Spelschema La Liga 2021/2022

Kommande matcher

2021-10-25

  1. Getafe CFRC Celta
    21:00Coliseum Alfonso PérezGetafe

2021-10-26

  1. Deportivo AlavésElche CF
    19:00MendizorrozaVitoria-Gasteiz
  2. RCD EspanyolAthletic Club
    21:00RCDE StadiumCornellà de Llobregat
  3. Villarreal CFCádiz CF
    21:30Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal

2021-10-27

  1. Rayo VallecanoFC Barcelona
    19:00VallecasMadrid
  2. RCD MallorcaSevilla FC
    19:00Visit Mallorca EstadiPalma de Mallorca
  3. Real BetisValencia CF
    20:00Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla
  4. Real MadridCA Osasuna
    21:30BernabéuMadrid

Spelschema La Liga

2021-08-13 Seriespel

  1. Valencia CFGetafe CF1-0 (1-0)
    21:00Estadio de MestallaValencia

2021-08-14 Seriespel

  1. Cádiz CFLevante UD1-1 (0-1)
    19:30Nuevo MirandillaCádiz
  2. RCD MallorcaReal Betis1-1 (1-0)
    19:30Visit Mallorca EstadiPalma de Mallorca
  3. CA OsasunaRCD Espanyol0-0 (0-0)
    22:00Estadio El SadarPamplona
  4. Deportivo AlavésReal Madrid1-4 (0-0)
    22:00MendizorrozaVitoria-Gasteiz

2021-08-15 Seriespel

  1. RC CeltaAtlético Madrid1-2 (0-1)
    17:30Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo
  2. FC BarcelonaReal Sociedad4-2 (2-0)
    20:00Camp NouBarcelona
  3. Sevilla FCRayo Vallecano3-0 (1-0)
    22:15Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla

2021-08-16 Seriespel

  1. Villarreal CFGranada CF0-0 (0-0)
    20:00Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal
  2. Elche CFAthletic Club0-0 (0-0)
    22:00Estadio Martínez ValeroElche

2021-08-20 Seriespel

  1. Real BetisCádiz CF1-1 (1-1)
    21:00Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla

2021-08-21 Seriespel

  1. Deportivo AlavésRCD Mallorca0-1 (0-0)
    17:00MendizorrozaVitoria-Gasteiz
  2. RCD EspanyolVillarreal CF0-0 (0-0)
    19:30RCDE StadiumCornellà de Llobregat
  3. Granada CFValencia CF1-1 (1-0)
    19:30Nuevo Los CármenesGranada
  4. Athletic ClubFC Barcelona1-1 (0-0)
    22:00San MamésBilbao

2021-08-22 Seriespel

  1. Real SociedadRayo Vallecano1-0 (0-0)
    17:00Reale ArenaSan Sebastián
  2. Atlético MadridElche CF1-0 (1-0)
    19:30Wanda MetropolitanoMadrid
  3. Levante UDReal Madrid3-3 (0-1)
    22:00Ciudad de ValenciaValencia

2021-08-23 Seriespel

  1. Getafe CFSevilla FC0-1 (0-0)
    20:00Coliseum Alfonso PérezGetafe
  2. CA OsasunaRC Celta0-0 (0-0)
    22:00Estadio El SadarPamplona

2021-08-27 Seriespel

  1. RCD MallorcaRCD Espanyol1-0 (1-0)
    20:00Visit Mallorca EstadiPalma de Mallorca
  2. Valencia CFDeportivo Alavés3-0 (2-0)
    22:15Estadio de MestallaValencia

2021-08-28 Seriespel

  1. RC CeltaAthletic Club0-1 (0-1)
    17:00Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo
  2. Real SociedadLevante UD1-0 (1-0)
    19:30Reale ArenaSan Sebastián
  3. Elche CFSevilla FC1-1 (1-1)
    19:30Estadio Martínez ValeroElche
  4. Real BetisReal Madrid0-1 (0-0)
    22:00Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla

2021-08-29 Seriespel

  1. FC BarcelonaGetafe CF2-1 (2-1)
    17:00Camp NouBarcelona
  2. Cádiz CFCA Osasuna2-3 (1-0)
    19:30Nuevo MirandillaCádiz
  3. Rayo VallecanoGranada CF4-0 (3-0)
    19:30VallecasMadrid
  4. Atlético MadridVillarreal CF2-2 (0-0)
    22:00Wanda MetropolitanoMadrid

2021-09-11 Seriespel

  1. Levante UDRayo Vallecano1-1 (1-0)
    18:30Ciudad de ValenciaValencia
  2. Villarreal CFDeportivo AlavésUppskjuten
    18:30Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal
  3. Sevilla FCFC BarcelonaUppskjuten
    21:00Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla
  4. Athletic ClubRCD Mallorca2-0 (0-0)
    21:00San MamésBilbao

