Spelschema Liiga 2023/2024

Tabell Liiga 2023/2024

Spelschema Liiga

2023-09-12 Seriespel

  1. LukkoHPK1-2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-1)
    18:30Kivikylä AreenaRauma

2023-09-13 Seriespel

  1. JukuritKooKoo4-1 (2-0, 1-0, 1-1)
    18:30Ikioma ArenaMikkeli
  2. JYPTPS2-3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-0, 0-1)
    18:30LähiTapiola AreenaJyväskylä
  3. KalPaSaiPa4-3 (2-0, 1-1, 0-2, 0-0, 1-0)
    18:30Kuopio
  4. KärpätSport2-1 (0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 1-0)
    18:30Oulun Energia AreenaOulu
  5. ÄssätIlves3-4 (1-0, 0-3, 2-1)
    18:30Pori
  6. TapparaPelicans4-0 (1-0, 2-0, 1-0)
    18:50Nokia ArenaTammerfors

2023-09-14 Seriespel

  1. IlvesLukko3-4 (0-1, 2-2, 1-0, 0-1)
    18:30Nokia ArenaTammerfors

2023-09-15 Seriespel

  1. HPKTPS1-5 (1-0, 0-2, 0-3)
    18:30Ritari-areenaHämeenlinna
  2. SaiPaKooKoo3-4 (0-2, 0-1, 3-0, 0-1)
    18:30Lappeenranta
  3. SportÄssät4-1 (2-1, 1-0, 1-0)
    18:30Vaasa
  4. TapparaHIFK4-3 (2-2, 0-1, 2-0)
    18:30Nokia ArenaTammerfors

2023-09-16 Seriespel

  1. IlvesHPK6-3 (3-0, 1-1, 2-2)
    17:00Nokia ArenaTammerfors
  2. JukuritJYP3-4 (2-1, 1-2, 0-0, 0-1)
    17:00Ikioma ArenaMikkeli
  3. KooKooSaiPa3-5 (2-3, 0-0, 1-2)
    17:00Kouvola
  4. LukkoHIFK4-5 (3-1, 0-3, 1-0, 0-1)
    17:00Kivikylä AreenaRauma
  5. PelicansKärpät4-1 (2-0, 1-0, 1-1)
    17:00Isku AreenaLahti
  6. TPSSport3-2 (1-1, 1-0, 1-1)
    17:00Gatorade CenterÅbo
  7. ÄssätKalPa6-0 (2-0, 2-0, 2-0)
    17:00Pori

2023-09-20 Seriespel

  1. HIFKKooKoo3-0 (2-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    18:30Helsingin JäähalliHelsingfors
  2. HPKJukurit1-4 (0-2, 0-1, 1-1)
    18:30Ritari-areenaHämeenlinna
  3. JYPTappara0-4 (0-0, 0-1, 0-3)
    18:30LähiTapiola AreenaJyväskylä
  4. KalPaPelicans5-2 (2-0, 2-1, 1-1)
    18:30Kuopio
  5. KärpätTPS2-3 (1-0, 0-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1)
    18:30Oulun Energia AreenaOulu
  6. LukkoIlves2-4 (1-0, 0-0, 1-4)
    18:30Kivikylä AreenaRauma
  7. SaiPaÄssät1-2 (1-0, 0-0, 0-2)
    18:30Lappeenranta

2023-09-21 Seriespel

  1. JukuritÄssät2-3 (1-0, 0-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1)
    18:30Ikioma ArenaMikkeli

2023-09-22 Seriespel

  1. HPKHIFK1-2 (1-1, 0-0, 0-1)
    18:30Ritari-areenaHämeenlinna
  2. IlvesPelicans1-3 (0-1, 1-1, 0-1)
    18:30Nokia ArenaTammerfors
  3. KalPaLukko2-0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    18:30Kuopio
  4. KooKooSport3-1 (1-0, 0-0, 2-1)
    18:30Kouvola

2023-09-23 Seriespel

  1. JYPKooKoo3-0 (2-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    17:00LähiTapiola AreenaJyväskylä
  2. KärpätLukko2-3 (0-1, 2-1, 0-1)
    17:00Oulun Energia AreenaOulu
  3. PelicansJukurit0-4 (0-1, 0-3, 0-0)
    17:00Isku AreenaLahti
  4. SaiPaSport3-4 (1-2, 1-1, 1-0, 0-1)
    17:00Lappeenranta
  5. TapparaKalPa5-4 (2-0, 2-1, 1-3)
    17:00Nokia ArenaTammerfors
  6. ÄssätHPK1-0 (0-0, 1-0, 0-0)
    17:00Pori
  7. TPSIlves3-0 (0-0, 2-0, 1-0)
    18:30Gatorade CenterÅbo

2023-09-26 Seriespel

  1. IlvesKalPa1-2 (1-2, 0-0, 0-0)
    18:30Nokia ArenaTammerfors

2023-09-27 Seriespel

  1. HIFKJukurit4-3 (1-1, 0-1, 2-1, 1-0)
    18:30Helsingin JäähalliHelsingfors
  2. HPKJYP3-4 (1-2, 0-1, 2-0, 0-1)
    18:30Ritari-areenaHämeenlinna
  3. KooKooTappara3-4 (2-1, 0-2, 1-0, 0-1)
    18:30Kouvola
  4. LukkoPelicans4-0 (1-0, 2-0, 1-0)
    18:30Kivikylä AreenaRauma
  5. SportKärpät1-2 (1-1, 0-0, 0-1)
    18:30Vaasa

2023-09-28 Seriespel

  1. TapparaIlves3-5 (1-2, 1-1, 1-2)
    18:30Nokia ArenaTammerfors

2023-09-29 Seriespel

  1. IlvesHIFK3-2 (1-1, 0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0)
    18:30Nokia ArenaTammerfors
  2. KalPaJYP3-4 (0-2, 3-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1)
    18:30Kuopio
  3. KooKooLukko4-5 (1-1, 2-4, 1-0)
    18:30Kouvola
  4. KärpätSaiPa4-2 (1-1, 1-0, 2-1)
    18:30Oulun Energia AreenaOulu
  5. PelicansSport2-4 (2-1, 0-0, 0-3)
    18:30Isku AreenaLahti
  6. TPSÄssät3-2 (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 1-0)
    18:30Gatorade CenterÅbo

2023-09-30 Seriespel

  1. HIFKPelicans1-2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1)
    17:00Helsingin JäähalliHelsingfors
  2. JYPSaiPa7-3 (2-1, 2-1, 3-1)
    17:00LähiTapiola AreenaJyväskylä
  3. SportJukurit0-3 (0-1, 0-0, 0-2)
    17:00Vaasa
  4. TapparaHPK6-1 (2-1, 1-0, 3-0)
    17:00Nokia ArenaTammerfors
  5. ÄssätTPS3-1 (1-0, 1-1, 1-0)
    17:00Pori
  6. LukkoKalPa2-1 (0-0, 1-0, 1-1)
    18:30Kivikylä AreenaRauma

2023-10-03 Seriespel

  1. LukkoTappara1-2 (0-0, 1-1, 0-1)
    18:30Kivikylä AreenaRauma

2023-10-04 Seriespel

  1. PelicansKooKoo3-4 (1-1, 1-3, 1-0)
    18:30Isku AreenaLahti
  2. SportHIFK1-4 (0-1, 0-3, 1-0)
    18:30Vaasa
  3. TPSHPK2-5 (1-1, 0-2, 1-2)
    18:30Gatorade CenterÅbo
  4. JYPÄssät1-4 (1-1, 0-1, 0-2)
    18:30LähiTapiola AreenaJyväskylä

