Spelschema La Liga 2023/2024

Kommande matcher

2024-02-26

  1. Girona FCRayo Vallecano
    21:00Estadio MontiliviGirona

2024-03-01

  1. RC CeltaUD Almería
    21:00Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo

2024-03-02

  1. Sevilla FCReal Sociedad
    14:00Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla
  2. Rayo VallecanoCádiz CF
    16:15VallecasMadrid
  3. Getafe CFUD Las Palmas
    18:30ColiseumGetafe
  4. Valencia CFReal Madrid
    21:00Estadio de MestallaValencia

Spelschema La Liga

2023-08-11 Seriespel

  1. UD AlmeríaRayo Vallecano0-2 (0-2)
    19:30Power Horse StadiumAlmería
  2. Sevilla FCValencia CF1-2 (0-0)
    22:00Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla

2023-08-12 Seriespel

  1. Real SociedadGirona FC1-1 (1-0)
    17:00Reale ArenaSan Sebastián
  2. UD Las PalmasRCD Mallorca1-1 (1-0)
    18:30Estadio de Gran CanariaLas Palmas Kanarieöarna
  3. Athletic ClubReal Madrid0-2 (0-2)
    21:30San MamésBilbao

2023-08-13 Seriespel

  1. RC CeltaCA Osasuna0-2 (0-1)
    17:00Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo
  2. Villarreal CFReal Betis1-2 (0-1)
    19:30Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal
  3. Getafe CFFC Barcelona0-0 (0-0)
    21:30Coliseum Alfonso PérezGetafe

2023-08-14 Seriespel

  1. Cádiz CFDeportivo Alavés1-0 (1-0)
    19:30Nuevo MirandillaCádiz
  2. Atlético MadridGranada CF3-1 (1-0)
    21:30Cívitas MetropolitanoMadrid

2023-08-18 Seriespel

  1. RCD MallorcaVillarreal CF0-1 (0-0)
    19:30Estadi Mallorca Son MoixPalma de Mallorca
  2. Valencia CFUD Las Palmas1-0 (0-0)
    21:30Estadio de MestallaValencia

2023-08-19 Seriespel

  1. Real SociedadRC Celta1-1 (1-0)
    17:00Reale ArenaSan Sebastián
  2. UD AlmeríaReal Madrid1-3 (1-1)
    19:30Power Horse StadiumAlmería
  3. CA OsasunaAthletic Club0-2 (0-2)
    21:30Estadio El SadarPamplona

2023-08-20 Seriespel

  1. Girona FCGetafe CF3-0 (1-0)
    19:00Estadio MontiliviGirona
  2. FC BarcelonaCádiz CF2-0 (0-0)
    19:30Estadi Olímpic Lluís CompanysBarcelona
  3. Real BetisAtlético Madrid0-0 (0-0)
    21:30Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla

2023-08-21 Seriespel

  1. Deportivo AlavésSevilla FC4-3 (2-2)
    19:00MendizorrozaVitoria-Gasteiz
  2. Granada CFRayo Vallecano0-2 (0-0)
    21:30Nuevo Los CármenesGranada

2023-08-25 Seriespel

  1. UD Las PalmasReal Sociedad0-0 (0-0)
    18:30Estadio de Gran CanariaLas Palmas Kanarieöarna
  2. RC CeltaReal Madrid0-1 (0-0)
    21:30Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo

2023-08-26 Seriespel

  1. Cádiz CFUD Almería1-1 (0-0)
    19:00Nuevo MirandillaCádiz
  2. Granada CFRCD Mallorca3-2 (1-1)
    19:30Nuevo Los CármenesGranada
  3. Sevilla FCGirona FC1-2 (1-1)
    21:30Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla

2023-08-27 Seriespel

  1. Villarreal CFFC Barcelona3-4 (2-2)
    17:30Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal
  2. Valencia CFCA Osasuna1-2 (0-1)
    19:30Estadio de MestallaValencia
  3. Athletic ClubReal Betis4-2 (3-2)
    21:30San MamésBilbao

2023-08-28 Seriespel

  1. Getafe CFDeportivo Alavés1-0 (0-0)
    19:30Coliseum Alfonso PérezGetafe
  2. Rayo VallecanoAtlético Madrid0-7 (0-3)
    21:30VallecasMadrid

2023-09-01 Seriespel

  1. Cádiz CFVillarreal CF3-1 (2-1)
    19:30Nuevo MirandillaCádiz
  2. UD AlmeríaRC Celta2-3 (0-2)
    22:00Power Horse StadiumAlmería

2023-09-02 Seriespel

  1. Real SociedadGranada CF5-3 (2-1)
    14:00Reale ArenaSan Sebastián
  2. Real MadridGetafe CF2-1 (0-1)
    16:15BernabéuMadrid
  3. Deportivo AlavésValencia CF1-0 (1-0)
    18:30MendizorrozaVitoria-Gasteiz
  4. Real BetisRayo Vallecano1-0 (0-0)
    21:00Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla

2023-09-03 Seriespel

  1. Girona FCUD Las Palmas1-0 (0-0)
    14:00Estadio MontiliviGirona
  2. RCD MallorcaAthletic Club0-0 (0-0)
    16:15Estadi Mallorca Son MoixPalma de Mallorca
  3. CA OsasunaFC Barcelona1-2 (0-1)
    21:00Estadio El SadarPamplona