2021-09-12 Seriespel

  1. RCD EspanyolAtlético Madrid1-2 (1-0)
    14:00RCDE StadiumCornellà de Llobregat
  2. CA OsasunaValencia CF1-4 (1-1)
    16:15Estadio El SadarPamplona
  3. Cádiz CFReal Sociedad0-2 (0-0)
    18:30Nuevo MirandillaCádiz
  4. Real MadridRC Celta5-2 (1-2)
    21:00BernabéuMadrid

2021-09-13 Seriespel

  1. Getafe CFElche CF0-1 (0-0)
    20:00Coliseum Alfonso PérezGetafe
  2. Granada CFReal Betis1-2 (0-1)
    22:00Nuevo Los CármenesGranada

2021-09-17 Seriespel

  1. RC CeltaCádiz CF1-2 (0-2)
    21:00Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo

2021-09-18 Seriespel

  1. Rayo VallecanoGetafe CF3-0 (1-0)
    14:00VallecasMadrid
  2. Atlético MadridAthletic Club0-0 (0-0)
    16:15Wanda MetropolitanoMadrid
  3. Elche CFLevante UD1-1 (1-0)
    18:30Estadio Martínez ValeroElche
  4. Deportivo AlavésCA Osasuna0-2 (0-2)
    21:00MendizorrozaVitoria-Gasteiz

2021-09-19 Seriespel

  1. RCD MallorcaVillarreal CF0-0 (0-0)
    14:00Visit Mallorca EstadiPalma de Mallorca
  2. Real SociedadSevilla FC0-0 (0-0)
    16:15Reale ArenaSan Sebastián
  3. Real BetisRCD Espanyol2-2 (2-1)
    18:30Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla
  4. Valencia CFReal Madrid1-2 (0-0)
    21:00Estadio de MestallaValencia

2021-09-20 Seriespel

  1. FC BarcelonaGranada CF1-1 (0-1)
    21:00Camp NouBarcelona

2021-09-21 Seriespel

  1. Getafe CFAtlético Madrid1-2 (1-0)
    19:30Coliseum Alfonso PérezGetafe
  2. Athletic ClubRayo Vallecano1-2 (1-1)
    22:00San MamésBilbao
  3. Levante UDRC Celta0-2 (0-0)
    22:00Ciudad de ValenciaValencia

2021-09-22 Seriespel

  1. RCD EspanyolDeportivo Alavés1-0 (0-0)
    19:30RCDE StadiumCornellà de Llobregat
  2. Sevilla FCValencia CF3-1 (3-1)
    19:30Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla
  3. Real MadridRCD Mallorca6-1 (3-1)
    22:00BernabéuMadrid
  4. Villarreal CFElche CF4-1 (2-1)
    22:00Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal

2021-09-23 Seriespel

  1. Granada CFReal Sociedad2-3 (1-0)
    19:30Nuevo Los CármenesGranada
  2. CA OsasunaReal Betis1-3 (1-1)
    19:30Estadio El SadarPamplona
  3. Cádiz CFFC Barcelona0-0 (0-0)
    22:00Nuevo MirandillaCádiz

2021-09-25 Seriespel

  1. Deportivo AlavésAtlético Madrid1-0 (1-0)
    14:00MendizorrozaVitoria-Gasteiz
  2. Valencia CFAthletic Club1-1 (0-0)
    16:15Estadio de MestallaValencia
  3. Sevilla FCRCD Espanyol2-0 (1-0)
    18:30Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla
  4. Real MadridVillarreal CF0-0 (0-0)
    21:00BernabéuMadrid

2021-09-26 Seriespel

  1. RCD MallorcaCA Osasuna2-3 (2-1)
    14:00Visit Mallorca EstadiPalma de Mallorca
  2. FC BarcelonaLevante UD3-0 (2-0)
    16:15Camp NouBarcelona
  3. Rayo VallecanoCádiz CF3-1 (2-1)
    18:30VallecasMadrid
  4. Real SociedadElche CF1-0 (0-0)
    18:30Reale ArenaSan Sebastián
  5. Real BetisGetafe CF2-0 (1-0)
    21:00Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla

2021-09-27 Seriespel

  1. RC CeltaGranada CF1-0 (0-0)
    21:00Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo

2021-10-01 Seriespel

  1. Athletic ClubDeportivo Alavés1-0 (1-0)
    21:00San MamésBilbao

2021-10-02 Seriespel

  1. CA OsasunaRayo Vallecano1-0 (0-0)
    14:00Estadio El SadarPamplona
  2. RCD MallorcaLevante UD1-0 (0-0)
    16:15Visit Mallorca EstadiPalma de Mallorca
  3. Cádiz CFValencia CF0-0 (0-0)
    18:30Nuevo MirandillaCádiz
  4. Atlético MadridFC Barcelona2-0 (2-0)
    21:00Wanda MetropolitanoMadrid

2021-10-03 Seriespel

  1. Elche CFRC Celta1-0 (0-0)
    14:00Estadio Martínez ValeroElche
  2. RCD EspanyolReal Madrid2-1 (1-0)
    16:15RCDE StadiumCornellà de Llobregat
  3. Getafe CFReal Sociedad1-1 (1-0)
    18:30Coliseum Alfonso PérezGetafe
  4. Villarreal CFReal Betis2-0 (1-0)
    18:30Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal
  5. Granada CFSevilla FC1-0 (1-0)
    21:00Nuevo Los CármenesGranada

2021-10-16 Seriespel

  1. Levante UDGetafe CF0-0 (0-0)
    18:30Ciudad de ValenciaValencia
  2. Real SociedadRCD Mallorca1-0 (0-0)
    21:00Reale ArenaSan Sebastián

2021-10-17 Seriespel

  1. Rayo VallecanoElche CF2-1 (1-1)
    14:00VallecasMadrid
  2. RC CeltaSevilla FC0-1 (0-0)
    16:15Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo
  3. Villarreal CFCA Osasuna1-2 (0-1)
    18:30Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal
  4. FC BarcelonaValencia CF3-1 (2-1)
    21:00Camp NouBarcelona

2021-10-18 Seriespel

  1. Deportivo AlavésReal Betis0-1 (0-0)
    19:00MendizorrozaVitoria-Gasteiz
  2. RCD EspanyolCádiz CF2-0 (1-0)
    21:00RCDE StadiumCornellà de Llobregat

2021-10-22 Seriespel

  1. CA OsasunaGranada CF1-1 (1-0)
    21:00Estadio El SadarPamplona

2021-10-23 Seriespel

  1. Valencia CFRCD Mallorca2-2 (0-2)
    14:00Estadio de MestallaValencia
  2. Cádiz CFDeportivo Alavés0-2 (0-1)
    16:15Nuevo MirandillaCádiz
  3. Elche CFRCD Espanyol2-2 (1-0)
    18:30Estadio Martínez ValeroElche
  4. Athletic ClubVillarreal CF2-1 (1-1)
    21:00San MamésBilbao

2021-10-24 Seriespel

  1. Sevilla FCLevante UD5-3 (3-1)
    14:00Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla
  2. FC BarcelonaReal Madrid1-2 (0-1)
    16:15Camp NouBarcelona
  3. Real BetisRayo Vallecano3-2 (2-1)
    18:30Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla
  4. Atlético MadridReal Sociedad2-2 (0-1)
    21:00Wanda MetropolitanoMadrid

2021-10-25 Seriespel

  1. Getafe CFRC Celta
    21:00Coliseum Alfonso PérezGetafe

2021-10-26 Seriespel

  1. Deportivo AlavésElche CF
    19:00MendizorrozaVitoria-Gasteiz
  2. RCD EspanyolAthletic Club
    21:00RCDE StadiumCornellà de Llobregat
  3. Villarreal CFCádiz CF
    21:30Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal

2021-10-27 Seriespel

  1. Rayo VallecanoFC Barcelona
    19:00VallecasMadrid
  2. RCD MallorcaSevilla FC
    19:00Visit Mallorca EstadiPalma de Mallorca
  3. Real BetisValencia CF
    20:00Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla
  4. Real MadridCA Osasuna
    21:30BernabéuMadrid

2021-10-28 Seriespel

  1. RC CeltaReal Sociedad
    19:00Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo
  2. Granada CFGetafe CF
    20:00Nuevo Los CármenesGranada
  3. Levante UDAtlético Madrid
    21:30Ciudad de ValenciaValencia

2021-10-30 Seriespel

  1. Elche CFReal Madrid
    14:00Estadio Martínez ValeroElche
  2. Sevilla FCCA Osasuna
    16:15Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla
  3. Valencia CFVillarreal CF
    18:30Estadio de MestallaValencia
  4. FC BarcelonaDeportivo Alavés
    21:00Camp NouBarcelona

2021-10-31 Seriespel

  1. Cádiz CFRCD Mallorca
    14:00Nuevo MirandillaCádiz
  2. Atlético MadridReal Betis
    16:15Wanda MetropolitanoMadrid
  3. Getafe CFRCD Espanyol
    18:30Coliseum Alfonso PérezGetafe
  4. Real SociedadAthletic Club
    21:00Reale ArenaSan Sebastián

