Spelschema La Liga 2022/2023

Kommande matcher

2022-08-12

  1. CA OsasunaSevilla FC
    21:00Estadio El SadarPamplona

2022-08-13

  1. RC CeltaRCD Espanyol
    17:00Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo
  2. Real ValladolidVillarreal CF
    19:00Estadio Municipal José ZorrillaValladolid
  3. FC BarcelonaRayo Vallecano
    21:00Camp NouBarcelona

2022-08-14

  1. Cádiz CFReal Sociedad
    17:30Nuevo MirandillaCádiz
  2. Valencia CFGirona FC
    19:30Estadio de MestallaValencia
  3. UD AlmeríaReal Madrid
    22:00Estadio Juegos del MediterráneoAlmería

Spelschema La Liga

2022-08-12 Seriespel

  1. CA OsasunaSevilla FC
    21:00Estadio El SadarPamplona

2022-08-13 Seriespel

  1. RC CeltaRCD Espanyol
    17:00Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo
  2. Real ValladolidVillarreal CF
    19:00Estadio Municipal José ZorrillaValladolid
  3. FC BarcelonaRayo Vallecano
    21:00Camp NouBarcelona

2022-08-14 Seriespel

  1. Cádiz CFReal Sociedad
    17:30Nuevo MirandillaCádiz
  2. Valencia CFGirona FC
    19:30Estadio de MestallaValencia
  3. UD AlmeríaReal Madrid
    22:00Estadio Juegos del MediterráneoAlmería

2022-08-15 Seriespel

  1. Athletic ClubRCD Mallorca
    17:30San MamésBilbao
  2. Getafe CFAtlético Madrid
    19:30Coliseum Alfonso PérezGetafe
  3. Real BetisElche CF
    21:30Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla

2022-08-19 Seriespel

  1. RCD EspanyolRayo Vallecano
    20:00RCDE StadiumCornellà de Llobregat
  2. Sevilla FCReal Valladolid
    22:00Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla

2022-08-20 Seriespel

  1. CA OsasunaCádiz CF
    17:30Estadio El SadarPamplona
  2. RCD MallorcaReal Betis
    19:30Visit Mallorca EstadiPalma de Mallorca
  3. RC CeltaReal Madrid
    22:00Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo

2022-08-21 Seriespel

  1. Athletic ClubValencia CF
    17:30San MamésBilbao
  2. Atlético MadridVillarreal CF
    19:30Wanda MetropolitanoMadrid
  3. Real SociedadFC Barcelona
    22:00Reale ArenaSan Sebastián

2022-08-22 Seriespel

  1. Elche CFUD Almería
    20:00Estadio Martínez ValeroElche
  2. Girona FCGetafe CF
    22:00Estadio MontiliviGirona

2022-08-26 Seriespel

  1. Girona FCRC Celta
    20:00Estadio MontiliviGirona
  2. Real BetisCA Osasuna
    22:00Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla

2022-08-27 Seriespel

  1. Elche CFReal Sociedad
    17:30Estadio Martínez ValeroElche
  2. Rayo VallecanoRCD Mallorca
    19:30VallecasMadrid
  3. UD AlmeríaSevilla FC
    22:30Estadio Juegos del MediterráneoAlmería

2022-08-28 Seriespel

  1. Getafe CFVillarreal CF
    17:30Coliseum Alfonso PérezGetafe
  2. FC BarcelonaReal Valladolid
    19:30Camp NouBarcelona
  3. RCD EspanyolReal Madrid
    22:00RCDE StadiumCornellà de Llobregat

2022-08-29 Seriespel

  1. Cádiz CFAthletic Club
    20:00Nuevo MirandillaCádiz
  2. Valencia CFAtlético Madrid
    22:00Estadio de MestallaValencia

2022-09-02 Seriespel

  1. RC CeltaCádiz CF
    21:00Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo

2022-09-03 Seriespel

  1. RCD MallorcaGirona FC
    14:00Visit Mallorca EstadiPalma de Mallorca
  2. Real MadridReal Betis
    16:15BernabéuMadrid
  3. Real SociedadAtlético Madrid
    18:30Reale ArenaSan Sebastián
  4. Sevilla FCFC Barcelona
    21:00Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla

2022-09-04 Seriespel

  1. CA OsasunaRayo Vallecano
    14:00Estadio El SadarPamplona
  2. Athletic ClubRCD Espanyol
    16:15San MamésBilbao
  3. Villarreal CFElche CF
    18:30Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal
  4. Valencia CFGetafe CF
    21:00Estadio de MestallaValencia

2022-09-05 Seriespel

  1. Real ValladolidUD Almería
    21:00Estadio Municipal José ZorrillaValladolid

2022-09-09 Seriespel

  1. Girona FCReal Valladolid
    21:00Estadio MontiliviGirona

2022-09-10 Seriespel

  1. Rayo VallecanoValencia CF
    14:00VallecasMadrid
  2. RCD EspanyolSevilla FC
    16:15RCDE StadiumCornellà de Llobregat
  3. Cádiz CFFC Barcelona
    18:30Nuevo MirandillaCádiz
  4. Real MadridRCD Mallorca
    21:00BernabéuMadrid

2022-09-11 Seriespel

  1. Getafe CFReal Sociedad
    14:00Coliseum Alfonso PérezGetafe
  2. Elche CFAthletic Club
    16:15Estadio Martínez ValeroElche
  3. Atlético MadridRC Celta
    18:30Wanda MetropolitanoMadrid
  4. Real BetisVillarreal CF
    21:00Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla

2022-09-12 Seriespel

  1. UD AlmeríaCA Osasuna
    21:00Estadio Juegos del MediterráneoAlmería

2022-09-18 Seriespel

  1. Valencia CFRC Celta
    00:00Estadio de MestallaValencia
  2. Real BetisGirona FC
    00:00Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla
  3. RCD MallorcaUD Almería
    00:00Visit Mallorca EstadiPalma de Mallorca
  4. Atlético MadridReal Madrid
    00:00Wanda MetropolitanoMadrid
  5. Athletic ClubRayo Vallecano
    00:00San MamésBilbao
  6. FC BarcelonaElche CF
    00:00Camp NouBarcelona
  7. CA OsasunaGetafe CF
    00:00Estadio El SadarPamplona
  8. Real ValladolidCádiz CF
    00:00Estadio Municipal José ZorrillaValladolid
  9. Real SociedadRCD Espanyol
    00:00Reale ArenaSan Sebastián
  10. Villarreal CFSevilla FC
    00:00Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal

2022-10-02 Seriespel

  1. RCD MallorcaFC Barcelona
    00:00Visit Mallorca EstadiPalma de Mallorca
  2. Getafe CFReal Valladolid
    00:00Coliseum Alfonso PérezGetafe
  3. Cádiz CFVillarreal CF
    00:00Nuevo MirandillaCádiz
  4. RCD EspanyolValencia CF
    00:00RCDE StadiumCornellà de Llobregat
  5. Girona FCReal Sociedad
    00:00Estadio MontiliviGirona
  6. Sevilla FCAtlético Madrid
    00:00Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla
  7. Athletic ClubUD Almería
    00:00San MamésBilbao
  8. RC CeltaReal Betis
    00:00Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo
  9. Rayo VallecanoElche CF
    00:00VallecasMadrid
  10. Real MadridCA Osasuna
    00:00BernabéuMadrid

2022-10-09 Seriespel

  1. Getafe CFReal Madrid
    00:00Coliseum Alfonso PérezGetafe
  2. Cádiz CFRCD Espanyol
    00:00Nuevo MirandillaCádiz
  3. FC BarcelonaRC Celta
    00:00Camp NouBarcelona
  4. CA OsasunaValencia CF
    00:00Estadio El SadarPamplona
  5. UD AlmeríaRayo Vallecano
    00:00Estadio Juegos del MediterráneoAlmería
  6. Real SociedadVillarreal CF
    00:00Reale ArenaSan Sebastián
  7. Sevilla FCAthletic Club
    00:00Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla
  8. Elche CFRCD Mallorca
    00:00Estadio Martínez ValeroElche
  9. Real ValladolidReal Betis
    00:00Estadio Municipal José ZorrillaValladolid
  10. Atlético MadridGirona FC
    00:00Wanda MetropolitanoMadrid