2023-09-15 Seriespel

  1. Rayo VallecanoDeportivo Alavés2-0 (1-0)
    21:00VallecasMadrid

2023-09-16 Seriespel

  1. Athletic ClubCádiz CF3-0 (0-0)
    14:00San MamésBilbao
  2. Valencia CFAtlético Madrid3-0 (2-0)
    16:15Estadio de MestallaValencia
  3. RC CeltaRCD Mallorca0-1 (0-0)
    18:30Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo
  4. FC BarcelonaReal Betis5-0 (2-0)
    21:00Estadi Olímpic Lluís CompanysBarcelona

2023-09-17 Seriespel

  1. Getafe CFCA Osasuna3-2 (1-1)
    14:00Coliseum Alfonso PérezGetafe
  2. Villarreal CFUD Almería2-1 (1-1)
    16:15Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal
  3. Sevilla FCUD Las Palmas1-0 (0-0)
    18:30Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla
  4. Real MadridReal Sociedad2-1 (0-1)
    21:00BernabéuMadrid

2023-09-18 Seriespel

  1. Granada CFGirona FC2-4 (0-3)
    21:00Nuevo Los CármenesGranada

2023-09-22 Seriespel

  1. Deportivo AlavésAthletic Club0-2 (0-1)
    21:00MendizorrozaVitoria-Gasteiz

2023-09-23 Seriespel

  1. Girona FCRCD Mallorca5-3 (4-1)
    14:00Estadio MontiliviGirona
  2. CA OsasunaSevilla FC0-0 (0-0)
    16:15Estadio El SadarPamplona
  3. FC BarcelonaRC Celta3-2 (0-1)
    18:30Estadi Olímpic Lluís CompanysBarcelona
  4. UD AlmeríaValencia CF2-2 (0-1)
    21:00Power Horse StadiumAlmería

2023-09-24 Seriespel

  1. Real SociedadGetafe CF4-3 (1-2)
    14:00Reale ArenaSan Sebastián
  2. Rayo VallecanoVillarreal CF1-1 (1-1)
    16:15VallecasMadrid
  3. Real BetisCádiz CF1-1 (0-1)
    18:30Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla
  4. UD Las PalmasGranada CF1-0 (0-0)
    17:30Estadio de Gran CanariaLas Palmas Kanarieöarna
  5. Atlético MadridReal Madrid3-1 (2-1)
    21:00Cívitas MetropolitanoMadrid

2023-09-26 Seriespel

  1. Sevilla FCUD Almería5-1 (3-0)
    19:00Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla
  2. RCD MallorcaFC Barcelona2-2 (2-1)
    21:30Estadi Mallorca Son MoixPalma de Mallorca

2023-09-27 Seriespel

  1. Villarreal CFGirona FC1-2 (0-0)
    19:00Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal
  2. Athletic ClubGetafe CF2-2 (1-0)
    19:00San MamésBilbao
  3. Real MadridUD Las Palmas2-0 (1-0)
    19:00BernabéuMadrid
  4. Cádiz CFRayo Vallecano0-0 (0-0)
    21:30Nuevo MirandillaCádiz
  5. Valencia CFReal Sociedad0-1 (0-1)
    21:30Estadio de MestallaValencia

2023-09-28 Seriespel

  1. RC CeltaDeportivo Alavés1-1 (1-0)
    19:00Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo
  2. Granada CFReal Betis1-1 (0-0)
    19:00Nuevo Los CármenesGranada
  3. CA OsasunaAtlético Madrid0-2 (0-1)
    21:30Estadio El SadarPamplona

2023-09-29 Seriespel

  1. FC BarcelonaSevilla FC1-0 (0-0)
    21:00Estadi Olímpic Lluís CompanysBarcelona

2023-09-30 Seriespel

  1. Getafe CFVillarreal CF0-0 (0-0)
    14:00Coliseum Alfonso PérezGetafe
  2. Rayo VallecanoRCD Mallorca2-2 (1-1)
    16:15VallecasMadrid
  3. Girona FCReal Madrid0-3 (0-2)
    18:30Estadio MontiliviGirona
  4. Real SociedadAthletic Club3-0 (1-0)
    21:00Reale ArenaSan Sebastián

2023-10-01 Seriespel

  1. UD AlmeríaGranada CF3-3 (3-0)
    14:00Power Horse StadiumAlmería
  2. Deportivo AlavésCA Osasuna0-2 (0-1)
    16:15MendizorrozaVitoria-Gasteiz
  3. Atlético MadridCádiz CF3-2 (1-2)
    21:00Cívitas MetropolitanoMadrid
  4. Real BetisValencia CF3-0 (1-0)
    21:00Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla

2023-10-02 Seriespel

  1. UD Las PalmasRC Celta2-1 (0-0)
    20:00Estadio de Gran CanariaLas Palmas Kanarieöarna

2023-10-06 Seriespel

  1. Athletic ClubUD Almería3-0 (1-0)
    21:00San MamésBilbao

2023-10-07 Seriespel

  1. Cádiz CFGirona FC0-1 (0-0)
    14:00Nuevo MirandillaCádiz
  2. Real MadridCA Osasuna4-0 (1-0)
    16:15BernabéuMadrid
  3. RCD MallorcaValencia CF1-1 (1-1)
    18:30Estadi Mallorca Son MoixPalma de Mallorca
  4. Sevilla FCRayo Vallecano2-2 (0-2)
    21:00Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla

2023-10-08 Seriespel

  1. Villarreal CFUD Las Palmas1-2 (0-1)
    14:00Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal
  2. Atlético MadridReal Sociedad2-1 (1-0)
    16:15Cívitas MetropolitanoMadrid
  3. Deportivo AlavésReal Betis1-1 (1-1)
    18:30MendizorrozaVitoria-Gasteiz
  4. RC CeltaGetafe CF2-2 (2-2)
    18:30Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo
  5. Granada CFFC Barcelona2-2 (2-1)
    21:00Nuevo Los CármenesGranada

2023-10-20 Seriespel

  1. CA OsasunaGranada CF2-0 (1-0)
    21:00Estadio El SadarPamplona

2023-10-21 Seriespel

  1. Real SociedadRCD Mallorca1-0 (0-0)
    14:00Reale ArenaSan Sebastián
  2. Getafe CFReal Betis1-1 (1-1)
    16:15Coliseum Alfonso PérezGetafe
  3. Sevilla FCReal Madrid1-1 (0-0)
    18:30Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla
  4. RC CeltaAtlético Madrid0-3 (0-1)
    21:00Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo

2023-10-22 Seriespel

  1. UD Las PalmasRayo Vallecano0-1 (0-0)
    13:00Estadio de Gran CanariaLas Palmas Kanarieöarna
  2. Girona FCUD Almería5-2 (3-2)
    16:15Estadio MontiliviGirona
  3. Villarreal CFDeportivo Alavés1-1 (0-0)
    18:30Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal
  4. FC BarcelonaAthletic Club1-0 (0-0)
    21:00Estadi Olímpic Lluís CompanysBarcelona

2023-10-23 Seriespel

  1. Valencia CFCádiz CF2-0 (2-0)
    21:00Estadio de MestallaValencia

2023-10-27 Seriespel

  1. Girona FCRC Celta1-0 (0-0)
    21:00Estadio MontiliviGirona

2023-10-28 Seriespel

  1. UD AlmeríaUD Las Palmas1-2 (0-1)
    14:00Power Horse StadiumAlmería
  2. FC BarcelonaReal Madrid1-2 (1-0)
    16:15Estadi Olímpic Lluís CompanysBarcelona
  3. RCD MallorcaGetafe CF0-0 (0-0)
    18:30Estadi Mallorca Son MoixPalma de Mallorca
  4. Cádiz CFSevilla FC2-2 (2-1)
    21:00Nuevo MirandillaCádiz

2023-10-29 Seriespel

  1. Real BetisCA Osasuna2-1 (1-0)
    14:00Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla
  2. Rayo VallecanoReal Sociedad2-2 (1-1)
    16:15VallecasMadrid
  3. Athletic ClubValencia CF2-2 (1-0)
    18:30San MamésBilbao
  4. Atlético MadridDeportivo Alavés2-1 (2-0)
    21:00Cívitas MetropolitanoMadrid

2023-10-30 Seriespel

  1. Granada CFVillarreal CF2-3 (2-3)
    21:00Nuevo Los CármenesGranada

2023-11-03 Seriespel

  1. UD Las PalmasAtlético Madrid2-1 (0-0)
    20:00Estadio de Gran CanariaLas Palmas Kanarieöarna

2023-11-04 Seriespel

  1. CA OsasunaGirona FC2-4 (1-1)
    14:00Estadio El SadarPamplona
  2. Real BetisRCD Mallorca2-0 (1-0)
    16:15Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla
  3. RC CeltaSevilla FC1-1 (1-0)
    18:30Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo
  4. Real SociedadFC Barcelona0-1 (0-0)
    21:00Reale ArenaSan Sebastián

2023-11-05 Seriespel

  1. Deportivo AlavésUD Almería1-0 (0-0)
    14:00MendizorrozaVitoria-Gasteiz
  2. Valencia CFGranada CF1-0 (1-0)
    16:15Estadio de MestallaValencia
  3. Villarreal CFAthletic Club2-3 (0-3)
    18:30Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal
  4. Real MadridRayo Vallecano0-0 (0-0)
    21:00BernabéuMadrid

2023-11-06 Seriespel

  1. Getafe CFCádiz CF1-0 (0-0)
    21:00ColiseumGetafe

2023-11-10 Seriespel

  1. Athletic ClubRC Celta4-3 (2-2)
    21:00San MamésBilbao

2023-11-11 Seriespel

  1. Rayo VallecanoGirona FC1-2 (1-1)
    14:00VallecasMadrid
  2. UD AlmeríaReal Sociedad1-3 (0-0)
    16:15Power Horse StadiumAlmería
  3. Granada CFGetafe CF1-1 (1-1)
    18:30Nuevo Los CármenesGranada
  4. CA OsasunaUD Las Palmas1-1 (0-0)
    18:30Estadio El SadarPamplona
  5. Real MadridValencia CF5-1 (2-0)
    21:00BernabéuMadrid

2023-11-12 Seriespel

  1. FC BarcelonaDeportivo Alavés2-1 (0-1)
    16:15Estadi Olímpic Lluís CompanysBarcelona
  2. Sevilla FCReal Betis1-1 (0-0)
    18:30Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla
  3. Atlético MadridVillarreal CF3-1 (1-1)
    21:00Cívitas MetropolitanoMadrid

