Spelschema La Liga 2024/2025

Kommande matcher

2024-08-15

  1. Athletic ClubGetafe CF
    19:00San MamésBilbao
  2. Real BetisGirona FC
    21:30Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla

2024-08-16

  1. RC CeltaDeportivo Alavés
    19:00Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo
  2. UD Las PalmasSevilla FC
    20:30Estadio de Gran CanariaLas Palmas Kanarieöarna

2024-08-17

  1. CA OsasunaCD Leganés
    19:00Estadio El SadarPamplona
  2. Valencia CFFC Barcelona
    21:30Estadio de MestallaValencia

Spelschema La Liga

2024-08-15 Seriespel

  1. Athletic ClubGetafe CF
    19:00San MamésBilbao
  2. Real BetisGirona FC
    21:30Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla

2024-08-16 Seriespel

  1. RC CeltaDeportivo Alavés
    19:00Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo
  2. UD Las PalmasSevilla FC
    20:30Estadio de Gran CanariaLas Palmas Kanarieöarna

2024-08-17 Seriespel

  1. CA OsasunaCD Leganés
    19:00Estadio El SadarPamplona
  2. Valencia CFFC Barcelona
    21:30Estadio de MestallaValencia

2024-08-18 Seriespel

  1. Real SociedadRayo Vallecano
    19:00Reale ArenaSan Sebastián
  2. RCD MallorcaReal Madrid
    21:30Estadi Mallorca Son MoixPalma de Mallorca

2024-08-19 Seriespel

  1. Real ValladolidRCD Espanyol
    19:00Estadio Municipal José ZorrillaValladolid
  2. Villarreal CFAtlético Madrid
    21:30Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal

2024-08-23 Seriespel

  1. RC CeltaValencia CF
    19:00Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo
  2. Sevilla FCVillarreal CF
    21:30Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla

2024-08-24 Seriespel

  1. CA OsasunaRCD Mallorca
    17:00Estadio El SadarPamplona
  2. FC BarcelonaAthletic Club
    19:00Spotify Camp NouBarcelona
  3. Getafe CFRayo Vallecano
    21:30ColiseumGetafe
  4. RCD EspanyolReal Sociedad
    21:30Stage Front StadiumCornellà de Llobregat

2024-08-25 Seriespel

  1. Real MadridReal Valladolid
    17:00BernabéuMadrid
  2. CD LeganésUD Las Palmas
    19:00Estadio Municipal de ButarqueLeganés
  3. Deportivo AlavésReal Betis
    19:00MendizorrozaVitoria-Gasteiz
  4. Atlético MadridGirona FC
    21:30Cívitas MetropolitanoMadrid

2024-08-26 Seriespel

  1. Villarreal CFRC Celta
    21:30Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal

2024-08-27 Seriespel

  1. RCD MallorcaSevilla FC
    19:00Estadi Mallorca Son MoixPalma de Mallorca
  2. Rayo VallecanoFC Barcelona
    21:30VallecasMadrid

2024-08-28 Seriespel

  1. Real BetisGetafe CF
    00:00Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla
  2. Real ValladolidCD Leganés
    19:00Estadio Municipal José ZorrillaValladolid
  3. Athletic ClubValencia CF
    19:00San MamésBilbao
  4. Real SociedadDeportivo Alavés
    21:30Reale ArenaSan Sebastián
  5. Atlético MadridRCD Espanyol
    21:30Cívitas MetropolitanoMadrid

2024-08-29 Seriespel

  1. Girona FCCA Osasuna
    19:00Estadio MontiliviGirona
  2. UD Las PalmasReal Madrid
    20:30Estadio de Gran CanariaLas Palmas Kanarieöarna

2024-08-31 Seriespel

  1. FC BarcelonaReal Valladolid
    17:00Spotify Camp NouBarcelona
  2. RCD EspanyolRayo Vallecano
    19:00Stage Front StadiumCornellà de Llobregat
  3. Athletic ClubAtlético Madrid
    19:00San MamésBilbao
  4. CD LeganésRCD Mallorca
    21:30Estadio Municipal de ButarqueLeganés
  5. Valencia CFVillarreal CF
    21:30Estadio de MestallaValencia

2024-09-01 Seriespel

  1. CA OsasunaRC Celta
    17:00Estadio El SadarPamplona
  2. Deportivo AlavésUD Las Palmas
    17:00MendizorrozaVitoria-Gasteiz
  3. Sevilla FCGirona FC
    19:00Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla
  4. Getafe CFReal Sociedad
    19:00ColiseumGetafe
  5. Real MadridReal Betis
    21:30BernabéuMadrid

