Spelschema Hockeyettan 2022/2023

Tabell Hockeyettan 2022/2023

Spelschema Hockeyettan

2022-09-30 Regular – HockeyEttan Södra

  1. Nybro Vikings IFKarlskrona HK4-2 (2-0, 1-0, 1-2)
    19:00Nybro
  2. Visby/Roma HKEnköpings SK HK3-0 (0-0, 1-0, 2-0)
    19:00Visby

2022-10-01 Regular – Hockeyettan Norra

  1. Piteå HCKiruna AIF8-1 (6-0, 0-0, 2-1)
    15:00Piteå
  2. HC DalenLindlövens IF2-3 (1-2, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1)
    15:00Jönköping
  3. IF Sundsvall HockeyÖrnsköldsvik HF2-1 (0-0, 1-1, 1-0)
    16:00Sundsvall Energi ArenaSundsvall
  4. Nyköpings SKVallentuna Hockey1-2 (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1)
    16:00Nyköping

2022-10-02 Regular – Hockeyettan Norra

  1. Kalix HCBodens HF2-6 (1-3, 0-3, 1-0)
    16:00Kalix
  2. Hudiksvalls HCTegs SK Hockey4-2 (1-1, 1-0, 2-1)
    16:00Hudiksvall
  3. Kiruna IFVännäs HC3-2 (1-0, 0-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0)
    16:00Kiruna
  4. KRIF HockeyHalmstad Hammers HC1-4 (0-2, 0-1, 1-1)
    16:00Kallinge
  5. Vimmerby HCTyringe SoSS4-3 (0-2, 2-0, 2-1)
    16:00Vimmerby
  6. Kalmar HCIF Troja-Ljungby7-3 (1-1, 1-1, 5-1)
    16:00Kalmar
  7. Mariestad BoIS HCEskilstuna Linden Hockey9-2 (2-0, 5-1, 2-1)
    16:00Mariestad
  8. Tranås AIFSurahammars IF5-0 (1-0, 2-0, 2-0)
    16:00Tranås
  9. Köping HCForshaga IF2-1 (0-0, 2-1, 0-0)
    16:00Köping
  10. Skövde IKBorlänge HF4-3 (0-1, 0-1, 3-1, 0-0, 1-0)
    16:00Skövde
  11. Enköpings SK HKVäsby IK HK0-3 (0-1, 0-1, 0-1)
    16:00Enköping
  12. Hanvikens SKVisby/Roma HK4-6 (1-2, 0-2, 3-2)
    16:00Tyresö
  13. Huddinge IKWings HC Arlanda5-6 (0-0, 2-1, 3-4, 0-0, 0-1)
    16:00Huddinge
  14. Segeltorps IFStrömsbro IF1-5 (0-2, 1-1, 0-2)
    16:00Huddinge
  15. Borås HCMörrums GoIS IK2-7 (0-3, 1-2, 1-2)
    17:00Borås

2022-10-05 Regular – Hockeyettan Norra

  1. Piteå HCÖrnsköldsvik HF3-1 (3-0, 0-1, 0-0)
    19:00Piteå
  2. Kiruna IFBodens HF2-4 (1-1, 0-2, 1-1)
    19:00Kiruna
  3. Vännäs HCKalix HC4-3 (0-0, 2-2, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0)
    19:00Vännäs
  4. IF Troja-LjungbyVimmerby HC3-2 (2-1, 0-0, 1-1)
    19:00Ljungby ArenaLjungby
  5. Tyringe SoSSNybro Vikings IF2-1 (1-0, 1-1, 0-0)
    19:00Tyringe
  6. Halmstad Hammers HCBorås HC5-1 (2-1, 2-0, 1-0)
    19:00Halmstad
  7. Mörrums GoIS IKKalmar HC3-2 (0-1, 1-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    19:00Mörrum
  8. Borlänge HFKöping HC6-5 (0-1, 3-2, 3-2)
    19:00Borlänge
  9. Forshaga IFTranås AIF0-1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1)
    19:00Forshaga
  10. Surahammars IFMariestad BoIS HC2-3 (1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1)
    19:00Surahammar
  11. Eskilstuna Linden HockeyHC Dalen1-3 (0-1, 0-0, 1-2)
    19:00Eskilstuna
  12. Lindlövens IFSkövde IK1-3 (1-1, 0-0, 0-2)
    19:00Lindesberg
  13. Strömsbro IFNyköpings SK1-3 (0-1, 1-1, 0-1)
    19:00Gävle
  14. Vallentuna HockeyHuddinge IK2-1 (2-1, 0-0, 0-0)
    19:00Vallentuna
  15. Wings HC ArlandaHanvikens SK6-3 (3-1, 0-2, 3-0)
    19:00Märsta
  16. Väsby IK HKSegeltorps IF5-2 (0-0, 4-0, 1-2)
    19:00Renew ArenaUpplands Väsby

2022-10-07 Regular – HockeyEttan Södra

  1. Karlskrona HKKRIF Hockey4-3 (1-1, 2-1, 0-1, 1-0)
    19:00NKT Arena KarlskronaKarlskrona
  2. Nybro Vikings IFIF Troja-Ljungby1-0 (0-0, 1-0, 0-0)
    19:00Nybro
  3. Vimmerby HCKalmar HC0-3 (0-2, 0-1, 0-0)
    19:00Vimmerby
  4. Halmstad Hammers HCMörrums GoIS IK4-1 (1-1, 2-0, 1-0)
    19:00Halmstad
  5. Enköpings SK HKWings HC Arlanda2-8 (2-2, 0-4, 0-2)
    19:00Enköping
  6. Visby/Roma HKVäsby IK HK2-3 (0-2, 2-1, 0-0)
    19:00Visby

2022-10-08 Regular – Hockeyettan Norra

  1. Bodens HFIF Sundsvall Hockey4-3 (2-0, 2-1, 0-2)
    16:00Boden
  2. Örnsköldsvik HFKiruna IF2-3 (2-2, 0-0, 0-1)
    16:00Örnsköldsvik
  3. Kiruna AIFHudiksvalls HC0-4 (0-1, 0-2, 0-1)
    16:00Kiruna

2022-10-09 Regular – Hockeyettan Norra

  1. Kiruna AIFIF Sundsvall Hockey4-6 (2-1, 2-4, 0-1)
    15:00Kiruna
  2. Piteå HCVännäs HC9-5 (1-3, 4-2, 4-0)
    16:00Piteå
  3. Bodens HFHudiksvalls HC3-6 (1-1, 2-3, 0-2)
    16:00Boden
  4. Örnsköldsvik HFKalix HC1-4 (0-1, 1-1, 0-2)
    16:00Örnsköldsvik
  5. Tegs SK HockeyKiruna IF1-3 (0-0, 1-0, 0-3)
    16:00Umeå
  6. KRIF HockeyTyringe SoSS4-2 (0-1, 1-0, 3-1)
    16:00Kallinge
  7. Tranås AIFBorlänge HF7-0 (4-0, 1-0, 2-0)
    16:00Tranås
  8. Köping HCSkövde IK2-5 (0-1, 0-0, 2-4)
    16:00Köping
  9. HC DalenSurahammars IF6-4 (1-1, 1-2, 4-1)
    16:00Jönköping
  10. Mariestad BoIS HCForshaga IF2-0 (1-0, 1-0, 0-0)
    16:00Mariestad
  11. Eskilstuna Linden HockeyLindlövens IF2-3 (1-0, 1-1, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1)
    16:00Eskilstuna
  12. Hanvikens SKVallentuna Hockey3-5 (1-3, 0-1, 2-1)
    16:00Tyresö
  13. Huddinge IKStrömsbro IF3-5 (0-3, 1-0, 2-2)
    16:00Huddinge
  14. Segeltorps IFVisby/Roma HK0-5 (0-1, 0-1, 0-3)
    16:00Huddinge
  15. Borås HCKarlskrona HK2-3 (0-1, 0-0, 2-2)
    17:00Borås

2022-10-12 Regular – Hockeyettan Norra

  1. Tegs SK HockeyPiteå HC4-5 (2-3, 1-1, 1-0, 0-1)
    19:00Umeå
  2. Vännäs HCÖrnsköldsvik HF2-4 (1-1, 1-2, 0-1)
    19:00Vännäs
  3. Kalix HCKiruna AIF4-2 (0-0, 1-1, 3-1)
    19:00Kalix
  4. Kalmar HCNybro Vikings IF2-4 (0-1, 1-1, 1-2)
    19:00Kalmar
  5. IF Troja-LjungbyKRIF Hockey1-2 (1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1)
    19:00Ljungby ArenaLjungby
  6. Tyringe SoSSBorås HC4-6 (0-3, 1-2, 3-1)
    19:00Tyringe
  7. Karlskrona HKHalmstad Hammers HC5-2 (3-0, 0-1, 2-1)
    19:00NKT Arena KarlskronaKarlskrona
  8. Mörrums GoIS IKVimmerby HC4-3 (1-0, 1-1, 2-2)
    19:00Mörrum
  9. Borlänge HFMariestad BoIS HC4-1 (1-0, 1-1, 2-0)
    19:00Borlänge
  10. Forshaga IFHC Dalen1-4 (0-1, 0-1, 1-2)
    19:00Forshaga
  11. Lindlövens IFKöping HC7-2 (3-0, 0-1, 4-1)
    19:00Lindesberg
  12. Segeltorps IFHuddinge IK2-1 (0-0, 0-1, 2-0)
    19:00Huddinge
  13. Strömsbro IFHanvikens SK2-1 (0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    19:00Gävle
  14. Vallentuna HockeyEnköpings SK HK1-3 (0-0, 1-1, 0-2)
    19:00Vallentuna
  15. Väsby IK HKNyköpings SK4-2 (2-0, 2-1, 0-1)
    19:00Renew ArenaUpplands Väsby

2022-10-14 Regular – Hockeyettan Norra

  1. Hudiksvalls HCPiteå HC4-5 (2-1, 1-0, 1-3, 0-0, 0-1)
    19:00Hudiksvall
  2. KRIF HockeyMörrums GoIS IK1-2 (0-0, 1-1, 0-1)
    19:00Kallinge
  3. Nybro Vikings IFVimmerby HC3-0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0)
    19:00Nybro
  4. Skövde IKTranås AIF5-4 (1-3, 2-1, 2-0)
    19:00Skövde
  5. Surahammars IFEskilstuna Linden Hockey3-0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0)
    19:00Surahammar
  6. Nyköpings SKSegeltorps IF1-2 (0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 0-1)
    19:00Nyköping
  7. Visby/Roma HKVallentuna Hockey5-1 (2-0, 1-1, 2-0)
    19:00Visby

2022-10-15 Regular – Hockeyettan Norra

  1. Tegs SK HockeyKalix HC6-2 (0-1, 5-0, 1-1)
    16:00Umeå
  2. IF Sundsvall HockeyVännäs HC2-0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    16:00Sundsvall Energi ArenaSundsvall

2022-10-16 Regular – Hockeyettan Norra

  1. Vännäs HCBodens HF3-2 (0-1, 1-1, 1-0, 1-0)
    16:00Vännäs
  2. IF Sundsvall HockeyPiteå HC2-4 (0-1, 0-2, 2-1)
    16:00Sundsvall Energi ArenaSundsvall
  3. Borås HCIF Troja-Ljungby1-4 (0-0, 0-2, 1-2)
    16:00Borås
  4. Karlskrona HKKalmar HC3-4 (1-1, 0-2, 2-1)
    16:00NKT Arena KarlskronaKarlskrona
  5. Halmstad Hammers HCTyringe SoSS3-2 (2-2, 1-0, 0-0)
    16:00Halmstad
  6. Tranås AIFKöping HC5-1 (2-0, 2-1, 1-0)
    16:00Tranås
  7. HC DalenBorlänge HF5-3 (2-1, 2-2, 1-0)
    16:00Jönköping
  8. Mariestad BoIS HCLindlövens IF2-3 (0-1, 2-2, 0-0)
    16:00Mariestad
  9. Surahammars IFSkövde IK3-2 (0-1, 2-0, 1-1)
    16:00Surahammar
  10. Eskilstuna Linden HockeyForshaga IF2-6 (0-1, 2-1, 0-4)
    16:00Eskilstuna
  11. Enköpings SK HKStrömsbro IF5-1 (1-0, 4-0, 0-1)
    16:00Enköping
  12. Hanvikens SKVäsby IK HK3-4 (0-0, 2-1, 1-2, 0-1)
    16:00Tyresö
  13. Huddinge IKNyköpings SK5-1 (2-0, 1-0, 2-1)
    16:00Huddinge
  14. Wings HC ArlandaSegeltorps IF4-2 (2-0, 1-1, 1-1)
    16:00Märsta