2023-10-05 Seriespel

  1. KärpätIlves3-6 (1-2, 2-2, 0-2)
    18:30Oulun Energia AreenaOulu
  2. SaiPaLukko1-2 (0-0, 0-0, 1-2)
    18:30Lappeenranta

2023-10-06 Seriespel

  1. KalPaSport4-3 (1-0, 2-1, 0-2, 1-0)
    18:30Kuopio
  2. KooKooHPK2-4 (2-1, 0-2, 0-1)
    18:30Kouvola
  3. TapparaJukurit3-2 (0-1, 2-1, 1-0)
    18:30Nokia ArenaTammerfors
  4. TPSPelicans5-4 (2-1, 0-1, 2-2, 1-0)
    18:30Gatorade CenterÅbo

2023-10-07 Seriespel

  1. HIFKÄssät2-3 (0-1, 2-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1)
    15:00Helsingin JäähalliHelsingfors
  2. HPKSaiPa5-1 (1-0, 2-1, 2-0)
    17:00Ritari-areenaHämeenlinna
  3. IlvesKooKoo4-2 (0-1, 3-0, 1-1)
    17:00Nokia ArenaTammerfors
  4. JukuritSport2-4 (1-1, 0-1, 1-2)
    17:00Ikioma ArenaMikkeli
  5. JYPKärpät2-3 (2-1, 0-1, 0-1)
    17:00LähiTapiola AreenaJyväskylä
  6. LukkoTPS3-0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0)
    17:00Kivikylä AreenaRauma
  7. PelicansTappara4-5 (1-2, 1-2, 2-0, 0-1)
    17:00Isku AreenaLahti

2023-10-11 Seriespel

  1. HPKHIFK1-2 (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 0-1)
    18:30Ritari-areenaHämeenlinna
  2. SaiPaKärpät2-5 (0-2, 0-2, 2-1)
    18:30Lappeenranta
  3. TPSKalPa3-2 (2-0, 0-2, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    18:30Gatorade CenterÅbo
  4. ÄssätKooKoo3-4 (1-1, 1-0, 1-2, 0-0, 0-1)
    18:30Pori

2023-10-12 Seriespel

  1. HIFKKärpät5-3 (1-3, 1-0, 3-0)
    18:30Helsingin JäähalliHelsingfors

2023-10-13 Seriespel

  1. JukuritHPK3-4 (2-2, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1)
    18:30Ikioma ArenaMikkeli
  2. KooKooTPS4-2 (1-0, 0-2, 3-0)
    18:30Kouvola
  3. LukkoJYP1-3 (0-1, 1-0, 0-2)
    18:30Kivikylä AreenaRauma
  4. SportTappara2-3 (0-1, 1-0, 1-2)
    18:30Vaasa
  5. ÄssätIlves3-2 (2-1, 0-1, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    18:30Pori

2023-10-14 Seriespel

  1. HPKÄssät3-1 (1-0, 1-0, 1-1)
    17:00Ritari-areenaHämeenlinna
  2. KalPaHIFK3-6 (0-2, 1-1, 2-3)
    17:00Kuopio
  3. KärpätPelicans3-2 (0-0, 1-0, 2-2)
    17:00Oulun Energia AreenaOulu
  4. SaiPaIlves3-2 (1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    17:00Lappeenranta
  5. TapparaKooKoo2-1 (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    17:00Nokia ArenaTammerfors
  6. TPSLukko0-4 (0-1, 0-1, 0-2)
    17:00Gatorade CenterÅbo
  7. JYPJukurit2-1 (1-0, 1-0, 0-1)
    18:30LähiTapiola AreenaJyväskylä

2023-10-18 Seriespel

  1. KooKooKalPa2-0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    18:30Kouvola

2023-10-19 Seriespel

  1. KärpätJukurit5-1 (2-0, 2-0, 1-1)
    18:30Oulun Energia AreenaOulu
  2. ÄssätHIFK4-3 (2-0, 2-2, 0-1)
    18:30Pori

2023-10-20 Seriespel

  1. KalPaHPK3-0 (2-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    18:30Kuopio
  2. KooKooJYP6-3 (4-1, 0-0, 2-2)
    18:30Kouvola
  3. PelicansLukko6-3 (2-1, 1-1, 3-1)
    18:30Isku AreenaLahti
  4. TapparaSaiPa6-1 (3-1, 0-0, 3-0)
    18:30Nokia ArenaTammerfors
  5. TPSHIFK1-3 (0-0, 0-0, 1-3)
    18:30Gatorade CenterÅbo

2023-10-21 Seriespel

  1. HPKPelicans1-3 (1-0, 0-2, 0-1)
    17:00Ritari-areenaHämeenlinna
  2. JYPIlves1-2 (0-0, 0-1, 1-1)
    17:00LähiTapiola AreenaJyväskylä
  3. KärpätTappara1-4 (0-0, 0-2, 1-2)
    17:00Oulun Energia AreenaOulu
  4. LukkoJukurit1-6 (1-4, 0-1, 0-1)
    17:00Kivikylä AreenaRauma
  5. SaiPaTPS3-1 (0-0, 2-0, 1-1)
    17:00Lappeenranta
  6. SportKalPa7-2 (0-0, 4-1, 3-1)
    17:00Vaasa

2023-10-22 Seriespel

  1. IlvesSport2-4 (1-1, 1-1, 0-2)
    16:00Nokia ArenaTammerfors

2023-10-24 Seriespel

  1. JukuritPelicans1-4 (0-1, 1-1, 0-2)
    18:30Ikioma ArenaMikkeli

2023-10-25 Seriespel

  1. HIFKSaiPa1-0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    18:30Helsingin JäähalliHelsingfors
  2. KooKooIlves0-4 (0-3, 0-0, 0-1)
    18:30Kouvola
  3. SportLukko4-1 (1-1, 1-0, 2-0)
    18:30Vaasa
  4. TapparaÄssät2-6 (1-4, 0-2, 1-0)
    18:30Nokia ArenaTammerfors
  5. TPSKärpät1-0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    18:30Gatorade CenterÅbo

2023-10-26 Seriespel

  1. PelicansTPS2-3 (0-0, 2-0, 0-2, 0-0, 0-1)
    18:30Isku AreenaLahti

2023-10-27 Seriespel

  1. IlvesTappara4-3 (1-1, 2-1, 1-1)
    18:30Nokia ArenaTammerfors
  2. JukuritKalPa3-2 (2-1, 1-0, 0-1)
    18:30Ikioma ArenaMikkeli
  3. JYPHIFK4-2 (0-1, 1-0, 3-1)
    18:30LähiTapiola AreenaJyväskylä
  4. KärpätHPK8-1 (4-0, 2-0, 2-1)
    18:30Oulun Energia AreenaOulu
  5. ÄssätLukko1-2 (0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1)
    18:30Pori

2023-10-28 Seriespel

  1. HIFKIlves2-5 (1-1, 0-1, 1-3)
    17:00Helsingin JäähalliHelsingfors
  2. KärpätHPK2-0 (0-0, 0-0, 2-0)
    17:00Oulun Energia AreenaOulu
  3. LukkoÄssät2-0 (2-0, 0-0, 0-0)
    17:00Kivikylä AreenaRauma
  4. SaiPaKooKoo6-7 (2-3, 1-2, 3-1, 0-0, 0-1)
    17:00Lappeenranta
  5. SportPelicans5-1 (1-1, 2-0, 2-0)
    17:00Vaasa
  6. TapparaJYP3-4 (1-0, 1-2, 1-2)
    17:00Nokia ArenaTammerfors
  7. KalPaJukurit4-1 (1-0, 1-0, 2-1)
    18:30Kuopio

