)
    17:30MolineuxWolverhampton

2023-10-29 Seriespel

  1. West Ham UnitedEverton0-1 (0-0)
    13:00London StadiumLondon
  2. Aston VillaLuton Town3-1 (1-0)
    14:00Villa ParkBirmingham
  3. Brighton & Hove AlbionFulham1-1 (1-0)
    14:00Amex StadiumBrighton
  4. LiverpoolNottingham Forest3-0 (2-0)
    14:00AnfieldLiverpool
  5. Manchester UnitedManchester City0-3 (0-1)
    15:30Old TraffordManchester

2023-11-04 Seriespel

  1. FulhamManchester United0-1 (0-0)
    12:30Craven CottageLondon
  2. EvertonBrighton & Hove Albion1-1 (1-0)
    15:00Goodison ParkLiverpool
  3. Sheffield UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers2-1 (0-0)
    15:00Bramall LaneSheffield
  4. BrentfordWest Ham United3-2 (1-2)
    15:00Gtech Community StadiumLondon
  5. BurnleyCrystal Palace0-2 (0-1)
    15:00Turf MoorBurnley
  6. Manchester CityBournemouth6-1 (3-0)
    15:00Etihad StadiumManchester
  7. Newcastle UnitedArsenal1-0 (0-0)
    17:30St James’ ParkNewcastle

2023-11-05 Seriespel

  1. Nottingham ForestAston Villa2-0 (1-0)
    14:00City GroundNottingham
  2. Luton TownLiverpool1-1 (0-0)
    16:30Kenilworth RoadLuton

2023-11-06 Seriespel

  1. Tottenham HotspurChelsea1-4 (1-1)
    20:00Tottenham Hotspur StadiumLondon

2023-11-11 Seriespel

  1. Wolverhampton WanderersTottenham Hotspur2-1 (0-1)
    12:30MolineuxWolverhampton
  2. Crystal PalaceEverton2-3 (1-1)
    15:00Selhurst ParkLondon
  3. Manchester UnitedLuton Town1-0 (0-0)
    15:00Old TraffordManchester
  4. ArsenalBurnley3-1 (1-0)
    15:00Emirates StadiumLondon
  5. BournemouthNewcastle United2-0 (0-0)
    17:30Vitality StadiumBournemouth

2023-11-12 Seriespel

  1. Brighton & Hove AlbionSheffield United1-1 (1-0)
    14:00Amex StadiumBrighton
  2. West Ham UnitedNottingham Forest3-2 (1-1)
    14:00London StadiumLondon
  3. LiverpoolBrentford3-0 (1-0)
    14:00AnfieldLiverpool
  4. Aston VillaFulham3-1 (2-0)
    14:00Villa ParkBirmingham
  5. ChelseaManchester City4-4 (2-2)
    16:30Stamford BridgeLondon

2023-11-25 Seriespel

  1. Manchester CityLiverpool1-1 (1-0)
    12:30Etihad StadiumManchester
  2. BurnleyWest Ham United1-2 (0-0)
    15:00Turf MoorBurnley
  3. Luton TownCrystal Palace2-1 (0-0)
    15:00Kenilworth RoadLuton
  4. Newcastle UnitedChelsea4-1 (1-1)
    15:00St James’ ParkNewcastle
  5. Nottingham ForestBrighton & Hove Albion2-3 (1-2)
    15:00City GroundNottingham
  6. Sheffield UnitedBournemouth1-3 (0-2)
    15:00Bramall LaneSheffield
  7. BrentfordArsenal0-1 (0-0)
    17:30Gtech Community StadiumLondon

2023-11-26 Seriespel

  1. Tottenham HotspurAston Villa1-2 (1-1)
    14:00Tottenham Hotspur StadiumLondon
  2. EvertonManchester United0-3 (0-1)
    16:30Goodison ParkLiverpool