2022-10-19 Regular – Hockeyettan Norra

  1. Bodens HFKiruna AIF7-1 (2-0, 2-0, 3-1)
    19:00Boden
  2. Kiruna IFPiteå HC3-2 (2-1, 1-0, 0-1)
    19:00Kiruna
  3. Örnsköldsvik HFTegs SK Hockey1-3 (0-1, 1-0, 0-2)
    19:00Örnsköldsvik
  4. Vännäs HCHudiksvalls HC2-4 (1-0, 1-2, 0-2)
    19:00Vännäs
  5. Vimmerby HCKRIF Hockey3-4 (1-0, 2-1, 0-2, 0-1)
    19:00Vimmerby
  6. Kalmar HCBorås HC3-0 (0-0, 2-0, 1-0)
    19:00Kalmar
  7. Tyringe SoSSKarlskrona HK1-6 (0-0, 0-3, 1-3)
    19:00Tyringe
  8. Mörrums GoIS IKNybro Vikings IF3-7 (1-3, 0-4, 2-0)
    19:00Mörrum
  9. Köping HCMariestad BoIS HC4-7 (2-3, 0-0, 2-4)
    19:00Köping
  10. Lindlövens IFTranås AIF3-8 (0-0, 2-4, 1-4)
    19:00Lindesberg
  11. Skövde IKHC Dalen5-3 (1-1, 1-1, 3-1)
    19:00Skövde
  12. Borlänge HFEskilstuna Linden Hockey2-3 (0-2, 0-1, 2-0)
    19:00Borlänge
  13. Forshaga IFSurahammars IF7-6 (1-1, 1-4, 4-1, 1-0)
    19:00Forshaga
  14. Nyköpings SKHanvikens SK0-4 (0-3, 0-1, 0-0)
    19:00Nyköping
  15. Vallentuna HockeyWings HC Arlanda2-1 (0-0, 1-0, 1-1)
    19:00Vallentuna

2022-10-21 Regular – HockeyEttan Södra

  1. IF Troja-LjungbyHalmstad Hammers HC2-0 (2-0, 0-0, 0-0)
    19:00Ljungby ArenaLjungby
  2. Strömsbro IFVisby/Roma HK1-5 (0-3, 1-0, 0-2)
    19:00Gävle

2022-10-22 Regular – Hockeyettan Norra

  1. IF Sundsvall HockeyKalix HC2-3 (0-0, 0-1, 2-1, 0-1)
    16:00Sundsvall Energi ArenaSundsvall
  2. Hudiksvalls HCKiruna IF10-1 (3-0, 4-1, 3-0)
    16:00Hudiksvall
  3. Kiruna AIFÖrnsköldsvik HF3-5 (2-0, 1-4, 0-1)
    16:00Kiruna
  4. Bodens HFTegs SK Hockey4-2 (1-1, 2-0, 1-1)
    16:00Boden
  5. Köping HCSurahammars IF4-5 (1-1, 0-2, 3-1, 0-0, 0-1)
    16:00Köping
  6. Nyköpings SKWings HC Arlanda7-3 (3-1, 2-2, 2-0)
    16:00Nyköping

2022-10-23 Regular – Hockeyettan Norra

  1. IF Sundsvall HockeyKiruna IF5-1 (3-1, 2-0, 0-0)
    15:00Sundsvall Energi ArenaSundsvall
  2. Hudiksvalls HCKalix HC8-6 (2-4, 6-1, 0-1)
    16:00Hudiksvall
  3. Kiruna AIFTegs SK Hockey1-4 (1-0, 0-1, 0-3)
    16:00Kiruna
  4. Bodens HFÖrnsköldsvik HF3-0 (2-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    16:00Boden
  5. Nybro Vikings IFHalmstad Hammers HC5-2 (2-0, 1-0, 2-2)
    16:00Nybro
  6. Vimmerby HCKarlskrona HK4-6 (2-0, 1-4, 1-2)
    16:00Vimmerby
  7. Mörrums GoIS IKIF Troja-Ljungby1-3 (0-2, 1-1, 0-0)
    16:00Mörrum
  8. Mariestad BoIS HCHC Dalen3-4 (1-4, 2-0, 0-0)
    16:00Mariestad
  9. Tranås AIFEskilstuna Linden Hockey4-5 (0-0, 3-3, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1)
    16:00Tranås
  10. Skövde IKForshaga IF3-1 (0-0, 1-0, 2-1)
    16:00Skövde
  11. Lindlövens IFBorlänge HF2-5 (0-1, 2-2, 0-2)
    16:00Lindesberg
  12. Hanvikens SKEnköpings SK HK5-2 (1-0, 3-2, 1-0)
    16:00Tyresö
  13. Huddinge IKVisby/Roma HK4-2 (0-0, 1-0, 3-2)
    16:00Huddinge
  14. Segeltorps IFVallentuna Hockey3-2 (0-1, 2-0, 1-1)
    16:00Huddinge
  15. Väsby IK HKStrömsbro IF4-1 (1-0, 1-0, 2-1)
    16:00Renew ArenaUpplands Väsby
  16. Borås HCKRIF Hockey5-2 (1-1, 1-1, 3-0)
    17:00Borås

2022-10-24 Regular – HockeyEttan Södra

  1. Kalmar HCTyringe SoSS6-0 (2-0, 1-0, 3-0)
    19:00Kalmar

2022-10-26 Regular – Hockeyettan Norra

  1. Kiruna IFKiruna AIF3-1 (1-1, 1-0, 1-0)
    19:00Kiruna
  2. Kalix HCPiteå HC1-2 (0-1, 0-1, 1-0)
    19:00Kalix
  3. Hudiksvalls HCIF Sundsvall Hockey4-5 (0-3, 2-1, 2-0, 0-1)
    19:00Hudiksvall
  4. Borås HCVimmerby HC5-4 (1-1, 1-1, 2-2, 1-0)
    19:00Borås
  5. KRIF HockeyNybro Vikings IF3-5 (1-0, 1-2, 1-3)
    19:00Kallinge
  6. Tyringe SoSSMörrums GoIS IK4-2 (0-0, 2-0, 2-2)
    19:00Tyringe
  7. Halmstad Hammers HCKalmar HC4-3 (1-1, 1-1, 1-1, 1-0)
    19:00Halmstad
  8. HC DalenKöping HC7-1 (3-1, 2-0, 2-0)
    19:00Jönköping
  9. Mariestad BoIS HCTranås AIF3-1 (1-0, 2-0, 0-1)
    19:00Mariestad
  10. Forshaga IFLindlövens IF2-3 (0-2, 1-0, 1-1)
    19:00Forshaga
  11. Surahammars IFBorlänge HF3-1 (0-0, 1-0, 2-1)
    19:00Surahammar
  12. Eskilstuna Linden HockeySkövde IK4-0 (0-0, 1-0, 3-0)
    19:00Eskilstuna
  13. Enköpings SK HKNyköpings SK1-3 (0-0, 1-1, 0-2)
    19:00Enköping
  14. Hanvikens SKHuddinge IK2-0 (1-0, 1-0, 0-0)
    19:00Tyresö
  15. Vallentuna HockeyVäsby IK HK2-5 (2-1, 0-1, 0-3)
    19:00Vallentuna
  16. Wings HC ArlandaStrömsbro IF3-5 (1-3, 1-1, 1-1)
    19:00Märsta

2022-10-27 Regular – Hockeyettan Norra

  1. Tegs SK HockeyVännäs HC1-5 (0-1, 0-1, 1-3)
    19:00Umeå

2022-10-28 Regular – HockeyEttan Södra

  1. Karlskrona HKIF Troja-Ljungby1-4 (1-0, 0-2, 0-2)
    19:00NKT Arena KarlskronaKarlskrona
  2. Tranås AIFHC Dalen1-4 (1-1, 0-2, 0-1)
    19:00Tranås
  3. Visby/Roma HKSegeltorps IF7-1 (2-0, 2-1, 3-0)
    19:00Visby

2022-10-29 Regular – Hockeyettan Västra

  1. Lindlövens IFSurahammars IF5-0 (1-0, 2-0, 2-0)
    16:00Lindesberg
  2. Mörrums GoIS IKKarlskrona HK2-3 (0-2, 2-1, 0-0)
    17:00Mörrum
  3. Väsby IK HKWings HC Arlanda4-1 (1-0, 3-0, 0-1)
    18:00Renew ArenaUpplands Väsby

2022-10-30 Regular – Hockeyettan Östra

  1. Nyköpings SKVisby/Roma HK5-4 (2-3, 1-0, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0)
    15:00Nyköping
  2. Kiruna AIFVännäs HC3-4 (0-1, 0-1, 3-2)
    16:00Kiruna
  3. IF Sundsvall HockeyTegs SK Hockey5-4 (0-1, 1-0, 3-3, 0-0, 1-0)
    16:00Sundsvall Energi ArenaSundsvall
  4. Piteå HCBodens HF1-3 (1-1, 0-1, 0-1)
    16:00Piteå
  5. Örnsköldsvik HFHudiksvalls HC2-5 (2-3, 0-2, 0-0)
    16:00Örnsköldsvik
  6. Kalix HCKiruna IF9-1 (4-0, 2-0, 3-1)
    16:00Kalix
  7. Nybro Vikings IFBorås HC2-6 (1-1, 0-2, 1-3)
    16:00Nybro
  8. Vimmerby HCHalmstad Hammers HC1-2 (0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1)
    16:00Vimmerby
  9. Kalmar HCKRIF Hockey3-2 (0-1, 0-0, 2-1, 1-0)
    16:00Kalmar
  10. IF Troja-LjungbyTyringe SoSS6-0 (1-0, 4-0, 1-0)
    16:00Ljungby ArenaLjungby
  11. Köping HCEskilstuna Linden Hockey2-4 (2-2, 0-1, 0-1)
    16:00Köping
  12. Skövde IKMariestad BoIS HC7-5 (2-2, 2-3, 3-0)
    16:00Skövde
  13. Borlänge HFForshaga IF4-3 (0-2, 1-1, 2-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    16:00Borlänge
  14. Huddinge IKEnköpings SK HK1-3 (1-1, 0-1, 0-1)
    16:00Huddinge
  15. Segeltorps IFHanvikens SK3-8 (0-4, 0-2, 3-2)
    16:00Huddinge
  16. Strömsbro IFVallentuna Hockey5-0 (2-0, 2-0, 1-0)
    16:00Gävle

2022-11-02 Regular – Hockeyettan Östra

  1. Väsby IK HKHuddinge IK4-2 (0-1, 2-1, 2-0)
    19:00Renew ArenaUpplands Väsby
  2. Nyköpings SKStrömsbro IF7-0 (3-0, 3-0, 1-0)
    19:00Nyköping

2022-11-04 Regular – Hockeyettan Norra

  1. Bodens HFKalix HC7-4 (2-1, 2-2, 3-1)
    19:00Boden
  2. Mörrums GoIS IKBorås HC4-3 (0-1, 3-1, 0-1, 1-0)
    19:00Mörrum
  3. Karlskrona HKNybro Vikings IF2-1 (1-0, 1-0, 0-1)
    19:00NKT Arena KarlskronaKarlskrona
  4. IF Troja-LjungbyKalmar HC2-1 (2-1, 0-0, 0-0)
    19:00Ljungby ArenaLjungby
  5. Visby/Roma HKHanvikens SK4-1 (3-0, 0-1, 1-0)
    19:00Visby

2022-11-05 Regular – Hockeyettan Norra

  1. Örnsköldsvik HFIF Sundsvall Hockey1-4 (0-1, 1-1, 0-2)
    15:00Örnsköldsvik
  2. Eskilstuna Linden HockeyMariestad BoIS HC1-4 (0-2, 0-1, 1-1)
    15:00Eskilstuna
  3. Vännäs HCKiruna IF1-2 (0-2, 0-0, 1-0)
    16:00Vännäs
  4. Lindlövens IFHC Dalen3-2 (0-1, 2-0, 1-1)
    16:00Lindesberg