2023-10-31 Seriespel

  1. PelicansKalPa1-2 (0-0, 0-1, 1-1)
    18:30Isku AreenaLahti
  2. SaiPaJYP3-9 (0-4, 2-2, 1-3)
    18:30Lappeenranta

2023-11-01 Seriespel

  1. HPKKärpät1-4 (1-2, 0-1, 0-1)
    18:30Ritari-areenaHämeenlinna
  2. JukuritTPS6-2 (1-2, 1-0, 4-0)
    18:30Ikioma ArenaMikkeli
  3. KalPaIlves1-2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-1)
    18:30Kuopio
  4. TapparaLukko6-3 (2-0, 1-2, 3-1)
    18:30Nokia ArenaTammerfors
  5. ÄssätKooKoo1-2 (0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 0-1)
    18:30Pori

2023-11-02 Seriespel

  1. HIFKHPK3-0 (0-0, 1-0, 2-0)
    18:30Helsingin JäähalliHelsingfors
  2. IlvesKärpät0-4 (0-2, 0-1, 0-1)
    18:30Nokia ArenaTammerfors
  3. JYPSport3-2 (1-0, 1-2, 1-0)
    18:30LähiTapiola AreenaJyväskylä
  4. LukkoKooKoo5-4 (2-0, 2-0, 0-4, 1-0)
    18:30Kivikylä AreenaRauma

2023-11-03 Seriespel

  1. PelicansSaiPa3-4 (2-0, 0-0, 1-3, 0-0, 0-1)
    18:30Isku AreenaLahti
  2. TPSTappara2-3 (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1)
    18:30Gatorade CenterÅbo

2023-11-04 Seriespel

  1. HPKLukko4-3 (1-1, 3-1, 0-1)
    17:00Ritari-areenaHämeenlinna
  2. JukuritKärpät2-0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    17:00Ikioma ArenaMikkeli
  3. JYPPelicans1-4 (1-3, 0-0, 0-1)
    17:00LähiTapiola AreenaJyväskylä
  4. KalPaÄssät4-1 (1-0, 2-0, 1-1)
    17:00Kuopio
  5. KooKooHIFK0-1 (0-1, 0-0, 0-0)
    17:00Kouvola
  6. SaiPaTappara1-4 (0-2, 1-1, 0-1)
    17:00Lappeenranta
  7. SportIlves2-6 (2-2, 0-2, 0-2)
    17:00Vaasa

2023-11-15 Seriespel

  1. HIFKJYP5-4 (1-3, 1-1, 3-0)
    18:30Helsingin JäähalliHelsingfors
  2. HPKKalPa2-3 (0-2, 0-1, 2-0)
    18:30Ritari-areenaHämeenlinna
  3. KärpätKooKoo3-1 (0-1, 2-0, 1-0)
    18:30Oulun Energia AreenaOulu
  4. TPSSaiPa9-1 (2-0, 4-0, 3-1)
    18:30Gatorade CenterÅbo
  5. ÄssätSport3-2 (0-1, 1-1, 1-0, 1-0)
    18:30Pori

2023-11-16 Seriespel

  1. JYPJukurit1-3 (0-1, 0-1, 1-1)
    18:30LähiTapiola AreenaJyväskylä

2023-11-17 Seriespel

  1. KalPaKärpät5-2 (2-1, 2-1, 1-0)
    18:30Kuopio
  2. PelicansÄssät3-2 (1-0, 2-1, 0-1)
    18:30Isku AreenaLahti
  3. SaiPaHIFK3-5 (0-2, 2-0, 1-3)
    18:30Lappeenranta
  4. SportTPS4-2 (1-0, 2-1, 1-1)
    18:30Vaasa
  5. TapparaIlves3-4 (0-1, 2-1, 1-1, 0-1)
    18:30Nokia ArenaTammerfors

2023-11-18 Seriespel

  1. HIFKTappara2-3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-0, 0-1)
    17:00Helsingin JäähalliHelsingfors
  2. HPKSport3-1 (1-0, 1-1, 1-0)
    17:00Ritari-areenaHämeenlinna
  3. IlvesSaiPa5-2 (0-1, 3-1, 2-0)
    17:00Nokia ArenaTammerfors
  4. JukuritLukko2-3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-1)
    17:00Ikioma ArenaMikkeli
  5. KalPaKärpät2-1 (0-0, 1-0, 1-1)
    17:00Kuopio
  6. ÄssätTPS1-2 (0-1, 1-1, 0-0)
    17:00Pori
  7. KooKooPelicans4-0 (1-0, 3-0, 0-0)
    19:00Kouvola

2023-11-22 Seriespel

  1. SportKooKoo4-5 (0-1, 1-1, 3-2, 0-0, 0-1)
    18:30Vaasa
  2. TPSJukurit0-4 (0-0, 0-1, 0-3)
    18:30Gatorade CenterÅbo

2023-11-23 Seriespel

  1. IlvesJukurit6-5 (0-2, 3-1, 3-2)
    18:30Nokia ArenaTammerfors
  2. KalPaJYP0-1 (0-1, 0-0, 0-0)
    18:30Kuopio
  3. KärpätÄssät2-1 (1-0, 0-0, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0)
    18:30Oulun Energia AreenaOulu
  4. PelicansHPK2-1 (0-0, 2-0, 0-1)
    18:30Isku AreenaLahti

2023-11-24 Seriespel

  1. HIFKTPS3-4 (2-0, 0-2, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1)
    18:30Helsingin JäähalliHelsingfors
  2. JYPKalPa6-5 (3-2, 1-1, 2-2)
    18:30LähiTapiola AreenaJyväskylä
  3. LukkoSaiPa1-2 (0-1, 0-0, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1)
    18:30Kivikylä AreenaRauma
  4. SportTappara0-3 (0-0, 0-0, 0-3)
    18:30Vaasa

2023-11-25 Seriespel

  1. PelicansHIFK5-3 (1-0, 3-2, 1-1)
    16:00Isku AreenaLahti
  2. HPKKooKoo4-2 (2-0, 0-1, 2-1)
    17:00Ritari-areenaHämeenlinna
  3. JukuritIlves2-3 (1-2, 0-0, 1-1)
    17:00Ikioma ArenaMikkeli
  4. KärpätSport5-2 (2-1, 0-0, 3-1)
    17:00Oulun Energia AreenaOulu
  5. TapparaTPS3-2 (1-0, 0-2, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    17:00Nokia ArenaTammerfors

2023-11-28 Seriespel

  1. IlvesJYP5-1 (1-0, 3-0, 1-1)
    18:30Nokia ArenaTammerfors
  2. SaiPaPelicans2-3 (2-0, 0-2, 0-1)
    18:30Lappeenranta
  3. TPSHPK1-4 (0-2, 0-2, 1-0)
    18:30Gatorade CenterÅbo

2023-11-29 Seriespel

  1. JukuritHIFK5-3 (2-1, 1-0, 2-2)
    18:30Ikioma ArenaMikkeli
  2. KalPaPelicans4-3 (1-1, 1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0)
    18:30Kuopio
  3. KooKooÄssät1-2 (1-0, 0-2, 0-0)
    18:30Kouvola
  4. LukkoSport3-4 (1-0, 0-1, 2-2, 0-1)
    18:30Kivikylä AreenaRauma
  5. TapparaKärpät4-1 (2-1, 0-0, 2-0)
    18:30Nokia ArenaTammerfors

