Spelschema OBOS Damallsvenskan 2024

Kommande matcher

2024-06-17

  1. BK Häcken FFVittsjö GIK
    19:00Bravida ArenaGöteborg

2024-06-20

  1. Trelleborgs FFBK Häcken FF
    19:00VångavallenTrelleborg
  2. FC RosengårdKIF Örebro DFF
    19:00Malmö IPMalmö

2024-06-23

  1. Vittsjö GIKVäxjö DFF
    15:00Vittsjö IPVittsjö
  2. AIKHammarby IF
    15:00Skytteholms IPSolna
  3. Piteå IFDjurgårdens IF FF
    15:00LF ArenaPiteå
  4. Kristianstads DFFLinköpings FC
    16:00Kristianstads FotbollsarenaKristianstad

Spelschema OBOS Damallsvenskan

2024-04-13 Seriespel

  1. IF BrommapojkarnaLinköpings FC0-0 (0-0)
    13:00Grimsta IPStockholm
  2. KIF Örebro DFFHammarby IF0-1 (0-0)
    15:00Behrn ArenaÖrebro
  3. BK Häcken FFIFK Norrköping DFK4-3 (1-1)
    15:00Bravida ArenaGöteborg
  4. Djurgårdens IF FFTrelleborgs FF2-0 (1-0)
    15:00Stockholms StadionStockholm

2024-04-14 Seriespel

  1. AIKKristianstads DFF1-3 (1-2)
    13:00Skytteholms IPSolna
  2. Piteå IFVäxjö DFF3-2 (1-2)
    13:00LF ArenaPiteå
  3. FC RosengårdVittsjö GIK5-0 (3-0)
    15:00Malmö IPMalmö

2024-04-19 Seriespel

  1. IFK Norrköping DFKDjurgårdens IF FF2-2 (1-1)
    19:00Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping

2024-04-20 Seriespel

  1. Vittsjö GIKAIK2-0 (1-0)
    15:00Vittsjö IPVittsjö
  2. Växjö DFFKIF Örebro DFF1-0 (0-0)
    15:00Visma ArenaVäxjö

2024-04-21 Seriespel

  1. Hammarby IFIF Brommapojkarna2-1 (2-0)
    13:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  2. Kristianstads DFFFC Rosengård1-3 (0-3)
    15:00Kristianstads FotbollsarenaKristianstad
  3. Trelleborgs FFPiteå IF0-0 (0-0)
    15:00VångavallenTrelleborg

2024-04-22 Seriespel

  1. Linköpings FCBK Häcken FF1-1 (0-0)
    19:00Bilbörsen ArenaLinköping

2024-04-27 Seriespel

  1. IF BrommapojkarnaVittsjö GIK4-0 (3-0)
    13:00Grimsta IPStockholm
  2. Växjö DFFLinköpings FC2-1 (1-0)
    15:00Visma ArenaVäxjö
  3. FC RosengårdAIK3-0 (2-0)
    15:00Malmö IPMalmö
  4. IFK Norrköping DFKTrelleborgs FF1-0 (1-0)
    15:00Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping
  5. Kristianstads DFFHammarby IF0-2 (0-2)
    15:00Kristianstads FotbollsarenaKristianstad
  6. BK Häcken FFPiteå IF3-1 (1-1)
    15:00Bravida ArenaGöteborg
  7. Djurgårdens IF FFKIF Örebro DFF2-0 (0-0)
    15:00Stockholms StadionStockholm

2024-05-04 Seriespel

  1. AIKIFK Norrköping DFK2-3 (1-3)
    13:00Skytteholms IPSolna
  2. Hammarby IFDjurgårdens IF FF4-1 (2-1)
    15:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  3. Trelleborgs FFVäxjö DFF1-2 (0-0)
    15:00VångavallenTrelleborg

2024-05-05 Seriespel

  1. BK Häcken FFIF Brommapojkarna2-0 (0-0)
    15:00Bravida ArenaGöteborg
  2. Piteå IFKristianstads DFF1-2 (1-0)
    15:00LF ArenaPiteå
  3. Linköpings FCFC Rosengård1-6 (1-5)
    15:00Bilbörsen ArenaLinköping
  4. KIF Örebro DFFVittsjö GIK0-1 (0-0)
    15:00Behrn ArenaÖrebro