2024-09-15 Seriespel

  1. Real BetisCD Leganés
    00:00Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla
  2. Rayo VallecanoCA Osasuna
    00:00VallecasMadrid
  3. Sevilla FCGetafe CF
    00:00Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla
  4. RCD EspanyolDeportivo Alavés
    00:00Stage Front StadiumCornellà de Llobregat
  5. Girona FCFC Barcelona
    00:00Estadio MontiliviGirona
  6. UD Las PalmasAthletic Club
    00:00Estadio de Gran CanariaLas Palmas Kanarieöarna
  7. RCD MallorcaVillarreal CF
    00:00Estadi Mallorca Son MoixPalma de Mallorca
  8. RC CeltaReal Valladolid
    00:00Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo
  9. Atlético MadridValencia CF
    00:00Cívitas MetropolitanoMadrid
  10. Real SociedadReal Madrid
    00:00Reale ArenaSan Sebastián

2024-09-22 Seriespel

  1. Real ValladolidReal Sociedad
    00:00Estadio Municipal José ZorrillaValladolid
  2. CA OsasunaUD Las Palmas
    00:00Estadio El SadarPamplona
  3. Athletic ClubRC Celta
    00:00San MamésBilbao
  4. Real BetisRCD Mallorca
    00:00Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla
  5. Getafe CFCD Leganés
    00:00ColiseumGetafe
  6. Deportivo AlavésSevilla FC
    00:00MendizorrozaVitoria-Gasteiz
  7. Rayo VallecanoAtlético Madrid
    00:00VallecasMadrid
  8. Villarreal CFFC Barcelona
    00:00Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal
  9. Valencia CFGirona FC
    00:00Estadio de MestallaValencia
  10. Real MadridRCD Espanyol
    00:00BernabéuMadrid

2024-09-25 Seriespel

  1. CD LeganésAthletic Club
    00:00Estadio Municipal de ButarqueLeganés
  2. Valencia CFCA Osasuna
    00:00Estadio de MestallaValencia
  3. RC CeltaAtlético Madrid
    00:00Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo
  4. RCD MallorcaReal Sociedad
    00:00Estadi Mallorca Son MoixPalma de Mallorca
  5. Real MadridDeportivo Alavés
    00:00BernabéuMadrid
  6. UD Las PalmasReal Betis
    00:00Estadio de Gran CanariaLas Palmas Kanarieöarna
  7. FC BarcelonaGetafe CF
    00:00Spotify Camp NouBarcelona
  8. Girona FCRayo Vallecano
    00:00Estadio MontiliviGirona
  9. Sevilla FCReal Valladolid
    00:00Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla
  10. RCD EspanyolVillarreal CF
    00:00Stage Front StadiumCornellà de Llobregat

2024-09-29 Seriespel

  1. Atlético MadridReal Madrid
    00:00Cívitas MetropolitanoMadrid
  2. RC CeltaGirona FC
    00:00Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo
  3. Rayo VallecanoCD Leganés
    00:00VallecasMadrid
  4. Getafe CFDeportivo Alavés
    00:00ColiseumGetafe
  5. Villarreal CFUD Las Palmas
    00:00Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal
  6. Athletic ClubSevilla FC
    00:00San MamésBilbao
  7. CA OsasunaFC Barcelona
    00:00Estadio El SadarPamplona
  8. Real BetisRCD Espanyol
    00:00Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla
  9. Real SociedadValencia CF
    00:00Reale ArenaSan Sebastián
  10. Real ValladolidRCD Mallorca
    00:00Estadio Municipal José ZorrillaValladolid

2024-10-06 Seriespel

  1. Sevilla FCReal Betis
    00:00Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla
  2. Girona FCAthletic Club
    00:00Estadio MontiliviGirona
  3. UD Las PalmasRC Celta
    00:00Estadio de Gran CanariaLas Palmas Kanarieöarna
  4. RCD EspanyolRCD Mallorca
    00:00Stage Front StadiumCornellà de Llobregat
  5. Real ValladolidRayo Vallecano
    00:00Estadio Municipal José ZorrillaValladolid
  6. CD LeganésValencia CF
    00:00Estadio Municipal de ButarqueLeganés
  7. Real SociedadAtlético Madrid
    00:00Reale ArenaSan Sebastián
  8. Deportivo AlavésFC Barcelona
    00:00MendizorrozaVitoria-Gasteiz
  9. Real MadridVillarreal CF
    00:00BernabéuMadrid
  10. Getafe CFCA Osasuna
    00:00ColiseumGetafe