2023-11-27 Seriespel

  1. FulhamWolverhampton Wanderers3-2 (1-1)
    20:00Craven CottageLondon

2023-12-02 Seriespel

  1. BrentfordLuton Town3-1 (0-0)
    15:00Gtech Community StadiumLondon
  2. BurnleySheffield United5-0 (2-0)
    15:00Turf MoorBurnley
  3. ArsenalWolverhampton Wanderers2-1 (2-0)
    15:00Emirates StadiumLondon
  4. Nottingham ForestEverton0-1 (0-0)
    17:30City GroundNottingham
  5. Newcastle UnitedManchester United1-0 (0-0)
    20:00St James’ ParkNewcastle

2023-12-03 Seriespel

  1. West Ham UnitedCrystal Palace1-1 (1-0)
    14:00London StadiumLondon
  2. ChelseaBrighton & Hove Albion3-2 (2-1)
    14:00Stamford BridgeLondon
  3. BournemouthAston Villa2-2 (1-1)
    14:00Vitality StadiumBournemouth
  4. LiverpoolFulham4-3 (2-2)
    14:00AnfieldLiverpool
  5. Manchester CityTottenham Hotspur3-3 (2-1)
    16:30Etihad StadiumManchester

2023-12-05 Seriespel

  1. Wolverhampton WanderersBurnley1-0 (1-0)
    19:30MolineuxWolverhampton
  2. Luton TownArsenal3-4 (1-2)
    20:15Kenilworth RoadLuton

2023-12-06 Seriespel

  1. Crystal PalaceBournemouth0-2 (0-1)
    19:30Selhurst ParkLondon
  2. FulhamNottingham Forest5-0 (2-0)
    19:30Craven CottageLondon
  3. Brighton & Hove AlbionBrentford2-1 (1-1)
    19:30Amex StadiumBrighton
  4. Sheffield UnitedLiverpool0-2 (0-1)
    19:30Bramall LaneSheffield
  5. Aston VillaManchester City1-0 (0-0)
    20:15Villa ParkBirmingham
  6. Manchester UnitedChelsea2-1 (1-1)
    20:15Old TraffordManchester

2023-12-07 Seriespel

  1. EvertonNewcastle United3-0 (0-0)
    19:30Goodison ParkLiverpool
  2. Tottenham HotspurWest Ham United1-2 (1-0)
    20:15Tottenham Hotspur StadiumLondon

2023-12-09 Seriespel

  1. Crystal PalaceLiverpool1-2 (0-0)
    12:30Selhurst ParkLondon
  2. Brighton & Hove AlbionBurnley1-1 (0-1)
    15:00Amex StadiumBrighton
  3. Wolverhampton WanderersNottingham Forest1-1 (1-1)
    15:00MolineuxWolverhampton
  4. Manchester UnitedBournemouth0-3 (0-1)
    15:00Old TraffordManchester
  5. Sheffield UnitedBrentford1-0 (1-0)
    15:00Bramall LaneSheffield
  6. Aston VillaArsenal1-0 (1-0)
    17:30Villa ParkBirmingham

2023-12-10 Seriespel

  1. EvertonChelsea2-0 (0-0)
    14:00Goodison ParkLiverpool
  2. FulhamWest Ham United5-0 (3-0)
    14:00Craven CottageLondon
  3. Luton TownManchester City1-2 (1-0)
    14:00Kenilworth RoadLuton
  4. Tottenham HotspurNewcastle United4-1 (2-0)
    16:30Tottenham Hotspur StadiumLondon

2023-12-15 Seriespel

  1. Nottingham ForestTottenham Hotspur0-2 (0-1)
    20:00City GroundNottingham

2023-12-16 Seriespel

  1. ChelseaSheffield United2-0 (0-0)
    15:00Stamford BridgeLondon
  2. Newcastle UnitedFulham3-0 (0-0)
    15:00St James’ ParkNewcastle
  3. Manchester CityCrystal Palace2-2 (1-0)
    15:00Etihad StadiumManchester
  4. BurnleyEverton0-2 (0-2)
    17:30Turf MoorBurnley

2023-12-17 Seriespel

  1. West Ham UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers3-0 (2-0)
    14:00London StadiumLondon
  2. BrentfordAston Villa1-2 (1-0)
    14:00Gtech Community StadiumLondon
  3. ArsenalBrighton & Hove Albion2-0 (0-0)
    14:00Emirates StadiumLondon
  4. LiverpoolManchester United0-0 (0-0)
    16:30AnfieldLiverpool