2022-10-16 Seriespel

  1. Valencia CFElche CF
    00:00Estadio de MestallaValencia
  2. Villarreal CFCA Osasuna
    00:00Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal
  3. RC CeltaReal Sociedad
    00:00Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo
  4. RCD MallorcaSevilla FC
    00:00Visit Mallorca EstadiPalma de Mallorca
  5. Real BetisUD Almería
    00:00Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla
  6. RCD EspanyolReal Valladolid
    00:00RCDE StadiumCornellà de Llobregat
  7. Rayo VallecanoGetafe CF
    00:00VallecasMadrid
  8. Real MadridFC Barcelona
    00:00BernabéuMadrid
  9. Girona FCCádiz CF
    00:00Estadio MontiliviGirona
  10. Athletic ClubAtlético Madrid
    00:00San MamésBilbao

2022-10-19 Seriespel

  1. UD AlmeríaGirona FC
    00:00Estadio Juegos del MediterráneoAlmería
  2. Sevilla FCValencia CF
    00:00Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla
  3. Elche CFReal Madrid
    00:00Estadio Martínez ValeroElche
  4. FC BarcelonaVillarreal CF
    00:00Camp NouBarcelona
  5. Atlético MadridRayo Vallecano
    00:00Wanda MetropolitanoMadrid
  6. CA OsasunaRCD Espanyol
    00:00Estadio El SadarPamplona
  7. Getafe CFAthletic Club
    00:00Coliseum Alfonso PérezGetafe
  8. Cádiz CFReal Betis
    00:00Nuevo MirandillaCádiz
  9. Real ValladolidRC Celta
    00:00Estadio Municipal José ZorrillaValladolid
  10. Real SociedadRCD Mallorca
    00:00Reale ArenaSan Sebastián

2022-10-23 Seriespel

  1. Real ValladolidReal Sociedad
    00:00Estadio Municipal José ZorrillaValladolid
  2. Valencia CFRCD Mallorca
    00:00Estadio de MestallaValencia
  3. RCD EspanyolElche CF
    00:00RCDE StadiumCornellà de Llobregat
  4. Villarreal CFUD Almería
    00:00Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal
  5. Girona FCCA Osasuna
    00:00Estadio MontiliviGirona
  6. Real MadridSevilla FC
    00:00BernabéuMadrid
  7. FC BarcelonaAthletic Club
    00:00Camp NouBarcelona
  8. Real BetisAtlético Madrid
    00:00Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla
  9. RC CeltaGetafe CF
    00:00Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo
  10. Rayo VallecanoCádiz CF
    00:00VallecasMadrid

2022-10-30 Seriespel

  1. Elche CFGetafe CF
    00:00Estadio Martínez ValeroElche
  2. Cádiz CFAtlético Madrid
    00:00Nuevo MirandillaCádiz
  3. RCD MallorcaRCD Espanyol
    00:00Visit Mallorca EstadiPalma de Mallorca
  4. Real SociedadReal Betis
    00:00Reale ArenaSan Sebastián
  5. Athletic ClubVillarreal CF
    00:00San MamésBilbao
  6. Valencia CFFC Barcelona
    00:00Estadio de MestallaValencia
  7. Real MadridGirona FC
    00:00BernabéuMadrid
  8. UD AlmeríaRC Celta
    00:00Estadio Juegos del MediterráneoAlmería
  9. CA OsasunaReal Valladolid
    00:00Estadio El SadarPamplona
  10. Sevilla FCRayo Vallecano
    00:00Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla

2022-11-06 Seriespel

  1. Getafe CFCádiz CF
    00:00Coliseum Alfonso PérezGetafe
  2. Villarreal CFRCD Mallorca
    00:00Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal
  3. FC BarcelonaUD Almería
    00:00Camp NouBarcelona
  4. Real ValladolidElche CF
    00:00Estadio Municipal José ZorrillaValladolid
  5. Rayo VallecanoReal Madrid
    00:00VallecasMadrid
  6. Real SociedadValencia CF
    00:00Reale ArenaSan Sebastián
  7. Real BetisSevilla FC
    00:00Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla
  8. RC CeltaCA Osasuna
    00:00Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo
  9. Girona FCAthletic Club
    00:00Estadio MontiliviGirona
  10. Atlético MadridRCD Espanyol
    00:00Wanda MetropolitanoMadrid