2024-10-20 Seriespel

  1. RCD MallorcaRayo Vallecano
    00:00Estadi Mallorca Son MoixPalma de Mallorca
  2. Girona FCReal Sociedad
    00:00Estadio MontiliviGirona
  3. RC CeltaReal Madrid
    00:00Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo
  4. FC BarcelonaSevilla FC
    00:00Spotify Camp NouBarcelona
  5. CA OsasunaReal Betis
    00:00Estadio El SadarPamplona
  6. Valencia CFUD Las Palmas
    00:00Estadio de MestallaValencia
  7. Villarreal CFGetafe CF
    00:00Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal
  8. Athletic ClubRCD Espanyol
    00:00San MamésBilbao
  9. Atlético MadridCD Leganés
    00:00Cívitas MetropolitanoMadrid
  10. Deportivo AlavésReal Valladolid
    00:00MendizorrozaVitoria-Gasteiz

2024-10-27 Seriespel

  1. CD LeganésRC Celta
    00:00Estadio Municipal de ButarqueLeganés
  2. RCD EspanyolSevilla FC
    00:00Stage Front StadiumCornellà de Llobregat
  3. Real MadridFC Barcelona
    00:00BernabéuMadrid
  4. RCD MallorcaAthletic Club
    00:00Estadi Mallorca Son MoixPalma de Mallorca
  5. Real BetisAtlético Madrid
    00:00Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla
  6. Real SociedadCA Osasuna
    00:00Reale ArenaSan Sebastián
  7. Rayo VallecanoDeportivo Alavés
    00:00VallecasMadrid
  8. UD Las PalmasGirona FC
    00:00Estadio de Gran CanariaLas Palmas Kanarieöarna
  9. Real ValladolidVillarreal CF
    00:00Estadio Municipal José ZorrillaValladolid
  10. Getafe CFValencia CF
    00:00ColiseumGetafe

2024-11-03 Seriespel

  1. Atlético MadridUD Las Palmas
    00:00Cívitas MetropolitanoMadrid
  2. Valencia CFReal Madrid
    00:00Estadio de MestallaValencia
  3. Girona FCCD Leganés
    00:00Estadio MontiliviGirona
  4. Villarreal CFRayo Vallecano
    00:00Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal
  5. CA OsasunaReal Valladolid
    00:00Estadio El SadarPamplona
  6. RC CeltaGetafe CF
    00:00Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo
  7. FC BarcelonaRCD Espanyol
    00:00Spotify Camp NouBarcelona
  8. Sevilla FCReal Sociedad
    00:00Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla
  9. Athletic ClubReal Betis
    00:00San MamésBilbao
  10. Deportivo AlavésRCD Mallorca
    00:00MendizorrozaVitoria-Gasteiz

2024-11-10 Seriespel

  1. Real BetisRC Celta
    00:00Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla
  2. Getafe CFGirona FC
    00:00ColiseumGetafe
  3. CD LeganésSevilla FC
    00:00Estadio Municipal de ButarqueLeganés
  4. RCD EspanyolValencia CF
    00:00Stage Front StadiumCornellà de Llobregat
  5. Real ValladolidAthletic Club
    00:00Estadio Municipal José ZorrillaValladolid
  6. RCD MallorcaAtlético Madrid
    00:00Estadi Mallorca Son MoixPalma de Mallorca
  7. Real SociedadFC Barcelona
    00:00Reale ArenaSan Sebastián
  8. Real MadridCA Osasuna
    00:00BernabéuMadrid
  9. Villarreal CFDeportivo Alavés
    00:00Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal
  10. Rayo VallecanoUD Las Palmas
    00:00VallecasMadrid

2024-11-24 Seriespel

  1. UD Las PalmasRCD Mallorca
    00:00Estadio de Gran CanariaLas Palmas Kanarieöarna
  2. RC CeltaFC Barcelona
    00:00Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo
  3. Sevilla FCRayo Vallecano
    00:00Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla
  4. Getafe CFReal Valladolid
    00:00ColiseumGetafe
  5. CA OsasunaVillarreal CF
    00:00Estadio El SadarPamplona
  6. CD LeganésReal Madrid
    00:00Estadio Municipal de ButarqueLeganés
  7. Girona FCRCD Espanyol
    00:00Estadio MontiliviGirona
  8. Atlético MadridDeportivo Alavés
    00:00Cívitas MetropolitanoMadrid
  9. Valencia CFReal Betis
    00:00Estadio de MestallaValencia
  10. Athletic ClubReal Sociedad
    00:00San MamésBilbao

