Spelschema HockeyAllsvenskan 2024/2025

Tabell HockeyAllsvenskan 2024/2025

Kommande matcher

2024-09-20

  1. IK OskarshamnDjurgårdens IF
    18:00Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn
  2. IF BjörklövenVästerås IK
    19:00Visionite ArenaUmeå
  3. Östersunds IKMora IK
    19:00Östersund ArenaÖstersund
  4. BIK KarlskogaAlmtuna IS
    19:00NobelhallenKarlskoga
  5. Vimmerby HCNybro Vikings IF
    19:00Arena Hansson Konsult & KonstruktionVimmerby
  6. Kalmar HCTingsryds AIF
    19:00Hatstore ArenaKalmar
  7. AIKSödertälje SK
    20:30HovetStockholm

2024-09-24

  1. Djurgårdens IFBIK Karlskoga
    19:00HovetStockholm

2024-09-25

  1. IF BjörklövenAlmtuna IS
    19:00Visionite ArenaUmeå
  2. Mora IKAIK
    19:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  3. Västerås IKÖstersunds IK
    19:00ABB Arena NordVästerås
  4. Södertälje SKNybro Vikings IF
    19:00ScaniarinkenSödertälje
  5. Vimmerby HCKalmar HC
    19:00Arena Hansson Konsult & KonstruktionVimmerby
  6. Tingsryds AIFIK Oskarshamn
    19:00DackehallenTingsryd

Spelschema HockeyAllsvenskan

2024-09-20 Seriespel

  1. IK OskarshamnDjurgårdens IF
    18:00Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn
  2. IF BjörklövenVästerås IK
    19:00Visionite ArenaUmeå
  3. Östersunds IKMora IK
    19:00Östersund ArenaÖstersund
  4. BIK KarlskogaAlmtuna IS
    19:00NobelhallenKarlskoga
  5. Vimmerby HCNybro Vikings IF
    19:00Arena Hansson Konsult & KonstruktionVimmerby
  6. Kalmar HCTingsryds AIF
    19:00Hatstore ArenaKalmar
  7. AIKSödertälje SK
    20:30HovetStockholm

2024-09-24 Seriespel

  1. Djurgårdens IFBIK Karlskoga
    19:00HovetStockholm

2024-09-25 Seriespel

  1. IF BjörklövenAlmtuna IS
    19:00Visionite ArenaUmeå
  2. Mora IKAIK
    19:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  3. Västerås IKÖstersunds IK
    19:00ABB Arena NordVästerås
  4. Södertälje SKNybro Vikings IF
    19:00ScaniarinkenSödertälje
  5. Vimmerby HCKalmar HC
    19:00Arena Hansson Konsult & KonstruktionVimmerby
  6. Tingsryds AIFIK Oskarshamn
    19:00DackehallenTingsryd

2024-09-27 Seriespel

  1. Östersunds IKVimmerby HC
    19:00Östersund ArenaÖstersund
  2. BIK KarlskogaMora IK
    19:00NobelhallenKarlskoga
  3. Västerås IKDjurgårdens IF
    19:00ABB Arena NordVästerås
  4. Almtuna ISIK Oskarshamn
    19:00Gränby ishallUppsala
  5. Södertälje SKIF Björklöven
    19:00ScaniarinkenSödertälje
  6. Nybro Vikings IFTingsryds AIF
    19:00Liljas ArenaNybro
  7. Kalmar HCAIK
    19:00Hatstore ArenaKalmar

2024-09-29 Seriespel

  1. IK OskarshamnKalmar HC
    14:00Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn
  2. AIKIF Björklöven
    16:30HovetStockholm
  3. Mora IKAlmtuna IS
    16:30Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  4. Vimmerby HCSödertälje SK
    16:30Arena Hansson Konsult & KonstruktionVimmerby
  5. Tingsryds AIFBIK Karlskoga
    16:30DackehallenTingsryd