2023-11-30 Seriespel

  1. HPKIlves2-3 (0-1, 1-0, 1-2)
    18:30Ritari-areenaHämeenlinna

2023-12-01 Seriespel

  1. HIFKKärpät4-3 (2-2, 0-0, 1-1, 1-0)
    18:30Helsingin JäähalliHelsingfors
  2. IlvesTPS2-3 (1-1, 0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1)
    18:30Nokia ArenaTammerfors
  3. KalPaTappara5-1 (3-0, 0-1, 2-0)
    18:30Kuopio
  4. KooKooJukurit4-0 (3-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    18:30Kouvola
  5. SportSaiPa3-1 (0-0, 0-0, 3-1)
    18:30Vaasa
  6. ÄssätLukko2-1 (1-1, 0-0, 1-0)
    18:30Pori

2023-12-02 Seriespel

  1. JukuritKalPa3-1 (0-1, 1-0, 2-0)
    17:00Ikioma ArenaMikkeli
  2. KärpätHIFK0-7 (0-3, 0-2, 0-2)
    17:00Oulun Energia AreenaOulu
  3. LukkoTPS4-1 (2-0, 1-1, 1-0)
    17:00Kivikylä AreenaRauma
  4. PelicansJYP2-1 (0-0, 1-1, 1-0)
    17:00Isku AreenaLahti
  5. TapparaSport5-0 (1-0, 2-0, 2-0)
    17:00Nokia ArenaTammerfors
  6. ÄssätSaiPa6-2 (4-1, 1-0, 1-1)
    17:00Pori

2023-12-08 Seriespel

  1. HIFKKalPa6-1 (2-1, 3-0, 1-0)
    18:30Helsingin JäähalliHelsingfors
  2. IlvesTappara3-5 (3-1, 0-1, 0-3)
    18:30Nokia ArenaTammerfors
  3. JukuritSaiPa3-2 (2-1, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0)
    18:30Ikioma ArenaMikkeli
  4. JYPHPK1-4 (0-1, 1-1, 0-2)
    18:30LähiTapiola AreenaJyväskylä
  5. KooKooPelicans1-0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    18:30Kouvola
  6. TPSLukko4-0 (1-0, 1-0, 2-0)
    18:30Gatorade CenterÅbo
  7. ÄssätKärpät0-1 (0-1, 0-0, 0-0)
    18:30Pori

2023-12-09 Seriespel

  1. HPKTappara2-5 (0-0, 1-3, 1-2)
    17:00Ritari-areenaHämeenlinna
  2. LukkoKärpät6-3 (3-0, 0-3, 3-0)
    17:00Kivikylä AreenaRauma
  3. PelicansIlves3-5 (0-3, 2-0, 1-2)
    17:00Isku AreenaLahti
  4. SaiPaJukurit4-5 (1-2, 1-3, 2-0)
    17:00Lappeenranta
  5. SportJYP2-3 (0-0, 1-1, 1-2)
    17:00Vaasa
  6. TPSÄssät4-1 (2-1, 2-0, 0-0)
    17:00Gatorade CenterÅbo
  7. KalPaKooKoo4-3 (1-0, 1-1, 2-2)
    18:30Kuopio

2023-12-13 Seriespel

  1. ÄssätJYP1-2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1)
    18:30Pori
  2. HIFKSport1-3 (0-1, 0-0, 1-2)
    18:30Helsingin JäähalliHelsingfors

2023-12-15 Seriespel

  1. IlvesSport4-1 (1-0, 1-1, 2-0)
    18:30Nokia ArenaTammerfors
  2. JukuritTappara4-5 (1-2, 1-0, 2-3)
    18:30Ikioma ArenaMikkeli
  3. KalPaTPS1-0 (0-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    18:30Kuopio
  4. KooKooKärpät4-2 (0-1, 2-1, 2-0)
    18:30Kouvola
  5. LukkoJYP3-1 (2-0, 1-0, 0-1)
    18:30Kivikylä AreenaRauma
  6. SaiPaHPK2-1 (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    18:30Lappeenranta
  7. ÄssätPelicans0-2 (0-2, 0-0, 0-0)
    18:30Pori

2023-12-19 Seriespel

  1. HPKJukurit3-2 (1-1, 1-0, 1-1)
    18:30Ritari-areenaHämeenlinna
  2. JYPÄssät3-2 (0-0, 1-2, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    18:30LähiTapiola AreenaJyväskylä
  3. LukkoIlves3-2 (1-0, 2-1, 0-1)
    18:30Kivikylä AreenaRauma
  4. PelicansHIFK1-0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    18:30Isku AreenaLahti
  5. SportKärpät3-2 (2-0, 0-1, 1-1)
    18:30Vaasa
  6. TapparaKooKoo3-2 (1-0, 1-1, 1-1)
    18:30Nokia ArenaTammerfors
  7. TPSKalPa4-3 (1-0, 1-2, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0)
    18:30Gatorade CenterÅbo

2023-12-20 Seriespel

  1. HIFKLukko1-2 (0-1, 0-1, 1-0)
    18:30Helsingin JäähalliHelsingfors

2023-12-21 Seriespel

  1. IlvesÄssät1-2 (0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1)
    18:30Nokia ArenaTammerfors
  2. JukuritJYP4-0 (1-0, 1-0, 2-0)
    18:30Ikioma ArenaMikkeli
  3. KärpätPelicans2-3 (1-1, 1-0, 0-1, 0-1)
    18:30Oulun Energia AreenaOulu
  4. SaiPaKalPa0-7 (0-2, 0-2, 0-3)
    18:30Lappeenranta
  5. SportHPK0-1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1)
    18:30Vaasa
  6. TPSKooKoo3-2 (2-0, 0-0, 0-2, 1-0)
    18:30Gatorade CenterÅbo

2023-12-26 Seriespel

  1. JukuritPelicans4-1 (1-1, 3-0, 0-0)
    17:00Ikioma ArenaMikkeli
  2. SportLukko1-0 (0-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    17:00Vaasa
  3. HIFKHPK4-1 (1-1, 2-0, 1-0)
    18:30Helsingin JäähalliHelsingfors
  4. IlvesTPS4-3 (0-0, 1-1, 2-2, 1-0)
    18:30Nokia ArenaTammerfors
  5. KooKooSaiPa5-4 (1-1, 3-2, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0)
    18:30Kouvola
  6. KärpätJYP5-4 (0-2, 2-1, 2-1, 1-0)
    18:30Oulun Energia AreenaOulu
  7. ÄssätTappara3-2 (1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    18:30Pori

2023-12-28 Seriespel

  1. JukuritKooKoo6-4 (4-3, 0-0, 2-1)
    18:30Ikioma ArenaMikkeli
  2. JYPHPK3-4 (0-1, 2-2, 1-1)
    18:30LähiTapiola AreenaJyväskylä
  3. LukkoHIFK4-2 (0-1, 3-1, 1-0)
    18:30Kivikylä AreenaRauma
  4. PelicansÄssät5-2 (1-0, 2-1, 2-1)
    18:30Isku AreenaLahti
  5. SaiPaIlves0-3 (0-1, 0-2, 0-0)
    18:30Lappeenranta
  6. TapparaSport2-3 (0-1, 1-1, 1-1)
    18:30Nokia ArenaTammerfors
  7. TPSKärpät3-5 (1-2, 2-2, 0-1)
    18:30Gatorade CenterÅbo