2024-05-08 Seriespel

  1. Växjö DFFBK Häcken FF0-3 (0-3)
    19:00Visma ArenaVäxjö
  2. Hammarby IFIFK Norrköping DFK2-0 (1-0)
    19:00Hammarby IPStockholm

2024-05-09 Seriespel

  1. Trelleborgs FFAIK1-5 (0-2)
    15:00VångavallenTrelleborg
  2. Vittsjö GIKLinköpings FC3-1 (1-1)
    15:00Vittsjö IPVittsjö
  3. KIF Örebro DFFKristianstads DFF2-4 (1-3)
    15:00Behrn ArenaÖrebro
  4. IF BrommapojkarnaPiteå IF0-0 (0-0)
    15:00Grimsta IPStockholm

2024-05-10 Seriespel

  1. FC RosengårdDjurgårdens IF FF3-0 (2-0)
    18:00Malmö IPMalmö

2024-05-12 Seriespel

  1. IF BrommapojkarnaVäxjö DFF3-2 (0-2)
    13:00Grimsta IPStockholm
  2. Linköpings FCAIK1-0 (0-0)
    15:00Bilbörsen ArenaLinköping
  3. Kristianstads DFFTrelleborgs FF3-1 (2-0)
    15:00Kristianstads FotbollsarenaKristianstad

2024-05-13 Seriespel

  1. Piteå IFHammarby IF0-1 (0-1)
    19:00LF ArenaPiteå
  2. IFK Norrköping DFKKIF Örebro DFF2-1 (2-0)
    19:00Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping
  3. BK Häcken FFFC Rosengård0-2 (0-1)
    19:00Bravida ArenaGöteborg
  4. Djurgårdens IF FFVittsjö GIK2-1 (0-1)
    19:00Stockholms StadionStockholm

2024-05-18 Seriespel

  1. Vittsjö GIKIFK Norrköping DFK1-2 (1-1)
    15:00Vittsjö IPVittsjö
  2. AIKBK Häcken FF1-2 (0-0)
    15:00Skytteholms IPSolna

2024-05-19 Seriespel

  1. KIF Örebro DFFPiteå IF0-0 (0-0)
    14:00Behrn ArenaÖrebro
  2. Linköpings FCDjurgårdens IF FF0-2 (0-1)
    15:00Bilbörsen ArenaLinköping
  3. Trelleborgs FFIF Brommapojkarna0-2 (0-1)
    15:00VångavallenTrelleborg

2024-05-20 Seriespel

  1. Växjö DFFKristianstads DFF0-2 (0-1)
    19:00Visma ArenaVäxjö
  2. Hammarby IFFC Rosengård0-1 (0-0)
    19:00Hammarby IPStockholm

2024-05-25 Seriespel

  1. IF BrommapojkarnaKristianstads DFF1-3 (1-0)
    13:00Grimsta IPStockholm
  2. BK Häcken FFHammarby IF2-0 (0-0)
    13:00Bravida ArenaGöteborg
  3. AIKKIF Örebro DFF1-0 (0-0)
    13:00Skytteholms IPSolna
  4. IFK Norrköping DFKLinköpings FC1-0 (0-0)
    15:00Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping

2024-05-26 Seriespel

  1. Växjö DFFDjurgårdens IF FF1-1 (0-0)
    15:00Visma ArenaVäxjö
  2. FC RosengårdPiteå IF4-0 (1-0)
    15:00Malmö IPMalmö
  3. Vittsjö GIKTrelleborgs FF3-0 (1-0)
    15:00Vittsjö IPVittsjö

2024-06-06 Seriespel

  1. KIF Örebro DFFIF Brommapojkarna4-1 (2-0)
    15:00Behrn ArenaÖrebro

2024-06-08 Seriespel

  1. Trelleborgs FFLinköpings FC0-3 (0-1)
    15:00VångavallenTrelleborg
  2. FC RosengårdIFK Norrköping DFK4-0 (3-0)
    15:00Malmö IPMalmö
  3. Djurgårdens IF FFAIK2-0 (2-0)
    15:00Stockholms StadionStockholm
  4. Hammarby IFVäxjö DFF1-2 (1-1)
    15:00Hammarby IPStockholm