2024-09-30 Seriespel

  1. Djurgårdens IFÖstersunds IK
    19:00HovetStockholm
  2. Nybro Vikings IFVästerås IK
    19:00Liljas ArenaNybro

2024-10-02 Seriespel

  1. IF BjörklövenÖstersunds IK
    19:00Visionite ArenaUmeå
  2. Mora IKIK Oskarshamn
    19:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  3. BIK KarlskogaNybro Vikings IF
    19:00NobelhallenKarlskoga
  4. Södertälje SKAlmtuna IS
    19:00ScaniarinkenSödertälje
  5. Vimmerby HCDjurgårdens IF
    19:00Arena Hansson Konsult & KonstruktionVimmerby
  6. Tingsryds AIFAIK
    19:00DackehallenTingsryd
  7. Kalmar HCVästerås IK
    19:00Hatstore ArenaKalmar

2024-10-04 Seriespel

  1. IF BjörklövenBIK Karlskoga
    19:00Visionite ArenaUmeå
  2. Östersunds IKIK Oskarshamn
    19:00Östersund ArenaÖstersund
  3. Mora IKVimmerby HC
    19:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  4. Västerås IKSödertälje SK
    19:00ABB Arena NordVästerås
  5. Almtuna ISKalmar HC
    19:00Gränby ishallUppsala
  6. Djurgårdens IFTingsryds AIF
    19:00HovetStockholm
  7. Nybro Vikings IFAIK
    19:00Liljas ArenaNybro

2024-10-09 Seriespel

  1. IK OskarshamnBIK Karlskoga
    19:00Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn
  2. Mora IKNybro Vikings IF
    19:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  3. Almtuna ISVästerås IK
    19:00Gränby ishallUppsala
  4. Södertälje SKDjurgårdens IF
    19:00ScaniarinkenSödertälje
  5. AIKVimmerby HC
    19:00HovetStockholm
  6. Tingsryds AIFIF Björklöven
    19:00DackehallenTingsryd
  7. Kalmar HCÖstersunds IK
    19:00Hatstore ArenaKalmar

2024-10-11 Seriespel

  1. BIK KarlskogaSödertälje SK
    19:00NobelhallenKarlskoga
  2. Västerås IKMora IK
    19:00ABB Arena NordVästerås
  3. Djurgårdens IFKalmar HC
    19:00HovetStockholm
  4. Vimmerby HCIF Björklöven
    19:00Arena Hansson Konsult & KonstruktionVimmerby
  5. Nybro Vikings IFIK Oskarshamn
    19:00Liljas ArenaNybro
  6. Tingsryds AIFÖstersunds IK
    19:00DackehallenTingsryd

2024-10-12 Seriespel

  1. AIKAlmtuna IS
    18:00HovetStockholm
  2. IK OskarshamnÖstersunds IK
    18:00Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn

2024-10-16 Seriespel

  1. IF BjörklövenMora IK
    19:00Visionite ArenaUmeå
  2. Östersunds IKNybro Vikings IF
    19:00Östersund ArenaÖstersund
  3. Västerås IKBIK Karlskoga
    19:00ABB Arena NordVästerås
  4. Almtuna ISTingsryds AIF
    19:00Gränby ishallUppsala
  5. AIKDjurgårdens IF
    19:00HovetStockholm
  6. Vimmerby HCIK Oskarshamn
    19:00Arena Hansson Konsult & KonstruktionVimmerby
  7. Kalmar HCSödertälje SK
    19:00Hatstore ArenaKalmar

2024-10-18 Seriespel

  1. IF BjörklövenNybro Vikings IF
    19:00Visionite ArenaUmeå
  2. IK OskarshamnVästerås IK
    19:00Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn
  3. Mora IKKalmar HC
    19:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  4. BIK KarlskogaAIK
    19:00NobelhallenKarlskoga
  5. Almtuna ISDjurgårdens IF
    19:00Gränby ishallUppsala
  6. Södertälje SKÖstersunds IK
    19:00ScaniarinkenSödertälje
  7. Tingsryds AIFVimmerby HC
    19:00DackehallenTingsryd

2024-10-19 Seriespel

  1. Vimmerby HCÖstersunds IK
    18:00Arena Hansson Konsult & KonstruktionVimmerby

2024-10-23 Seriespel

  1. Östersunds IKAIK
    19:00Östersund ArenaÖstersund
  2. IK OskarshamnIF Björklöven
    19:00Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn
  3. BIK KarlskogaKalmar HC
    19:00NobelhallenKarlskoga
  4. Djurgårdens IFMora IK
    19:00HovetStockholm
  5. Vimmerby HCVästerås IK
    19:00Arena Hansson Konsult & KonstruktionVimmerby
  6. Nybro Vikings IFAlmtuna IS
    19:00Liljas ArenaNybro
  7. Tingsryds AIFSödertälje SK
    19:00DackehallenTingsryd