2022-11-06 Regular – Hockeyettan Norra

  1. Kiruna AIFPiteå HC2-6 (1-2, 0-3, 1-1)
    16:00Kiruna
  2. Halmstad Hammers HCKRIF Hockey6-3 (4-0, 2-1, 0-2)
    16:00Halmstad
  3. Tyringe SoSSVimmerby HC2-1 (1-0, 0-1, 1-0)
    16:00Tyringe
  4. Surahammars IFTranås AIF3-1 (1-0, 1-0, 1-1)
    16:00Surahammar
  5. Forshaga IFKöping HC5-2 (2-1, 2-1, 1-0)
    16:00Forshaga
  6. Borlänge HFSkövde IK2-3 (1-0, 1-0, 0-2, 0-1)
    16:00Borlänge
  7. Väsby IK HKEnköpings SK HK8-1 (1-1, 4-0, 3-0)
    16:00Renew ArenaUpplands Väsby
  8. Wings HC ArlandaHuddinge IK3-2 (1-0, 0-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0)
    16:00Märsta
  9. Vallentuna HockeyNyköpings SK3-4 (2-1, 1-0, 0-2, 0-1)
    16:00Vallentuna
  10. Strömsbro IFSegeltorps IF6-0 (0-0, 1-0, 5-0)
    16:00Gävle

2022-11-09 Regular – Hockeyettan Norra

  1. Tegs SK HockeyHudiksvalls HC6-5 (3-0, 1-3, 1-2, 0-0, 1-0)
    19:00Umeå
  2. Örnsköldsvik HFPiteå HC1-6 (0-4, 1-1, 0-1)
    19:00Örnsköldsvik
  3. Bodens HFKiruna IF3-1 (1-0, 1-1, 1-0)
    19:00Boden
  4. Kalix HCVännäs HC5-2 (3-0, 1-2, 1-0)
    19:00Kalix
  5. Vimmerby HCIF Troja-Ljungby2-0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    19:00Vimmerby
  6. Nybro Vikings IFTyringe SoSS3-4 (1-2, 2-1, 0-1)
    19:00Nybro
  7. Borås HCHalmstad Hammers HC5-1 (1-0, 3-0, 1-1)
    19:00Borås
  8. Köping HCBorlänge HF5-4 (0-1, 2-0, 2-3, 1-0)
    19:00Köping
  9. Tranås AIFForshaga IF5-2 (0-1, 1-1, 4-0)
    19:00Tranås
  10. Mariestad BoIS HCSurahammars IF3-0 (0-0, 2-0, 1-0)
    19:00Mariestad
  11. HC DalenEskilstuna Linden Hockey3-4 (2-0, 1-2, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1)
    19:00Jönköping
  12. Skövde IKLindlövens IF1-2 (0-1, 0-0, 1-1)
    19:00Skövde
  13. Huddinge IKVallentuna Hockey1-4 (0-1, 1-1, 0-2)
    19:00Huddinge
  14. Hanvikens SKWings HC Arlanda4-6 (3-1, 0-4, 1-1)
    19:00Tyresö
  15. Segeltorps IFVäsby IK HK1-3 (1-0, 0-3, 0-0)
    19:00Huddinge

2022-11-11 Regular – HockeyEttan Södra

  1. KRIF HockeyKarlskrona HK0-8 (0-3, 0-2, 0-3)
    19:00Kallinge
  2. Kalmar HCMörrums GoIS IK11-2 (3-1, 5-1, 3-0)
    19:00Kalmar
  3. Enköpings SK HKVisby/Roma HK0-6 (0-3, 0-1, 0-2)
    19:00Enköping

2022-11-13 Regular – Hockeyettan Östra

  1. Wings HC ArlandaVisby/Roma HK2-3 (0-0, 0-1, 2-2)
    15:00Märsta

2022-11-15 Regular – Hockeyettan Norra

  1. Tegs SK HockeyBodens HF1-2 (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 0-1)
    19:00Umeå

2022-11-16 Regular – Hockeyettan Östra

  1. Segeltorps IFEnköpings SK HK2-4 (2-1, 0-0, 0-3)
    19:00Huddinge

2022-11-18 Regular – HockeyEttan Södra

  1. IF Troja-LjungbyNybro Vikings IF2-1 (0-0, 1-0, 1-1)
    19:00Ljungby ArenaLjungby
  2. Kalmar HCVimmerby HC4-3 (1-1, 2-2, 1-0)
    19:00Kalmar
  3. Mörrums GoIS IKHalmstad Hammers HC2-5 (0-2, 2-1, 0-2)
    19:00Mörrum
  4. Visby/Roma HKStrömsbro IF2-3 (0-0, 2-1, 0-1, 0-1)
    19:00Visby

2022-11-19 Regular – Hockeyettan Norra

  1. IF Sundsvall HockeyBodens HF1-3 (1-0, 0-1, 0-2)
    16:00Sundsvall Energi ArenaSundsvall
  2. Kalix HCTegs SK Hockey5-1 (3-0, 1-1, 1-0)
    16:00Kalix
  3. Kiruna IFÖrnsköldsvik HF4-3 (0-1, 2-2, 1-0, 1-0)
    16:00Kiruna
  4. Hudiksvalls HCKiruna AIF5-1 (1-0, 2-1, 2-0)
    16:00Hudiksvall

2022-11-20 Regular – Hockeyettan Norra

  1. IF Sundsvall HockeyKiruna AIF5-3 (2-0, 2-2, 1-1)
    15:00Sundsvall Energi ArenaSundsvall
  2. Väsby IK HKVisby/Roma HK4-1 (2-0, 1-0, 1-1)
    15:00Renew ArenaUpplands Väsby
  3. Vännäs HCPiteå HC2-5 (0-2, 1-1, 1-2)
    16:00Vännäs
  4. Hudiksvalls HCBodens HF2-1 (0-0, 1-0, 1-1)
    16:00Hudiksvall
  5. Kalix HCÖrnsköldsvik HF6-1 (3-0, 2-1, 1-0)
    16:00Kalix
  6. Kiruna IFTegs SK Hockey5-2 (3-0, 1-1, 1-1)
    16:00Kiruna
  7. Karlskrona HKBorås HC2-0 (2-0, 0-0, 0-0)
    16:00NKT Arena KarlskronaKarlskrona
  8. Tyringe SoSSKRIF Hockey2-4 (0-1, 1-1, 1-2)
    16:00Tyringe
  9. Borlänge HFTranås AIF3-4 (0-1, 1-0, 2-2, 0-0, 0-1)
    16:00Borlänge
  10. Skövde IKKöping HC6-2 (1-0, 4-0, 1-2)
    16:00Skövde
  11. Surahammars IFHC Dalen2-3 (2-0, 0-1, 0-2)
    16:00Surahammar
  12. Forshaga IFMariestad BoIS HC3-2 (1-1, 2-1, 0-0)
    16:00Forshaga
  13. Lindlövens IFEskilstuna Linden Hockey5-3 (3-1, 1-2, 1-0)
    16:00Lindesberg
  14. Wings HC ArlandaEnköpings SK HK6-1 (0-0, 2-1, 4-0)
    16:00Märsta
  15. Vallentuna HockeyHanvikens SK2-3 (1-2, 1-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1)
    16:00Vallentuna
  16. Strömsbro IFHuddinge IK3-4 (1-1, 1-1, 1-2)
    16:00Gävle
  17. Segeltorps IFNyköpings SK1-5 (0-1, 1-2, 0-2)
    16:00Huddinge

2022-11-23 Regular – Hockeyettan Norra

  1. Piteå HCTegs SK Hockey1-2 (0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 0-1)
    19:00Piteå
  2. Örnsköldsvik HFVännäs HC5-0 (4-0, 1-0, 0-0)
    19:00Örnsköldsvik
  3. Kiruna AIFKalix HC3-2 (2-1, 0-0, 1-1)
    19:00Kiruna
  4. Nybro Vikings IFKalmar HC5-4 (0-1, 2-2, 2-1, 1-0)
    19:00Nybro
  5. KRIF HockeyIF Troja-Ljungby0-5 (0-1, 0-0, 0-4)
    19:00Kallinge
  6. Borås HCTyringe SoSS5-1 (2-0, 2-1, 1-0)
    19:00Borås
  7. Halmstad Hammers HCKarlskrona HK2-3 (0-1, 1-0, 1-2)
    19:00Halmstad
  8. Vimmerby HCMörrums GoIS IK10-2 (4-0, 3-1, 3-1)
    19:00Vimmerby
  9. Mariestad BoIS HCBorlänge HF8-3 (7-1, 0-2, 1-0)
    19:00Mariestad
  10. HC DalenForshaga IF1-2 (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 0-1)
    19:00Jönköping
  11. Eskilstuna Linden HockeySurahammars IF0-2 (0-0, 0-0, 0-2)
    19:00Eskilstuna
  12. Köping HCLindlövens IF1-5 (0-2, 1-1, 0-2)
    19:00Köping
  13. Huddinge IKSegeltorps IF2-3 (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 0-1)
    19:00Huddinge
  14. Hanvikens SKStrömsbro IF5-2 (2-1, 1-1, 2-0)
    19:00Tyresö
  15. Enköpings SK HKVallentuna Hockey0-3 (0-1, 0-1, 0-1)
    19:00Enköping
  16. Nyköpings SKVäsby IK HK2-3 (1-1, 1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1)
    19:00Nyköping

2022-11-25 Regular – Hockeyettan Norra

  1. Piteå HCHudiksvalls HC3-6 (1-2, 2-1, 0-3)
    19:00Piteå
  2. Mörrums GoIS IKKRIF Hockey0-5 (0-0, 0-3, 0-2)
    19:00Mörrum
  3. Tranås AIFSkövde IK4-0 (1-0, 3-0, 0-0)
    19:00Tranås
  4. Visby/Roma HKWings HC Arlanda4-0 (2-0, 1-0, 1-0)
    19:00Visby

2022-11-26 Regular – Hockeyettan Norra

  1. Vännäs HCIF Sundsvall Hockey1-5 (0-1, 1-2, 0-2)
    16:00Vännäs
  2. Nyköpings SKHuddinge IK3-2 (1-0, 1-2, 1-0)
    16:00Nyköping

2022-11-27 Regular – Hockeyettan Östra

  1. Vallentuna HockeyVisby/Roma HK2-3 (1-2, 0-1, 1-0)
    15:00Vallentuna
  2. Piteå HCIF Sundsvall Hockey7-1 (2-0, 0-0, 5-1)
    16:00Piteå
  3. Bodens HFVännäs HC8-1 (2-1, 1-0, 5-0)
    16:00Boden
  4. IF Troja-LjungbyBorås HC1-3 (1-0, 0-1, 0-2)
    16:00Ljungby ArenaLjungby
  5. Vimmerby HCNybro Vikings IF3-4 (0-1, 1-1, 2-1, 0-1)
    16:00Vimmerby
  6. Kalmar HCKarlskrona HK2-1 (0-0, 2-1, 0-0)
    16:00Kalmar
  7. Tyringe SoSSHalmstad Hammers HC3-4 (2-2, 1-1, 0-1)
    16:00Tyringe
  8. Köping HCTranås AIF2-3 (1-2, 1-0, 0-1)
    16:00Köping
  9. Borlänge HFHC Dalen3-2 (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0)
    16:00Borlänge
  10. Lindlövens IFMariestad BoIS HC4-3 (1-1, 1-1, 1-1, 1-0)
    16:00Lindesberg
  11. Skövde IKSurahammars IF6-1 (3-0, 1-1, 2-0)
    16:00Skövde
  12. Forshaga IFEskilstuna Linden Hockey4-3 (0-1, 1-2, 3-0)
    16:00Forshaga
  13. Strömsbro IFEnköpings SK HK3-2 (1-1, 1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0)
    16:00Gävle
  14. Väsby IK HKHanvikens SK3-0 (0-0, 2-0, 1-0)
    16:00Renew ArenaUpplands Väsby
  15. Segeltorps IFWings HC Arlanda2-6 (1-3, 0-1, 1-2)
    16:00Huddinge