2024-12-01 Seriespel

  1. Villarreal CFGirona FC
    00:00Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal
  2. Deportivo AlavésCD Leganés
    00:00MendizorrozaVitoria-Gasteiz
  3. RCD MallorcaValencia CF
    00:00Estadi Mallorca Son MoixPalma de Mallorca
  4. Sevilla FCCA Osasuna
    00:00Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla
  5. Real MadridGetafe CF
    00:00BernabéuMadrid
  6. Real SociedadReal Betis
    00:00Reale ArenaSan Sebastián
  7. Real ValladolidAtlético Madrid
    00:00Estadio Municipal José ZorrillaValladolid
  8. Rayo VallecanoAthletic Club
    00:00VallecasMadrid
  9. RCD EspanyolRC Celta
    00:00Stage Front StadiumCornellà de Llobregat
  10. FC BarcelonaUD Las Palmas
    00:00Spotify Camp NouBarcelona

2024-12-08 Seriespel

  1. Atlético MadridSevilla FC
    00:00Cívitas MetropolitanoMadrid
  2. Real BetisFC Barcelona
    00:00Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla
  3. CA OsasunaDeportivo Alavés
    00:00Estadio El SadarPamplona
  4. Valencia CFRayo Vallecano
    00:00Estadio de MestallaValencia
  5. Athletic ClubVillarreal CF
    00:00San MamésBilbao
  6. Getafe CFRCD Espanyol
    00:00ColiseumGetafe
  7. CD LeganésReal Sociedad
    00:00Estadio Municipal de ButarqueLeganés
  8. UD Las PalmasReal Valladolid
    00:00Estadio de Gran CanariaLas Palmas Kanarieöarna
  9. Girona FCReal Madrid
    00:00Estadio MontiliviGirona
  10. RC CeltaRCD Mallorca
    00:00Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo

2024-12-15 Seriespel

  1. FC BarcelonaCD Leganés
    00:00Spotify Camp NouBarcelona
  2. RCD MallorcaGirona FC
    00:00Estadi Mallorca Son MoixPalma de Mallorca
  3. Real ValladolidValencia CF
    00:00Estadio Municipal José ZorrillaValladolid
  4. Sevilla FCRC Celta
    00:00Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla
  5. Villarreal CFReal Betis
    00:00Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal
  6. Atlético MadridGetafe CF
    00:00Cívitas MetropolitanoMadrid
  7. RCD EspanyolCA Osasuna
    00:00Stage Front StadiumCornellà de Llobregat
  8. Real SociedadUD Las Palmas
    00:00Reale ArenaSan Sebastián
  9. Deportivo AlavésAthletic Club
    00:00MendizorrozaVitoria-Gasteiz
  10. Rayo VallecanoReal Madrid
    00:00VallecasMadrid

2024-12-22 Seriespel

  1. Real BetisRayo Vallecano
    00:00Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla
  2. Girona FCReal Valladolid
    00:00Estadio MontiliviGirona
  3. Real MadridSevilla FC
    00:00BernabéuMadrid
  4. CD LeganésVillarreal CF
    00:00Estadio Municipal de ButarqueLeganés
  5. Getafe CFRCD Mallorca
    00:00ColiseumGetafe
  6. RC CeltaReal Sociedad
    00:00Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo
  7. CA OsasunaAthletic Club
    00:00Estadio El SadarPamplona
  8. Valencia CFDeportivo Alavés
    00:00Estadio de MestallaValencia
  9. UD Las PalmasRCD Espanyol
    00:00Estadio de Gran CanariaLas Palmas Kanarieöarna
  10. FC BarcelonaAtlético Madrid
    00:00Spotify Camp NouBarcelona