2023-12-21 Seriespel

  1. Crystal PalaceBrighton & Hove Albion1-1 (1-0)
    20:00Selhurst ParkLondon

2023-12-22 Seriespel

  1. Aston VillaSheffield United1-1 (0-0)
    20:00Villa ParkBirmingham

2023-12-23 Seriespel

  1. West Ham UnitedManchester United2-0 (0-0)
    12:30London StadiumLondon
  2. Tottenham HotspurEverton2-1 (2-0)
    15:00Tottenham Hotspur StadiumLondon
  3. Nottingham ForestBournemouth2-3 (0-0)
    15:00City GroundNottingham
  4. Luton TownNewcastle United1-0 (1-0)
    15:00Kenilworth RoadLuton
  5. FulhamBurnley0-2 (0-0)
    15:00Craven CottageLondon
  6. LiverpoolArsenal1-1 (1-1)
    17:30AnfieldLiverpool

2023-12-24 Seriespel

  1. Wolverhampton WanderersChelsea2-1 (0-0)
    13:00MolineuxWolverhampton

2023-12-26 Seriespel

  1. Newcastle UnitedNottingham Forest1-3 (1-1)
    12:30St James’ ParkNewcastle
  2. BournemouthFulham3-0 (1-0)
    15:00Vitality StadiumBournemouth
  3. Sheffield UnitedLuton Town2-3 (0-1)
    15:00Bramall LaneSheffield
  4. BurnleyLiverpool0-2 (0-1)
    17:30Turf MoorBurnley
  5. Manchester UnitedAston Villa3-2 (0-2)
    20:00Old TraffordManchester

2023-12-27 Seriespel

  1. BrentfordWolverhampton Wanderers1-4 (1-3)
    19:30Gtech Community StadiumLondon
  2. ChelseaCrystal Palace2-1 (1-1)
    19:30Stamford BridgeLondon
  3. EvertonManchester City1-3 (1-0)
    20:15Goodison ParkLiverpool

2023-12-28 Seriespel

  1. Brighton & Hove AlbionTottenham Hotspur4-2 (2-0)
    19:30Amex StadiumBrighton
  2. ArsenalWest Ham United0-2 (0-1)
    20:15Emirates StadiumLondon

2023-12-30 Seriespel

  1. Luton TownChelsea2-3 (0-2)
    12:30Kenilworth RoadLuton
  2. Manchester CitySheffield United2-0 (1-0)
    15:00Etihad StadiumManchester
  3. Wolverhampton WanderersEverton3-0 (1-0)
    15:00MolineuxWolverhampton
  4. Aston VillaBurnley3-2 (2-1)
    15:00Villa ParkBirmingham
  5. Crystal PalaceBrentford3-1 (2-1)
    15:00Selhurst ParkLondon
  6. Nottingham ForestManchester United2-1 (0-0)
    17:30City GroundNottingham

2023-12-31 Seriespel

  1. FulhamArsenal2-1 (1-1)
    14:00Craven CottageLondon
  2. Tottenham HotspurBournemouth3-1 (1-0)
    14:00Tottenham Hotspur StadiumLondon

2024-01-01 Seriespel

  1. LiverpoolNewcastle United4-2 (0-0)
    20:00AnfieldLiverpool

2024-01-02 Seriespel

  1. West Ham UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion0-0 (0-0)
    19:30London StadiumLondon

2024-01-12 Seriespel

  1. BurnleyLuton Town1-1 (1-0)
    19:45Turf MoorBurnley

2024-01-13 Seriespel

  1. ChelseaFulham1-0 (1-0)
    12:30Stamford BridgeLondon
  2. Newcastle UnitedManchester City2-3 (2-1)
    17:30St James’ ParkNewcastle

2024-01-14 Seriespel

  1. EvertonAston Villa0-0 (0-0)
    14:00Goodison ParkLiverpool
  2. Manchester UnitedTottenham Hotspur2-2 (2-1)
    16:30Old TraffordManchester

2024-01-20 Seriespel

  1. ArsenalCrystal Palace5-0 (2-0)
    12:30Emirates StadiumLondon
  2. BrentfordNottingham Forest3-2 (1-1)
    17:30Gtech Community StadiumLondon