2022-11-30 Regular – Hockeyettan Norra

  1. Kiruna AIFBodens HF3-6 (0-4, 2-1, 1-1)
    19:00Kiruna
  2. Piteå HCKiruna IF6-1 (3-1, 2-0, 1-0)
    19:00Piteå
  3. Tegs SK HockeyÖrnsköldsvik HF1-0 (1-0, 0-0, 0-0)
    19:00Umeå
  4. Hudiksvalls HCVännäs HC5-0 (1-0, 2-0, 2-0)
    19:00Hudiksvall
  5. KRIF HockeyVimmerby HC1-2 (0-1, 0-0, 1-1)
    19:00Kallinge
  6. Borås HCKalmar HC1-2 (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 0-1)
    19:00Borås
  7. Karlskrona HKTyringe SoSS4-1 (0-1, 2-0, 2-0)
    19:00NKT Arena KarlskronaKarlskrona
  8. Nybro Vikings IFMörrums GoIS IK10-3 (6-0, 3-2, 1-1)
    19:00Nybro
  9. Mariestad BoIS HCKöping HC6-3 (1-0, 3-2, 2-1)
    19:00Mariestad
  10. Tranås AIFLindlövens IF4-3 (4-1, 0-0, 0-2)
    19:00Tranås
  11. HC DalenSkövde IK5-4 (0-2, 2-0, 2-2, 1-0)
    19:00Jönköping
  12. Eskilstuna Linden HockeyBorlänge HF6-0 (1-0, 3-0, 2-0)
    19:00Eskilstuna
  13. Surahammars IFForshaga IF4-0 (0-0, 0-0, 4-0)
    19:00Surahammar
  14. Hanvikens SKNyköpings SK4-1 (2-0, 1-0, 1-1)
    19:00Tyresö
  15. Enköpings SK HKSegeltorps IF2-4 (0-0, 0-2, 2-2)
    19:00Enköping
  16. Wings HC ArlandaVallentuna Hockey7-4 (2-3, 2-1, 3-0)
    19:00Märsta
  17. Huddinge IKVäsby IK HK4-2 (3-1, 0-1, 1-0)
    19:00Huddinge

2022-12-02 Regular – HockeyEttan Södra

  1. Halmstad Hammers HCIF Troja-Ljungby4-3 (2-1, 0-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0)
    19:00Halmstad
  2. Visby/Roma HKHuddinge IK1-4 (0-1, 0-2, 1-1)
    19:00Visby

2022-12-03 Regular – Hockeyettan Norra

  1. Kalix HCIF Sundsvall Hockey2-1 (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0)
    16:00Kalix
  2. Kiruna IFHudiksvalls HC2-6 (1-3, 1-3, 0-0)
    16:00Kiruna
  3. Örnsköldsvik HFKiruna AIF1-4 (0-1, 1-2, 0-1)
    16:00Örnsköldsvik
  4. Surahammars IFKöping HC1-4 (0-2, 1-1, 0-1)
    16:00Surahammar

2022-12-04 Regular – Hockeyettan Norra

  1. Kiruna IFIF Sundsvall Hockey0-4 (0-1, 0-2, 0-1)
    15:00Kiruna
  2. Kalix HCHudiksvalls HC0-5 (0-1, 0-3, 0-1)
    16:00Kalix
  3. Tegs SK HockeyKiruna AIF2-3 (0-1, 0-0, 2-2)
    16:00Umeå
  4. Örnsköldsvik HFBodens HF5-6 (2-2, 2-2, 1-2)
    16:00Örnsköldsvik
  5. KRIF HockeyBorås HC2-4 (0-1, 2-2, 0-1)
    16:00Kallinge
  6. Halmstad Hammers HCNybro Vikings IF1-0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    16:00Halmstad
  7. Karlskrona HKVimmerby HC4-0 (0-0, 3-0, 1-0)
    16:00NKT Arena KarlskronaKarlskrona
  8. Tyringe SoSSKalmar HC0-4 (0-1, 0-1, 0-2)
    16:00Tyringe
  9. IF Troja-LjungbyMörrums GoIS IK5-0 (3-0, 1-0, 1-0)
    16:00Ljungby ArenaLjungby
  10. HC DalenMariestad BoIS HC5-2 (1-0, 3-2, 1-0)
    16:00Jönköping
  11. Eskilstuna Linden HockeyTranås AIF0-5 (0-5, 0-0, 0-0)
    16:00Eskilstuna
  12. Forshaga IFSkövde IK2-3 (0-1, 1-0, 1-2)
    16:00Forshaga
  13. Borlänge HFLindlövens IF2-6 (0-3, 2-1, 0-2)
    16:00Borlänge
  14. Enköpings SK HKHanvikens SK2-3 (2-1, 0-2, 0-0)
    16:00Enköping
  15. Wings HC ArlandaNyköpings SK1-3 (1-0, 0-1, 0-2)
    16:00Märsta
  16. Vallentuna HockeySegeltorps IF5-4 (0-3, 1-1, 4-0)
    16:00Vallentuna
  17. Strömsbro IFVäsby IK HK6-3 (3-1, 1-1, 2-1)
    16:00Gävle

2022-12-07 Regular – Hockeyettan Norra

  1. Kiruna AIFKiruna IF2-1 (0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 1-0)
    19:00Kiruna
  2. Vännäs HCTegs SK Hockey1-3 (0-0, 0-0, 1-3)
    19:00Vännäs
  3. Piteå HCKalix HC4-2 (2-0, 1-1, 1-1)
    19:00Piteå
  4. IF Sundsvall HockeyHudiksvalls HC1-6 (0-2, 0-1, 1-3)
    19:00Sundsvall Energi ArenaSundsvall
  5. Vimmerby HCBorås HC1-2 (0-0, 1-2, 0-0)
    19:00Vimmerby
  6. Nybro Vikings IFKRIF Hockey3-2 (1-2, 0-0, 1-0, 1-0)
    19:00Nybro
  7. Mörrums GoIS IKTyringe SoSS4-3 (1-1, 0-2, 2-0, 1-0)
    19:00Mörrum
  8. IF Troja-LjungbyKarlskrona HK1-4 (1-2, 0-1, 0-1)
    19:00Ljungby ArenaLjungby
  9. Kalmar HCHalmstad Hammers HC4-1 (2-1, 0-0, 2-0)
    19:00Kalmar
  10. Köping HCHC Dalen1-3 (1-2, 0-1, 0-0)
    19:00Köping
  11. Tranås AIFMariestad BoIS HC5-1 (2-0, 2-0, 1-1)
    19:00Tranås
  12. Lindlövens IFForshaga IF7-2 (2-1, 4-0, 1-1)
    19:00Lindesberg
  13. Borlänge HFSurahammars IF1-3 (0-1, 1-1, 0-1)
    19:00Borlänge
  14. Skövde IKEskilstuna Linden Hockey3-2 (2-1, 0-1, 1-0)
    19:00Skövde
  15. Nyköpings SKEnköpings SK HK4-2 (2-0, 1-1, 1-1)
    19:00Nyköping
  16. Huddinge IKHanvikens SK4-3 (1-0, 1-1, 1-2, 1-0)
    19:00Huddinge
  17. Väsby IK HKVallentuna Hockey6-1 (1-0, 3-1, 2-0)
    19:00Renew ArenaUpplands Väsby
  18. Strömsbro IFWings HC Arlanda5-3 (1-1, 0-1, 4-1)
    19:00Gävle

2022-12-09 Regular – HockeyEttan Södra

  1. Borås HCNybro Vikings IF2-0 (1-0, 1-0, 0-0)
    19:00Borås
  2. Halmstad Hammers HCVimmerby HC2-0 (0-0, 2-0, 0-0)
    19:00Halmstad
  3. KRIF HockeyKalmar HC0-5 (0-2, 0-3, 0-0)
    19:00Kallinge
  4. Tyringe SoSSIF Troja-Ljungby5-8 (1-3, 2-1, 2-4)
    19:00Tyringe
  5. Karlskrona HKMörrums GoIS IK2-4 (0-1, 1-2, 1-1)
    19:00NKT Arena KarlskronaKarlskrona
  6. HC DalenTranås AIF2-1 (0-0, 1-0, 1-1)
    19:00Jönköping
  7. Eskilstuna Linden HockeyKöping HC5-2 (1-0, 2-1, 2-1)
    19:00Eskilstuna
  8. Mariestad BoIS HCSkövde IK3-4 (1-1, 0-2, 2-0, 0-1)
    19:00Mariestad
  9. Forshaga IFBorlänge HF3-5 (0-1, 2-3, 1-1)
    19:00Forshaga
  10. Surahammars IFLindlövens IF3-0 (0-0, 0-0, 3-0)
    19:00Surahammar
  11. Enköpings SK HKHuddinge IK1-3 (0-0, 1-2, 0-1)
    19:00Enköping
  12. Visby/Roma HKNyköpings SK0-1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-1)
    19:00Visby
  13. Hanvikens SKSegeltorps IF7-1 (3-1, 3-0, 1-0)
    19:00Tyresö
  14. Vallentuna HockeyStrömsbro IF2-3 (1-0, 0-2, 1-1)
    19:00Vallentuna
  15. Wings HC ArlandaVäsby IK HK5-3 (2-0, 1-1, 2-2)
    19:00Märsta

2022-12-11 Regular – Hockeyettan Norra

  1. Vännäs HCKiruna AIF3-2 (1-0, 0-1, 1-1, 1-0)
    16:00Vännäs
  2. Tegs SK HockeyIF Sundsvall Hockey2-1 (2-0, 0-1, 0-0)
    16:00Umeå
  3. Bodens HFPiteå HC2-0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0)
    16:00Boden
  4. Hudiksvalls HCÖrnsköldsvik HF4-1 (2-1, 1-0, 1-0)
    16:00Hudiksvall
  5. Kiruna IFKalix HC8-3 (3-1, 2-1, 3-1)
    16:00Kiruna

2022-12-28 AllEttan – AllEttan Norra

  1. IF Sundsvall HockeyStrömsbro IF3-4 (0-2, 1-1, 2-1)
    19:00Sundsvall Energi ArenaSundsvall
  2. Nyköpings SKLindlövens IF3-1 (1-0, 1-0, 1-1)
    19:00Nyköping
  3. Hanvikens SKVäsby IK HK3-5 (1-1, 1-3, 1-1)
    19:00Tyresö
  4. Visby/Roma HKHC Dalen2-3 (0-1, 1-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1)
    19:00Visby
  5. Nybro Vikings IFKarlskrona HK3-1 (0-0, 2-0, 1-1)
    19:00Nybro
  6. Halmstad Hammers HCSkövde IK5-1 (2-1, 2-0, 1-0)
    19:00Halmstad
  7. Kalmar HCTranås AIF3-1 (1-1, 1-0, 1-0)
    19:00Kalmar
  8. IF Troja-LjungbyMariestad BoIS HC3-5 (0-0, 1-2, 2-3)
    19:00Ljungby ArenaLjungby
  9. Surahammars IFVallentuna Hockey3-1 (2-0, 1-0, 0-1)
    19:00Surahammar
  10. Enköpings SK HKWings HC Arlanda3-6 (1-3, 1-1, 1-2)
    19:00Enköping
  11. Tegs SK HockeyKalix HC3-0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0)
    19:00Umeå
  12. Huddinge IKVimmerby HC2-1 (0-1, 0-0, 1-0, 1-0)
    19:00Huddinge
  13. Tyringe SoSSSegeltorps IF3-2 (2-0, 0-1, 1-1)
    19:00Tyringe
  14. Mörrums GoIS IKKRIF Hockey1-2 (1-0, 0-2, 0-0)
    19:00Mörrum
  15. Eskilstuna Linden HockeyKöping HC2-1 (1-0, 1-0, 0-1)
    19:00Eskilstuna
  16. Borås HCForshaga IF5-0 (3-0, 1-0, 1-0)
    19:00Borås