2024-06-09 Seriespel

  1. Piteå IFVittsjö GIK1-0 (1-0)
    14:00LF ArenaPiteå
  2. Kristianstads DFFBK Häcken FF2-2 (0-1)
    15:00Kristianstads FotbollsarenaKristianstad

2024-06-12 Seriespel

  1. KIF Örebro DFFTrelleborgs FF1-1 (0-0)
    19:00Behrn ArenaÖrebro
  2. IF BrommapojkarnaAIK2-2 (2-1)
    19:00Grimsta IPStockholm
  3. Växjö DFFFC Rosengård0-7 (0-4)
    19:00Visma ArenaVäxjö

2024-06-13 Seriespel

  1. BK Häcken FFDjurgårdens IF FF4-1 (0-0)
    19:00Bravida ArenaGöteborg
  2. Linköpings FCPiteå IF4-2 (3-0)
    19:00Bilbörsen ArenaLinköping
  3. Vittsjö GIKHammarby IF0-2 (0-1)
    19:00Vittsjö IPVittsjö

2024-06-16 Seriespel

  1. IF BrommapojkarnaFC Rosengård0-7 (0-4)
    13:00Grimsta IPStockholm
  2. AIKVäxjö DFF2-1 (0-1)
    13:00Skytteholms IPSolna
  3. IFK Norrköping DFKPiteå IF0-1 (0-0)
    15:00Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping
  4. Linköpings FCKIF Örebro DFF2-1 (2-1)
    15:00Bilbörsen ArenaLinköping
  5. Hammarby IFTrelleborgs FF5-0 (3-0)
    15:00Hammarby IPStockholm
  6. Djurgårdens IF FFKristianstads DFF1-2 (0-2)
    15:00Stockholms StadionStockholm

2024-06-17 Seriespel

  1. BK Häcken FFVittsjö GIK
    19:00Bravida ArenaGöteborg

2024-06-20 Seriespel

  1. Trelleborgs FFBK Häcken FF
    19:00VångavallenTrelleborg
  2. FC RosengårdKIF Örebro DFF
    19:00Malmö IPMalmö

2024-06-23 Seriespel

  1. Vittsjö GIKVäxjö DFF
    15:00Vittsjö IPVittsjö
  2. AIKHammarby IF
    15:00Skytteholms IPSolna
  3. Piteå IFDjurgårdens IF FF
    15:00LF ArenaPiteå
  4. Kristianstads DFFLinköpings FC
    16:00Kristianstads FotbollsarenaKristianstad

2024-06-24 Seriespel

  1. IFK Norrköping DFKIF Brommapojkarna
    19:00Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping

2024-06-26 Seriespel

  1. Trelleborgs FFFC Rosengård
    19:00VångavallenTrelleborg
  2. KIF Örebro DFFBK Häcken FF
    19:00Behrn ArenaÖrebro

2024-06-27 Seriespel

  1. Piteå IFAIK
    19:00LF ArenaPiteå

2024-06-29 Seriespel

  1. IFK Norrköping DFKHammarby IF
    15:00Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping

2024-06-30 Seriespel

  1. IF BrommapojkarnaDjurgårdens IF FF
    13:00Grimsta IPStockholm
  2. Vittsjö GIKKIF Örebro DFF
    15:00Vittsjö IPVittsjö
  3. Linköpings FCVäxjö DFF
    15:00Bilbörsen ArenaLinköping
  4. BK Häcken FFKristianstads DFF
    15:00Bravida ArenaGöteborg
  5. FC RosengårdTrelleborgs FF
    18:00Malmö IPMalmö

2024-07-01 Seriespel

  1. AIKPiteå IF
    18:00Skytteholms IPSolna

2024-07-05 Seriespel

  1. IFK Norrköping DFKKristianstads DFF
    18:00Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping
  2. BK Häcken FFTrelleborgs FF
    18:00Bravida ArenaGöteborg
  3. Vittsjö GIKFC Rosengård
    19:00Vittsjö IPVittsjö
  4. Hammarby IFAIK
    19:00Hammarby IPStockholm
  5. Piteå IFLinköpings FC
    19:00LF ArenaPiteå