2024-01-21 Seriespel

  1. Sheffield UnitedWest Ham United2-2 (1-1)
    14:00Bramall LaneSheffield
  2. BournemouthLiverpool0-4 (0-0)
    16:30Vitality StadiumBournemouth

2024-01-22 Seriespel

  1. Brighton & Hove AlbionWolverhampton Wanderers0-0 (0-0)
    19:45Amex StadiumBrighton

2024-01-30 Seriespel

  1. Nottingham ForestArsenal1-2 (0-0)
    19:30City GroundNottingham
  2. Luton TownBrighton & Hove Albion4-0 (3-0)
    19:45Kenilworth RoadLuton
  3. FulhamEverton0-0 (0-0)
    19:45Craven CottageLondon
  4. Crystal PalaceSheffield United3-2 (2-2)
    20:00Selhurst ParkLondon
  5. Aston VillaNewcastle United1-3 (0-2)
    20:15Villa ParkBirmingham

2024-01-31 Seriespel

  1. Manchester CityBurnley3-1 (2-0)
    19:30Etihad StadiumManchester
  2. Tottenham HotspurBrentford3-2 (0-1)
    19:30Tottenham Hotspur StadiumLondon
  3. LiverpoolChelsea4-1 (2-0)
    20:15AnfieldLiverpool

2024-02-01 Seriespel

  1. West Ham UnitedBournemouth1-1 (0-1)
    19:30London StadiumLondon
  2. Wolverhampton WanderersManchester United3-4 (0-2)
    20:15MolineuxWolverhampton

2024-02-03 Seriespel

  1. EvertonTottenham Hotspur2-2 (1-2)
    12:30Goodison ParkLiverpool
  2. Newcastle UnitedLuton Town4-4 (2-2)
    15:00St James’ ParkNewcastle
  3. Brighton & Hove AlbionCrystal Palace4-1 (3-0)
    15:00Amex StadiumBrighton
  4. BurnleyFulham2-2 (0-2)
    15:00Turf MoorBurnley
  5. Sheffield UnitedAston Villa0-5 (0-4)
    17:30Bramall LaneSheffield

2024-02-04 Seriespel

  1. BournemouthNottingham Forest1-1 (1-1)
    14:00Vitality StadiumBournemouth
  2. ChelseaWolverhampton Wanderers2-4 (1-2)
    14:00Stamford BridgeLondon
  3. Manchester UnitedWest Ham United3-0 (1-0)
    14:00Old TraffordManchester
  4. ArsenalLiverpool3-1 (1-1)
    16:30Emirates StadiumLondon

2024-02-05 Seriespel

  1. BrentfordManchester City1-3 (1-1)
    20:00Gtech Community StadiumLondon

2024-02-10 Seriespel

  1. Manchester CityEverton2-0 (0-0)
    12:30Etihad StadiumManchester
  2. LiverpoolBurnley3-1 (1-1)
    15:00AnfieldLiverpool
  3. Luton TownSheffield United1-3 (0-2)
    15:00Kenilworth RoadLuton
  4. Tottenham HotspurBrighton & Hove Albion2-1 (0-1)
    15:00Tottenham Hotspur StadiumLondon
  5. FulhamBournemouth3-1 (2-0)
    15:00Craven CottageLondon
  6. Wolverhampton WanderersBrentford0-2 (0-1)
    15:00MolineuxWolverhampton
  7. Nottingham ForestNewcastle United2-3 (2-2)
    17:30City GroundNottingham

2024-02-11 Seriespel

  1. West Ham UnitedArsenal0-6 (0-4)
    14:00London StadiumLondon
  2. Aston VillaManchester United1-2 (0-1)
    16:30Villa ParkBirmingham