2022-11-09 Seriespel

  1. Elche CFGirona FC
    00:00Estadio Martínez ValeroElche
  2. RCD EspanyolVillarreal CF
    00:00RCDE StadiumCornellà de Llobregat
  3. Athletic ClubReal Valladolid
    00:00San MamésBilbao
  4. Real MadridCádiz CF
    00:00BernabéuMadrid
  5. Rayo VallecanoRC Celta
    00:00VallecasMadrid
  6. Sevilla FCReal Sociedad
    00:00Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla
  7. Valencia CFReal Betis
    00:00Estadio de MestallaValencia
  8. CA OsasunaFC Barcelona
    00:00Estadio El SadarPamplona
  9. RCD MallorcaAtlético Madrid
    00:00Visit Mallorca EstadiPalma de Mallorca
  10. UD AlmeríaGetafe CF
    00:00Estadio Juegos del MediterráneoAlmería

2022-12-31 Seriespel

  1. Villarreal CFValencia CF
    00:00Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal
  2. Real SociedadCA Osasuna
    00:00Reale ArenaSan Sebastián
  3. Real ValladolidReal Madrid
    00:00Estadio Municipal José ZorrillaValladolid
  4. Cádiz CFUD Almería
    00:00Nuevo MirandillaCádiz
  5. Atlético MadridElche CF
    00:00Wanda MetropolitanoMadrid
  6. RC CeltaSevilla FC
    00:00Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo
  7. Real BetisAthletic Club
    00:00Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla
  8. Girona FCRayo Vallecano
    00:00Estadio MontiliviGirona
  9. Getafe CFRCD Mallorca
    00:00Coliseum Alfonso PérezGetafe
  10. FC BarcelonaRCD Espanyol
    00:00Camp NouBarcelona

2023-01-08 Seriespel

  1. Athletic ClubCA Osasuna
    00:00San MamésBilbao
  2. Valencia CFCádiz CF
    00:00Estadio de MestallaValencia
  3. Atlético MadridFC Barcelona
    00:00Wanda MetropolitanoMadrid
  4. RCD MallorcaReal Valladolid
    00:00Visit Mallorca EstadiPalma de Mallorca
  5. Villarreal CFReal Madrid
    00:00Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal
  6. Sevilla FCGetafe CF
    00:00Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla
  7. Elche CFRC Celta
    00:00Estadio Martínez ValeroElche
  8. Rayo VallecanoReal Betis
    00:00VallecasMadrid
  9. UD AlmeríaReal Sociedad
    00:00Estadio Juegos del MediterráneoAlmería
  10. RCD EspanyolGirona FC
    00:00RCDE StadiumCornellà de Llobregat

2023-01-14 Seriespel

  1. CA OsasunaRCD Mallorca
    00:00Estadio El SadarPamplona
  2. Getafe CFRCD Espanyol
    00:00Coliseum Alfonso PérezGetafe
  3. Real BetisFC Barcelona
    00:00Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla
  4. RC CeltaVillarreal CF
    00:00Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo
  5. Real MadridValencia CF
    00:00BernabéuMadrid
  6. UD AlmeríaAtlético Madrid
    00:00Estadio Juegos del MediterráneoAlmería
  7. Real ValladolidRayo Vallecano
    00:00Estadio Municipal José ZorrillaValladolid
  8. Girona FCSevilla FC
    00:00Estadio MontiliviGirona
  9. Real SociedadAthletic Club
    00:00Reale ArenaSan Sebastián
  10. Cádiz CFElche CF
    00:00Nuevo MirandillaCádiz

2023-01-22 Seriespel

  1. Atlético MadridReal Valladolid
    00:00Wanda MetropolitanoMadrid
  2. Elche CFCA Osasuna
    00:00Estadio Martínez ValeroElche
  3. Athletic ClubReal Madrid
    00:00San MamésBilbao
  4. RCD EspanyolReal Betis
    00:00RCDE StadiumCornellà de Llobregat
  5. RCD MallorcaRC Celta
    00:00Visit Mallorca EstadiPalma de Mallorca
  6. Sevilla FCCádiz CF
    00:00Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla
  7. Valencia CFUD Almería
    00:00Estadio de MestallaValencia
  8. Villarreal CFGirona FC
    00:00Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal
  9. FC BarcelonaGetafe CF
    00:00Camp NouBarcelona
  10. Rayo VallecanoReal Sociedad
    00:00VallecasMadrid