2023-11-24 Seriespel

  1. Deportivo AlavésGranada CF3-1 (2-0)
    21:00MendizorrozaVitoria-Gasteiz

2023-11-25 Seriespel

  1. Rayo VallecanoFC Barcelona1-1 (1-0)
    14:00VallecasMadrid
  2. Valencia CFRC Celta0-0 (0-0)
    16:15Estadio de MestallaValencia
  3. Getafe CFUD Almería2-1 (2-1)
    18:30ColiseumGetafe
  4. Atlético MadridRCD Mallorca1-0 (0-0)
    21:00Cívitas MetropolitanoMadrid

2023-11-26 Seriespel

  1. Villarreal CFCA Osasuna3-1 (0-0)
    14:00Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal
  2. Real SociedadSevilla FC2-1 (2-0)
    16:15Reale ArenaSan Sebastián
  3. Cádiz CFReal Madrid0-3 (0-1)
    18:30Nuevo MirandillaCádiz
  4. Real BetisUD Las Palmas1-0 (1-0)
    21:00Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla

2023-11-27 Seriespel

  1. Girona FCAthletic Club1-1 (0-0)
    21:00Estadio MontiliviGirona

2023-11-29 Seriespel

  1. RCD MallorcaCádiz CF1-1 (1-1)
    21:00Estadi Mallorca Son MoixPalma de Mallorca

2023-12-01 Seriespel

  1. UD Las PalmasGetafe CF2-0 (1-0)
    20:00Estadio de Gran CanariaLas Palmas Kanarieöarna

2023-12-02 Seriespel

  1. Girona FCValencia CF2-1 (0-0)
    14:00Estadio MontiliviGirona
  2. Athletic ClubRayo Vallecano4-0 (1-0)
    16:15San MamésBilbao
  3. Real MadridGranada CF2-0 (1-0)
    18:30BernabéuMadrid
  4. CA OsasunaReal Sociedad1-1 (1-1)
    21:00Estadio El SadarPamplona

2023-12-03 Seriespel

  1. RCD MallorcaDeportivo Alavés0-0 (0-0)
    14:00Estadi Mallorca Son MoixPalma de Mallorca
  2. UD AlmeríaReal Betis0-0 (0-0)
    16:15Power Horse StadiumAlmería
  3. Sevilla FCVillarreal CF1-1 (0-0)
    18:30Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla
  4. FC BarcelonaAtlético Madrid1-0 (1-0)
    21:00Estadi Olímpic Lluís CompanysBarcelona

2023-12-04 Seriespel

  1. RC CeltaCádiz CF1-1 (0-1)
    21:00Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo

2023-12-08 Seriespel

  1. Getafe CFValencia CF1-0 (0-0)
    21:00ColiseumGetafe

2023-12-09 Seriespel

  1. Deportivo AlavésUD Las Palmas0-1 (0-1)
    14:00MendizorrozaVitoria-Gasteiz
  2. Real BetisReal Madrid1-1 (0-0)
    16:15Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla
  3. Villarreal CFReal Sociedad0-3 (0-3)
    18:30Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal
  4. RCD MallorcaSevilla FC1-0 (1-0)
    21:00Estadi Mallorca Son MoixPalma de Mallorca

2023-12-10 Seriespel

  1. Atlético MadridUD Almería2-1 (2-0)
    14:00Cívitas MetropolitanoMadrid
  2. Cádiz CFCA Osasuna1-1 (1-0)
    18:30Nuevo MirandillaCádiz
  3. FC BarcelonaGirona FC2-4 (1-2)
    21:00Estadi Olímpic Lluís CompanysBarcelona

2023-12-11 Seriespel

  1. Granada CFAthletic Club1-1 (0-1)
    21:00Nuevo Los CármenesGranada
  2. Rayo VallecanoRC Celta0-0 (0-0)
    21:00VallecasMadrid

2023-12-15 Seriespel

  1. CA OsasunaRayo Vallecano1-0 (0-0)
    21:00Estadio El SadarPamplona

2023-12-16 Seriespel

  1. RC CeltaGranada CF1-0 (1-0)
    14:00Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo
  2. Athletic ClubAtlético Madrid2-0 (0-0)
    16:15San MamésBilbao
  3. Sevilla FCGetafe CF0-3 (0-2)
    18:30Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla
  4. Valencia CFFC Barcelona1-1 (0-0)
    21:00Estadio de MestallaValencia

2023-12-17 Seriespel

  1. UD AlmeríaRCD Mallorca0-0 (0-0)
    14:00Power Horse StadiumAlmería
  2. Real SociedadReal Betis0-0 (0-0)
    16:15Reale ArenaSan Sebastián
  3. UD Las PalmasCádiz CF1-1 (1-0)
    17:30Estadio de Gran CanariaLas Palmas Kanarieöarna
  4. Real MadridVillarreal CF4-1 (2-0)
    21:00BernabéuMadrid

2023-12-18 Seriespel

  1. Girona FCDeportivo Alavés3-0 (2-0)
    21:00Estadio MontiliviGirona

2023-12-19 Seriespel

  1. Rayo VallecanoValencia CF0-1 (0-0)
    19:00VallecasMadrid
  2. Atlético MadridGetafe CF3-3 (1-0)
    21:30Cívitas MetropolitanoMadrid
  3. Granada CFSevilla FC0-3 (0-2)
    21:30Nuevo Los CármenesGranada

2023-12-20 Seriespel

  1. FC BarcelonaUD Almería3-2 (1-1)
    19:00Estadi Olímpic Lluís CompanysBarcelona
  2. Athletic ClubUD Las Palmas1-0 (0-0)
    21:30San MamésBilbao
  3. Villarreal CFRC Celta3-2 (2-0)
    21:30Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal

2023-12-21 Seriespel

  1. Real BetisGirona FC1-1 (0-1)
    19:00Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla
  2. Cádiz CFReal Sociedad0-0 (0-0)
    19:00Nuevo MirandillaCádiz
  3. Deportivo AlavésReal Madrid0-1 (0-0)
    21:30MendizorrozaVitoria-Gasteiz
  4. RCD MallorcaCA Osasuna3-2 (1-1)
    21:30Estadi Mallorca Son MoixPalma de Mallorca

2023-12-23 Seriespel

  1. Atlético MadridSevilla FC1-0 (0-0)
    16:15Cívitas MetropolitanoMadrid

2024-01-02 Seriespel

  1. Getafe CFRayo Vallecano0-2 (0-1)
    17:00Cívitas MetropolitanoMadrid
  2. Real SociedadDeportivo Alavés1-1 (0-0)
    19:15Reale ArenaSan Sebastián
  3. Valencia CFVillarreal CF3-1 (2-0)
    21:30Estadio de MestallaValencia

2024-01-03 Seriespel

  1. Granada CFCádiz CF2-0 (1-0)
    17:00Nuevo Los CármenesGranada
  2. RC CeltaReal Betis2-1 (1-1)
    19:15Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo
  3. Real MadridRCD Mallorca1-0 (0-0)
    19:15BernabéuMadrid
  4. Girona FCAtlético Madrid4-3 (3-2)
    21:30Estadio MontiliviGirona

2024-01-04 Seriespel

  1. CA OsasunaUD Almería1-0 (1-0)
    17:00Estadio El SadarPamplona
  2. Sevilla FCAthletic Club0-2 (0-1)
    19:15Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla
  3. UD Las PalmasFC Barcelona1-2 (1-0)
    20:30Estadio de Gran CanariaLas Palmas Kanarieöarna

2024-01-12 Seriespel

  1. Sevilla FCDeportivo Alavés2-3 (0-2)
    21:00Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla

2024-01-13 Seriespel

  1. UD Las PalmasVillarreal CF3-0 (1-0)
    13:00Estadio de Gran CanariaLas Palmas Kanarieöarna
  2. RCD MallorcaRC Celta1-1 (1-1)
    16:15Estadi Mallorca Son MoixPalma de Mallorca
  3. Athletic ClubReal Sociedad2-1 (2-0)
    18:30San MamésBilbao
  4. Real BetisGranada CF1-0 (0-0)
    21:00Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla

2024-01-14 Seriespel

  1. UD AlmeríaGirona FC0-0 (0-0)
    14:00Power Horse StadiumAlmería
  2. Cádiz CFValencia CF1-4 (1-1)
    16:15Nuevo MirandillaCádiz

2024-01-19 Seriespel

  1. Deportivo AlavésCádiz CF1-0 (0-0)
    21:00MendizorrozaVitoria-Gasteiz

2024-01-20 Seriespel

  1. Rayo VallecanoUD Las Palmas0-2 (0-1)
    14:00VallecasMadrid
  2. Villarreal CFRCD Mallorca1-1 (1-0)
    16:15Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal
  3. Valencia CFAthletic Club1-0 (0-0)
    18:30Estadio de MestallaValencia
  4. RC CeltaReal Sociedad0-1 (0-1)
    21:00Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo

2024-01-21 Seriespel

  1. CA OsasunaGetafe CF3-2 (2-0)
    14:00Estadio El SadarPamplona
  2. Real MadridUD Almería3-2 (0-2)
    16:15BernabéuMadrid
  3. Real BetisFC Barcelona2-4 (0-1)
    18:30Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla
  4. Girona FCSevilla FC5-1 (3-1)
    21:00Estadio MontiliviGirona

2024-01-22 Seriespel

  1. Granada CFAtlético Madrid0-1 (0-0)
    21:00Nuevo Los CármenesGranada

2024-01-26 Seriespel

  1. UD AlmeríaDeportivo Alavés0-3 (0-1)
    21:00Power Horse StadiumAlmería

2024-01-27 Seriespel

  1. Real SociedadRayo Vallecano0-0 (0-0)
    14:00Reale ArenaSan Sebastián
  2. UD Las PalmasReal Madrid1-2 (0-0)
    15:15Estadio de Gran CanariaLas Palmas Kanarieöarna
  3. FC BarcelonaVillarreal CF3-5 (0-1)
    18:30Estadi Olímpic Lluís CompanysBarcelona
  4. RCD MallorcaReal Betis0-1 (0-1)
    21:00Estadi Mallorca Son MoixPalma de Mallorca

2024-01-28 Seriespel

  1. RC CeltaGirona FC0-1 (0-1)
    14:00Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo
  2. Cádiz CFAthletic Club0-0 (0-0)
    16:15Nuevo MirandillaCádiz
  3. Sevilla FCCA Osasuna1-1 (1-0)
    18:30Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla
  4. Atlético MadridValencia CF2-0 (1-0)
    21:00Cívitas MetropolitanoMadrid

2024-01-29 Seriespel

  1. Getafe CFGranada CF2-0 (2-0)
    21:00ColiseumGetafe

2024-01-31 Seriespel

  1. FC BarcelonaCA Osasuna1-0 (0-0)
    19:00Estadi Olímpic Lluís CompanysBarcelona
  2. Atlético MadridRayo Vallecano2-1 (1-1)
    21:00Cívitas MetropolitanoMadrid