2024-10-25 Seriespel

  1. Västerås IKAIK
    18:00ABB Arena NordVästerås
  2. Östersunds IKBIK Karlskoga
    19:00Östersund ArenaÖstersund
  3. Mora IKTingsryds AIF
    19:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  4. Almtuna ISVimmerby HC
    19:00Gränby ishallUppsala
  5. Södertälje SKIK Oskarshamn
    19:00ScaniarinkenSödertälje
  6. Djurgårdens IFIF Björklöven
    20:30HovetStockholm
  7. Kalmar HCNybro Vikings IF
    20:30Hatstore ArenaKalmar

2024-10-30 Seriespel

  1. IF BjörklövenKalmar HC
    19:00Visionite ArenaUmeå
  2. BIK KarlskogaVimmerby HC
    19:00NobelhallenKarlskoga
  3. Västerås IKTingsryds AIF
    19:00ABB Arena NordVästerås
  4. Almtuna ISÖstersunds IK
    19:00Gränby ishallUppsala
  5. Södertälje SKMora IK
    19:00ScaniarinkenSödertälje
  6. AIKIK Oskarshamn
    19:00HovetStockholm
  7. Nybro Vikings IFDjurgårdens IF
    19:00Liljas ArenaNybro

2024-11-01 Seriespel

  1. Östersunds IKKalmar HC
    19:00Östersund ArenaÖstersund
  2. IK OskarshamnNybro Vikings IF
    19:00Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn
  3. Mora IKSödertälje SK
    19:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  4. BIK KarlskogaIF Björklöven
    19:00NobelhallenKarlskoga
  5. AIKVästerås IK
    19:00HovetStockholm
  6. Vimmerby HCAlmtuna IS
    19:00Arena Hansson Konsult & KonstruktionVimmerby
  7. Tingsryds AIFDjurgårdens IF
    19:00DackehallenTingsryd

2024-11-03 Seriespel

  1. Djurgårdens IFVimmerby HC
    14:00HovetStockholm
  2. Kalmar HCMora IK
    14:00Hatstore ArenaKalmar
  3. Södertälje SKVästerås IK
    16:30ScaniarinkenSödertälje
  4. Nybro Vikings IFBIK Karlskoga
    16:30Liljas ArenaNybro

2024-11-04 Seriespel

  1. Almtuna ISAIK
    19:00Gränby ishallUppsala
  2. IF BjörklövenTingsryds AIF
    19:00Visionite ArenaUmeå

2024-11-08 Seriespel

  1. IF BjörklövenVästerås IK
    19:00Visionite ArenaUmeå

2024-11-13 Seriespel

  1. Södertälje SKÖstersunds IK
    19:00ScaniarinkenSödertälje
  2. Mora IKIF Björklöven
    19:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  3. BIK KarlskogaIK Oskarshamn
    19:00NobelhallenKarlskoga
  4. Västerås IKAlmtuna IS
    19:00ABB Arena NordVästerås
  5. AIKNybro Vikings IF
    19:00HovetStockholm
  6. Vimmerby HCTingsryds AIF
    19:00Arena Hansson Konsult & KonstruktionVimmerby
  7. Kalmar HCDjurgårdens IF
    19:00Hatstore ArenaKalmar

2024-11-15 Seriespel

  1. IF BjörklövenAIK
    19:00Visionite ArenaUmeå
  2. Almtuna ISMora IK
    19:00Gränby ishallUppsala
  3. Djurgårdens IFIK Oskarshamn
    19:00HovetStockholm
  4. Södertälje SKVimmerby HC
    19:00ScaniarinkenSödertälje
  5. Nybro Vikings IFÖstersunds IK
    19:00Liljas ArenaNybro
  6. Tingsryds AIFVästerås IK
    19:00DackehallenTingsryd
  7. Kalmar HCBIK Karlskoga
    19:00Hatstore ArenaKalmar

2024-11-16 Seriespel

  1. IK OskarshamnVimmerby HC
    18:00Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn
  2. BIK KarlskogaÖstersunds IK
    18:00NobelhallenKarlskoga