2021-11-01 Seriespel

  1. Rayo VallecanoRC Celta
    18:30VallecasMadrid
  2. Levante UDGranada CF
    21:00Ciudad de ValenciaValencia

2021-11-05 Seriespel

  1. Athletic ClubCádiz CF
    21:00San MamésBilbao

2021-11-06 Seriespel

  1. RCD EspanyolGranada CF
    14:00RCDE StadiumCornellà de Llobregat
  2. RC CeltaFC Barcelona
    16:15Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo
  3. Deportivo AlavésLevante UD
    18:30MendizorrozaVitoria-Gasteiz
  4. Real MadridRayo Vallecano
    21:00BernabéuMadrid

2021-11-07 Seriespel

  1. Villarreal CFGetafe CF
    14:00Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal
  2. Valencia CFAtlético Madrid
    16:15Estadio de MestallaValencia
  3. RCD MallorcaElche CF
    18:30Visit Mallorca EstadiPalma de Mallorca
  4. CA OsasunaReal Sociedad
    18:30Estadio El SadarPamplona
  5. Real BetisSevilla FC
    21:00Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla

2021-11-21 Seriespel

  1. Getafe CFCádiz CF
    00:00Coliseum Alfonso PérezGetafe
  2. Granada CFReal Madrid
    00:00Nuevo Los CármenesGranada
  3. Atlético MadridCA Osasuna
    00:00Wanda MetropolitanoMadrid
  4. Levante UDAthletic Club
    00:00Ciudad de ValenciaValencia
  5. Sevilla FCDeportivo Alavés
    00:00Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla
  6. Real SociedadValencia CF
    00:00Reale ArenaSan Sebastián
  7. RC CeltaVillarreal CF
    00:00Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo
  8. Rayo VallecanoRCD Mallorca
    00:00VallecasMadrid
  9. FC BarcelonaRCD Espanyol
    00:00Camp NouBarcelona
  10. Elche CFReal Betis
    00:00Estadio Martínez ValeroElche

2021-11-28 Seriespel

  1. Valencia CFRayo Vallecano
    00:00Estadio de MestallaValencia
  2. RCD EspanyolReal Sociedad
    00:00RCDE StadiumCornellà de Llobregat
  3. RCD MallorcaGetafe CF
    00:00Visit Mallorca EstadiPalma de Mallorca
  4. Real MadridSevilla FC
    00:00BernabéuMadrid
  5. CA OsasunaElche CF
    00:00Estadio El SadarPamplona
  6. Cádiz CFAtlético Madrid
    00:00Nuevo MirandillaCádiz
  7. Real BetisLevante UD
    00:00Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla
  8. Athletic ClubGranada CF
    00:00San MamésBilbao
  9. Deportivo AlavésRC Celta
    00:00MendizorrozaVitoria-Gasteiz
  10. Villarreal CFFC Barcelona
    00:00Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal

2021-12-05 Seriespel

  1. FC BarcelonaReal Betis
    00:00Camp NouBarcelona
  2. Granada CFDeportivo Alavés
    00:00Nuevo Los CármenesGranada
  3. Levante UDCA Osasuna
    00:00Ciudad de ValenciaValencia
  4. RC CeltaValencia CF
    00:00Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo
  5. Sevilla FCVillarreal CF
    00:00Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla
  6. Real SociedadReal Madrid
    00:00Reale ArenaSan Sebastián
  7. Rayo VallecanoRCD Espanyol
    00:00VallecasMadrid
  8. Atlético MadridRCD Mallorca
    00:00Wanda MetropolitanoMadrid
  9. Getafe CFAthletic Club
    00:00Coliseum Alfonso PérezGetafe
  10. Elche CFCádiz CF
    00:00Estadio Martínez ValeroElche

2021-12-12 Seriespel

  1. Villarreal CFRayo Vallecano
    00:00Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal
  2. Real MadridAtlético Madrid
    00:00BernabéuMadrid
  3. RCD MallorcaRC Celta
    00:00Visit Mallorca EstadiPalma de Mallorca
  4. Deportivo AlavésGetafe CF
    00:00MendizorrozaVitoria-Gasteiz
  5. Real BetisReal Sociedad
    00:00Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla
  6. RCD EspanyolLevante UD
    00:00RCDE StadiumCornellà de Llobregat
  7. Athletic ClubSevilla FC
    00:00San MamésBilbao
  8. Cádiz CFGranada CF
    00:00Nuevo MirandillaCádiz
  9. CA OsasunaFC Barcelona
    00:00Estadio El SadarPamplona
  10. Valencia CFElche CF
    00:00Estadio de MestallaValencia