2023-12-30 Seriespel

  1. KärpätTappara5-2 (0-0, 2-2, 3-0)
    16:00Oulun Energia AreenaOulu
  2. HIFKSport4-1 (0-0, 3-1, 1-0)
    17:00Helsingin JäähalliHelsingfors
  3. HPKSaiPa3-2 (1-1, 0-1, 1-0, 1-0)
    17:00Ritari-areenaHämeenlinna
  4. IlvesKooKoo0-4 (0-0, 0-3, 0-1)
    17:00Nokia ArenaTammerfors
  5. LukkoPelicans3-4 (1-3, 0-0, 2-1)
    17:00Kivikylä AreenaRauma
  6. TPSJYP2-1 (0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0)
    17:00Gatorade CenterÅbo
  7. ÄssätJukurit3-2 (0-0, 3-1, 0-1)
    17:00Pori

2024-01-03 Seriespel

  1. IlvesHPK2-3 (0-2, 0-1, 2-0)
    18:30Nokia ArenaTammerfors
  2. JukuritTPS4-0 (1-0, 1-0, 2-0)
    18:30Ikioma ArenaMikkeli
  3. KooKooLukko5-4 (0-1, 2-1, 2-2, 1-0)
    18:30Kouvola
  4. SaiPaHIFK1-5 (1-4, 0-1, 0-0)
    18:30Lappeenranta
  5. JYPKärpät3-6 (2-5, 1-0, 0-1)
    18:30LähiTapiola AreenaJyväskylä

2024-01-04 Seriespel

  1. HPKÄssät3-0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0)
    18:30Ritari-areenaHämeenlinna

2024-01-05 Seriespel

  1. JYPKalPa1-5 (0-2, 1-1, 0-2)
    18:30LähiTapiola AreenaJyväskylä
  2. KooKooHIFK3-2 (0-2, 2-0, 1-0)
    18:30Kouvola
  3. TapparaSport3-0 (0-0, 1-0, 2-0)
    18:30Nokia ArenaTammerfors
  4. TPSSaiPa4-1 (1-0, 0-1, 3-0)
    18:30Gatorade CenterÅbo
  5. ÄssätKärpät1-3 (0-1, 0-1, 1-1)
    18:30Pori
  6. JukuritIlves4-2 (2-0, 2-1, 0-1)
    19:30Ikioma ArenaMikkeli

2024-01-06 Seriespel

  1. HIFKJukurit4-3 (0-1, 2-1, 1-1, 1-0)
    17:00Helsingin JäähalliHelsingfors
  2. IlvesJYP2-1 (2-0, 0-0, 0-1)
    17:00Nokia ArenaTammerfors
  3. KalPaHPK5-1 (2-1, 0-0, 3-0)
    17:00Kuopio
  4. LukkoKärpät3-2 (1-0, 0-2, 2-0)
    17:00Kivikylä AreenaRauma
  5. PelicansKooKoo6-2 (2-2, 3-0, 1-0)
    17:00Isku AreenaLahti
  6. SportTPS4-5 (1-0, 2-3, 1-2)
    17:00Vaasa

2024-01-10 Seriespel

  1. IlvesLukko2-3 (1-0, 1-2, 0-0, 0-1)
    18:30Nokia ArenaTammerfors
  2. KärpätJukurit1-3 (0-0, 1-2, 0-1)
    18:30Oulun Energia AreenaOulu
  3. PelicansSaiPa5-1 (0-0, 3-1, 2-0)
    18:30Isku AreenaLahti
  4. SportKalPa6-4 (2-3, 3-0, 1-1)
    18:30Vaasa
  5. ÄssätHIFK0-1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1)
    18:30Pori

2024-01-11 Seriespel

  1. TPSKooKoo2-1 (1-1, 1-0, 0-0)
    18:30Gatorade CenterÅbo

2024-01-12 Seriespel

  1. HPKSport1-4 (0-1, 0-1, 1-2)
    18:30Ritari-areenaHämeenlinna
  2. IlvesPelicans3-5 (0-1, 2-1, 1-3)
    18:30Nokia ArenaTammerfors
  3. JYPHIFK0-3 (0-1, 0-2, 0-0)
    18:30LähiTapiola AreenaJyväskylä
  4. KalPaSaiPa6-1 (1-0, 2-1, 3-0)
    18:30Kuopio
  5. LukkoTappara3-2 (0-1, 0-1, 2-0, 1-0)
    19:30Kivikylä AreenaRauma

2024-01-13 Seriespel

  1. JukuritJYP6-0 (2-0, 0-0, 4-0)
    17:00Ikioma ArenaMikkeli
  2. KooKooHPK4-0 (1-0, 1-0, 2-0)
    17:00Kouvola
  3. KärpätHIFK3-2 (0-0, 0-1, 2-1, 0-0, 1-0)
    17:00Oulun Energia AreenaOulu
  4. SaiPaPelicans2-3 (1-1, 1-1, 0-1)
    17:00Lappeenranta
  5. SportIlves2-3 (0-1, 2-2, 0-0)
    17:00Vaasa
  6. TapparaKalPa1-2 (0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 0-1)
    17:00Nokia ArenaTammerfors
  7. TPSÄssät2-5 (2-1, 0-2, 0-2)
    18:30Gatorade CenterÅbo

2024-01-17 Seriespel

  1. HIFKSaiPa2-3 (2-2, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1)
    18:30Helsingin JäähalliHelsingfors
  2. PelicansTPS7-2 (1-1, 3-0, 3-1)
    18:30Isku AreenaLahti
  3. TapparaJYP1-2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-1)
    18:30Nokia ArenaTammerfors
  4. ÄssätSport4-1 (0-0, 2-0, 2-1)
    18:30Pori

2024-01-18 Seriespel

  1. KooKooJYP3-4 (1-1, 0-2, 2-1)
    18:30Kouvola
  2. LukkoJukurit0-5 (0-3, 0-2, 0-0)
    18:30Kivikylä AreenaRauma

2024-01-19 Seriespel

  1. HIFKÄssät5-4 (1-2, 4-0, 0-2)
    18:30Helsingin JäähalliHelsingfors
  2. KalPaTappara1-5 (0-2, 1-1, 0-2)
    18:30Kuopio
  3. SportSaiPa4-5 (1-1, 2-2, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1)
    18:30Vaasa
  4. HPKKärpät1-2 (0-1, 1-1, 0-0)
    19:30Ritari-areenaHämeenlinna

2024-01-20 Seriespel

  1. TPSLukko4-1 (0-0, 1-0, 3-1)
    16:00Gatorade CenterÅbo
  2. HPKKärpät2-3 (1-1, 1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1)
    17:00Ritari-areenaHämeenlinna
  3. IlvesHIFK3-1 (1-1, 0-0, 2-0)
    17:00Nokia ArenaTammerfors
  4. JukuritSport4-1 (0-1, 3-0, 1-0)
    17:00Ikioma ArenaMikkeli
  5. KooKooKalPa3-1 (1-0, 1-0, 1-1)
    17:00Kouvola
  6. PelicansTappara4-2 (3-0, 0-2, 1-0)
    17:00Isku AreenaLahti
  7. JYPSaiPa1-2 (1-0, 0-0, 0-2)
    18:30LähiTapiola AreenaJyväskylä

2024-01-23 Seriespel

  1. TapparaJukurit2-3 (0-1, 1-1, 1-0, 0-1)
    18:30Nokia ArenaTammerfors
  2. TPSSport0-1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1)
    18:30Gatorade CenterÅbo

2024-01-24 Seriespel

  1. HIFKLukko2-3 (0-0, 1-2, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1)
    18:30Helsingin JäähalliHelsingfors
  2. JYPKooKoo4-5 (0-1, 2-1, 2-2, 0-1)
    18:30LähiTapiola AreenaJyväskylä
  3. KalPaIlves2-6 (2-2, 0-2, 0-2)
    18:30Kuopio
  4. SaiPaKärpät2-5 (0-1, 2-3, 0-1)
    18:30Lappeenranta
  5. ÄssätPelicans2-1 (0-1, 1-0, 1-0)
    18:30Pori