2024-11-17 Seriespel

  1. IF BjörklövenSödertälje SK
    14:00Visionite ArenaUmeå
  2. AIKTingsryds AIF
    14:00HovetStockholm
  3. Mora IKDjurgårdens IF
    16:30Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  4. Västerås IKNybro Vikings IF
    16:30ABB Arena NordVästerås

2024-11-18 Seriespel

  1. Kalmar HCAlmtuna IS
    19:00Hatstore ArenaKalmar

2024-11-20 Seriespel

  1. Östersunds IKIF Björklöven
    19:00Östersund ArenaÖstersund
  2. IK OskarshamnAlmtuna IS
    19:00Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn
  3. BIK KarlskogaTingsryds AIF
    19:00NobelhallenKarlskoga
  4. Djurgårdens IFVästerås IK
    19:00HovetStockholm
  5. Södertälje SKAIK
    19:00ScaniarinkenSödertälje
  6. Vimmerby HCMora IK
    19:00Arena Hansson Konsult & KonstruktionVimmerby
  7. Nybro Vikings IFKalmar HC
    19:00Liljas ArenaNybro

2024-11-22 Seriespel

  1. IF BjörklövenDjurgårdens IF
    19:00Visionite ArenaUmeå
  2. Mora IKÖstersunds IK
    19:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  3. Västerås IKIK Oskarshamn
    19:00ABB Arena NordVästerås
  4. Almtuna ISNybro Vikings IF
    19:00Gränby ishallUppsala
  5. Södertälje SKBIK Karlskoga
    19:00ScaniarinkenSödertälje
  6. Vimmerby HCAIK
    19:00Arena Hansson Konsult & KonstruktionVimmerby
  7. Tingsryds AIFKalmar HC
    19:00DackehallenTingsryd

2024-11-27 Seriespel

  1. Östersunds IKDjurgårdens IF
    19:00Östersund ArenaÖstersund
  2. IK OskarshamnTingsryds AIF
    19:00Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn
  3. Västerås IKVimmerby HC
    19:00ABB Arena NordVästerås
  4. Almtuna ISSödertälje SK
    19:00Gränby ishallUppsala
  5. AIKBIK Karlskoga
    19:00HovetStockholm
  6. Nybro Vikings IFMora IK
    19:00Liljas ArenaNybro
  7. Kalmar HCIF Björklöven
    19:00Hatstore ArenaKalmar

2024-11-29 Seriespel

  1. Djurgårdens IFSödertälje SK
    18:00HovetStockholm
  2. Östersunds IKAlmtuna IS
    19:00Östersund ArenaÖstersund
  3. BIK KarlskogaVästerås IK
    19:00NobelhallenKarlskoga
  4. Nybro Vikings IFIF Björklöven
    19:00Liljas ArenaNybro
  5. Tingsryds AIFMora IK
    19:00DackehallenTingsryd
  6. Kalmar HCVimmerby HC
    19:00Hatstore ArenaKalmar
  7. IK OskarshamnAIK
    20:30Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn

2024-12-01 Seriespel

  1. Tingsryds AIFNybro Vikings IF
    16:30DackehallenTingsryd

2024-12-03 Seriespel

  1. AIKÖstersunds IK
    19:00HovetStockholm

2024-12-04 Seriespel

  1. IF BjörklövenIK Oskarshamn
    19:00Visionite ArenaUmeå
  2. Mora IKVästerås IK
    19:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  3. Djurgårdens IFAlmtuna IS
    19:00HovetStockholm
  4. Södertälje SKKalmar HC
    19:00ScaniarinkenSödertälje
  5. Vimmerby HCBIK Karlskoga
    19:00Arena Hansson Konsult & KonstruktionVimmerby

2024-12-06 Seriespel

  1. Östersunds IKTingsryds AIF
    19:00Östersund ArenaÖstersund
  2. IK OskarshamnSödertälje SK
    19:00Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn
  3. BIK KarlskogaDjurgårdens IF
    19:00NobelhallenKarlskoga
  4. Västerås IKKalmar HC
    19:00ABB Arena NordVästerås
  5. Almtuna ISIF Björklöven
    19:00Gränby ishallUppsala
  6. AIKMora IK
    19:00HovetStockholm
  7. Nybro Vikings IFVimmerby HC
    19:00Liljas ArenaNybro