2021-12-19 Seriespel

  1. Sevilla FCAtlético Madrid
    00:00Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla
  2. Levante UDValencia CF
    00:00Ciudad de ValenciaValencia
  3. Granada CFRCD Mallorca
    00:00Nuevo Los CármenesGranada
  4. Getafe CFCA Osasuna
    00:00Coliseum Alfonso PérezGetafe
  5. RC CeltaRCD Espanyol
    00:00Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo
  6. Real SociedadVillarreal CF
    00:00Reale ArenaSan Sebastián
  7. Athletic ClubReal Betis
    00:00San MamésBilbao
  8. Rayo VallecanoDeportivo Alavés
    00:00VallecasMadrid
  9. Real MadridCádiz CF
    00:00BernabéuMadrid
  10. FC BarcelonaElche CF
    00:00Camp NouBarcelona

2022-01-02 Seriespel

  1. RCD MallorcaFC Barcelona
    00:00Visit Mallorca EstadiPalma de Mallorca
  2. Atlético MadridRayo Vallecano
    00:00Wanda MetropolitanoMadrid
  3. Real BetisRC Celta
    00:00Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla
  4. Cádiz CFSevilla FC
    00:00Nuevo MirandillaCádiz
  5. Getafe CFReal Madrid
    00:00Coliseum Alfonso PérezGetafe
  6. CA OsasunaAthletic Club
    00:00Estadio El SadarPamplona
  7. Deportivo AlavésReal Sociedad
    00:00MendizorrozaVitoria-Gasteiz
  8. Valencia CFRCD Espanyol
    00:00Estadio de MestallaValencia
  9. Villarreal CFLevante UD
    00:00Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal
  10. Elche CFGranada CF
    00:00Estadio Martínez ValeroElche

2022-01-09 Seriespel

  1. Villarreal CFAtlético Madrid
    00:00Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal
  2. RCD EspanyolElche CF
    00:00RCDE StadiumCornellà de Llobregat
  3. Real SociedadRC Celta
    00:00Reale ArenaSan Sebastián
  4. Sevilla FCGetafe CF
    00:00Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla
  5. Real MadridValencia CF
    00:00BernabéuMadrid
  6. CA OsasunaCádiz CF
    00:00Estadio El SadarPamplona
  7. Granada CFFC Barcelona
    00:00Nuevo Los CármenesGranada
  8. Levante UDRCD Mallorca
    00:00Ciudad de ValenciaValencia
  9. Rayo VallecanoReal Betis
    00:00VallecasMadrid
  10. Deportivo AlavésAthletic Club
    00:00MendizorrozaVitoria-Gasteiz

2022-01-19 Seriespel

  1. Real BetisDeportivo Alavés
    00:00Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla
  2. RCD MallorcaReal Sociedad
    00:00Visit Mallorca EstadiPalma de Mallorca
  3. Valencia CFSevilla FC
    00:00Estadio de MestallaValencia
  4. Atlético MadridLevante UD
    00:00Wanda MetropolitanoMadrid
  5. Elche CFVillarreal CF
    00:00Estadio Martínez ValeroElche
  6. Cádiz CFRCD Espanyol
    00:00Nuevo MirandillaCádiz
  7. FC BarcelonaRayo Vallecano
    00:00Camp NouBarcelona
  8. Getafe CFGranada CF
    00:00Coliseum Alfonso PérezGetafe
  9. Athletic ClubReal Madrid
    00:00San MamésBilbao
  10. RC CeltaCA Osasuna
    00:00Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo

2022-01-23 Seriespel

  1. RCD EspanyolReal Betis
    00:00RCDE StadiumCornellà de Llobregat
  2. Atlético MadridValencia CF
    00:00Wanda MetropolitanoMadrid
  3. Real MadridElche CF
    00:00BernabéuMadrid
  4. Granada CFCA Osasuna
    00:00Nuevo Los CármenesGranada
  5. Rayo VallecanoAthletic Club
    00:00VallecasMadrid
  6. Levante UDCádiz CF
    00:00Ciudad de ValenciaValencia
  7. Deportivo AlavésFC Barcelona
    00:00MendizorrozaVitoria-Gasteiz
  8. Sevilla FCRC Celta
    00:00Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla
  9. Villarreal CFRCD Mallorca
    00:00Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal
  10. Real SociedadGetafe CF
    00:00Reale ArenaSan Sebastián