2025-01-11 Seriespel

  1. UD Las PalmasGetafe CF
    00:00Estadio de Gran CanariaLas Palmas Kanarieöarna
  2. Rayo VallecanoRC Celta
    00:00VallecasMadrid
  3. Real ValladolidReal Betis
    00:00Estadio Municipal José ZorrillaValladolid
  4. RCD MallorcaFC Barcelona
    00:00Estadi Mallorca Son MoixPalma de Mallorca
  5. RCD EspanyolCD Leganés
    00:00Stage Front StadiumCornellà de Llobregat
  6. Deportivo AlavésGirona FC
    00:00MendizorrozaVitoria-Gasteiz
  7. Sevilla FCValencia CF
    00:00Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla
  8. Real SociedadVillarreal CF
    00:00Reale ArenaSan Sebastián
  9. Atlético MadridCA Osasuna
    00:00Cívitas MetropolitanoMadrid
  10. Athletic ClubReal Madrid
    00:00San MamésBilbao

2025-01-19 Seriespel

  1. Real MadridUD Las Palmas
    00:00BernabéuMadrid
  2. Valencia CFReal Sociedad
    00:00Estadio de MestallaValencia
  3. Villarreal CFRCD Mallorca
    00:00Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal
  4. Girona FCSevilla FC
    00:00Estadio MontiliviGirona
  5. Getafe CFFC Barcelona
    00:00ColiseumGetafe
  6. Real BetisDeportivo Alavés
    00:00Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla
  7. CD LeganésAtlético Madrid
    00:00Estadio Municipal de ButarqueLeganés
  8. RC CeltaAthletic Club
    00:00Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo
  9. RCD EspanyolReal Valladolid
    00:00Stage Front StadiumCornellà de Llobregat
  10. CA OsasunaRayo Vallecano
    00:00Estadio El SadarPamplona

2025-01-26 Seriespel

  1. FC BarcelonaValencia CF
    00:00Spotify Camp NouBarcelona
  2. Deportivo AlavésRC Celta
    00:00MendizorrozaVitoria-Gasteiz
  3. Athletic ClubCD Leganés
    00:00San MamésBilbao
  4. Sevilla FCRCD Espanyol
    00:00Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla
  5. Real ValladolidReal Madrid
    00:00Estadio Municipal José ZorrillaValladolid
  6. Rayo VallecanoGirona FC
    00:00VallecasMadrid
  7. Real SociedadGetafe CF
    00:00Reale ArenaSan Sebastián
  8. RCD MallorcaReal Betis
    00:00Estadi Mallorca Son MoixPalma de Mallorca
  9. UD Las PalmasCA Osasuna
    00:00Estadio de Gran CanariaLas Palmas Kanarieöarna
  10. Atlético MadridVillarreal CF
    00:00Cívitas MetropolitanoMadrid

2025-02-02 Seriespel

  1. Valencia CFRC Celta
    00:00Estadio de MestallaValencia
  2. FC BarcelonaDeportivo Alavés
    00:00Spotify Camp NouBarcelona
  3. CA OsasunaReal Sociedad
    00:00Estadio El SadarPamplona
  4. RCD EspanyolReal Madrid
    00:00Stage Front StadiumCornellà de Llobregat
  5. Villarreal CFReal Valladolid
    00:00Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal
  6. Girona FCUD Las Palmas
    00:00Estadio MontiliviGirona
  7. CD LeganésRayo Vallecano
    00:00Estadio Municipal de ButarqueLeganés
  8. Getafe CFSevilla FC
    00:00ColiseumGetafe
  9. Atlético MadridRCD Mallorca
    00:00Cívitas MetropolitanoMadrid
  10. Real BetisAthletic Club
    00:00Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla

2025-02-09 Seriespel

  1. Real SociedadRCD Espanyol
    00:00Reale ArenaSan Sebastián
  2. Rayo VallecanoReal Valladolid
    00:00VallecasMadrid
  3. UD Las PalmasVillarreal CF
    00:00Estadio de Gran CanariaLas Palmas Kanarieöarna
  4. Deportivo AlavésGetafe CF
    00:00MendizorrozaVitoria-Gasteiz
  5. RCD MallorcaCA Osasuna
    00:00Estadi Mallorca Son MoixPalma de Mallorca
  6. Real MadridAtlético Madrid
    00:00BernabéuMadrid
  7. Sevilla FCFC Barcelona
    00:00Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla
  8. Valencia CFCD Leganés
    00:00Estadio de MestallaValencia
  9. RC CeltaReal Betis
    00:00Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo
  10. Athletic ClubGirona FC
    00:00San MamésBilbao