2024-12-07 Seriespel

  1. AIKKalmar HC
    18:00HovetStockholm
  2. Västerås IKIF Björklöven
    18:00ABB Arena NordVästerås

2024-12-08 Seriespel

  1. IK OskarshamnMora IK
    14:00Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn
  2. Almtuna ISBIK Karlskoga
    14:00Gränby ishallUppsala
  3. Djurgårdens IFNybro Vikings IF
    16:30HovetStockholm
  4. Södertälje SKTingsryds AIF
    16:30ScaniarinkenSödertälje

2024-12-11 Seriespel

  1. IF BjörklövenVimmerby HC
    19:00Visionite ArenaUmeå
  2. Östersunds IKVästerås IK
    19:00Östersund ArenaÖstersund
  3. Mora IKBIK Karlskoga
    19:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  4. Djurgårdens IFAIK
    19:00HovetStockholm
  5. Nybro Vikings IFSödertälje SK
    19:00Liljas ArenaNybro
  6. Tingsryds AIFAlmtuna IS
    19:00DackehallenTingsryd
  7. Kalmar HCIK Oskarshamn
    19:00Hatstore ArenaKalmar

2024-12-13 Seriespel

  1. Östersunds IKAIK
    19:00Östersund ArenaÖstersund
  2. IK OskarshamnNybro Vikings IF
    19:00Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn
  3. Södertälje SKIF Björklöven
    19:00ScaniarinkenSödertälje
  4. Vimmerby HCMora IK
    19:00Arena Hansson Konsult & KonstruktionVimmerby
  5. Tingsryds AIFDjurgårdens IF
    19:00DackehallenTingsryd
  6. Kalmar HCVästerås IK
    19:00Hatstore ArenaKalmar

2024-12-14 Seriespel

  1. BIK KarlskogaAlmtuna IS
    18:00NobelhallenKarlskoga

2024-12-17 Seriespel

  1. Djurgårdens IFKalmar HC
    19:00HovetStockholm

2024-12-18 Seriespel

  1. IF BjörklövenMora IK
    19:00Visionite ArenaUmeå
  2. IK OskarshamnVimmerby HC
    19:00Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn
  3. Västerås IKTingsryds AIF
    19:00ABB Arena NordVästerås
  4. Almtuna ISNybro Vikings IF
    19:00Gränby ishallUppsala
  5. Östersunds IKSödertälje SK
    19:00Östersund ArenaÖstersund
  6. AIKBIK Karlskoga
    19:00HovetStockholm

2024-12-27 Seriespel

  1. Nybro Vikings IFKalmar HC
    18:00Liljas ArenaNybro
  2. IF BjörklövenIK Oskarshamn
    19:00Visionite ArenaUmeå
  3. Mora IKAIK
    19:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  4. Almtuna ISÖstersunds IK
    19:00Gränby ishallUppsala
  5. Djurgårdens IFBIK Karlskoga
    19:00HovetStockholm
  6. Tingsryds AIFVimmerby HC
    19:00DackehallenTingsryd
  7. Västerås IKSödertälje SK
    20:30ABB Arena NordVästerås

2024-12-29 Seriespel

  1. IK OskarshamnAlmtuna IS
    14:00Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn
  2. AIKIF Björklöven
    14:00HovetStockholm
  3. Vimmerby HCVästerås IK
    14:00Arena Hansson Konsult & KonstruktionVimmerby
  4. Östersunds IKDjurgårdens IF
    16:30Östersund ArenaÖstersund
  5. BIK KarlskogaMora IK
    16:30NobelhallenKarlskoga
  6. Södertälje SKNybro Vikings IF
    16:30ScaniarinkenSödertälje
  7. Kalmar HCTingsryds AIF
    16:30Hatstore ArenaKalmar

2025-01-02 Seriespel

  1. Djurgårdens IFVimmerby HC
    19:00HovetStockholm

2025-01-03 Seriespel

  1. Mora IKÖstersunds IK
    19:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  2. BIK KarlskogaSödertälje SK
    19:00NobelhallenKarlskoga
  3. Almtuna ISIF Björklöven
    19:00Gränby ishallUppsala
  4. AIKKalmar HC
    19:00HovetStockholm
  5. Nybro Vikings IFVästerås IK
    19:00Liljas ArenaNybro
  6. Tingsryds AIFIK Oskarshamn
    19:00DackehallenTingsryd