2024-02-01 Seriespel

  1. Getafe CFReal Madrid0-2 (0-1)
    21:00ColiseumGetafe

2024-02-02 Seriespel

  1. Athletic ClubRCD Mallorca4-0 (2-0)
    21:00San MamésBilbao

2024-02-03 Seriespel

  1. Valencia CFUD Almería2-1 (2-0)
    14:00Estadio de MestallaValencia
  2. Granada CFUD Las Palmas1-1 (1-0)
    16:15Nuevo Los CármenesGranada
  3. Deportivo AlavésFC Barcelona1-3 (0-1)
    18:30MendizorrozaVitoria-Gasteiz
  4. Girona FCReal Sociedad0-0 (0-0)
    21:00Estadio MontiliviGirona

2024-02-04 Seriespel

  1. Villarreal CFCádiz CF0-0 (0-0)
    14:00Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal
  2. CA OsasunaRC Celta0-3 (0-2)
    16:15Estadio El SadarPamplona
  3. Real BetisGetafe CF1-1 (1-1)
    18:30Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla
  4. Real MadridAtlético Madrid1-1 (1-0)
    21:00BernabéuMadrid

2024-02-05 Seriespel

  1. Rayo VallecanoSevilla FC1-2 (1-2)
    21:00VallecasMadrid

2024-02-09 Seriespel

  1. Cádiz CFReal Betis0-2 (0-1)
    21:00Nuevo MirandillaCádiz

2024-02-10 Seriespel

  1. Deportivo AlavésVillarreal CF1-1 (1-1)
    14:00MendizorrozaVitoria-Gasteiz
  2. Real SociedadCA Osasuna0-1 (0-0)
    16:15Reale ArenaSan Sebastián
  3. Real MadridGirona FC4-0 (2-0)
    18:30BernabéuMadrid
  4. UD Las PalmasValencia CF2-0 (0-0)
    20:00Estadio de Gran CanariaLas Palmas Kanarieöarna

2024-02-11 Seriespel

  1. Getafe CFRC Celta3-2 (2-0)
    14:00ColiseumGetafe
  2. RCD MallorcaRayo Vallecano2-1 (0-0)
    16:15Estadi Mallorca Son MoixPalma de Mallorca
  3. Sevilla FCAtlético Madrid1-0 (1-0)
    18:30Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla
  4. FC BarcelonaGranada CF3-3 (1-1)
    21:00Estadi Olímpic Lluís CompanysBarcelona

2024-02-12 Seriespel

  1. UD AlmeríaAthletic Club0-0 (0-0)
    21:00Power Horse StadiumAlmería

2024-02-16 Seriespel

  1. Villarreal CFGetafe CF1-1 (0-1)
    21:00Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal

2024-02-17 Seriespel

  1. Atlético MadridUD Las Palmas5-0 (2-0)
    14:00Cívitas MetropolitanoMadrid
  2. CA OsasunaCádiz CF2-0 (0-0)
    16:15Estadio El SadarPamplona
  3. RC CeltaFC Barcelona1-2 (0-1)
    18:30Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo
  4. Valencia CFSevilla FC0-0 (0-0)
    21:00Estadio de MestallaValencia

2024-02-18 Seriespel

  1. Rayo VallecanoReal Madrid1-1 (1-1)
    14:00VallecasMadrid
  2. Granada CFUD Almería1-1 (0-1)
    16:15Nuevo Los CármenesGranada
  3. RCD MallorcaReal Sociedad1-2 (1-1)
    18:30Estadi Mallorca Son MoixPalma de Mallorca
  4. Real BetisDeportivo Alavés0-0 (0-0)
    21:00Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla

2024-02-19 Seriespel

  1. Athletic ClubGirona FC3-2 (1-0)
    21:00San MamésBilbao

2024-02-23 Seriespel

  1. Real SociedadVillarreal CF1-3 (0-1)
    21:00Reale ArenaSan Sebastián

2024-02-24 Seriespel

  1. Granada CFValencia CFUppskjuten
    14:00Nuevo Los CármenesGranada
  2. FC BarcelonaGetafe CF4-0 (1-0)
    16:15Estadi Olímpic Lluís CompanysBarcelona
  3. Deportivo AlavésRCD Mallorca1-1 (0-0)
    18:30MendizorrozaVitoria-Gasteiz
  4. UD AlmeríaAtlético Madrid2-2 (1-1)
    21:00Power Horse StadiumAlmería

2024-02-25 Seriespel

  1. Cádiz CFRC Celta2-2 (0-1)
    14:00Nuevo MirandillaCádiz
  2. Real BetisAthletic Club3-1 (2-1)
    16:15Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla
  3. UD Las PalmasCA Osasuna1-1 (0-0)
    17:30Estadio de Gran CanariaLas Palmas Kanarieöarna
  4. Real MadridSevilla FC1-0 (0-0)
    21:00BernabéuMadrid

2024-02-26 Seriespel

  1. Girona FCRayo Vallecano
    21:00Estadio MontiliviGirona

2024-03-01 Seriespel

  1. RC CeltaUD Almería
    21:00Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo

2024-03-02 Seriespel

  1. Sevilla FCReal Sociedad
    14:00Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla
  2. Rayo VallecanoCádiz CF
    16:15VallecasMadrid
  3. Getafe CFUD Las Palmas
    18:30ColiseumGetafe
  4. Valencia CFReal Madrid
    21:00Estadio de MestallaValencia