2024-01-25 Seriespel

  1. TPSHIFK3-1 (1-0, 1-0, 1-1)
    18:30Gatorade CenterÅbo

2024-01-26 Seriespel

  1. KalPaJukurit2-4 (1-1, 1-2, 0-1)
    18:30Kuopio
  2. KooKooSaiPa1-2 (0-0, 0-2, 1-0)
    18:30Kouvola
  3. LukkoÄssät3-0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0)
    18:30Kivikylä AreenaRauma
  4. PelicansHPK4-0 (2-0, 0-0, 2-0)
    18:30Isku AreenaLahti
  5. SportJYP5-6 (2-0, 2-6, 1-0)
    18:30Vaasa
  6. TapparaIlves2-5 (1-0, 0-3, 1-2)
    18:30Nokia ArenaTammerfors

2024-01-27 Seriespel

  1. HIFKTappara2-3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-0, 0-1)
    15:00Helsingin JäähalliHelsingfors
  2. IlvesSport0-2 (0-2, 0-0, 0-0)
    17:00Nokia ArenaTammerfors
  3. JukuritKalPa1-0 (0-0, 1-0, 0-0)
    17:00Ikioma ArenaMikkeli
  4. KärpätTPS4-3 (0-1, 1-1, 3-1)
    17:00Oulun Energia AreenaOulu
  5. SaiPaKooKoo3-4 (1-2, 2-1, 0-0, 0-1)
    17:00Lappeenranta
  6. ÄssätLukko2-1 (1-0, 1-1, 0-0)
    17:00Pori
  7. JYPPelicans2-1 (1-0, 0-1, 1-0)
    18:30LähiTapiola AreenaJyväskylä

2024-01-30 Seriespel

  1. HPKIlves2-3 (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 0-1)
    18:30Ritari-areenaHämeenlinna
  2. KärpätLukko1-2 (1-0, 0-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1)
    18:30Oulun Energia AreenaOulu
  3. SaiPaPelicans1-8 (0-3, 1-5, 0-0)
    18:30Lappeenranta
  4. ÄssätJukurit2-5 (1-1, 0-1, 1-3)
    18:30Pori

2024-01-31 Seriespel

  1. KalPaJYP3-2 (0-0, 2-0, 1-2)
    18:30Kuopio
  2. KooKooIlves3-5 (1-1, 1-2, 1-2)
    18:30Kouvola
  3. TapparaTPS3-0 (2-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    18:30Nokia ArenaTammerfors

2024-02-01 Seriespel

  1. JukuritHPK7-1 (3-1, 0-0, 4-0)
    18:30Ikioma ArenaMikkeli
  2. PelicansKooKoo7-3 (2-2, 3-1, 2-0)
    18:30Isku AreenaLahti

2024-02-02 Seriespel

  1. SaiPaKalPa1-2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-1)
    18:30Lappeenranta
  2. ÄssätTappara3-4 (1-2, 1-1, 1-1)
    18:30Pori
  3. IlvesKärpät3-4 (0-2, 0-1, 3-0, 0-1)
    19:31Nokia ArenaTammerfors

2024-02-03 Seriespel

  1. HPKTappara2-4 (1-2, 1-0, 0-2)
    17:00Ritari-areenaHämeenlinna
  2. JYPTPS4-3 (2-1, 0-1, 1-1, 1-0)
    17:00LähiTapiola AreenaJyväskylä
  3. KalPaHIFK4-2 (0-1, 2-0, 2-1)
    17:00Kuopio
  4. KooKooJukurit5-2 (1-0, 2-1, 2-1)
    17:00Kouvola
  5. SportPelicans3-2 (0-0, 2-2, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    17:00Vaasa
  6. LukkoSaiPa4-3 (2-1, 0-1, 1-1, 1-0)
    17:30Kivikylä AreenaRauma
  7. KärpätIlves1-4 (0-0, 1-1, 0-3)
    18:00Oulun Energia AreenaOulu

2024-02-07 Seriespel

  1. HIFKJYP5-2 (1-0, 2-0, 2-2)
    18:30Helsingin JäähalliHelsingfors
  2. HPKTPS2-5 (0-3, 1-1, 1-1)
    18:30Ritari-areenaHämeenlinna
  3. JukuritTappara4-1 (1-0, 1-0, 2-1)
    18:30Ikioma ArenaMikkeli
  4. KärpätÄssät2-1 (0-0, 0-0, 2-1)
    18:30Oulun Energia AreenaOulu
  5. LukkoKooKoo1-6 (0-1, 1-1, 0-4)
    18:30Kivikylä AreenaRauma
  6. PelicansKalPa3-0 (0-0, 2-0, 1-0)
    18:30Isku AreenaLahti
  7. SaiPaSport3-2 (1-1, 0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0)
    18:30Lappeenranta

2024-02-09 Seriespel

  1. KärpätJYP5-4 (0-1, 2-2, 2-1, 0-0, 1-0)
    18:30Oulun Energia AreenaOulu
  2. HPKHIFK2-5 (0-2, 2-2, 0-1)
    18:30Ritari-areenaHämeenlinna
  3. KalPaÄssät2-4 (0-2, 2-2, 0-0)
    18:30Kuopio
  4. KooKooSport3-0 (0-0, 1-0, 2-0)
    18:30Kouvola
  5. PelicansIlves1-7 (0-2, 0-3, 1-2)
    18:30Isku AreenaLahti
  6. SaiPaTappara0-1 (0-1, 0-0, 0-0)
    18:30Lappeenranta
  7. TPSJukurit5-3 (1-1, 0-2, 4-0)
    19:30Gatorade CenterÅbo

2024-02-10 Seriespel

  1. HPKLukko1-5 (1-3, 0-0, 0-2)
    18:00Ritari-areenaHämeenlinna

2024-02-13 Seriespel

  1. IlvesJukurit3-2 (1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    18:30Nokia ArenaTammerfors
  2. JYPLukko5-6 (2-1, 2-1, 1-3, 0-0, 0-1)
    18:30LähiTapiola AreenaJyväskylä
  3. ÄssätSaiPa2-3 (0-2, 1-0, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1)
    18:30Pori

2024-02-14 Seriespel

  1. HIFKIlves3-0 (2-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    18:30Helsingin JäähalliHelsingfors
  2. KalPaLukko5-2 (1-0, 1-0, 3-2)
    18:30Kuopio
  3. SportJukurit5-3 (2-2, 3-0, 0-1)
    18:30Vaasa
  4. TapparaSaiPa5-2 (1-0, 4-1, 0-1)
    18:30Nokia ArenaTammerfors

2024-02-15 Seriespel

  1. KooKooTPS3-1 (0-0, 1-1, 2-0)
    18:30Kouvola
  2. ÄssätHPK3-0 (2-0, 1-0, 0-0)
    18:30Pori

2024-02-16 Seriespel

  1. JukuritHIFK2-6 (0-1, 2-3, 0-2)
    18:30Ikioma ArenaMikkeli
  2. KärpätKalPa2-3 (1-0, 0-0, 1-2, 0-1)
    18:30Oulun Energia AreenaOulu
  3. PelicansSport3-2 (1-0, 1-0, 0-2, 1-0)
    18:30Isku AreenaLahti
  4. JYPTappara1-4 (0-2, 1-0, 0-2)
    19:30LähiTapiola AreenaJyväskylä