2023-01-29 Seriespel

  1. Real ValladolidValencia CF
    00:00Estadio Municipal José ZorrillaValladolid
  2. Villarreal CFRayo Vallecano
    00:00Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal
  3. Sevilla FCElche CF
    00:00Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla
  4. Getafe CFReal Betis
    00:00Coliseum Alfonso PérezGetafe
  5. Girona FCFC Barcelona
    00:00Estadio MontiliviGirona
  6. CA OsasunaAtlético Madrid
    00:00Estadio El SadarPamplona
  7. RC CeltaAthletic Club
    00:00Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo
  8. Cádiz CFRCD Mallorca
    00:00Nuevo MirandillaCádiz
  9. Real MadridReal Sociedad
    00:00BernabéuMadrid
  10. UD AlmeríaRCD Espanyol
    00:00Estadio Juegos del MediterráneoAlmería

2023-02-05 Seriespel

  1. Athletic ClubCádiz CF
    00:00San MamésBilbao
  2. Rayo VallecanoUD Almería
    00:00VallecasMadrid
  3. FC BarcelonaSevilla FC
    00:00Camp NouBarcelona
  4. Real BetisRC Celta
    00:00Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla
  5. Elche CFVillarreal CF
    00:00Estadio Martínez ValeroElche
  6. RCD MallorcaReal Madrid
    00:00Visit Mallorca EstadiPalma de Mallorca
  7. Real SociedadReal Valladolid
    00:00Reale ArenaSan Sebastián
  8. Atlético MadridGetafe CF
    00:00Wanda MetropolitanoMadrid
  9. Girona FCValencia CF
    00:00Estadio MontiliviGirona
  10. RCD EspanyolCA Osasuna
    00:00RCDE StadiumCornellà de Llobregat

2023-02-12 Seriespel

  1. Real ValladolidCA Osasuna
    00:00Estadio Municipal José ZorrillaValladolid
  2. UD AlmeríaReal Betis
    00:00Estadio Juegos del MediterráneoAlmería
  3. Getafe CFRayo Vallecano
    00:00Coliseum Alfonso PérezGetafe
  4. Real MadridElche CF
    00:00BernabéuMadrid
  5. RCD EspanyolReal Sociedad
    00:00RCDE StadiumCornellà de Llobregat
  6. Valencia CFAthletic Club
    00:00Estadio de MestallaValencia
  7. RC CeltaAtlético Madrid
    00:00Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo
  8. Villarreal CFFC Barcelona
    00:00Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal
  9. Cádiz CFGirona FC
    00:00Nuevo MirandillaCádiz
  10. Sevilla FCRCD Mallorca
    00:00Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla

2023-02-19 Seriespel

  1. Girona FCUD Almería
    00:00Estadio MontiliviGirona
  2. Elche CFRCD Espanyol
    00:00Estadio Martínez ValeroElche
  3. RCD MallorcaVillarreal CF
    00:00Visit Mallorca EstadiPalma de Mallorca
  4. Getafe CFValencia CF
    00:00Coliseum Alfonso PérezGetafe
  5. CA OsasunaReal Madrid
    00:00Estadio El SadarPamplona
  6. Atlético MadridAthletic Club
    00:00Wanda MetropolitanoMadrid
  7. FC BarcelonaCádiz CF
    00:00Camp NouBarcelona
  8. Rayo VallecanoSevilla FC
    00:00VallecasMadrid
  9. Real BetisReal Valladolid
    00:00Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla
  10. Real SociedadRC Celta
    00:00Reale ArenaSan Sebastián

2023-02-26 Seriespel

  1. UD AlmeríaFC Barcelona
    00:00Estadio Juegos del MediterráneoAlmería
  2. RCD EspanyolRCD Mallorca
    00:00RCDE StadiumCornellà de Llobregat
  3. Cádiz CFRayo Vallecano
    00:00Nuevo MirandillaCádiz
  4. Valencia CFReal Sociedad
    00:00Estadio de MestallaValencia
  5. Athletic ClubGirona FC
    00:00San MamésBilbao
  6. RC CeltaReal Valladolid
    00:00Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo
  7. Villarreal CFGetafe CF
    00:00Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal
  8. Sevilla FCCA Osasuna
    00:00Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla
  9. Elche CFReal Betis
    00:00Estadio Martínez ValeroElche
  10. Real MadridAtlético Madrid
    00:00BernabéuMadrid