2022-02-06 Seriespel

  1. Elche CFDeportivo Alavés
    00:00Estadio Martínez ValeroElche
  2. FC BarcelonaAtlético Madrid
    00:00Camp NouBarcelona
  3. Real BetisVillarreal CF
    00:00Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla
  4. RC CeltaRayo Vallecano
    00:00Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo
  5. Getafe CFLevante UD
    00:00Coliseum Alfonso PérezGetafe
  6. Valencia CFReal Sociedad
    00:00Estadio de MestallaValencia
  7. Real MadridGranada CF
    00:00BernabéuMadrid
  8. CA OsasunaSevilla FC
    00:00Estadio El SadarPamplona
  9. RCD MallorcaCádiz CF
    00:00Visit Mallorca EstadiPalma de Mallorca
  10. Athletic ClubRCD Espanyol
    00:00San MamésBilbao

2022-02-13 Seriespel

  1. Deportivo AlavésValencia CF
    00:00MendizorrozaVitoria-Gasteiz
  2. Real SociedadGranada CF
    00:00Reale ArenaSan Sebastián
  3. Villarreal CFReal Madrid
    00:00Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal
  4. Rayo VallecanoCA Osasuna
    00:00VallecasMadrid
  5. RCD EspanyolFC Barcelona
    00:00RCDE StadiumCornellà de Llobregat
  6. Cádiz CFRC Celta
    00:00Nuevo MirandillaCádiz
  7. Sevilla FCElche CF
    00:00Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla
  8. RCD MallorcaAthletic Club
    00:00Visit Mallorca EstadiPalma de Mallorca
  9. Levante UDReal Betis
    00:00Ciudad de ValenciaValencia
  10. Atlético MadridGetafe CF
    00:00Wanda MetropolitanoMadrid

2022-02-20 Seriespel

  1. Cádiz CFGetafe CF
    00:00Nuevo MirandillaCádiz
  2. CA OsasunaAtlético Madrid
    00:00Estadio El SadarPamplona
  3. Real BetisRCD Mallorca
    00:00Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla
  4. Athletic ClubReal Sociedad
    00:00San MamésBilbao
  5. RC CeltaLevante UD
    00:00Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo
  6. Real MadridDeportivo Alavés
    00:00BernabéuMadrid
  7. Valencia CFFC Barcelona
    00:00Estadio de MestallaValencia
  8. Granada CFVillarreal CF
    00:00Nuevo Los CármenesGranada
  9. Elche CFRayo Vallecano
    00:00Estadio Martínez ValeroElche
  10. RCD EspanyolSevilla FC
    00:00RCDE StadiumCornellà de Llobregat

2022-02-27 Seriespel

  1. Villarreal CFRCD Espanyol
    00:00Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal
  2. FC BarcelonaAthletic Club
    00:00Camp NouBarcelona
  3. Rayo VallecanoReal Madrid
    00:00VallecasMadrid
  4. Real SociedadCA Osasuna
    00:00Reale ArenaSan Sebastián
  5. Atlético MadridRC Celta
    00:00Wanda MetropolitanoMadrid
  6. Sevilla FCReal Betis
    00:00Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla
  7. RCD MallorcaValencia CF
    00:00Visit Mallorca EstadiPalma de Mallorca
  8. Levante UDElche CF
    00:00Ciudad de ValenciaValencia
  9. Granada CFCádiz CF
    00:00Nuevo Los CármenesGranada
  10. Getafe CFDeportivo Alavés
    00:00Coliseum Alfonso PérezGetafe

2022-03-06 Seriespel

  1. Valencia CFGranada CF
    00:00Estadio de MestallaValencia
  2. Athletic ClubLevante UD
    00:00San MamésBilbao
  3. CA OsasunaVillarreal CF
    00:00Estadio El SadarPamplona
  4. RC CeltaRCD Mallorca
    00:00Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo
  5. Cádiz CFRayo Vallecano
    00:00Nuevo MirandillaCádiz
  6. Real MadridReal Sociedad
    00:00BernabéuMadrid
  7. Elche CFFC Barcelona
    00:00Estadio Martínez ValeroElche
  8. Deportivo AlavésSevilla FC
    00:00MendizorrozaVitoria-Gasteiz
  9. RCD EspanyolGetafe CF
    00:00RCDE StadiumCornellà de Llobregat
  10. Real BetisAtlético Madrid
    00:00Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla

2022-03-13 Seriespel

  1. Levante UDRCD Espanyol
    00:00Ciudad de ValenciaValencia
  2. FC BarcelonaCA Osasuna
    00:00Camp NouBarcelona
  3. Rayo VallecanoSevilla FC
    00:00VallecasMadrid
  4. Villarreal CFRC Celta
    00:00Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal
  5. Real SociedadDeportivo Alavés
    00:00Reale ArenaSan Sebastián
  6. RCD MallorcaReal Madrid
    00:00Visit Mallorca EstadiPalma de Mallorca
  7. Getafe CFValencia CF
    00:00Coliseum Alfonso PérezGetafe
  8. Real BetisAthletic Club
    00:00Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla
  9. Granada CFElche CF
    00:00Nuevo Los CármenesGranada
  10. Atlético MadridCádiz CF
    00:00Wanda MetropolitanoMadrid