2025-01-05 Seriespel

  1. IK OskarshamnDjurgårdens IF
    14:00Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn
  2. Mora IKAlmtuna IS
    14:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  3. Nybro Vikings IFTingsryds AIF
    14:00Liljas ArenaNybro
  4. IF BjörklövenÖstersunds IK
    16:30Visionite ArenaUmeå
  5. AIKSödertälje SK
    16:30HovetStockholm
  6. Vimmerby HCKalmar HC
    16:30Arena Hansson Konsult & KonstruktionVimmerby
  7. Västerås IKBIK Karlskoga
    19:30ABB Arena NordVästerås

2025-01-08 Seriespel

  1. Östersunds IKNybro Vikings IF
    19:00Östersund ArenaÖstersund
  2. BIK KarlskogaIF Björklöven
    19:00NobelhallenKarlskoga
  3. Västerås IKAlmtuna IS
    19:00ABB Arena NordVästerås
  4. Södertälje SKDjurgårdens IF
    19:00ScaniarinkenSödertälje
  5. Vimmerby HCAIK
    19:00Arena Hansson Konsult & KonstruktionVimmerby
  6. Tingsryds AIFMora IK
    19:00DackehallenTingsryd
  7. Kalmar HCIK Oskarshamn
    19:00Hatstore ArenaKalmar

2025-01-10 Seriespel

  1. IF BjörklövenNybro Vikings IF
    19:00Visionite ArenaUmeå
  2. Östersunds IKKalmar HC
    19:00Östersund ArenaÖstersund
  3. IK OskarshamnVästerås IK
    19:00Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn
  4. Mora IKDjurgårdens IF
    19:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  5. BIK KarlskogaVimmerby HC
    19:00NobelhallenKarlskoga
  6. Almtuna ISAIK
    19:00Gränby ishallUppsala

2025-01-11 Seriespel

  1. Södertälje SKTingsryds AIF
    18:00ScaniarinkenSödertälje

2025-01-14 Seriespel

  1. Kalmar HCSödertälje SK
    19:00Hatstore ArenaKalmar
  2. Nybro Vikings IFBIK Karlskoga
    19:00Liljas ArenaNybro

2025-01-15 Seriespel

  1. Västerås IKÖstersunds IK
    19:00ABB Arena NordVästerås
  2. Almtuna ISVimmerby HC
    19:00Gränby ishallUppsala
  3. Djurgårdens IFAIK
    19:00HovetStockholm
  4. Tingsryds AIFIF Björklöven
    19:00DackehallenTingsryd

2025-01-17 Seriespel

  1. Tingsryds AIFAlmtuna IS
    18:00DackehallenTingsryd
  2. Östersunds IKBIK Karlskoga
    19:00Östersund ArenaÖstersund
  3. Mora IKSödertälje SK
    19:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  4. AIKIK Oskarshamn
    19:00HovetStockholm
  5. Vimmerby HCNybro Vikings IF
    19:00Arena Hansson Konsult & KonstruktionVimmerby
  6. Kalmar HCIF Björklöven
    19:00Hatstore ArenaKalmar
  7. Västerås IKDjurgårdens IF
    19:00ABB Arena NordVästerås

2025-01-19 Seriespel

  1. IF BjörklövenVimmerby HC
    14:00Visionite ArenaUmeå
  2. Östersunds IKIK Oskarshamn
    14:00Östersund ArenaÖstersund
  3. AIKTingsryds AIF
    14:00HovetStockholm
  4. Mora IKVästerås IK
    16:30Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  5. Södertälje SKAlmtuna IS
    16:30ScaniarinkenSödertälje

2025-01-20 Seriespel

  1. Djurgårdens IFNybro Vikings IF
    19:00HovetStockholm
  2. BIK KarlskogaKalmar HC
    19:00NobelhallenKarlskoga

2025-01-22 Seriespel

  1. IK OskarshamnBIK Karlskoga
    19:00Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn
  2. Västerås IKIF Björklöven
    19:00ABB Arena NordVästerås
  3. Almtuna ISDjurgårdens IF
    19:00Gränby ishallUppsala
  4. Vimmerby HCSödertälje SK
    19:00Arena Hansson Konsult & KonstruktionVimmerby
  5. Nybro Vikings IFAIK
    19:00Liljas ArenaNybro
  6. Tingsryds AIFÖstersunds IK
    19:00DackehallenTingsryd
  7. Kalmar HCMora IK
    19:00Hatstore ArenaKalmar