2024-02-17 Seriespel

  1. HPKKooKoo2-1 (1-0, 0-0, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0)
    17:00Ritari-areenaHämeenlinna
  2. KärpätKalPa5-2 (2-1, 2-0, 1-1)
    17:00Oulun Energia AreenaOulu
  3. LukkoÄssät3-1 (0-0, 1-1, 2-0)
    17:00Kivikylä AreenaRauma
  4. SaiPaJYP1-4 (0-2, 0-0, 1-2)
    17:00Lappeenranta
  5. SportIlves2-5 (2-2, 0-2, 0-1)
    17:00Vaasa
  6. TapparaHIFK4-3 (2-0, 1-2, 1-1)
    17:00Nokia ArenaTammerfors
  7. TPSPelicans1-3 (0-1, 0-1, 1-1)
    17:00Gatorade CenterÅbo

2024-02-21 Seriespel

  1. JYPKalPa2-3 (2-2, 0-0, 0-1)
    18:30LähiTapiola AreenaJyväskylä
  2. KärpätHPK1-0 (0-0, 1-0, 0-0)
    18:30Oulun Energia AreenaOulu
  3. PelicansJukurit5-3 (1-1, 1-1, 3-1)
    18:30Isku AreenaLahti
  4. SaiPaTPS0-6 (0-4, 0-0, 0-2)
    18:30Lappeenranta
  5. SportKooKoo4-5 (0-1, 1-2, 3-1, 0-0, 0-1)
    18:30Vaasa

2024-02-22 Seriespel

  1. ÄssätKalPa4-3 (0-0, 1-2, 2-1, 0-0, 1-0)
    18:30Pori

2024-02-23 Seriespel

  1. IlvesSaiPa5-2 (1-0, 3-0, 1-2)
    18:30Nokia ArenaTammerfors
  2. JukuritLukko2-3 (1-1, 0-0, 1-2)
    18:30Ikioma ArenaMikkeli
  3. PelicansKärpät2-3 (1-0, 0-2, 1-0, 0-1)
    18:30Isku AreenaLahti
  4. SportTappara6-5 (2-1, 3-1, 1-3)
    18:30Vaasa
  5. TPSJYP3-2 (1-0, 0-2, 1-0, 1-0)
    18:30Gatorade CenterÅbo
  6. HIFKKooKoo2-1 (1-0, 1-1, 0-0)
    19:30Helsingin JäähalliHelsingfors

2024-02-24 Seriespel

  1. HPKPelicans1-3 (1-1, 0-0, 0-2)
    17:00Ritari-areenaHämeenlinna
  2. KalPaSport1-2 (1-0, 0-0, 0-1, 0-1)
    17:00Kuopio
  3. SaiPaLukko3-2 (1-0, 0-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0)
    17:00Lappeenranta
  4. TapparaÄssät5-4 (3-2, 1-1, 1-1)
    17:00Nokia ArenaTammerfors
  5. KooKooKärpät3-6 (2-1, 0-1, 1-4)
    18:00Kouvola
  6. JYPJukurit3-6 (2-2, 0-3, 1-1)
    18:30LähiTapiola AreenaJyväskylä

2024-02-25 Seriespel

  1. ÄssätTPS1-4 (0-0, 0-2, 1-2)
    15:00Pori

2024-02-27 Seriespel

  1. IlvesÄssät4-3 (2-0, 0-1, 1-2, 1-0)
    18:30Nokia ArenaTammerfors

2024-02-28 Seriespel

  1. HIFKPelicans6-1 (2-1, 2-0, 2-0)
    18:30Helsingin JäähalliHelsingfors
  2. KalPaTPS9-1 (3-0, 4-1, 2-0)
    18:30Kuopio
  3. KooKooTappara2-3 (1-2, 0-0, 1-0, 0-1)
    18:30Kouvola
  4. KärpätSaiPa5-1 (3-0, 2-1, 0-0)
    18:30Oulun Energia AreenaOulu
  5. LukkoHPK3-0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0)
    18:30Kivikylä AreenaRauma

2024-02-29 Seriespel

  1. TapparaPelicans2-1 (0-0, 2-1, 0-0)
    18:30Nokia ArenaTammerfors

2024-03-01 Seriespel

  1. JYPIlves0-3 (0-1, 0-1, 0-1)
    18:30LähiTapiola AreenaJyväskylä
  2. LukkoKalPa3-2 (1-0, 1-1, 1-1)
    18:30Kivikylä AreenaRauma
  3. SaiPaJukurit3-2 (2-0, 0-2, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    18:30Lappeenranta
  4. SportHPK4-3 (1-0, 2-1, 1-2)
    18:30Vaasa
  5. HIFKKärpät3-1 (2-0, 1-0, 0-1)
    19:30Helsingin JäähalliHelsingfors

2024-03-02 Seriespel

  1. TPSTappara0-4 (0-0, 0-2, 0-2)
    16:00Gatorade CenterÅbo
  2. HPKJYP4-2 (2-1, 1-1, 1-0)
    17:00Ritari-areenaHämeenlinna
  3. IlvesKalPa3-2 (2-1, 0-0, 0-1, 1-0)
    17:00Nokia ArenaTammerfors
  4. JukuritSaiPa5-0 (0-0, 1-0, 4-0)
    17:00Ikioma ArenaMikkeli
  5. KooKooÄssät4-1 (0-0, 2-0, 2-1)
    17:00Kouvola
  6. KärpätHIFK3-0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0)
    17:00Oulun Energia AreenaOulu
  7. PelicansLukko3-1 (0-1, 2-0, 1-0)
    17:00Isku AreenaLahti

2024-03-05 Seriespel

  1. JYPSport2-3 (2-0, 0-2, 0-1)
    18:30LähiTapiola AreenaJyväskylä
  2. SaiPaÄssät0-3 (0-0, 0-2, 0-1)
    18:30Lappeenranta
  3. TapparaLukko5-3 (3-1, 1-1, 1-1)
    18:30Nokia ArenaTammerfors

2024-03-06 Seriespel

  1. HIFKHPK4-1 (2-1, 1-0, 1-0)
    18:30Helsingin JäähalliHelsingfors
  2. JukuritÄssät4-1 (0-0, 3-0, 1-1)
    18:30Ikioma ArenaMikkeli
  3. KalPaKooKoo3-2 (0-2, 2-0, 1-0)
    18:30Kuopio

2024-03-07 Seriespel

  1. KärpätKooKoo6-2 (2-1, 1-0, 3-1)
    18:30Oulun Energia AreenaOulu
  2. LukkoSport4-3 (2-2, 0-1, 1-0, 1-0)
    18:30Kivikylä AreenaRauma

2024-03-08 Seriespel

  1. HIFKTPS2-3 (2-0, 0-2, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1)
    18:30Helsingin JäähalliHelsingfors
  2. HPKKalPa2-3 (0-1, 0-1, 2-0, 0-1)
    18:30Ritari-areenaHämeenlinna
  3. PelicansJYP3-0 (1-0, 2-0, 0-0)
    18:30Isku AreenaLahti
  4. IlvesTappara2-1 (0-1, 1-0, 1-0)
    19:31Nokia ArenaTammerfors

2024-03-09 Seriespel

  1. TapparaKärpät3-1 (1-1, 1-0, 1-0)
    16:00Nokia ArenaTammerfors
  2. KalPaJukurit2-3 (0-1, 1-0, 1-1, 0-1)
    17:00Kuopio
  3. KooKooPelicans3-6 (3-3, 0-1, 0-2)
    17:00Kouvola
  4. LukkoTPS1-2 (0-0, 0-0, 1-2)
    17:00Kivikylä AreenaRauma
  5. SaiPaHPK7-0 (1-0, 2-0, 4-0)
    17:00Lappeenranta
  6. SportHIFK1-4 (0-2, 1-1, 0-1)
    17:00Vaasa
  7. ÄssätJYP4-1 (0-0, 2-0, 2-1)
    17:00Pori