2022-03-20 Seriespel

  1. RCD EspanyolRCD Mallorca
    00:00RCDE StadiumCornellà de Llobregat
  2. Rayo VallecanoAtlético Madrid
    00:00VallecasMadrid
  3. Sevilla FCReal Sociedad
    00:00Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla
  4. Real MadridFC Barcelona
    00:00BernabéuMadrid
  5. Deportivo AlavésGranada CF
    00:00MendizorrozaVitoria-Gasteiz
  6. CA OsasunaLevante UD
    00:00Estadio El SadarPamplona
  7. RC CeltaReal Betis
    00:00Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo
  8. Athletic ClubGetafe CF
    00:00San MamésBilbao
  9. Elche CFValencia CF
    00:00Estadio Martínez ValeroElche
  10. Cádiz CFVillarreal CF
    00:00Nuevo MirandillaCádiz

2022-04-03 Seriespel

  1. FC BarcelonaSevilla FC
    00:00Camp NouBarcelona
  2. Getafe CFRCD Mallorca
    00:00Coliseum Alfonso PérezGetafe
  3. Real BetisCA Osasuna
    00:00Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla
  4. Atlético MadridDeportivo Alavés
    00:00Wanda MetropolitanoMadrid
  5. Athletic ClubElche CF
    00:00San MamésBilbao
  6. Granada CFRayo Vallecano
    00:00Nuevo Los CármenesGranada
  7. Levante UDVillarreal CF
    00:00Ciudad de ValenciaValencia
  8. Real SociedadRCD Espanyol
    00:00Reale ArenaSan Sebastián
  9. Valencia CFCádiz CF
    00:00Estadio de MestallaValencia
  10. RC CeltaReal Madrid
    00:00Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo

2022-04-10 Seriespel

  1. Real MadridGetafe CF
    00:00BernabéuMadrid
  2. Elche CFReal Sociedad
    00:00Estadio Martínez ValeroElche
  3. Levante UDFC Barcelona
    00:00Ciudad de ValenciaValencia
  4. RCD EspanyolRC Celta
    00:00RCDE StadiumCornellà de Llobregat
  5. Cádiz CFReal Betis
    00:00Nuevo MirandillaCádiz
  6. Villarreal CFAthletic Club
    00:00Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal
  7. Rayo VallecanoValencia CF
    00:00VallecasMadrid
  8. Sevilla FCGranada CF
    00:00Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla
  9. RCD MallorcaAtlético Madrid
    00:00Visit Mallorca EstadiPalma de Mallorca
  10. CA OsasunaDeportivo Alavés
    00:00Estadio El SadarPamplona

2022-04-17 Seriespel

  1. Sevilla FCReal Madrid
    00:00Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla
  2. Granada CFLevante UD
    00:00Nuevo Los CármenesGranada
  3. Getafe CFVillarreal CF
    00:00Coliseum Alfonso PérezGetafe
  4. Atlético MadridRCD Espanyol
    00:00Wanda MetropolitanoMadrid
  5. Athletic ClubRC Celta
    00:00San MamésBilbao
  6. Deportivo AlavésRayo Vallecano
    00:00MendizorrozaVitoria-Gasteiz
  7. Real SociedadReal Betis
    00:00Reale ArenaSan Sebastián
  8. Elche CFRCD Mallorca
    00:00Estadio Martínez ValeroElche
  9. Valencia CFCA Osasuna
    00:00Estadio de MestallaValencia
  10. FC BarcelonaCádiz CF
    00:00Camp NouBarcelona

2022-04-20 Seriespel

  1. RCD EspanyolRayo Vallecano
    00:00RCDE StadiumCornellà de Llobregat
  2. Atlético MadridGranada CF
    00:00Wanda MetropolitanoMadrid
  3. Real BetisElche CF
    00:00Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla
  4. Cádiz CFAthletic Club
    00:00Nuevo MirandillaCádiz
  5. RC CeltaGetafe CF
    00:00Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo
  6. RCD MallorcaDeportivo Alavés
    00:00Visit Mallorca EstadiPalma de Mallorca
  7. Levante UDSevilla FC
    00:00Ciudad de ValenciaValencia
  8. CA OsasunaReal Madrid
    00:00Estadio El SadarPamplona
  9. Real SociedadFC Barcelona
    00:00Reale ArenaSan Sebastián
  10. Villarreal CFValencia CF
    00:00Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal

2022-05-01 Seriespel

  1. Real MadridRCD Espanyol
    00:00BernabéuMadrid
  2. FC BarcelonaRCD Mallorca
    00:00Camp NouBarcelona
  3. Granada CFRC Celta
    00:00Nuevo Los CármenesGranada
  4. Getafe CFReal Betis
    00:00Coliseum Alfonso PérezGetafe
  5. Athletic ClubAtlético Madrid
    00:00San MamésBilbao
  6. Sevilla FCCádiz CF
    00:00Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla
  7. Valencia CFLevante UD
    00:00Estadio de MestallaValencia
  8. Rayo VallecanoReal Sociedad
    00:00VallecasMadrid
  9. Deportivo AlavésVillarreal CF
    00:00MendizorrozaVitoria-Gasteiz
  10. Elche CFCA Osasuna
    00:00Estadio Martínez ValeroElche

2022-05-08 Seriespel

  1. Villarreal CFSevilla FC
    00:00Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal
  2. Athletic ClubValencia CF
    00:00San MamésBilbao
  3. Atlético MadridReal Madrid
    00:00Wanda MetropolitanoMadrid
  4. RCD MallorcaGranada CF
    00:00Visit Mallorca EstadiPalma de Mallorca
  5. Real BetisFC Barcelona
    00:00Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla
  6. Cádiz CFElche CF
    00:00Nuevo MirandillaCádiz
  7. RCD EspanyolCA Osasuna
    00:00RCDE StadiumCornellà de Llobregat
  8. RC CeltaDeportivo Alavés
    00:00Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo
  9. Getafe CFRayo Vallecano
    00:00Coliseum Alfonso PérezGetafe
  10. Levante UDReal Sociedad
    00:00Ciudad de ValenciaValencia

2022-05-11 Seriespel

  1. Real MadridLevante UD
    00:00BernabéuMadrid
  2. CA OsasunaGetafe CF
    00:00Estadio El SadarPamplona
  3. Elche CFAtlético Madrid
    00:00Estadio Martínez ValeroElche
  4. Granada CFAthletic Club
    00:00Nuevo Los CármenesGranada
  5. Valencia CFReal Betis
    00:00Estadio de MestallaValencia
  6. FC BarcelonaRC Celta
    00:00Camp NouBarcelona
  7. Rayo VallecanoVillarreal CF
    00:00VallecasMadrid
  8. Deportivo AlavésRCD Espanyol
    00:00MendizorrozaVitoria-Gasteiz
  9. Real SociedadCádiz CF
    00:00Reale ArenaSan Sebastián
  10. Sevilla FCRCD Mallorca
    00:00Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla

2022-05-15 Seriespel

  1. Atlético MadridSevilla FC
    00:00Wanda MetropolitanoMadrid
  2. RC CeltaElche CF
    00:00Estadio Abanca-BalaídosVigo
  3. Athletic ClubCA Osasuna
    00:00San MamésBilbao
  4. Levante UDDeportivo Alavés
    00:00Ciudad de ValenciaValencia
  5. Getafe CFFC Barcelona
    00:00Coliseum Alfonso PérezGetafe
  6. Cádiz CFReal Madrid
    00:00Nuevo MirandillaCádiz
  7. Real BetisGranada CF
    00:00Estadio Benito VillamarinSevilla
  8. Villarreal CFReal Sociedad
    00:00Estadio de la CerámicaVillarreal
  9. RCD MallorcaRayo Vallecano
    00:00Visit Mallorca EstadiPalma de Mallorca
  10. RCD EspanyolValencia CF
    00:00RCDE StadiumCornellà de Llobregat

2022-05-22 Seriespel

  1. FC BarcelonaVillarreal CF
    00:00Camp NouBarcelona
  2. Granada CFRCD Espanyol
    00:00Nuevo Los CármenesGranada
  3. CA OsasunaRCD Mallorca
    00:00Estadio El SadarPamplona
  4. Real MadridReal Betis
    00:00BernabéuMadrid
  5. Sevilla FCAthletic Club
    00:00Estadio Ramón Sánchez PizjuanSevilla
  6. Real SociedadAtlético Madrid
    00:00Reale ArenaSan Sebastián
  7. Valencia CFRC Celta
    00:00Estadio de MestallaValencia
  8. Rayo VallecanoLevante UD
    00:00VallecasMadrid
  9. Elche CFGetafe CF
    00:00Estadio Martínez ValeroElche
  10. Deportivo AlavésCádiz CF
    00:00MendizorrozaVitoria-Gasteiz

Lämna en kommentar