2022-12-29 AllEttan – AllEttan Norra

  1. Bodens HFKiruna IF5-4 (2-1, 3-2, 0-1)
    19:00Boden
  2. Piteå HCHudiksvalls HC4-1 (1-1, 1-0, 2-0)
    19:00Piteå

2022-12-30 AllEttan – AllEttan Norra

  1. Väsby IK HKNyköpings SK5-1 (2-0, 2-0, 1-1)
    19:00Renew ArenaUpplands Väsby
  2. Lindlövens IFHanvikens SK0-1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-1)
    19:00Lindesberg
  3. Mariestad BoIS HCNybro Vikings IF2-8 (0-5, 2-1, 0-2)
    19:00Mariestad
  4. Skövde IKVisby/Roma HK1-3 (1-2, 0-1, 0-0)
    19:00Skövde
  5. HC DalenIF Troja-Ljungby5-2 (1-1, 3-0, 1-1)
    19:00Jönköping
  6. Karlskrona HKKalmar HC2-5 (2-0, 0-2, 0-3)
    19:00NKT Arena KarlskronaKarlskrona
  7. Tranås AIFHalmstad Hammers HC2-1 (0-1, 2-0, 0-0)
    19:00Tranås
  8. Surahammars IFWings HC Arlanda3-5 (1-0, 1-2, 1-3)
    19:00Surahammar
  9. Enköpings SK HKVallentuna Hockey6-3 (3-1, 2-0, 1-2)
    19:00Enköping
  10. Forshaga IFEskilstuna Linden Hockey3-5 (0-0, 2-1, 1-4)
    19:00Forshaga
  11. Köping HCMörrums GoIS IK2-3 (2-1, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1)
    19:00Köping
  12. KRIF HockeyTyringe SoSS5-0 (1-0, 3-0, 1-0)
    19:00Kallinge
  13. Segeltorps IFHuddinge IK5-3 (3-0, 2-2, 0-1)
    19:00Huddinge
  14. Vimmerby HCBorås HC4-1 (0-0, 3-0, 1-1)
    19:00Vimmerby

2023-01-04 AllEttan – AllEttan Södra

  1. Nybro Vikings IFIF Troja-Ljungby3-2 (0-1, 0-0, 2-1, 1-0)
    19:00Nybro
  2. Kalix HCÖrnsköldsvik HF5-4 (4-0, 1-2, 0-2)
    19:00Kalix
  3. Vännäs HCTegs SK Hockey2-4 (0-1, 1-0, 1-3)
    19:00Vännäs
  4. Borlänge HFSurahammars IF3-2 (0-1, 3-0, 0-1)
    19:00Borlänge

2023-01-05 AllEttan – AllEttan Norra

  1. Strömsbro IFPiteå HC3-5 (0-2, 1-0, 2-3)
    19:00Gävle

2023-01-06 AllEttan – AllEttan Södra

  1. Visby/Roma HKTranås AIF1-3 (1-0, 0-2, 0-1)
    16:00Visby
  2. Halmstad Hammers HCKarlskrona HK6-5 (2-2, 1-1, 2-2, 1-0)
    16:00Halmstad
  3. Kalmar HCMariestad BoIS HC6-3 (2-2, 2-0, 2-1)
    16:00Kalmar
  4. Huddinge IKKRIF Hockey2-0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    16:00Huddinge
  5. Tyringe SoSSKöping HC5-3 (1-2, 1-1, 3-0)
    16:00Tyringe
  6. Mörrums GoIS IKForshaga IF5-0 (0-0, 3-0, 2-0)
    16:00Mörrum
  7. Eskilstuna Linden HockeyBorås HC4-3 (1-1, 0-0, 2-2, 1-0)
    16:00Eskilstuna
  8. Segeltorps IFVimmerby HC1-6 (0-2, 1-3, 0-1)
    16:00Huddinge
  9. Skövde IKHC Dalen2-3 (0-0, 2-2, 0-1)
    17:00Skövde

2023-01-07 AllEttan – AllEttan Norra

  1. Hudiksvalls HCStrömsbro IF2-3 (2-0, 0-3, 0-0)
    16:00Hudiksvall
  2. Bodens HFLindlövens IF5-2 (2-0, 0-2, 3-0)
    16:00Boden
  3. Kiruna IFVäsby IK HK4-6 (1-2, 1-1, 2-3)
    16:00Kiruna
  4. Hanvikens SKIF Sundsvall Hockey2-3 (0-2, 0-0, 2-1)
    16:00Tyresö
  5. Nyköpings SKPiteå HC1-3 (1-1, 0-1, 0-1)
    16:00Nyköping
  6. Kalix HCVännäs HC6-2 (1-1, 5-0, 0-1)
    16:00Kalix
  7. Vallentuna HockeyBorlänge HF4-5 (1-1, 1-0, 2-3, 0-1)
    16:00Vallentuna
  8. Tegs SK HockeySurahammars IF1-2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-1)
    16:00Umeå
  9. Örnsköldsvik HFEnköpings SK HK1-4 (0-1, 0-2, 1-1)
    16:00Örnsköldsvik
  10. Segeltorps IFKRIF Hockey2-4 (0-1, 1-1, 1-2)
    16:00Huddinge
  11. Tyringe SoSSForshaga IF2-4 (0-0, 1-1, 1-3)
    19:00Tyringe

2023-01-08 AllEttan – AllEttan Norra

  1. Bodens HFVäsby IK HK6-2 (1-0, 2-1, 3-1)
    15:00Boden
  2. Kiruna IFLindlövens IF2-3 (1-0, 1-0, 0-2, 0-1)
    15:00Kiruna
  3. Tegs SK HockeyEnköpings SK HK3-1 (1-0, 2-1, 0-0)
    15:00Umeå
  4. Nyköpings SKIF Sundsvall Hockey3-2 (0-0, 2-1, 1-1)
    16:00Nyköping
  5. Hanvikens SKPiteå HC2-0 (0-0, 0-0, 2-0)
    16:00Tyresö
  6. HC DalenNybro Vikings IF3-0 (0-0, 2-0, 1-0)
    16:00Jönköping
  7. IF Troja-LjungbyKalmar HC5-3 (2-3, 1-0, 2-0)
    16:00Ljungby ArenaLjungby
  8. Mariestad BoIS HCHalmstad Hammers HC0-1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1)
    16:00Mariestad
  9. Tranås AIFSkövde IK5-6 (1-1, 2-2, 2-3)
    16:00Tranås
  10. Wings HC ArlandaBorlänge HF4-0 (0-0, 1-0, 3-0)
    16:00Märsta
  11. Örnsköldsvik HFSurahammars IF2-3 (0-0, 1-0, 1-3)
    16:00Örnsköldsvik
  12. Borås HCMörrums GoIS IK5-2 (2-0, 1-0, 2-2)
    16:00Borås
  13. Köping HCHuddinge IK2-8 (0-4, 1-1, 1-3)
    16:00Köping
  14. Vimmerby HCEskilstuna Linden Hockey5-2 (2-0, 2-1, 1-1)
    16:00Vimmerby

2023-01-11 AllEttan – AllEttan Norra

  1. Hudiksvalls HCIF Sundsvall Hockey2-3 (1-1, 0-0, 1-2)
    19:00Hudiksvall
  2. Halmstad Hammers HCHC Dalen1-4 (1-1, 0-1, 0-2)
    19:00Halmstad
  3. Tranås AIFIF Troja-Ljungby1-2 (1-1, 0-0, 0-1)
    19:00Tranås
  4. Skövde IKKarlskrona HK3-4 (1-0, 1-2, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1)
    19:00Skövde
  5. Huddinge IKForshaga IF5-0 (1-0, 4-0, 0-0)
    19:00Huddinge
  6. Tyringe SoSSVimmerby HC3-6 (0-2, 1-2, 2-2)
    19:00Tyringe
  7. Mörrums GoIS IKEskilstuna Linden Hockey4-5 (1-1, 1-2, 2-2)
    19:00Mörrum
  8. KRIF HockeyBorås HC1-3 (1-2, 0-0, 0-1)
    19:00Kallinge
  9. Segeltorps IFKöping HC4-1 (2-0, 0-1, 2-0)
    19:00Huddinge

2023-01-13 AllEttan – AllEttan Södra

  1. Mariestad BoIS HCVisby/Roma HK5-3 (0-1, 4-0, 1-2)
    19:00Mariestad
  2. Kalmar HCNybro Vikings IF2-3 (0-2, 1-0, 1-0, 0-1)
    19:00Kalmar
  3. Eskilstuna Linden HockeyTyringe SoSS3-1 (0-1, 1-0, 2-0)
    19:00Eskilstuna
  4. Borås HCHuddinge IK2-1 (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    19:00Borås
  5. Forshaga IFSegeltorps IF2-4 (0-1, 2-2, 0-1)
    19:00Forshaga
  6. Köping HCKRIF Hockey2-3 (1-2, 0-0, 1-1)
    19:00Köping
  7. Vimmerby HCMörrums GoIS IK6-2 (3-1, 2-1, 1-0)
    19:00Vimmerby

2023-01-14 Hockeyettan vårserier – Hockeyettan Södra vår

  1. Eskilstuna Linden HockeyKRIF Hockey2-5 (0-1, 1-3, 1-1)
    15:00Eskilstuna
  2. Lindlövens IFHudiksvalls HC3-4 (0-0, 1-1, 2-2, 0-0, 0-1)
    16:00Lindesberg
  3. Väsby IK HKStrömsbro IF4-1 (2-0, 2-0, 0-1)
    16:00Renew ArenaUpplands Väsby
  4. Hanvikens SKBodens HF2-4 (1-1, 1-1, 0-2)
    16:00Tyresö
  5. Karlskrona HKTranås AIF4-1 (2-1, 1-0, 1-0)
    16:00NKT Arena KarlskronaKarlskrona
  6. Nyköpings SKKiruna IF2-1 (0-0, 0-1, 2-0)
    16:00Nyköping
  7. Surahammars IFEnköpings SK HK4-5 (2-0, 0-2, 2-2, 0-1)
    16:00Surahammar
  8. Kalix HCBorlänge HF4-0 (1-0, 0-0, 3-0)
    16:00Kalix
  9. Tegs SK HockeyWings HC Arlanda3-4 (1-2, 1-1, 1-1)
    16:00Umeå
  10. Örnsköldsvik HFVallentuna Hockey2-7 (2-2, 0-3, 0-2)
    16:00Örnsköldsvik

2023-01-15 AllEttan – AllEttan Norra

  1. Lindlövens IFStrömsbro IF2-5 (0-3, 0-1, 2-1)
    16:00Lindesberg
  2. Väsby IK HKHudiksvalls HC1-3 (0-0, 0-2, 1-1)
    16:00Renew ArenaUpplands Väsby
  3. Nyköpings SKBodens HF1-4 (0-2, 1-1, 0-1)
    16:00Nyköping
  4. Hanvikens SKKiruna IF7-1 (2-0, 2-1, 3-0)
    16:00Tyresö
  5. Nybro Vikings IFHalmstad Hammers HC4-1 (1-0, 2-0, 1-1)
    16:00Nybro
  6. IF Troja-LjungbyVisby/Roma HK2-3 (1-1, 1-1, 0-1)
    16:00Ljungby ArenaLjungby
  7. Mariestad BoIS HCSkövde IK1-3 (1-0, 0-2, 0-1)
    16:00Mariestad
  8. HC DalenKalmar HC2-5 (0-1, 2-2, 0-2)
    16:00Jönköping
  9. Vännäs HCBorlänge HF2-4 (0-0, 2-2, 0-2)
    16:00Vännäs
  10. Tegs SK HockeyVallentuna Hockey2-3 (0-0, 1-3, 1-0)
    16:00Umeå
  11. Örnsköldsvik HFWings HC Arlanda1-4 (0-0, 0-2, 1-2)
    16:00Örnsköldsvik
  12. Tyringe SoSSHuddinge IK1-4 (0-2, 0-0, 1-2)
    16:00Tyringe
  13. Borås HCKöping HC6-3 (3-2, 1-0, 2-1)
    16:00Borås
  14. Vimmerby HCForshaga IF6-3 (1-0, 1-1, 4-2)
    16:00Vimmerby

2023-01-18 AllEttan – AllEttan Norra

  1. Piteå HCStrömsbro IF4-2 (2-1, 0-1, 2-0)
    19:00Piteå
  2. Visby/Roma HKHalmstad Hammers HC1-4 (0-2, 1-1, 0-1)
    19:00Visby
  3. Nybro Vikings IFTranås AIF2-0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    19:00Nybro
  4. IF Troja-LjungbyKarlskrona HK5-1 (0-0, 3-1, 2-0)
    19:00Ljungby ArenaLjungby
  5. HC DalenMariestad BoIS HC2-3 (0-1, 0-2, 2-0)
    19:00Jönköping
  6. Vallentuna HockeySurahammars IF4-3 (1-1, 2-1, 1-1)
    19:00Vallentuna
  7. Wings HC ArlandaEnköpings SK HK2-5 (1-2, 1-2, 0-1)
    19:00Märsta
  8. Örnsköldsvik HFVännäs HC2-1 (1-0, 1-1, 0-0)
    19:00Örnsköldsvik
  9. Huddinge IKEskilstuna Linden Hockey4-5 (2-2, 0-2, 2-0, 0-1)
    19:00Huddinge
  10. Tyringe SoSSMörrums GoIS IK3-2 (2-2, 0-0, 1-0)
    19:00Tyringe
  11. Köping HCVimmerby HC2-1 (0-0, 1-1, 1-0)
    19:00Köping
  12. KRIF HockeyForshaga IF5-0 (2-0, 1-0, 2-0)
    19:00Kallinge
  13. Segeltorps IFBorås HC1-5 (0-0, 1-2, 0-3)
    19:00Huddinge