2024-03-12 Seriespel

  1. HIFKKalPa0-3 (0-0, 0-0, 0-3)
    18:30Helsingin JäähalliHelsingfors
  2. JukuritKärpät2-3 (1-1, 1-1, 0-1)
    18:30Ikioma ArenaMikkeli
  3. JYPLukko5-4 (2-0, 0-2, 2-2, 0-0, 1-0)
    18:30LähiTapiola AreenaJyväskylä
  4. PelicansSaiPa3-0 (0-0, 1-0, 2-0)
    18:30Isku AreenaLahti
  5. SportÄssät3-2 (0-0, 2-1, 1-1)
    18:30Vaasa
  6. TapparaHPK3-1 (1-0, 0-0, 2-1)
    18:30Nokia ArenaTammerfors
  7. TPSIlves1-6 (0-1, 0-1, 1-4)
    18:30Gatorade CenterÅbo

2024-03-15 Slutspel – 1/8-delsfinal

  1. KalPaSport4-1 (0-0, 1-1, 3-0)
    18:30Kuopio
  2. LukkoTPS3-2 (2-1, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0)
    18:30Kivikylä AreenaRauma

2024-03-16 Slutspel – 1/8-delsfinal

  1. TPSLukko2-1 (1-1, 0-0, 1-0)
    17:00Gatorade CenterÅbo

2024-03-17 Slutspel – 1/8-delsfinal

  1. SportKalPa2-4 (1-0, 1-2, 0-2)
    17:00Vaasa

2024-03-18 Slutspel – 1/8-delsfinal

  1. LukkoTPS3-5 (1-1, 1-2, 1-2)
    18:30Kivikylä AreenaRauma

2024-03-20 Slutspel – Kvartsfinal

  1. PelicansHIFK4-2 (0-1, 2-0, 2-1)
    18:30Isku AreenaLahti
  2. KärpätJukurit4-1 (1-0, 0-0, 3-1)
    18:30Oulun Energia AreenaOulu
  3. TapparaTPS4-1 (1-0, 1-1, 2-0)
    18:30Nokia ArenaTammerfors

2024-03-21 Slutspel – Kvartsfinal

  1. IlvesKalPa3-4 (1-1, 2-0, 0-2, 0-1)
    18:30Nokia ArenaTammerfors

2024-03-22 Slutspel – Kvartsfinal

  1. HIFKPelicans1-4 (0-0, 0-1, 1-3)
    18:30Helsingin JäähalliHelsingfors
  2. JukuritKärpät1-2 (0-1, 0-0, 1-0, 0-1)
    18:30Ikioma ArenaMikkeli
  3. TPSTappara4-2 (2-1, 1-0, 1-1)
    18:30Gatorade CenterÅbo

2024-03-23 Slutspel – Kvartsfinal

  1. KalPaIlves1-0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    17:00Kuopio
  2. PelicansHIFK3-2 (1-1, 1-0, 0-1, 1-0)
    17:00Isku AreenaLahti
  3. KärpätJukurit5-2 (2-0, 2-1, 1-1)
    17:00Oulun Energia AreenaOulu
  4. TapparaTPS4-0 (3-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    17:00Nokia ArenaTammerfors

2024-03-25 Slutspel – Kvartsfinal

  1. IlvesKalPa3-2 (1-0, 0-1, 1-1, 1-0)
    18:30Nokia ArenaTammerfors

2024-03-26 Slutspel – Kvartsfinal

  1. HIFKPelicans2-1 (0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    18:30Helsingin JäähalliHelsingfors
  2. JukuritKärpät5-2 (1-1, 2-1, 2-0)
    18:30Ikioma ArenaMikkeli
  3. TPSTappara2-1 (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    18:30Gatorade CenterÅbo

2024-03-27 Slutspel – Kvartsfinal

  1. KalPaIlves4-2 (1-1, 0-1, 3-0)
    18:30Kuopio

2024-03-28 Slutspel – Kvartsfinal

  1. PelicansHIFK0-3 (0-1, 0-0, 0-2)
    18:30Isku AreenaLahti
  2. KärpätJukurit2-3 (1-0, 0-3, 1-0)
    18:30Oulun Energia AreenaOulu
  3. TapparaTPS5-2 (2-0, 1-1, 2-1)
    18:30Nokia ArenaTammerfors

2024-03-29 Slutspel – Kvartsfinal

  1. IlvesKalPa2-4 (1-2, 1-2, 0-0)
    18:30Nokia ArenaTammerfors

2024-03-30 Slutspel – Kvartsfinal

  1. HIFKPelicans2-1 (1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    17:00Helsingin JäähalliHelsingfors
  2. JukuritKärpät3-4 (1-0, 2-2, 0-1, 0-1)
    17:00Ikioma ArenaMikkeli
  3. TPSTappara4-5 (1-1, 2-1, 1-2, 0-1)
    17:00Gatorade CenterÅbo

2024-04-02 Slutspel – Kvartsfinal

  1. PelicansHIFK4-3 (0-0, 2-1, 2-2)
    18:30Isku AreenaLahti

2024-04-05 Slutspel – Semifinal

  1. PelicansKärpät2-1 (0-1, 1-0, 1-0)
    18:30Isku AreenaLahti
  2. TapparaKalPa3-2 (0-1, 2-1, 0-0, 1-0)
    18:30Nokia ArenaTammerfors

2024-04-06 Slutspel – Semifinal

  1. KärpätPelicans3-5 (0-2, 1-1, 2-2)
    17:00Oulun Energia AreenaOulu
  2. KalPaTappara4-5 (2-1, 2-0, 0-4)
    17:00Kuopio

2024-04-09 Slutspel – Semifinal

  1. PelicansKärpät1-0 (1-0, 0-0, 0-0)
    18:30Isku AreenaLahti
  2. TapparaKalPa1-2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-1)
    18:30Nokia ArenaTammerfors

2024-04-12 Slutspel – Semifinal

  1. KärpätPelicans1-0 (0-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    18:30Oulun Energia AreenaOulu
  2. KalPaTappara0-4 (0-1, 0-1, 0-2)
    18:30Kuopio

2024-04-13 Slutspel – Semifinal

  1. PelicansKärpät2-1 (1-0, 0-0, 0-1, 1-0)
    17:00Isku AreenaLahti
  2. TapparaKalPa3-1 (0-0, 1-0, 2-1)
    17:00Nokia ArenaTammerfors

2024-04-19 Slutspel – Bronsmatch

  1. KärpätKalPa3-2 (1-0, 0-2, 1-0, 1-0)
    18:30Oulun Energia AreenaOulu

2024-04-20 Slutspel – Final

  1. TapparaPelicans3-1 (2-0, 0-0, 1-1)
    17:00Nokia ArenaTammerfors

2024-04-22 Slutspel – Final

  1. PelicansTappara2-3 (0-1, 1-2, 1-0)
    18:30Isku AreenaLahti

2024-04-24 Slutspel – Final

  1. TapparaPelicans1-2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1)
    18:30Nokia ArenaTammerfors

2024-04-26 Slutspel – Final

  1. PelicansTappara3-4 (2-0, 0-0, 1-3, 0-1)
    18:30Isku AreenaLahti

2024-04-28 Slutspel – Final

  1. TapparaPelicans3-0 (0-0, 1-0, 2-0)
    17:00Nokia ArenaTammerfors

Lämna en kommentar