2025-02-16 Seriespel

  1. Real BetisReal Sociedad
    00:00Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla
  2. CD LeganésDeportivo Alavés
    00:00Estadio Municipal de ButarqueLeganés
  3. RCD EspanyolAthletic Club
    00:00Stage Front StadiumCornellà de Llobregat
  4. Atlético MadridRC Celta
    00:00Cívitas MetropolitanoMadrid
  5. Girona FCGetafe CF
    00:00Estadio MontiliviGirona
  6. Real ValladolidSevilla FC
    00:00Estadio Municipal José ZorrillaValladolid
  7. FC BarcelonaRayo Vallecano
    00:00Spotify Camp NouBarcelona
  8. RCD MallorcaUD Las Palmas
    00:00Estadi Mallorca Son MoixPalma de Mallorca
  9. CA OsasunaReal Madrid
    00:00Estadio El SadarPamplona
  10. Villarreal CFValencia CF
    00:00Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal

2025-02-23 Seriespel

  1. Real SociedadCD Leganés
    00:00Reale ArenaSan Sebastián
  2. Sevilla FCRCD Mallorca
    00:00Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla
  3. Real MadridGirona FC
    00:00BernabéuMadrid
  4. Deportivo AlavésRCD Espanyol
    00:00MendizorrozaVitoria-Gasteiz
  5. Athletic ClubReal Valladolid
    00:00San MamésBilbao
  6. Rayo VallecanoVillarreal CF
    00:00VallecasMadrid
  7. Valencia CFAtlético Madrid
    00:00Estadio de MestallaValencia
  8. RC CeltaCA Osasuna
    00:00Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo
  9. UD Las PalmasFC Barcelona
    00:00Estadio de Gran CanariaLas Palmas Kanarieöarna
  10. Getafe CFReal Betis
    00:00ColiseumGetafe

2025-03-02 Seriespel

  1. FC BarcelonaReal Sociedad
    00:00Spotify Camp NouBarcelona
  2. RCD MallorcaDeportivo Alavés
    00:00Estadi Mallorca Son MoixPalma de Mallorca
  3. Villarreal CFRCD Espanyol
    00:00Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal
  4. Real ValladolidUD Las Palmas
    00:00Estadio Municipal José ZorrillaValladolid
  5. CD LeganésGetafe CF
    00:00Estadio Municipal de ButarqueLeganés
  6. Girona FCRC Celta
    00:00Estadio MontiliviGirona
  7. Atlético MadridAthletic Club
    00:00Cívitas MetropolitanoMadrid
  8. Rayo VallecanoSevilla FC
    00:00VallecasMadrid
  9. CA OsasunaValencia CF
    00:00Estadio El SadarPamplona
  10. Real BetisReal Madrid
    00:00Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla

2025-03-09 Seriespel

  1. Real MadridRayo Vallecano
    00:00BernabéuMadrid
  2. Athletic ClubRCD Mallorca
    00:00San MamésBilbao
  3. FC BarcelonaCA Osasuna
    00:00Spotify Camp NouBarcelona
  4. RC CeltaCD Leganés
    00:00Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo
  5. Real SociedadSevilla FC
    00:00Reale ArenaSan Sebastián
  6. Valencia CFReal Valladolid
    00:00Estadio de MestallaValencia
  7. Deportivo AlavésVillarreal CF
    00:00MendizorrozaVitoria-Gasteiz
  8. RCD EspanyolGirona FC
    00:00Stage Front StadiumCornellà de Llobregat
  9. Getafe CFAtlético Madrid
    00:00ColiseumGetafe
  10. Real BetisUD Las Palmas
    00:00Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla

2025-03-16 Seriespel

  1. UD Las PalmasDeportivo Alavés
    00:00Estadio de Gran CanariaLas Palmas Kanarieöarna
  2. Villarreal CFReal Madrid
    00:00Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal
  3. CA OsasunaGetafe CF
    00:00Estadio El SadarPamplona
  4. Real ValladolidRC Celta
    00:00Estadio Municipal José ZorrillaValladolid
  5. RCD MallorcaRCD Espanyol
    00:00Estadi Mallorca Son MoixPalma de Mallorca
  6. CD LeganésReal Betis
    00:00Estadio Municipal de ButarqueLeganés
  7. Sevilla FCAthletic Club
    00:00Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla
  8. Rayo VallecanoReal Sociedad
    00:00VallecasMadrid
  9. Girona FCValencia CF
    00:00Estadio MontiliviGirona
  10. Atlético MadridFC Barcelona
    00:00Cívitas MetropolitanoMadrid