2023-01-20 AllEttan – AllEttan Södra

  1. Kalmar HCSkövde IK7-2 (1-0, 4-0, 2-2)
    19:00Kalmar

2023-01-21 AllEttan – AllEttan Norra

  1. Lindlövens IFVäsby IK HK4-5 (1-0, 0-2, 3-2, 0-1)
    16:00Lindesberg
  2. Hudiksvalls HCNyköpings SK1-2 (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 0-1)
    16:00Hudiksvall
  3. Strömsbro IFHanvikens SK1-0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    16:00Gävle
  4. Bodens HFPiteå HC2-3 (0-2, 0-1, 2-0)
    16:00Boden
  5. Kiruna IFIF Sundsvall Hockey3-4 (1-1, 1-2, 1-1)
    16:00Kiruna
  6. Visby/Roma HKNybro Vikings IF2-3 (0-2, 1-1, 1-0)
    16:00Visby
  7. Karlskrona HKHC Dalen2-3 (1-0, 0-0, 1-2, 0-1)
    16:00NKT Arena KarlskronaKarlskrona
  8. Tranås AIFMariestad BoIS HC2-4 (0-1, 2-0, 0-3)
    16:00Tranås
  9. Tegs SK HockeyÖrnsköldsvik HF2-1 (0-1, 0-0, 1-0, 1-0)
    16:00Umeå
  10. Wings HC ArlandaKalix HC2-5 (0-0, 2-3, 0-2)
    16:00Märsta
  11. Vallentuna HockeyVännäs HC5-2 (1-0, 3-1, 1-1)
    16:00Vallentuna

2023-01-22 AllEttan – AllEttan Norra

  1. Bodens HFIF Sundsvall Hockey5-0 (0-0, 1-0, 4-0)
    16:00Boden
  2. Kiruna IFPiteå HC3-2 (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0)
    16:00Kiruna
  3. Hudiksvalls HCHanvikens SK5-1 (0-1, 5-0, 0-0)
    16:00Hudiksvall
  4. Strömsbro IFNyköpings SK2-1 (0-0, 1-1, 1-0)
    16:00Gävle
  5. Halmstad Hammers HCKalmar HC0-3 (0-0, 0-1, 0-2)
    16:00Halmstad
  6. Skövde IKIF Troja-Ljungby2-4 (0-2, 1-1, 1-1)
    16:00Skövde
  7. Borlänge HFEnköpings SK HK3-4 (1-0, 1-2, 1-2)
    16:00Borlänge
  8. Wings HC ArlandaVännäs HC4-1 (1-0, 0-1, 3-0)
    16:00Märsta
  9. Vallentuna HockeyKalix HC7-0 (1-0, 5-0, 1-0)
    16:00Vallentuna
  10. Tyringe SoSSBorås HC4-1 (1-1, 1-0, 2-0)
    16:00Tyringe
  11. Mörrums GoIS IKHuddinge IK3-7 (2-2, 1-2, 0-3)
    16:00Mörrum
  12. Eskilstuna Linden HockeySegeltorps IF5-3 (2-0, 2-1, 1-2)
    16:00Eskilstuna
  13. Forshaga IFKöping HC2-1 (0-0, 2-1, 0-0)
    16:00Forshaga
  14. Vimmerby HCKRIF Hockey4-2 (2-0, 1-2, 1-0)
    16:00Vimmerby

2023-01-25 AllEttan – AllEttan Södra

  1. Nybro Vikings IFSkövde IK5-3 (2-0, 3-2, 0-1)
    19:00Nybro
  2. Mariestad BoIS HCKarlskrona HK2-3 (0-1, 1-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1)
    19:00Mariestad
  3. HC DalenTranås AIF2-6 (1-0, 0-1, 1-5)
    19:00Jönköping
  4. Borlänge HFWings HC Arlanda4-2 (1-1, 1-1, 2-0)
    19:00Borlänge
  5. Borås HCEskilstuna Linden Hockey4-1 (0-0, 1-1, 3-0)
    19:00Borås

2023-01-26 AllEttan – AllEttan Norra

  1. Hanvikens SKNyköpings SK4-1 (1-0, 2-1, 1-0)
    19:00Tyresö

2023-01-27 AllEttan – AllEttan Södra

  1. Kalmar HCVisby/Roma HK4-2 (0-0, 0-1, 4-1)
    19:00Kalmar
  2. IF Troja-LjungbyHalmstad Hammers HC3-2 (1-0, 1-2, 1-0)
    19:00Ljungby ArenaLjungby
  3. KRIF HockeyMörrums GoIS IK1-0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    19:00Kallinge

2023-01-28 AllEttan – AllEttan Norra

  1. IF Sundsvall HockeyLindlövens IF3-2 (0-0, 0-2, 3-0)
    16:00Sundsvall Energi ArenaSundsvall
  2. Piteå HCVäsby IK HK4-3 (0-0, 1-2, 2-1, 0-0, 1-0)
    16:00Piteå
  3. Hudiksvalls HCBodens HF4-3 (0-1, 2-1, 2-1)
    16:00Hudiksvall
  4. Borlänge HFVallentuna Hockey4-1 (2-0, 0-0, 2-1)
    16:00Borlänge
  5. Surahammars IFTegs SK Hockey3-1 (1-1, 2-0, 0-0)
    16:00Surahammar
  6. Enköpings SK HKÖrnsköldsvik HF3-4 (1-2, 2-1, 0-1)
    16:00Enköping
  7. Strömsbro IFKiruna IF5-1 (2-0, 1-0, 2-1)
    17:00Gävle

2023-01-29 Hockeyettan vårserier – Hockeyettan Norra vår

  1. Enköpings SK HKTegs SK Hockey0-6 (0-4, 0-0, 0-2)
    15:00Enköping
  2. Piteå HCLindlövens IF5-2 (0-0, 2-2, 3-0)
    16:00Piteå
  3. IF Sundsvall HockeyVäsby IK HK1-4 (0-0, 0-1, 1-3)
    16:00Sundsvall Energi ArenaSundsvall
  4. Strömsbro IFBodens HF1-2 (0-2, 1-0, 0-0)
    16:00Gävle
  5. Hudiksvalls HCKiruna IF7-1 (1-0, 3-0, 3-1)
    16:00Hudiksvall
  6. HC DalenVisby/Roma HK1-3 (1-1, 0-2, 0-0)
    16:00Jönköping
  7. Karlskrona HKNybro Vikings IF0-4 (0-2, 0-1, 0-1)
    16:00NKT Arena KarlskronaKarlskrona
  8. Skövde IKHalmstad Hammers HC2-4 (0-3, 0-0, 2-1)
    16:00Skövde
  9. Tranås AIFKalmar HC5-3 (3-1, 0-2, 2-0)
    16:00Tranås
  10. Mariestad BoIS HCIF Troja-Ljungby2-8 (2-2, 0-3, 0-3)
    16:00Mariestad
  11. Vännäs HCKalix HC4-5 (1-2, 1-0, 2-3)
    16:00Vännäs
  12. Surahammars IFÖrnsköldsvik HF4-3 (2-0, 0-0, 2-3)
    16:00Surahammar
  13. Vimmerby HCHuddinge IK4-1 (1-0, 2-0, 1-1)
    16:00Vimmerby
  14. Segeltorps IFTyringe SoSS3-5 (0-1, 2-3, 1-1)
    16:00Huddinge
  15. Köping HCEskilstuna Linden Hockey3-4 (2-0, 0-4, 1-0)
    16:00Köping
  16. Forshaga IFBorås HC3-2 (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 1-0)
    16:00Forshaga

2023-02-01 AllEttan – AllEttan Norra

  1. IF Sundsvall HockeyHudiksvalls HC2-4 (0-1, 1-0, 1-3)
    19:00Sundsvall Energi ArenaSundsvall
  2. Nybro Vikings IFMariestad BoIS HC3-5 (1-1, 0-2, 2-2)
    19:00Nybro
  3. Kalmar HCKarlskrona HK5-2 (0-2, 2-0, 3-0)
    19:00Kalmar
  4. IF Troja-LjungbyHC Dalen6-2 (2-2, 1-0, 3-0)
    19:00Ljungby ArenaLjungby
  5. Wings HC ArlandaSurahammars IF4-2 (0-0, 3-1, 1-1)
    19:00Märsta
  6. Vallentuna HockeyEnköpings SK HK6-4 (3-2, 2-1, 1-1)
    19:00Vallentuna
  7. Eskilstuna Linden HockeyForshaga IF5-1 (0-0, 1-1, 4-0)
    19:00Eskilstuna
  8. Mörrums GoIS IKKöping HC3-2 (1-0, 0-2, 2-0)
    19:00Mörrum
  9. Tyringe SoSSKRIF Hockey0-3 (0-0, 0-0, 0-3)
    19:00Tyringe
  10. Huddinge IKSegeltorps IF6-1 (3-1, 1-0, 2-0)
    19:00Huddinge
  11. Borås HCVimmerby HC3-4 (2-1, 1-0, 0-2, 0-1)
    19:00Borås

2023-02-02 Hockeyettan vårserier – Hockeyettan Norra vår

  1. Örnsköldsvik HFKalix HC1-6 (0-4, 1-0, 0-2)
    19:00Örnsköldsvik

2023-02-03 AllEttan – AllEttan Södra

  1. Halmstad Hammers HCTranås AIF1-2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1)
    19:00Halmstad
  2. Visby/Roma HKSkövde IK5-4 (2-1, 1-3, 1-0, 1-0)
    19:00Visby
  3. KRIF HockeyHuddinge IK3-2 (0-1, 2-0, 1-1)
    19:00Kallinge
  4. Köping HCTyringe SoSS3-4 (1-1, 0-0, 2-2, 0-0, 0-1)
    19:00Köping
  5. Vimmerby HCSegeltorps IF7-2 (1-1, 2-1, 4-0)
    19:00Vimmerby

2023-02-04 Hockeyettan vårserier – Hockeyettan Södra vår

  1. Forshaga IFTyringe SoSS0-1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-1)
    15:00Forshaga
  2. Nyköpings SKHanvikens SK3-4 (1-2, 1-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1)
    16:00Nyköping
  3. Lindlövens IFIF Sundsvall Hockey3-2 (0-1, 0-0, 1-2, 1-0)
    16:00Lindesberg
  4. Väsby IK HKPiteå HC1-0 (0-0, 1-0, 0-0)
    16:00Renew ArenaUpplands Väsby
  5. Kiruna IFStrömsbro IF7-4 (3-1, 0-2, 4-1)
    16:00Kiruna
  6. Bodens HFHudiksvalls HC2-3 (0-3, 1-0, 1-0)
    16:00Boden
  7. Mariestad BoIS HCKalmar HC4-2 (1-1, 2-0, 1-1)
    16:00Mariestad
  8. Surahammars IFKalix HC4-1 (0-1, 2-0, 2-0)
    16:00Surahammar
  9. Enköpings SK HKVännäs HC6-1 (2-0, 3-0, 1-1)
    16:00Enköping
  10. Tegs SK HockeyBorlänge HF1-3 (0-0, 1-1, 0-2)
    16:00Umeå
  11. Mörrums GoIS IKSegeltorps IF3-4 (0-1, 0-1, 3-1, 0-1)
    16:00Mörrum