2025-01-24 Seriespel

  1. IF BjörklövenDjurgårdens IF
    18:00Visionite ArenaUmeå
  2. Nybro Vikings IFMora IK
    18:00Liljas ArenaNybro
  3. BIK KarlskogaTingsryds AIF
    19:00NobelhallenKarlskoga
  4. Västerås IKAIK
    19:00ABB Arena NordVästerås
  5. Vimmerby HCÖstersunds IK
    19:00Arena Hansson Konsult & KonstruktionVimmerby
  6. Kalmar HCAlmtuna IS
    19:00Hatstore ArenaKalmar
  7. Södertälje SKIK Oskarshamn
    20:30ScaniarinkenSödertälje

2025-01-26 Seriespel

  1. IK OskarshamnMora IK
    16:30Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn

2025-01-27 Seriespel

  1. Djurgårdens IFIF Björklöven
    19:00HovetStockholm

2025-01-28 Seriespel

  1. Tingsryds AIFSödertälje SK
    19:00DackehallenTingsryd

2025-01-29 Seriespel

  1. Östersunds IKVästerås IK
    19:00Östersund ArenaÖstersund
  2. Mora IKVimmerby HC
    19:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  3. BIK KarlskogaIK Oskarshamn
    19:00NobelhallenKarlskoga
  4. Almtuna ISKalmar HC
    19:00Gränby ishallUppsala
  5. AIKNybro Vikings IF
    19:00HovetStockholm

2025-01-31 Seriespel

  1. IF BjörklövenTingsryds AIF
    19:00Visionite ArenaUmeå
  2. IK OskarshamnAIK
    19:00Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn
  3. Västerås IKKalmar HC
    19:00ABB Arena NordVästerås
  4. Almtuna ISBIK Karlskoga
    19:00Gränby ishallUppsala
  5. Södertälje SKMora IK
    19:00ScaniarinkenSödertälje
  6. Vimmerby HCDjurgårdens IF
    19:00Arena Hansson Konsult & KonstruktionVimmerby
  7. Nybro Vikings IFÖstersunds IK
    19:00Liljas ArenaNybro

2025-02-01 Seriespel

  1. BIK KarlskogaDjurgårdens IF
    18:00NobelhallenKarlskoga

2025-02-02 Seriespel

  1. Mora IKNybro Vikings IF
    14:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  2. Tingsryds AIFAIK
    14:00DackehallenTingsryd
  3. Östersunds IKAlmtuna IS
    16:30Östersund ArenaÖstersund
  4. Kalmar HCVimmerby HC
    16:30Hatstore ArenaKalmar

2025-02-07 Seriespel

  1. IF BjörklövenSödertälje SK
    19:00Visionite ArenaUmeå
  2. Västerås IKIK Oskarshamn
    19:00ABB Arena NordVästerås

2025-02-12 Seriespel

  1. IK OskarshamnÖstersunds IK
    19:00Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn
  2. Mora IKIF Björklöven
    19:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  3. Almtuna ISVästerås IK
    19:00Gränby ishallUppsala
  4. AIKDjurgårdens IF
    19:00HovetStockholm
  5. Vimmerby HCTingsryds AIF
    19:00Arena Hansson Konsult & KonstruktionVimmerby
  6. Nybro Vikings IFSödertälje SK
    19:00Liljas ArenaNybro
  7. Kalmar HCBIK Karlskoga
    19:00Hatstore ArenaKalmar

2025-02-14 Seriespel

  1. IF BjörklövenAlmtuna IS
    19:00Visionite ArenaUmeå
  2. Östersunds IKVimmerby HC
    19:00Östersund ArenaÖstersund
  3. IK OskarshamnKalmar HC
    19:00Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn
  4. Djurgårdens IFVästerås IK
    19:00HovetStockholm
  5. Södertälje SKBIK Karlskoga
    19:00ScaniarinkenSödertälje
  6. Tingsryds AIFNybro Vikings IF
    19:00DackehallenTingsryd