2024-02-12 Seriespel

  1. Crystal PalaceChelsea1-3 (1-0)
    20:00Selhurst ParkLondon

2024-02-17 Seriespel

  1. BrentfordLiverpool1-4 (0-1)
    12:30Gtech Community StadiumLondon
  2. BurnleyArsenal0-5 (0-2)
    15:00Turf MoorBurnley
  3. FulhamAston Villa1-2 (0-1)
    15:00Craven CottageLondon
  4. Tottenham HotspurWolverhampton Wanderers1-2 (0-1)
    15:00Tottenham Hotspur StadiumLondon
  5. Newcastle UnitedBournemouth2-2 (0-0)
    15:00St James’ ParkNewcastle
  6. Nottingham ForestWest Ham United2-0 (1-0)
    15:00City GroundNottingham
  7. Manchester CityChelsea1-1 (0-1)
    17:30Etihad StadiumManchester

2024-02-18 Seriespel

  1. Sheffield UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion0-5 (0-2)
    14:00Bramall LaneSheffield
  2. Luton TownManchester United1-2 (1-2)
    16:30Kenilworth RoadLuton

2024-02-19 Seriespel

  1. EvertonCrystal Palace1-1 (0-0)
    20:00Goodison ParkLiverpool

2024-02-20 Seriespel

  1. Manchester CityBrentford1-0 (0-0)
    19:30Etihad StadiumManchester

2024-02-21 Seriespel

  1. LiverpoolLuton Town4-1 (0-1)
    19:30AnfieldLiverpool

2024-02-24 Seriespel

  1. Manchester UnitedFulham1-2 (0-0)
    15:00Old TraffordManchester
  2. Brighton & Hove AlbionEverton1-1 (0-0)
    15:00Amex StadiumBrighton
  3. Aston VillaNottingham Forest4-2 (3-1)
    15:00Villa ParkBirmingham
  4. Crystal PalaceBurnley3-0 (0-0)
    15:00Selhurst ParkLondon
  5. BournemouthManchester City0-1 (0-1)
    17:30Vitality StadiumBournemouth
  6. ArsenalNewcastle United4-1 (2-0)
    20:00Emirates StadiumLondon

2024-02-25 Seriespel

  1. Wolverhampton WanderersSheffield United1-0 (1-0)
    13:30MolineuxWolverhampton

2024-02-26 Seriespel

  1. West Ham UnitedBrentford
    20:00London StadiumLondon

2024-03-02 Seriespel

  1. Newcastle UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers
    15:00St James’ ParkNewcastle
  2. BrentfordChelsea
    15:00Gtech Community StadiumLondon
  3. Tottenham HotspurCrystal Palace
    15:00Tottenham Hotspur StadiumLondon
  4. FulhamBrighton & Hove Albion
    15:00Craven CottageLondon
  5. EvertonWest Ham United
    15:00Goodison ParkLiverpool
  6. Nottingham ForestLiverpool
    15:00City GroundNottingham
  7. Luton TownAston Villa
    17:30Kenilworth RoadLuton

2024-03-03 Seriespel

  1. BurnleyBournemouth
    13:00Turf MoorBurnley
  2. Manchester CityManchester United
    15:30Etihad StadiumManchester

2024-03-04 Seriespel

  1. Sheffield UnitedArsenal
    20:00Bramall LaneSheffield

2024-03-09 Seriespel

  1. Manchester UnitedEverton
    12:30Old TraffordManchester
  2. BournemouthSheffield United
    15:00Vitality StadiumBournemouth
  3. Crystal PalaceLuton Town
    15:00Selhurst ParkLondon
  4. Wolverhampton WanderersFulham
    15:00MolineuxWolverhampton
  5. ArsenalBrentford
    17:30Emirates StadiumLondon

2024-03-10 Seriespel

  1. Aston VillaTottenham Hotspur
    13:00Villa ParkBirmingham
  2. West Ham UnitedBurnley
    14:00London StadiumLondon
  3. Brighton & Hove AlbionNottingham Forest
    14:00Amex StadiumBrighton
  4. LiverpoolManchester City
    15:45AnfieldLiverpool

2024-03-11 Seriespel

  1. ChelseaNewcastle United
    20:00Stamford BridgeLondon

2024-03-13 Seriespel

  1. BournemouthLuton Town
    19:30Vitality StadiumBournemouth

2024-03-16 Seriespel

  1. ArsenalChelsea
    12:30Emirates StadiumLondon
  2. Wolverhampton WanderersBournemouth
    15:00MolineuxWolverhampton
  3. Luton TownNottingham Forest
    15:00Kenilworth RoadLuton
  4. Manchester UnitedSheffield United
    15:00Old TraffordManchester
  5. Crystal PalaceNewcastle United
    15:00Selhurst ParkLondon
  6. BurnleyBrentford
    15:00Turf MoorBurnley
  7. FulhamTottenham Hotspur
    17:30Craven CottageLondon