2023-02-05 Hockeyettan vårserier – Hockeyettan Norra vår

  1. Enköpings SK HKKalix HC5-3 (2-0, 1-2, 2-1)
    15:00Enköping
  2. Lindlövens IFPiteå HC5-4 (2-1, 1-1, 2-2)
    16:00Lindesberg
  3. Väsby IK HKIF Sundsvall Hockey3-2 (1-1, 1-0, 1-1)
    16:00Renew ArenaUpplands Väsby
  4. Bodens HFStrömsbro IF1-2 (0-0, 1-2, 0-0)
    16:00Boden
  5. Kiruna IFHudiksvalls HC4-5 (1-2, 1-3, 2-0)
    16:00Kiruna
  6. Tranås AIFVisby/Roma HK2-3 (1-3, 0-0, 1-0)
    16:00Tranås
  7. Karlskrona HKHalmstad Hammers HC3-2 (0-1, 1-0, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0)
    16:00NKT Arena KarlskronaKarlskrona
  8. IF Troja-LjungbyNybro Vikings IF2-0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0)
    16:00Ljungby ArenaLjungby
  9. HC DalenSkövde IK4-3 (0-2, 1-0, 3-1)
    16:00Jönköping
  10. Vallentuna HockeyWings HC Arlanda4-3 (3-0, 0-2, 0-1, 1-0)
    16:00Vallentuna
  11. Surahammars IFVännäs HC1-0 (0-0, 1-0, 0-0)
    16:00Surahammar
  12. Örnsköldsvik HFBorlänge HF1-7 (0-6, 1-1, 0-0)
    16:00Örnsköldsvik
  13. KRIF HockeySegeltorps IF5-0 (3-0, 2-0, 0-0)
    16:00Kallinge
  14. Mörrums GoIS IKBorås HC3-4 (1-1, 2-2, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1)
    16:00Mörrum
  15. Huddinge IKKöping HC4-2 (0-1, 2-1, 2-0)
    16:00Huddinge
  16. Eskilstuna Linden HockeyVimmerby HC2-5 (0-2, 1-0, 1-3)
    16:00Eskilstuna

2023-02-08 AllEttan – AllEttan Södra

  1. Visby/Roma HKKarlskrona HK3-4 (0-2, 2-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1)
    19:00Visby
  2. Skövde IKTranås AIF0-4 (0-0, 0-3, 0-1)
    19:00Skövde
  3. Nybro Vikings IFHC Dalen1-2 (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1)
    19:00Nybro
  4. Vännäs HCÖrnsköldsvik HF5-2 (3-2, 0-0, 2-0)
    19:00Vännäs
  5. Forshaga IFHuddinge IK4-5 (1-0, 3-4, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1)
    19:00Forshaga
  6. Vimmerby HCTyringe SoSS4-3 (2-2, 1-0, 0-1, 1-0)
    19:00Vimmerby
  7. Borås HCKRIF Hockey3-4 (0-1, 1-1, 2-1, 0-1)
    19:00Borås
  8. Köping HCSegeltorps IF2-3 (0-0, 1-2, 1-1)
    19:00Köping

2023-02-10 AllEttan – AllEttan Norra

  1. Strömsbro IFHudiksvalls HC1-2 (0-1, 0-0, 1-1)
    19:00Gävle
  2. Halmstad Hammers HCMariestad BoIS HC4-6 (1-2, 2-2, 1-2)
    19:00Halmstad
  3. Forshaga IFMörrums GoIS IK2-0 (0-0, 0-0, 2-0)
    19:00Forshaga

2023-02-11 Hockeyettan vårserier – Hockeyettan Norra vår

  1. Vännäs HCEnköpings SK HK4-3 (0-1, 2-1, 2-1)
    15:00Vännäs
  2. Eskilstuna Linden HockeyMörrums GoIS IK2-1 (1-1, 0-0, 1-0)
    15:00Eskilstuna
  3. Lindlövens IFBodens HF2-1 (1-0, 0-0, 1-1)
    16:00Lindesberg
  4. IF Sundsvall HockeyHanvikens SK1-6 (0-3, 0-2, 1-1)
    16:00Sundsvall Energi ArenaSundsvall
  5. Piteå HCNyköpings SK2-1 (0-1, 0-0, 1-0, 1-0)
    16:00Piteå
  6. Karlskrona HKVisby/Roma HK1-4 (0-2, 1-1, 0-1)
    16:00NKT Arena KarlskronaKarlskrona
  7. Wings HC ArlandaVallentuna Hockey4-5 (1-1, 1-2, 2-2)
    16:00Märsta
  8. Kalix HCSurahammars IF6-1 (1-0, 1-1, 4-0)
    16:00Kalix
  9. Borlänge HFTegs SK Hockey5-6 (2-0, 2-2, 1-4)
    16:00Borlänge
  10. Väsby IK HKKiruna IF6-1 (2-1, 1-0, 3-0)
    17:00Renew ArenaUpplands Väsby

2023-02-12 AllEttan – AllEttan Norra

  1. Piteå HCHanvikens SK3-4 (1-1, 1-0, 1-2, 0-1)
    15:00Piteå
  2. Väsby IK HKBodens HF3-2 (3-0, 0-2, 0-0)
    15:00Renew ArenaUpplands Väsby
  3. Kalix HCEnköpings SK HK6-2 (4-1, 0-1, 2-0)
    15:00Kalix
  4. Lindlövens IFKiruna IF4-3 (2-1, 1-2, 1-0)
    16:00Lindesberg
  5. IF Sundsvall HockeyNyköpings SK3-5 (2-0, 1-2, 0-3)
    16:00Sundsvall Energi ArenaSundsvall
  6. Vännäs HCSurahammars IF4-5 (1-1, 3-2, 0-1, 0-1)
    16:00Vännäs
  7. Borlänge HFÖrnsköldsvik HF5-2 (3-1, 2-0, 0-1)
    16:00Borlänge
  8. Huddinge IKBorås HC0-3 (0-0, 0-1, 0-2)
    16:00Huddinge

2023-02-13 AllEttan – AllEttan Södra

  1. Kalmar HCIF Troja-Ljungby4-3 (1-0, 2-2, 0-1, 1-0)
    19:00Kalmar

2023-02-15 AllEttan – AllEttan Norra

  1. Hudiksvalls HCLindlövens IF3-2 (1-0, 1-1, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0)
    19:00Hudiksvall
  2. Strömsbro IFVäsby IK HK2-4 (1-2, 1-2, 0-0)
    19:00Gävle
  3. Visby/Roma HKMariestad BoIS HC1-0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    19:00Visby
  4. HC DalenHalmstad Hammers HC0-3 (0-1, 0-1, 0-1)
    19:00Jönköping
  5. IF Troja-LjungbyTranås AIF4-3 (0-1, 1-0, 2-2, 0-0, 1-0)
    19:00Ljungby ArenaLjungby
  6. Karlskrona HKSkövde IK5-3 (4-0, 0-2, 1-1)
    19:00NKT Arena KarlskronaKarlskrona
  7. Tegs SK HockeyVännäs HC2-1 (0-1, 1-0, 1-0)
    19:00Umeå
  8. Segeltorps IFForshaga IF2-1 (0-0, 1-1, 1-0)
    19:00Huddinge
  9. KRIF HockeyKöping HC7-0 (3-0, 3-0, 1-0)
    19:00Kallinge
  10. Mörrums GoIS IKVimmerby HC2-3 (0-0, 0-2, 2-0, 0-1)
    19:00Mörrum

2023-02-17 AllEttan – AllEttan Södra

  1. Nybro Vikings IFKalmar HC2-6 (1-2, 0-1, 1-3)
    19:00Nybro
  2. Tyringe SoSSEskilstuna Linden Hockey4-2 (1-0, 1-1, 2-1)
    19:00Tyringe

2023-02-18 Hockeyettan vårserier – Hockeyettan Södra vår

  1. KRIF HockeyEskilstuna Linden Hockey4-1 (3-0, 1-1, 0-0)
    15:00Kallinge
  2. Nyköpings SKHudiksvalls HC4-2 (1-0, 0-1, 3-1)
    16:00Nyköping
  3. Hanvikens SKStrömsbro IF0-5 (0-1, 0-2, 0-2)
    16:00Tyresö
  4. Piteå HCBodens HF3-2 (1-1, 0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    16:00Piteå
  5. IF Sundsvall HockeyKiruna IF7-4 (1-3, 2-0, 4-1)
    16:00Sundsvall Energi ArenaSundsvall
  6. Visby/Roma HKIF Troja-Ljungby4-1 (2-0, 1-0, 1-1)
    16:00Visby
  7. Tranås AIFKarlskrona HK1-2 (0-2, 1-0, 0-0)
    16:00Tranås
  8. Enköpings SK HKSurahammars IF2-5 (0-0, 0-2, 2-3)
    16:00Enköping
  9. Borlänge HFKalix HC4-2 (0-1, 2-0, 2-1)
    16:00Borlänge
  10. Wings HC ArlandaTegs SK Hockey2-3 (0-0, 1-2, 1-1)
    16:00Märsta
  11. Vallentuna HockeyÖrnsköldsvik HF4-3 (1-0, 3-2, 0-1)
    16:00Vallentuna
  12. Väsby IK HKLindlövens IF7-3 (1-1, 3-1, 3-1)
    17:00Renew ArenaUpplands Väsby

2023-02-19 Hockeyettan vårserier – Hockeyettan Södra vår

  1. Forshaga IFVimmerby HC0-7 (0-1, 0-0, 0-6)
    15:00Forshaga
  2. Hanvikens SKHudiksvalls HC4-3 (0-0, 1-1, 2-2, 1-0)
    16:00Tyresö
  3. Nyköpings SKStrömsbro IF1-2 (0-0, 1-0, 0-2)
    16:00Nyköping
  4. IF Sundsvall HockeyBodens HF5-4 (2-1, 0-1, 2-2, 1-0)
    16:00Sundsvall Energi ArenaSundsvall
  5. Piteå HCKiruna IF6-2 (4-0, 1-2, 1-0)
    16:00Piteå
  6. Halmstad Hammers HCNybro Vikings IF3-5 (1-0, 0-3, 2-2)
    16:00Halmstad
  7. Skövde IKMariestad BoIS HC3-5 (2-2, 0-1, 1-2)
    16:00Skövde
  8. Kalmar HCHC Dalen3-5 (1-1, 2-1, 0-3)
    16:00Kalmar
  9. Borlänge HFVännäs HC3-0 (0-0, 2-0, 1-0)
    16:00Borlänge
  10. Vallentuna HockeyTegs SK Hockey1-4 (1-2, 0-1, 0-1)
    16:00Vallentuna
  11. Wings HC ArlandaÖrnsköldsvik HF6-1 (2-0, 3-1, 1-0)
    16:00Märsta
  12. Huddinge IKTyringe SoSS4-2 (2-2, 2-0, 0-0)
    16:00Huddinge
  13. Köping HCBorås HC0-3 (0-1, 0-2, 0-0)
    16:00Köping

2023-02-22 AllEttan – AllEttan Norra

  1. Nyköpings SKVäsby IK HK1-5 (0-3, 1-2, 0-0)
    19:00Nyköping
  2. Hanvikens SKLindlövens IF2-1 (0-1, 1-0, 1-0)
    19:00Tyresö
  3. IF Sundsvall HockeyPiteå HC3-1 (0-1, 1-0, 2-0)
    19:00Sundsvall Energi ArenaSundsvall
  4. Tranås AIFNybro Vikings IF3-5 (1-1, 1-2, 1-2)
    19:00Tranås
  5. Mariestad BoIS HCHC Dalen4-1 (1-0, 2-1, 1-0)
    19:00Mariestad
  6. Skövde IKKalmar HC1-5 (0-1, 0-2, 1-2)
    19:00Skövde
  7. Karlskrona HKIF Troja-Ljungby2-3 (0-1, 0-0, 2-1, 0-1)
    19:00NKT Arena KarlskronaKarlskrona
  8. Kalix HCTegs SK Hockey4-1 (0-0, 1-1, 3-0)
    19:00Kalix
  9. Eskilstuna Linden HockeyHuddinge IK2-3 (0-2, 1-0, 1-1)
    19:00Eskilstuna
  10. Mörrums GoIS IKTyringe SoSS6-0 (1-0, 3-0, 2-0)
    19:00Mörrum
  11. Vimmerby HCKöping HC6-0 (3-0, 2-0, 1-0)
    19:00Vimmerby
  12. Forshaga IFKRIF Hockey1-4 (0-1, 0-0, 1-3)
    19:00Forshaga
  13. Borås HCSegeltorps IF7-1 (5-0, 1-1, 1-0)
    19:00Borås

2023-02-24 AllEttan – AllEttan Södra

  1. Halmstad Hammers HCVisby/Roma HK4-2 (1-1, 1-1, 2-0)
    19:00Halmstad
  2. IF Troja-LjungbySkövde IK5-1 (3-1, 1-0, 1-0)
    19:00Ljungby ArenaLjungby