2023-03-05 Seriespel

  1. Rayo VallecanoAthletic Club
    00:00VallecasMadrid
  2. Real SociedadCádiz CF
    00:00Reale ArenaSan Sebastián
  3. UD AlmeríaVillarreal CF
    00:00Estadio Juegos del MediterráneoAlmería
  4. Real ValladolidRCD Espanyol
    00:00Estadio Municipal José ZorrillaValladolid
  5. Getafe CFGirona FC
    00:00Coliseum Alfonso PérezGetafe
  6. CA OsasunaRC Celta
    00:00Estadio El SadarPamplona
  7. FC BarcelonaValencia CF
    00:00Camp NouBarcelona
  8. RCD MallorcaElche CF
    00:00Visit Mallorca EstadiPalma de Mallorca
  9. Atlético MadridSevilla FC
    00:00Wanda MetropolitanoMadrid
  10. Real BetisReal Madrid
    00:00Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla

2023-03-12 Seriespel

  1. RCD MallorcaReal Sociedad
    00:00Visit Mallorca EstadiPalma de Mallorca
  2. Valencia CFCA Osasuna
    00:00Estadio de MestallaValencia
  3. Girona FCAtlético Madrid
    00:00Estadio MontiliviGirona
  4. Cádiz CFGetafe CF
    00:00Nuevo MirandillaCádiz
  5. Sevilla FCUD Almería
    00:00Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla
  6. Athletic ClubFC Barcelona
    00:00San MamésBilbao
  7. RC CeltaRayo Vallecano
    00:00Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo
  8. Real MadridRCD Espanyol
    00:00BernabéuMadrid
  9. Elche CFReal Valladolid
    00:00Estadio Martínez ValeroElche
  10. Villarreal CFReal Betis
    00:00Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal

2023-03-19 Seriespel

  1. Real SociedadElche CF
    00:00Reale ArenaSan Sebastián
  2. Atlético MadridValencia CF
    00:00Wanda MetropolitanoMadrid
  3. RCD EspanyolRC Celta
    00:00RCDE StadiumCornellà de Llobregat
  4. Rayo VallecanoGirona FC
    00:00VallecasMadrid
  5. UD AlmeríaCádiz CF
    00:00Estadio Juegos del MediterráneoAlmería
  6. CA OsasunaVillarreal CF
    00:00Estadio El SadarPamplona
  7. Getafe CFSevilla FC
    00:00Coliseum Alfonso PérezGetafe
  8. Real BetisRCD Mallorca
    00:00Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla
  9. FC BarcelonaReal Madrid
    00:00Camp NouBarcelona
  10. Real ValladolidAthletic Club
    00:00Estadio Municipal José ZorrillaValladolid

2023-04-02 Seriespel

  1. Cádiz CFSevilla FC
    00:00Nuevo MirandillaCádiz
  2. RC CeltaUD Almería
    00:00Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo
  3. Real MadridReal Valladolid
    00:00BernabéuMadrid
  4. Valencia CFRayo Vallecano
    00:00Estadio de MestallaValencia
  5. Villarreal CFReal Sociedad
    00:00Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal
  6. Girona FCRCD Espanyol
    00:00Estadio MontiliviGirona
  7. RCD MallorcaCA Osasuna
    00:00Visit Mallorca EstadiPalma de Mallorca
  8. Atlético MadridReal Betis
    00:00Wanda MetropolitanoMadrid
  9. Athletic ClubGetafe CF
    00:00San MamésBilbao
  10. Elche CFFC Barcelona
    00:00Estadio Martínez ValeroElche

2023-04-09 Seriespel

  1. RCD EspanyolAthletic Club
    00:00RCDE StadiumCornellà de Llobregat
  2. Real MadridVillarreal CF
    00:00BernabéuMadrid
  3. Rayo VallecanoAtlético Madrid
    00:00VallecasMadrid
  4. Sevilla FCRC Celta
    00:00Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla
  5. CA OsasunaElche CF
    00:00Estadio El SadarPamplona
  6. Real ValladolidRCD Mallorca
    00:00Estadio Municipal José ZorrillaValladolid
  7. FC BarcelonaGirona FC
    00:00Camp NouBarcelona
  8. Real SociedadGetafe CF
    00:00Reale ArenaSan Sebastián
  9. UD AlmeríaValencia CF
    00:00Estadio Juegos del MediterráneoAlmería
  10. Real BetisCádiz CF
    00:00Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla

2023-04-16 Seriespel

  1. Atlético MadridUD Almería
    00:00Wanda MetropolitanoMadrid
  2. Athletic ClubReal Sociedad
    00:00San MamésBilbao
  3. Real BetisRCD Espanyol
    00:00Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla
  4. RC CeltaRCD Mallorca
    00:00Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo
  5. Cádiz CFReal Madrid
    00:00Nuevo MirandillaCádiz
  6. Rayo VallecanoCA Osasuna
    00:00VallecasMadrid
  7. Valencia CFSevilla FC
    00:00Estadio de MestallaValencia
  8. Getafe CFFC Barcelona
    00:00Coliseum Alfonso PérezGetafe
  9. Villarreal CFReal Valladolid
    00:00Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal
  10. Girona FCElche CF
    00:00Estadio MontiliviGirona

2023-04-23 Seriespel

  1. FC BarcelonaAtlético Madrid
    00:00Camp NouBarcelona
  2. Real ValladolidGirona FC
    00:00Estadio Municipal José ZorrillaValladolid
  3. UD AlmeríaAthletic Club
    00:00Estadio Juegos del MediterráneoAlmería
  4. Elche CFValencia CF
    00:00Estadio Martínez ValeroElche
  5. CA OsasunaReal Betis
    00:00Estadio El SadarPamplona
  6. Real MadridRC Celta
    00:00BernabéuMadrid
  7. RCD MallorcaGetafe CF
    00:00Visit Mallorca EstadiPalma de Mallorca
  8. RCD EspanyolCádiz CF
    00:00RCDE StadiumCornellà de Llobregat
  9. Real SociedadRayo Vallecano
    00:00Reale ArenaSan Sebastián
  10. Sevilla FCVillarreal CF
    00:00Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla

2023-04-26 Seriespel

  1. Valencia CFReal Valladolid
    00:00Estadio de MestallaValencia
  2. Villarreal CFRCD Espanyol
    00:00Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal
  3. Athletic ClubSevilla FC
    00:00San MamésBilbao
  4. Atlético MadridRCD Mallorca
    00:00Wanda MetropolitanoMadrid
  5. Real BetisReal Sociedad
    00:00Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla
  6. Rayo VallecanoFC Barcelona
    00:00VallecasMadrid
  7. RC CeltaElche CF
    00:00Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo
  8. Getafe CFUD Almería
    00:00Coliseum Alfonso PérezGetafe
  9. Cádiz CFCA Osasuna
    00:00Nuevo MirandillaCádiz
  10. Girona FCReal Madrid
    00:00Estadio MontiliviGirona

2023-04-30 Seriespel

  1. Elche CFRayo Vallecano
    00:00Estadio Martínez ValeroElche
  2. Cádiz CFValencia CF
    00:00Nuevo MirandillaCádiz
  3. RCD EspanyolGetafe CF
    00:00RCDE StadiumCornellà de Llobregat
  4. CA OsasunaReal Sociedad
    00:00Estadio El SadarPamplona
  5. RCD MallorcaAthletic Club
    00:00Visit Mallorca EstadiPalma de Mallorca
  6. Sevilla FCGirona FC
    00:00Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla
  7. Real ValladolidAtlético Madrid
    00:00Estadio Municipal José ZorrillaValladolid
  8. FC BarcelonaReal Betis
    00:00Camp NouBarcelona
  9. Real MadridUD Almería
    00:00BernabéuMadrid
  10. Villarreal CFRC Celta
    00:00Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal

2023-05-03 Seriespel

  1. Rayo VallecanoReal Valladolid
    00:00VallecasMadrid
  2. Athletic ClubReal Betis
    00:00San MamésBilbao
  3. Getafe CFRC Celta
    00:00Coliseum Alfonso PérezGetafe
  4. UD AlmeríaElche CF
    00:00Estadio Juegos del MediterráneoAlmería
  5. Sevilla FCRCD Espanyol
    00:00Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla
  6. Real SociedadReal Madrid
    00:00Reale ArenaSan Sebastián
  7. Valencia CFVillarreal CF
    00:00Estadio de MestallaValencia
  8. FC BarcelonaCA Osasuna
    00:00Camp NouBarcelona
  9. Atlético MadridCádiz CF
    00:00Wanda MetropolitanoMadrid
  10. Girona FCRCD Mallorca
    00:00Estadio MontiliviGirona