2025-03-30 Seriespel

  1. Athletic ClubCA Osasuna
    00:00San MamésBilbao
  2. Getafe CFVillarreal CF
    00:00ColiseumGetafe
  3. RC CeltaUD Las Palmas
    00:00Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo
  4. Real BetisSevilla FC
    00:00Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla
  5. FC BarcelonaGirona FC
    00:00Spotify Camp NouBarcelona
  6. Real SociedadReal Valladolid
    00:00Reale ArenaSan Sebastián
  7. Deportivo AlavésRayo Vallecano
    00:00MendizorrozaVitoria-Gasteiz
  8. RCD EspanyolAtlético Madrid
    00:00Stage Front StadiumCornellà de Llobregat
  9. Valencia CFRCD Mallorca
    00:00Estadio de MestallaValencia
  10. Real MadridCD Leganés
    00:00BernabéuMadrid

2025-04-06 Seriespel

  1. Real MadridValencia CF
    00:00BernabéuMadrid
  2. UD Las PalmasReal Sociedad
    00:00Estadio de Gran CanariaLas Palmas Kanarieöarna
  3. RCD MallorcaRC Celta
    00:00Estadi Mallorca Son MoixPalma de Mallorca
  4. FC BarcelonaReal Betis
    00:00Spotify Camp NouBarcelona
  5. Girona FCDeportivo Alavés
    00:00Estadio MontiliviGirona
  6. Real ValladolidGetafe CF
    00:00Estadio Municipal José ZorrillaValladolid
  7. Sevilla FCAtlético Madrid
    00:00Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla
  8. Villarreal CFAthletic Club
    00:00Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal
  9. CD LeganésCA Osasuna
    00:00Estadio Municipal de ButarqueLeganés
  10. Rayo VallecanoRCD Espanyol
    00:00VallecasMadrid

2025-04-13 Seriespel

  1. Real SociedadRCD Mallorca
    00:00Reale ArenaSan Sebastián
  2. RC CeltaRCD Espanyol
    00:00Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo
  3. Athletic ClubRayo Vallecano
    00:00San MamésBilbao
  4. Atlético MadridReal Valladolid
    00:00Cívitas MetropolitanoMadrid
  5. Getafe CFUD Las Palmas
    00:00ColiseumGetafe
  6. CA OsasunaGirona FC
    00:00Estadio El SadarPamplona
  7. Valencia CFSevilla FC
    00:00Estadio de MestallaValencia
  8. Real BetisVillarreal CF
    00:00Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla
  9. Deportivo AlavésReal Madrid
    00:00MendizorrozaVitoria-Gasteiz
  10. CD LeganésFC Barcelona
    00:00Estadio Municipal de ButarqueLeganés

2025-04-20 Seriespel

  1. Villarreal CFReal Sociedad
    00:00Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal
  2. RCD MallorcaCD Leganés
    00:00Estadi Mallorca Son MoixPalma de Mallorca
  3. Girona FCReal Betis
    00:00Estadio MontiliviGirona
  4. UD Las PalmasAtlético Madrid
    00:00Estadio de Gran CanariaLas Palmas Kanarieöarna
  5. Real MadridAthletic Club
    00:00BernabéuMadrid
  6. RCD EspanyolGetafe CF
    00:00Stage Front StadiumCornellà de Llobregat
  7. Rayo VallecanoValencia CF
    00:00VallecasMadrid
  8. FC BarcelonaRC Celta
    00:00Spotify Camp NouBarcelona
  9. Real ValladolidCA Osasuna
    00:00Estadio Municipal José ZorrillaValladolid
  10. Sevilla FCDeportivo Alavés
    00:00Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla

2025-04-23 Seriespel

  1. Atlético MadridRayo Vallecano
    00:00Cívitas MetropolitanoMadrid
  2. Athletic ClubUD Las Palmas
    00:00San MamésBilbao
  3. FC BarcelonaRCD Mallorca
    00:00Spotify Camp NouBarcelona
  4. Valencia CFRCD Espanyol
    00:00Estadio de MestallaValencia
  5. RC CeltaVillarreal CF
    00:00Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo
  6. Getafe CFReal Madrid
    00:00ColiseumGetafe
  7. CA OsasunaSevilla FC
    00:00Estadio El SadarPamplona
  8. CD LeganésGirona FC
    00:00Estadio Municipal de ButarqueLeganés
  9. Deportivo AlavésReal Sociedad
    00:00MendizorrozaVitoria-Gasteiz
  10. Real BetisReal Valladolid
    00:00Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla

2025-05-04 Seriespel

  1. RCD EspanyolReal Betis
    00:00Stage Front StadiumCornellà de Llobregat
  2. Real SociedadAthletic Club
    00:00Reale ArenaSan Sebastián
  3. Villarreal CFCA Osasuna
    00:00Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal
  4. Real MadridRC Celta
    00:00BernabéuMadrid
  5. Rayo VallecanoGetafe CF
    00:00VallecasMadrid
  6. Sevilla FCCD Leganés
    00:00Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla
  7. Real ValladolidFC Barcelona
    00:00Estadio Municipal José ZorrillaValladolid
  8. Girona FCRCD Mallorca
    00:00Estadio MontiliviGirona
  9. Deportivo AlavésAtlético Madrid
    00:00MendizorrozaVitoria-Gasteiz
  10. UD Las PalmasValencia CF
    00:00Estadio de Gran CanariaLas Palmas Kanarieöarna

2025-05-11 Seriespel

  1. Girona FCVillarreal CF
    00:00Estadio MontiliviGirona
  2. Athletic ClubDeportivo Alavés
    00:00San MamésBilbao
  3. Valencia CFGetafe CF
    00:00Estadio de MestallaValencia
  4. RC CeltaSevilla FC
    00:00Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo
  5. Atlético MadridReal Sociedad
    00:00Cívitas MetropolitanoMadrid
  6. FC BarcelonaReal Madrid
    00:00Spotify Camp NouBarcelona
  7. Real BetisCA Osasuna
    00:00Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla
  8. CD LeganésRCD Espanyol
    00:00Estadio Municipal de ButarqueLeganés
  9. RCD MallorcaReal Valladolid
    00:00Estadi Mallorca Son MoixPalma de Mallorca
  10. UD Las PalmasRayo Vallecano
    00:00Estadio de Gran CanariaLas Palmas Kanarieöarna

2025-05-14 Seriespel

  1. Real ValladolidGirona FC
    00:00Estadio Municipal José ZorrillaValladolid
  2. Villarreal CFCD Leganés
    00:00Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal
  3. Real MadridRCD Mallorca
    00:00BernabéuMadrid
  4. Deportivo AlavésValencia CF
    00:00MendizorrozaVitoria-Gasteiz
  5. RCD EspanyolFC Barcelona
    00:00Stage Front StadiumCornellà de Llobregat
  6. Getafe CFAthletic Club
    00:00ColiseumGetafe
  7. CA OsasunaAtlético Madrid
    00:00Estadio El SadarPamplona
  8. Rayo VallecanoReal Betis
    00:00VallecasMadrid
  9. Real SociedadRC Celta
    00:00Reale ArenaSan Sebastián
  10. Sevilla FCUD Las Palmas
    00:00Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla

2025-05-18 Seriespel

  1. FC BarcelonaVillarreal CF
    00:00Spotify Camp NouBarcelona
  2. RC CeltaRayo Vallecano
    00:00Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo
  3. Valencia CFAthletic Club
    00:00Estadio de MestallaValencia
  4. RCD MallorcaGetafe CF
    00:00Estadi Mallorca Son MoixPalma de Mallorca
  5. Real SociedadGirona FC
    00:00Reale ArenaSan Sebastián
  6. Sevilla FCReal Madrid
    00:00Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla
  7. Real ValladolidDeportivo Alavés
    00:00Estadio Municipal José ZorrillaValladolid
  8. Atlético MadridReal Betis
    00:00Cívitas MetropolitanoMadrid
  9. UD Las PalmasCD Leganés
    00:00Estadio de Gran CanariaLas Palmas Kanarieöarna
  10. CA OsasunaRCD Espanyol
    00:00Estadio El SadarPamplona

2025-05-25 Seriespel

  1. Villarreal CFSevilla FC
    00:00Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal
  2. Athletic ClubFC Barcelona
    00:00San MamésBilbao
  3. Real BetisValencia CF
    00:00Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla
  4. Real MadridReal Sociedad
    00:00BernabéuMadrid
  5. Deportivo AlavésCA Osasuna
    00:00MendizorrozaVitoria-Gasteiz
  6. CD LeganésReal Valladolid
    00:00Estadio Municipal de ButarqueLeganés
  7. RCD EspanyolUD Las Palmas
    00:00Stage Front StadiumCornellà de Llobregat
  8. Girona FCAtlético Madrid
    00:00Estadio MontiliviGirona
  9. Getafe CFRC Celta
    00:00ColiseumGetafe
  10. Rayo VallecanoRCD Mallorca
    00:00VallecasMadrid

Lämna en kommentar