2024-07-06 Seriespel

  1. KIF Örebro DFFDjurgårdens IF FF
    15:00Behrn ArenaÖrebro
  2. Växjö DFFIF Brommapojkarna
    15:00Visma ArenaVäxjö

2024-08-11 Seriespel

  1. Kristianstads DFFIFK Norrköping DFK
    15:00Kristianstads FotbollsarenaKristianstad

2024-08-17 Seriespel

  1. Hammarby IFLinköpings FC
    13:00Hammarby IPStockholm

2024-08-18 Seriespel

  1. Kristianstads DFFVittsjö GIK
    15:00Kristianstads FotbollsarenaKristianstad
  2. Växjö DFFIFK Norrköping DFK
    15:00Visma ArenaVäxjö

2024-08-19 Seriespel

  1. Djurgårdens IF FFIF Brommapojkarna
    19:00Stockholms StadionStockholm

2024-08-24 Seriespel

  1. Trelleborgs FFHammarby IF
    15:00VångavallenTrelleborg
  2. FC RosengårdBK Häcken FF
    15:00Malmö IPMalmö
  3. Linköpings FCIFK Norrköping DFK
    15:00Bilbörsen ArenaLinköping
  4. Kristianstads DFFPiteå IF
    15:00Kristianstads FotbollsarenaKristianstad
  5. IF BrommapojkarnaKIF Örebro DFF
    15:00Grimsta IPStockholm
  6. Djurgårdens IF FFVäxjö DFF
    15:00Stockholms StadionStockholm
  7. AIKVittsjö GIK
    15:00Skytteholms IPSolna

2024-08-31 Seriespel

  1. AIKFC Rosengård
    15:00Skytteholms IPSolna
  2. Djurgårdens IF FFHammarby IF
    15:00Stockholms StadionStockholm
  3. Växjö DFFVittsjö GIK
    15:00Visma ArenaVäxjö
  4. Trelleborgs FFIFK Norrköping DFK
    15:00VångavallenTrelleborg
  5. Piteå IFBK Häcken FF
    15:00LF ArenaPiteå
  6. Linköpings FCIF Brommapojkarna
    15:00Bilbörsen ArenaLinköping
  7. Kristianstads DFFKIF Örebro DFF
    15:00Kristianstads FotbollsarenaKristianstad

2024-09-07 Seriespel

  1. Piteå IFTrelleborgs FF
    15:00LF ArenaPiteå
  2. Vittsjö GIKDjurgårdens IF FF
    15:00Vittsjö IPVittsjö
  3. FC RosengårdIF Brommapojkarna
    15:00Malmö IPMalmö
  4. IFK Norrköping DFKVäxjö DFF
    15:00Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping
  5. KIF Örebro DFFLinköpings FC
    15:00Behrn ArenaÖrebro
  6. Hammarby IFKristianstads DFF
    15:00Hammarby IPStockholm
  7. BK Häcken FFAIK
    15:00Bravida ArenaGöteborg

2024-09-14 Seriespel

  1. Växjö DFFPiteå IF
    15:00Visma ArenaVäxjö
  2. Trelleborgs FFVittsjö GIK
    15:00VångavallenTrelleborg
  3. IFK Norrköping DFKBK Häcken FF
    15:00Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping
  4. Kristianstads DFFAIK
    15:00Kristianstads FotbollsarenaKristianstad
  5. KIF Örebro DFFFC Rosengård
    15:00Behrn ArenaÖrebro
  6. IF BrommapojkarnaHammarby IF
    15:00Grimsta IPStockholm
  7. Djurgårdens IF FFLinköpings FC
    15:00Stockholms StadionStockholm

2024-09-19 Seriespel

  1. FC RosengårdVäxjö DFF
    19:00Malmö IPMalmö

2024-09-21 Seriespel

  1. Linköpings FCTrelleborgs FF
    15:00Bilbörsen ArenaLinköping
  2. Vittsjö GIKKristianstads DFF
    15:00Vittsjö IPVittsjö
  3. Djurgårdens IF FFIFK Norrköping DFK
    15:00Stockholms StadionStockholm
  4. Piteå IFKIF Örebro DFF
    15:00LF ArenaPiteå
  5. AIKIF Brommapojkarna
    15:00Skytteholms IPSolna
  6. Hammarby IFBK Häcken FF
    15:00Hammarby IPStockholm