2023-05-14 Seriespel

  1. Real SociedadGirona FC
    00:00Reale ArenaSan Sebastián
  2. CA OsasunaUD Almería
    00:00Estadio El SadarPamplona
  3. Real ValladolidSevilla FC
    00:00Estadio Municipal José ZorrillaValladolid
  4. RCD EspanyolFC Barcelona
    00:00RCDE StadiumCornellà de Llobregat
  5. Villarreal CFAthletic Club
    00:00Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal
  6. RC CeltaValencia CF
    00:00Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo
  7. RCD MallorcaCádiz CF
    00:00Visit Mallorca EstadiPalma de Mallorca
  8. Elche CFAtlético Madrid
    00:00Estadio Martínez ValeroElche
  9. Real BetisRayo Vallecano
    00:00Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla
  10. Real MadridGetafe CF
    00:00BernabéuMadrid

2023-05-21 Seriespel

  1. Valencia CFReal Madrid
    00:00Estadio de MestallaValencia
  2. Rayo VallecanoRCD Espanyol
    00:00VallecasMadrid
  3. Sevilla FCReal Betis
    00:00Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla
  4. Getafe CFElche CF
    00:00Coliseum Alfonso PérezGetafe
  5. Athletic ClubRC Celta
    00:00San MamésBilbao
  6. Atlético MadridCA Osasuna
    00:00Wanda MetropolitanoMadrid
  7. FC BarcelonaReal Sociedad
    00:00Camp NouBarcelona
  8. Cádiz CFReal Valladolid
    00:00Nuevo MirandillaCádiz
  9. UD AlmeríaRCD Mallorca
    00:00Estadio Juegos del MediterráneoAlmería
  10. Girona FCVillarreal CF
    00:00Estadio MontiliviGirona

2023-05-24 Seriespel

  1. Real BetisGetafe CF
    00:00Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla
  2. Elche CFSevilla FC
    00:00Estadio Martínez ValeroElche
  3. Villarreal CFCádiz CF
    00:00Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal
  4. Real MadridRayo Vallecano
    00:00BernabéuMadrid
  5. Real SociedadUD Almería
    00:00Reale ArenaSan Sebastián
  6. RCD MallorcaValencia CF
    00:00Visit Mallorca EstadiPalma de Mallorca
  7. RC CeltaGirona FC
    00:00Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo
  8. Real ValladolidFC Barcelona
    00:00Estadio Municipal José ZorrillaValladolid
  9. RCD EspanyolAtlético Madrid
    00:00RCDE StadiumCornellà de Llobregat
  10. CA OsasunaAthletic Club
    00:00Estadio El SadarPamplona

2023-05-28 Seriespel

  1. FC BarcelonaRCD Mallorca
    00:00Camp NouBarcelona
  2. Getafe CFCA Osasuna
    00:00Coliseum Alfonso PérezGetafe
  3. Cádiz CFRC Celta
    00:00Nuevo MirandillaCádiz
  4. UD AlmeríaReal Valladolid
    00:00Estadio Juegos del MediterráneoAlmería
  5. Athletic ClubElche CF
    00:00San MamésBilbao
  6. Valencia CFRCD Espanyol
    00:00Estadio de MestallaValencia
  7. Girona FCReal Betis
    00:00Estadio MontiliviGirona
  8. Atlético MadridReal Sociedad
    00:00Wanda MetropolitanoMadrid
  9. Sevilla FCReal Madrid
    00:00Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla
  10. Rayo VallecanoVillarreal CF
    00:00VallecasMadrid

2023-06-04 Seriespel

  1. CA OsasunaGirona FC
    00:00Estadio El SadarPamplona
  2. RCD MallorcaRayo Vallecano
    00:00Visit Mallorca EstadiPalma de Mallorca
  3. Real SociedadSevilla FC
    00:00Reale ArenaSan Sebastián
  4. Real MadridAthletic Club
    00:00BernabéuMadrid
  5. RC CeltaFC Barcelona
    00:00Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo
  6. Real ValladolidGetafe CF
    00:00Estadio Municipal José ZorrillaValladolid
  7. Real BetisValencia CF
    00:00Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla
  8. Elche CFCádiz CF
    00:00Estadio Martínez ValeroElche
  9. RCD EspanyolUD Almería
    00:00RCDE StadiumCornellà de Llobregat
  10. Villarreal CFAtlético Madrid
    00:00Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal

Lämna en kommentar