2023-02-25 Hockeyettan vårserier – Hockeyettan Norra vår

  1. Örnsköldsvik HFTegs SK Hockey2-1 (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 1-0)
    14:00Örnsköldsvik
  2. Kiruna IFNyköpings SK4-3 (0-0, 2-2, 1-1, 1-0)
    16:00Kiruna
  3. Bodens HFHanvikens SK1-2 (0-1, 0-1, 1-0)
    16:00Boden
  4. Mariestad BoIS HCTranås AIF4-1 (1-0, 2-1, 1-0)
    16:00Mariestad
  5. Surahammars IFBorlänge HF1-4 (0-2, 1-1, 0-1)
    16:00Surahammar
  6. Kalix HCWings HC Arlanda3-2 (0-1, 0-1, 2-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    16:00Kalix
  7. Vännäs HCVallentuna Hockey1-4 (0-3, 1-0, 0-1)
    16:00Vännäs
  8. Segeltorps IFMörrums GoIS IK2-7 (0-1, 0-3, 2-3)
    17:00Huddinge
  9. Piteå HCIF Sundsvall Hockey5-4 (1-1, 1-2, 3-1)
    18:00Piteå

2023-02-26 AllEttan – AllEttan Norra

  1. Kiruna IFHanvikens SK1-5 (0-2, 1-2, 0-1)
    15:00Kiruna
  2. Nybro Vikings IFVisby/Roma HK6-3 (0-1, 4-0, 2-2)
    15:00Nybro
  3. Vännäs HCWings HC Arlanda2-3 (1-1, 0-0, 1-1, 0-1)
    15:00Vännäs
  4. Bodens HFNyköpings SK4-1 (1-0, 1-0, 2-1)
    15:45Boden
  5. Strömsbro IFLindlövens IF1-2 (0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 0-1)
    16:00Gävle
  6. Hudiksvalls HCVäsby IK HK2-0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0)
    16:00Hudiksvall
  7. Kalmar HCHalmstad Hammers HC2-1 (0-1, 1-0, 1-0)
    16:00Kalmar
  8. HC DalenKarlskrona HK3-2 (2-1, 0-1, 1-0)
    16:00Jönköping
  9. Enköpings SK HKBorlänge HF2-4 (0-0, 1-3, 1-1)
    16:00Enköping
  10. Kalix HCVallentuna Hockey4-3 (1-0, 2-1, 1-2)
    16:00Kalix
  11. Borås HCTyringe SoSS2-1 (1-0, 1-1, 0-0)
    16:00Borås
  12. Huddinge IKMörrums GoIS IK2-4 (1-1, 1-0, 0-3)
    16:00Huddinge
  13. Segeltorps IFEskilstuna Linden Hockey1-4 (0-1, 0-3, 1-0)
    16:00Huddinge
  14. Köping HCForshaga IF6-1 (2-0, 1-1, 3-0)
    16:00Köping
  15. KRIF HockeyVimmerby HC3-2 (0-0, 0-1, 2-1, 1-0)
    16:00Kallinge

2023-02-28 Slutspel – Play-off 1

  1. Borås HCKRIF Hockey3-1 (1-1, 2-0, 0-0)
    19:00Borås
  2. Vallentuna HockeyKalix HC2-3 (0-1, 2-0, 0-1, 0-1)
    19:00Vallentuna

2023-03-01 AllEttan – AllEttan Norra

  1. Kiruna IFBodens HF2-5 (0-3, 0-1, 2-1)
    19:00Kiruna
  2. Strömsbro IFIF Sundsvall Hockey2-4 (1-2, 1-1, 0-1)
    19:00Gävle
  3. Hudiksvalls HCPiteå HC4-1 (1-0, 1-1, 2-0)
    19:00Hudiksvall
  4. Lindlövens IFNyköpings SK3-4 (0-2, 3-1, 0-1)
    19:00Lindesberg
  5. Väsby IK HKHanvikens SK3-2 (1-2, 0-0, 2-0)
    19:00Renew ArenaUpplands Väsby
  6. Visby/Roma HKKalmar HC2-4 (1-0, 0-1, 1-3)
    19:00Visby
  7. Skövde IKNybro Vikings IF1-4 (0-2, 1-1, 0-1)
    19:00Skövde
  8. Tranås AIFHC Dalen0-1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1)
    19:00Tranås
  9. Halmstad Hammers HCIF Troja-Ljungby4-5 (1-1, 3-1, 0-2, 0-1)
    19:00Halmstad
  10. Karlskrona HKMariestad BoIS HC2-1 (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0)
    19:00NKT Arena KarlskronaKarlskrona

2023-03-03 Slutspel – Play-off 1

  1. KRIF HockeyBorås HC2-3 (0-0, 0-2, 2-1)
    19:00Kallinge
  2. Kalix HCVallentuna Hockey2-3 (0-2, 1-0, 1-1)
    19:00Kalix

2023-03-04 Slutspel – Play-off 1

  1. Kalix HCVallentuna Hockey3-2 (0-1, 0-1, 2-0, 1-0)
    17:00Kalix

2023-03-07 Slutspel – Play-off 2

  1. HC DalenVimmerby HC0-2 (0-1, 0-0, 0-1)
    19:00Jönköping
  2. Hanvikens SKIF Sundsvall Hockey1-3 (0-0, 0-0, 1-3)
    19:00Tyresö
  3. Visby/Roma HKKarlskrona HK3-0 (1-0, 0-0, 2-0)
    19:00Visby
  4. Piteå HCKalix HC2-1 (2-0, 0-0, 0-1)
    19:00Piteå
  5. Bodens HFBorås HC4-1 (0-0, 3-0, 1-1)
    19:00Boden
  6. Strömsbro IFHalmstad Hammers HC3-2 (1-1, 1-1, 1-0)
    19:00Gävle
  7. Mariestad BoIS HCBorlänge HF4-1 (1-0, 1-0, 2-1)
    19:00Mariestad
  8. IF Troja-LjungbyNyköpings SK6-1 (2-1, 4-0, 0-0)
    19:00Ljungby ArenaLjungby

2023-03-08 Slutspel – Play-off 2

  1. Strömsbro IFHalmstad Hammers HC2-5 (0-1, 0-2, 2-2)
    19:00Gävle
  2. Bodens HFBorås HC6-5 (1-3, 1-1, 3-1, 0-0, 1-0)
    19:00Boden
  3. Piteå HCKalix HC3-2 (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 1-0)
    19:00Piteå
  4. Visby/Roma HKKarlskrona HK2-4 (0-2, 0-0, 2-2)
    19:00Visby
  5. Hanvikens SKIF Sundsvall Hockey5-4 (1-0, 3-2, 0-2, 1-0)
    19:00Tyresö
  6. HC DalenVimmerby HC3-5 (1-2, 1-1, 1-2)
    19:00Jönköping
  7. IF Troja-LjungbyNyköpings SK6-1 (0-0, 3-1, 3-0)
    19:00Ljungby ArenaLjungby
  8. Mariestad BoIS HCBorlänge HF7-1 (1-1, 3-0, 3-0)
    19:00Mariestad

2023-03-11 Slutspel – Play-off 2

  1. Karlskrona HKVisby/Roma HK5-2 (0-1, 1-0, 4-1)
    16:00NKT Arena KarlskronaKarlskrona
  2. Nyköpings SKIF Troja-Ljungby2-3 (1-2, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1)
    16:00Nyköping
  3. Halmstad Hammers HCStrömsbro IF4-2 (3-1, 1-1, 0-0)
    16:00Halmstad
  4. Borås HCBodens HF4-3 (0-1, 3-1, 1-1)
    16:00Borås
  5. Borlänge HFMariestad BoIS HC3-9 (0-3, 1-5, 2-1)
    16:00Borlänge
  6. IF Sundsvall HockeyHanvikens SK3-0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0)
    16:00Sundsvall Energi ArenaSundsvall
  7. Kalix HCPiteå HC1-6 (0-1, 1-2, 0-3)
    16:00Kalix
  8. Vimmerby HCHC Dalen3-2 (1-1, 0-0, 1-1, 1-0)
    16:00Vimmerby

2023-03-12 Slutspel – Play-off 2

  1. IF Sundsvall HockeyHanvikens SK3-1 (1-0, 1-0, 1-1)
    16:00Sundsvall Energi ArenaSundsvall
  2. Borås HCBodens HF2-1 (0-0, 2-0, 0-1)
    16:00Borås
  3. Halmstad Hammers HCStrömsbro IF2-1 (1-1, 1-0, 0-0)
    16:00Halmstad
  4. Karlskrona HKVisby/Roma HK2-1 (0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0)
    16:00NKT Arena KarlskronaKarlskrona

2023-03-15 Slutspel – Play-off 2

  1. Bodens HFBorås HC3-0 (1-0, 2-0, 0-0)
    19:00Boden

2023-03-18 Slutspel – Play-off 3

  1. Nybro Vikings IFVimmerby HC3-0 (0-0, 1-0, 2-0)
    16:00Nybro
  2. Hudiksvalls HCBodens HF4-0 (2-0, 2-0, 0-0)
    16:00Hudiksvall
  3. IF Troja-LjungbyKarlskrona HK3-0 (0-0, 1-0, 2-0)
    16:00Ljungby ArenaLjungby
  4. Piteå HCMariestad BoIS HC3-1 (0-1, 1-0, 2-0)
    18:00Piteå
  5. Väsby IK HKHalmstad Hammers HC3-1 (1-0, 1-0, 1-1)
    18:00Renew ArenaUpplands Väsby
  6. Kalmar HCIF Sundsvall Hockey4-0 (0-0, 2-0, 2-0)
    18:00Kalmar

2023-03-19 Slutspel – Play-off 3

  1. Piteå HCMariestad BoIS HC2-7 (0-1, 1-3, 1-3)
    16:00Piteå
  2. Nybro Vikings IFVimmerby HC2-1 (0-1, 1-0, 1-0)
    16:00Nybro
  3. Hudiksvalls HCBodens HF4-3 (0-0, 1-0, 3-3)
    16:00Hudiksvall
  4. Kalmar HCIF Sundsvall Hockey6-1 (1-0, 4-1, 1-0)
    16:00Kalmar
  5. Väsby IK HKHalmstad Hammers HC4-3 (1-2, 0-0, 2-1, 1-0)
    16:00Renew ArenaUpplands Väsby
  6. IF Troja-LjungbyKarlskrona HK1-0 (0-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    16:00Ljungby ArenaLjungby

2023-03-22 Slutspel – Play-off 3

  1. Vimmerby HCNybro Vikings IF2-1 (1-1, 1-0, 0-0)
    19:00Vimmerby
  2. Halmstad Hammers HCVäsby IK HK2-3 (0-0, 1-1, 1-2)
    19:00Halmstad
  3. IF Sundsvall HockeyKalmar HC4-2 (1-0, 1-1, 2-1)
    19:00Sundsvall Energi ArenaSundsvall
  4. Bodens HFHudiksvalls HC2-4 (1-1, 1-1, 0-2)
    19:00Boden
  5. Karlskrona HKIF Troja-Ljungby6-4 (1-2, 3-1, 2-1)
    19:00NKT Arena KarlskronaKarlskrona
  6. Mariestad BoIS HCPiteå HC3-4 (0-1, 0-1, 3-1, 0-0, 0-1)
    19:00Mariestad

2023-03-23 Slutspel – Play-off 3

  1. Karlskrona HKIF Troja-Ljungby5-6 (2-0, 2-2, 1-3, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1)
    19:00NKT Arena KarlskronaKarlskrona
  2. IF Sundsvall HockeyKalmar HC0-5 (0-1, 0-3, 0-1)
    19:00Sundsvall Energi ArenaSundsvall
  3. Vimmerby HCNybro Vikings IF3-2 (2-0, 0-1, 1-1)
    19:00Vimmerby
  4. Mariestad BoIS HCPiteå HC2-0 (0-0, 0-0, 2-0)
    19:00Mariestad

2023-03-26 Slutspel – Play-off 3

  1. Nybro Vikings IFVimmerby HC4-3 (0-1, 3-1, 1-1)
    16:00Nybro
  2. Piteå HCMariestad BoIS HC5-0 (1-0, 2-0, 2-0)
    16:00Piteå

Lämna en kommentar