2024-03-03 Seriespel

  1. Villarreal CFGranada CF
    14:00Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal
  2. Atlético MadridReal Betis
    16:15Cívitas MetropolitanoMadrid
  3. RCD MallorcaGirona FC
    18:30Estadi Mallorca Son MoixPalma de Mallorca
  4. Athletic ClubFC Barcelona
    21:00San MamésBilbao

2024-03-04 Seriespel

  1. CA OsasunaDeportivo Alavés
    21:00Estadio El SadarPamplona

2024-03-08 Seriespel

  1. FC BarcelonaRCD Mallorca
    21:00Estadi Olímpic Lluís CompanysBarcelona

2024-03-09 Seriespel

  1. Valencia CFGetafe CF
    14:00Estadio de MestallaValencia
  2. Cádiz CFAtlético Madrid
    16:15Nuevo MirandillaCádiz
  3. Granada CFReal Sociedad
    18:30Nuevo Los CármenesGranada
  4. Girona FCCA Osasuna
    21:00Estadio MontiliviGirona

2024-03-10 Seriespel

  1. Deportivo AlavésRayo Vallecano
    14:00MendizorrozaVitoria-Gasteiz
  2. UD Las PalmasAthletic Club
    15:15Estadio de Gran CanariaLas Palmas Kanarieöarna
  3. Real MadridRC Celta
    18:30BernabéuMadrid
  4. Real BetisVillarreal CF
    21:00Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla

2024-03-11 Seriespel

  1. UD AlmeríaSevilla FC
    21:00Power Horse StadiumAlmería

2024-03-15 Seriespel

  1. Real SociedadCádiz CF
    21:00Reale ArenaSan Sebastián

2024-03-16 Seriespel

  1. RCD MallorcaGranada CF
    14:00Estadi Mallorca Son MoixPalma de Mallorca
  2. CA OsasunaReal Madrid
    16:15Estadio El SadarPamplona
  3. Getafe CFGirona FC
    18:30ColiseumGetafe
  4. Athletic ClubDeportivo Alavés
    21:00San MamésBilbao

2024-03-17 Seriespel

  1. Sevilla FCRC Celta
    14:00Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla
  2. Villarreal CFValencia CF
    16:15Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal
  3. UD Las PalmasUD Almería
    15:15Estadio de Gran CanariaLas Palmas Kanarieöarna
  4. Rayo VallecanoReal Betis
    18:30VallecasMadrid
  5. Atlético MadridFC Barcelona
    21:00Cívitas MetropolitanoMadrid

2024-03-29 Seriespel

  1. Cádiz CFGranada CF
    21:00Nuevo MirandillaCádiz

2024-03-30 Seriespel

  1. Getafe CFSevilla FC
    14:00ColiseumGetafe
  2. UD AlmeríaCA Osasuna
    16:15Power Horse StadiumAlmería
  3. Valencia CFRCD Mallorca
    18:30Estadio de MestallaValencia
  4. FC BarcelonaUD Las Palmas
    21:00Estadi Olímpic Lluís CompanysBarcelona

2024-03-31 Seriespel

  1. RC CeltaRayo Vallecano
    14:00Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo
  2. Girona FCReal Betis
    16:15Estadio MontiliviGirona
  3. Deportivo AlavésReal Sociedad
    18:30MendizorrozaVitoria-Gasteiz
  4. Real MadridAthletic Club
    21:00BernabéuMadrid

2024-04-01 Seriespel

  1. Villarreal CFAtlético Madrid
    21:00Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal

2024-04-14 Seriespel

  1. Real SociedadUD Almería
    00:00Reale ArenaSan Sebastián
  2. Rayo VallecanoGetafe CF
    00:00VallecasMadrid
  3. CA OsasunaValencia CF
    00:00Estadio El SadarPamplona
  4. Athletic ClubVillarreal CF
    00:00San MamésBilbao
  5. Atlético MadridGirona FC
    00:00Cívitas MetropolitanoMadrid
  6. Real BetisRC Celta
    00:00Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla
  7. Cádiz CFFC Barcelona
    00:00Nuevo MirandillaCádiz
  8. Granada CFDeportivo Alavés
    00:00Nuevo Los CármenesGranada
  9. UD Las PalmasSevilla FC
    00:00Estadio de Gran CanariaLas Palmas Kanarieöarna
  10. RCD MallorcaReal Madrid
    00:00Estadi Mallorca Son MoixPalma de Mallorca

2024-04-21 Seriespel

  1. Deportivo AlavésAtlético Madrid
    00:00MendizorrozaVitoria-Gasteiz
  2. UD AlmeríaVillarreal CF
    00:00Power Horse StadiumAlmería
  3. Athletic ClubGranada CF
    00:00San MamésBilbao
  4. RC CeltaUD Las Palmas
    00:00Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo
  5. Getafe CFReal Sociedad
    00:00ColiseumGetafe
  6. Girona FCCádiz CF
    00:00Estadio MontiliviGirona
  7. Rayo VallecanoCA Osasuna
    00:00VallecasMadrid
  8. Real MadridFC Barcelona
    00:00BernabéuMadrid
  9. Valencia CFReal Betis
    00:00Estadio de MestallaValencia
  10. Sevilla FCRCD Mallorca
    00:00Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla

2024-04-28 Seriespel

  1. UD AlmeríaGetafe CF
    00:00Power Horse StadiumAlmería
  2. Atlético MadridAthletic Club
    00:00Cívitas MetropolitanoMadrid
  3. FC BarcelonaValencia CF
    00:00Estadi Olímpic Lluís CompanysBarcelona
  4. Real BetisSevilla FC
    00:00Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla
  5. Cádiz CFRCD Mallorca
    00:00Nuevo MirandillaCádiz
  6. Granada CFCA Osasuna
    00:00Nuevo Los CármenesGranada
  7. UD Las PalmasGirona FC
    00:00Estadio de Gran CanariaLas Palmas Kanarieöarna
  8. Real SociedadReal Madrid
    00:00Reale ArenaSan Sebastián
  9. Villarreal CFRayo Vallecano
    00:00Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal
  10. Deportivo AlavésRC Celta
    00:00MendizorrozaVitoria-Gasteiz

2024-05-05 Seriespel

  1. Getafe CFAthletic Club
    00:00ColiseumGetafe
  2. RCD MallorcaAtlético Madrid
    00:00Estadi Mallorca Son MoixPalma de Mallorca
  3. RC CeltaVillarreal CF
    00:00Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo
  4. CA OsasunaReal Betis
    00:00Estadio El SadarPamplona
  5. Rayo VallecanoUD Almería
    00:00VallecasMadrid
  6. Real MadridCádiz CF
    00:00BernabéuMadrid
  7. Real SociedadUD Las Palmas
    00:00Reale ArenaSan Sebastián
  8. Sevilla FCGranada CF
    00:00Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla
  9. Valencia CFDeportivo Alavés
    00:00Estadio de MestallaValencia
  10. Girona FCFC Barcelona
    00:00Estadio MontiliviGirona

2024-05-12 Seriespel

  1. Real BetisUD Almería
    00:00Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla
  2. Atlético MadridRC Celta
    00:00Cívitas MetropolitanoMadrid
  3. Deportivo AlavésGirona FC
    00:00MendizorrozaVitoria-Gasteiz
  4. Athletic ClubCA Osasuna
    00:00San MamésBilbao
  5. FC BarcelonaReal Sociedad
    00:00Estadi Olímpic Lluís CompanysBarcelona
  6. Cádiz CFGetafe CF
    00:00Nuevo MirandillaCádiz
  7. Granada CFReal Madrid
    00:00Nuevo Los CármenesGranada
  8. RCD MallorcaUD Las Palmas
    00:00Estadi Mallorca Son MoixPalma de Mallorca
  9. Valencia CFRayo Vallecano
    00:00Estadio de MestallaValencia
  10. Villarreal CFSevilla FC
    00:00Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal

2024-05-15 Seriespel

  1. Real SociedadValencia CF
    00:00Reale ArenaSan Sebastián
  2. Sevilla FCCádiz CF
    00:00Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla
  3. Rayo VallecanoGranada CF
    00:00VallecasMadrid
  4. CA OsasunaRCD Mallorca
    00:00Estadio El SadarPamplona
  5. UD AlmeríaFC Barcelona
    00:00Power Horse StadiumAlmería
  6. RC CeltaAthletic Club
    00:00Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo
  7. Getafe CFAtlético Madrid
    00:00ColiseumGetafe
  8. Girona FCVillarreal CF
    00:00Estadio MontiliviGirona
  9. UD Las PalmasReal Betis
    00:00Estadio de Gran CanariaLas Palmas Kanarieöarna
  10. Real MadridDeportivo Alavés
    00:00BernabéuMadrid

2024-05-19 Seriespel

  1. Valencia CFGirona FC
    00:00Estadio de MestallaValencia
  2. Deportivo AlavésGetafe CF
    00:00MendizorrozaVitoria-Gasteiz
  3. Athletic ClubSevilla FC
    00:00San MamésBilbao
  4. Atlético MadridCA Osasuna
    00:00Cívitas MetropolitanoMadrid
  5. FC BarcelonaRayo Vallecano
    00:00Estadi Olímpic Lluís CompanysBarcelona
  6. Real BetisReal Sociedad
    00:00Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla
  7. Cádiz CFUD Las Palmas
    00:00Nuevo MirandillaCádiz
  8. RCD MallorcaUD Almería
    00:00Estadi Mallorca Son MoixPalma de Mallorca
  9. Villarreal CFReal Madrid
    00:00Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal
  10. Granada CFRC Celta
    00:00Nuevo Los CármenesGranada

2024-05-26 Seriespel

  1. Sevilla FCFC Barcelona
    00:00Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla
  2. UD AlmeríaCádiz CF
    00:00Power Horse StadiumAlmería
  3. RC CeltaValencia CF
    00:00Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo
  4. Getafe CFRCD Mallorca
    00:00ColiseumGetafe
  5. Girona FCGranada CF
    00:00Estadio MontiliviGirona
  6. UD Las PalmasDeportivo Alavés
    00:00Estadio de Gran CanariaLas Palmas Kanarieöarna
  7. CA OsasunaVillarreal CF
    00:00Estadio El SadarPamplona
  8. Rayo VallecanoAthletic Club
    00:00VallecasMadrid
  9. Real MadridReal Betis
    00:00BernabéuMadrid
  10. Real SociedadAtlético Madrid
    00:00Reale ArenaSan Sebastián

Lämna en kommentar