2024-03-17 Seriespel

  1. West Ham UnitedAston Villa
    14:00London StadiumLondon
  2. EvertonLiverpool
    14:00Goodison ParkLiverpool
  3. Brighton & Hove AlbionManchester City
    16:30Amex StadiumBrighton

2024-03-30 Seriespel

  1. Newcastle UnitedWest Ham United
    12:30St James’ ParkNewcastle
  2. ChelseaBurnley
    15:00Stamford BridgeLondon
  3. BournemouthEverton
    15:00Vitality StadiumBournemouth
  4. Nottingham ForestCrystal Palace
    15:00City GroundNottingham
  5. Sheffield UnitedFulham
    15:00Bramall LaneSheffield
  6. Tottenham HotspurLuton Town
    15:00Tottenham Hotspur StadiumLondon
  7. Aston VillaWolverhampton Wanderers
    17:30Villa ParkBirmingham
  8. BrentfordManchester United
    20:00Gtech Community StadiumLondon

2024-03-31 Seriespel

  1. LiverpoolBrighton & Hove Albion
    14:00AnfieldLiverpool
  2. Manchester CityArsenal
    16:30Etihad StadiumManchester

2024-04-02 Seriespel

  1. ArsenalLuton Town
    19:45Emirates StadiumLondon
  2. BrentfordBrighton & Hove Albion
    19:45Gtech Community StadiumLondon
  3. Nottingham ForestFulham
    19:45City GroundNottingham
  4. West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur
    19:45London StadiumLondon
  5. BurnleyWolverhampton Wanderers
    19:45Turf MoorBurnley
  6. BournemouthCrystal Palace
    19:45Vitality StadiumBournemouth

2024-04-03 Seriespel

  1. Newcastle UnitedEverton
    19:45St James’ ParkNewcastle
  2. ChelseaManchester United
    19:45Stamford BridgeLondon
  3. LiverpoolSheffield United
    20:00AnfieldLiverpool
  4. Manchester CityAston Villa
    20:00Etihad StadiumManchester

2024-04-06 Seriespel

  1. Manchester UnitedLiverpool
    15:00Old TraffordManchester
  2. Sheffield UnitedChelsea
    15:00Bramall LaneSheffield
  3. Aston VillaBrentford
    15:00Villa ParkBirmingham
  4. Luton TownBournemouth
    15:00Kenilworth RoadLuton
  5. FulhamNewcastle United
    15:00Craven CottageLondon
  6. Brighton & Hove AlbionArsenal
    15:00Amex StadiumBrighton
  7. EvertonBurnley
    15:00Goodison ParkLiverpool
  8. Wolverhampton WanderersWest Ham United
    15:00MolineuxWolverhampton
  9. Crystal PalaceManchester City
    15:00Selhurst ParkLondon
  10. Tottenham HotspurNottingham Forest
    15:00Tottenham Hotspur StadiumLondon

2024-04-13 Seriespel

  1. Manchester CityLuton Town
    15:00Etihad StadiumManchester
  2. West Ham UnitedFulham
    15:00London StadiumLondon
  3. LiverpoolCrystal Palace
    15:00AnfieldLiverpool
  4. ChelseaEverton
    15:00Stamford BridgeLondon
  5. BurnleyBrighton & Hove Albion
    15:00Turf MoorBurnley
  6. ArsenalAston Villa
    15:00Emirates StadiumLondon
  7. BrentfordSheffield United
    15:00Gtech Community StadiumLondon
  8. Nottingham ForestWolverhampton Wanderers
    15:00City GroundNottingham
  9. Newcastle UnitedTottenham Hotspur
    15:00St James’ ParkNewcastle
  10. BournemouthManchester United
    15:00Vitality StadiumBournemouth