2024-09-28 Seriespel

  1. Piteå IFFC Rosengård
    15:00LF ArenaPiteå
  2. IFK Norrköping DFKVittsjö GIK
    15:00Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping
  3. Kristianstads DFFIF Brommapojkarna
    15:00Kristianstads FotbollsarenaKristianstad
  4. Hammarby IFKIF Örebro DFF
    15:00Hammarby IPStockholm
  5. BK Häcken FFVäxjö DFF
    15:00Bravida ArenaGöteborg
  6. AIKLinköpings FC
    15:00Skytteholms IPSolna
  7. Trelleborgs FFDjurgårdens IF FF
    15:00VångavallenTrelleborg

2024-10-05 Seriespel

  1. Vittsjö GIKBK Häcken FF
    15:00Vittsjö IPVittsjö
  2. Växjö DFFTrelleborgs FF
    15:00Visma ArenaVäxjö
  3. FC RosengårdKristianstads DFF
    15:00Malmö IPMalmö
  4. Linköpings FCHammarby IF
    15:00Bilbörsen ArenaLinköping
  5. KIF Örebro DFFAIK
    15:00Behrn ArenaÖrebro
  6. Djurgårdens IF FFPiteå IF
    15:00Stockholms StadionStockholm
  7. IF BrommapojkarnaIFK Norrköping DFK
    15:00Grimsta IPStockholm

2024-10-12 Seriespel

  1. Kristianstads DFFVäxjö DFF
    15:00Kristianstads FotbollsarenaKristianstad
  2. Hammarby IFVittsjö GIK
    15:00Hammarby IPStockholm
  3. BK Häcken FFLinköpings FC
    15:00Bravida ArenaGöteborg
  4. AIKDjurgårdens IF FF
    15:00Skytteholms IPSolna
  5. IFK Norrköping DFKFC Rosengård
    15:00Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping
  6. Piteå IFIF Brommapojkarna
    15:00LF ArenaPiteå
  7. Trelleborgs FFKIF Örebro DFF
    15:00VångavallenTrelleborg

2024-10-19 Seriespel

  1. Vittsjö GIKPiteå IF
    15:00Vittsjö IPVittsjö
  2. Växjö DFFAIK
    15:00Visma ArenaVäxjö
  3. FC RosengårdHammarby IF
    15:00Malmö IPMalmö
  4. Linköpings FCKristianstads DFF
    15:00Bilbörsen ArenaLinköping
  5. KIF Örebro DFFIFK Norrköping DFK
    15:00Behrn ArenaÖrebro
  6. IF BrommapojkarnaTrelleborgs FF
    15:00Grimsta IPStockholm
  7. Djurgårdens IF FFBK Häcken FF
    15:00Stockholms StadionStockholm

2024-11-02 Seriespel

  1. BK Häcken FFKIF Örebro DFF
    15:00Bravida ArenaGöteborg
  2. Vittsjö GIKIF Brommapojkarna
    15:00Vittsjö IPVittsjö
  3. Växjö DFFHammarby IF
    15:00Visma ArenaVäxjö
  4. FC RosengårdLinköpings FC
    15:00Malmö IPMalmö
  5. Kristianstads DFFDjurgårdens IF FF
    15:00Kristianstads FotbollsarenaKristianstad
  6. AIKTrelleborgs FF
    15:00Skytteholms IPSolna
  7. Piteå IFIFK Norrköping DFK
    15:00LF ArenaPiteå

2024-11-09 Seriespel

  1. IFK Norrköping DFKAIK
    15:00Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping
  2. Linköpings FCVittsjö GIK
    15:00Bilbörsen ArenaLinköping
  3. KIF Örebro DFFVäxjö DFF
    15:00Behrn ArenaÖrebro
  4. IF BrommapojkarnaBK Häcken FF
    15:00Grimsta IPStockholm
  5. Hammarby IFPiteå IF
    15:00Hammarby IPStockholm
  6. Djurgårdens IF FFFC Rosengård
    15:00Stockholms StadionStockholm
  7. Trelleborgs FFKristianstads DFF
    15:00VångavallenTrelleborg

Lämna en kommentar