2024-04-20 Seriespel

  1. Sheffield UnitedBurnley
    15:00Bramall LaneSheffield
  2. Wolverhampton WanderersArsenal
    15:00MolineuxWolverhampton
  3. Luton TownBrentford
    15:00Kenilworth RoadLuton
  4. Manchester UnitedNewcastle United
    15:00Old TraffordManchester
  5. Tottenham HotspurManchester City
    15:00Tottenham Hotspur StadiumLondon
  6. Crystal PalaceWest Ham United
    15:00Selhurst ParkLondon
  7. Aston VillaBournemouth
    15:00Villa ParkBirmingham
  8. Brighton & Hove AlbionChelsea
    15:00Amex StadiumBrighton
  9. EvertonNottingham Forest
    15:00Goodison ParkLiverpool
  10. FulhamLiverpool
    15:00Craven CottageLondon

2024-04-27 Seriespel

  1. Tottenham HotspurArsenal
    15:00Tottenham Hotspur StadiumLondon
  2. Newcastle UnitedSheffield United
    15:00St James’ ParkNewcastle
  3. West Ham UnitedLiverpool
    15:00London StadiumLondon
  4. BournemouthBrighton & Hove Albion
    15:00Vitality StadiumBournemouth
  5. Nottingham ForestManchester City
    15:00City GroundNottingham
  6. Manchester UnitedBurnley
    15:00Old TraffordManchester
  7. FulhamCrystal Palace
    15:00Craven CottageLondon
  8. EvertonBrentford
    15:00Goodison ParkLiverpool
  9. Aston VillaChelsea
    15:00Villa ParkBirmingham
  10. Wolverhampton WanderersLuton Town
    15:00MolineuxWolverhampton

2024-05-04 Seriespel

  1. ArsenalBournemouth
    15:00Emirates StadiumLondon
  2. Brighton & Hove AlbionAston Villa
    15:00Amex StadiumBrighton
  3. Luton TownEverton
    15:00Kenilworth RoadLuton
  4. BrentfordFulham
    15:00Gtech Community StadiumLondon
  5. Sheffield UnitedNottingham Forest
    15:00Bramall LaneSheffield
  6. BurnleyNewcastle United
    15:00Turf MoorBurnley
  7. ChelseaWest Ham United
    15:00Stamford BridgeLondon
  8. Crystal PalaceManchester United
    15:00Selhurst ParkLondon
  9. LiverpoolTottenham Hotspur
    15:00AnfieldLiverpool
  10. Manchester CityWolverhampton Wanderers
    15:00Etihad StadiumManchester

2024-05-11 Seriespel

  1. EvertonSheffield United
    15:00Goodison ParkLiverpool
  2. Aston VillaLiverpool
    15:00Villa ParkBirmingham
  3. FulhamManchester City
    15:00Craven CottageLondon
  4. West Ham UnitedLuton Town
    15:00London StadiumLondon
  5. Manchester UnitedArsenal
    15:00Old TraffordManchester
  6. Newcastle UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion
    15:00St James’ ParkNewcastle
  7. Nottingham ForestChelsea
    15:00City GroundNottingham
  8. Tottenham HotspurBurnley
    15:00Tottenham Hotspur StadiumLondon
  9. BournemouthBrentford
    15:00Vitality StadiumBournemouth
  10. Wolverhampton WanderersCrystal Palace
    15:00MolineuxWolverhampton

2024-05-19 Seriespel

  1. Manchester CityWest Ham United
    16:00Etihad StadiumManchester
  2. BrentfordNewcastle United
    16:00Gtech Community StadiumLondon
  3. Brighton & Hove AlbionManchester United
    16:00Amex StadiumBrighton
  4. BurnleyNottingham Forest
    16:00Turf MoorBurnley
  5. ChelseaBournemouth
    16:00Stamford BridgeLondon
  6. Crystal PalaceAston Villa
    16:00Selhurst ParkLondon
  7. Sheffield UnitedTottenham Hotspur
    16:00Bramall LaneSheffield
  8. LiverpoolWolverhampton Wanderers
    16:00AnfieldLiverpool
  9. ArsenalEverton
    16:00Emirates StadiumLondon
  10. Luton TownFulham
    16:00Kenilworth RoadLuton

Lämna en kommentar