2025-02-15 Seriespel

  1. AIKMora IK
    18:00HovetStockholm

2025-02-16 Seriespel

  1. IF BjörklövenKalmar HC
    14:00Visionite ArenaUmeå
  2. Tingsryds AIFVästerås IK
    14:00DackehallenTingsryd
  3. BIK KarlskogaÖstersunds IK
    16:30NobelhallenKarlskoga
  4. Almtuna ISIK Oskarshamn
    16:30Gränby ishallUppsala
  5. Södertälje SKAIK
    16:30ScaniarinkenSödertälje

2025-02-17 Seriespel

  1. Nybro Vikings IFVimmerby HC
    19:00Liljas ArenaNybro
  2. Djurgårdens IFMora IK
    19:00HovetStockholm

2025-02-18 Seriespel

  1. AIKVästerås IK
    19:00HovetStockholm

2025-02-19 Seriespel

  1. Östersunds IKSödertälje SK
    19:00Östersund ArenaÖstersund
  2. IK OskarshamnTingsryds AIF
    19:00Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn
  3. Mora IKBIK Karlskoga
    19:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  4. Djurgårdens IFAlmtuna IS
    19:00HovetStockholm
  5. Vimmerby HCIF Björklöven
    19:00Arena Hansson Konsult & KonstruktionVimmerby
  6. Kalmar HCNybro Vikings IF
    19:00Hatstore ArenaKalmar

2025-02-21 Seriespel

  1. Mora IKIK Oskarshamn
    19:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  2. BIK KarlskogaAIK
    19:00NobelhallenKarlskoga
  3. Västerås IKVimmerby HC
    19:00ABB Arena NordVästerås
  4. Almtuna ISTingsryds AIF
    19:00Gränby ishallUppsala
  5. Djurgårdens IFSödertälje SK
    19:00HovetStockholm
  6. Nybro Vikings IFIF Björklöven
    19:00Liljas ArenaNybro

2025-02-22 Seriespel

  1. Kalmar HCÖstersunds IK
    19:00Hatstore ArenaKalmar

2025-02-23 Seriespel

  1. Vimmerby HCIK Oskarshamn
    14:00Arena Hansson Konsult & KonstruktionVimmerby
  2. Almtuna ISMora IK
    16:30Gränby ishallUppsala
  3. Nybro Vikings IFDjurgårdens IF
    16:30Liljas ArenaNybro
  4. Tingsryds AIFBIK Karlskoga
    16:30DackehallenTingsryd

2025-02-24 Seriespel

  1. AIKÖstersunds IK
    19:00HovetStockholm
  2. Södertälje SKKalmar HC
    19:00ScaniarinkenSödertälje

2025-02-26 Seriespel

  1. Östersunds IKMora IK
    19:00Östersund ArenaÖstersund
  2. IK OskarshamnIF Björklöven
    19:00Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn
  3. BIK KarlskogaNybro Vikings IF
    19:00NobelhallenKarlskoga
  4. Djurgårdens IFTingsryds AIF
    19:00HovetStockholm
  5. Södertälje SKVästerås IK
    19:00ScaniarinkenSödertälje
  6. Vimmerby HCAlmtuna IS
    19:00Arena Hansson Konsult & KonstruktionVimmerby
  7. Kalmar HCAIK
    19:00Hatstore ArenaKalmar

2025-02-28 Seriespel

  1. Västerås IKMora IK
    18:00ABB Arena NordVästerås
  2. IF BjörklövenBIK Karlskoga
    19:00Visionite ArenaUmeå
  3. Almtuna ISSödertälje SK
    19:00Gränby ishallUppsala
  4. AIKVimmerby HC
    19:00HovetStockholm
  5. Tingsryds AIFKalmar HC
    19:00DackehallenTingsryd
  6. Nybro Vikings IFIK Oskarshamn
    20:30Liljas ArenaNybro

2025-03-01 Seriespel

  1. Djurgårdens IFÖstersunds IK
    18:00HovetStockholm

2025-03-05 Seriespel

  1. IF BjörklövenAIK
    19:00Visionite ArenaUmeå
  2. Östersunds IKTingsryds AIF
    19:00Östersund ArenaÖstersund
  3. Mora IKKalmar HC
    19:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  4. BIK KarlskogaVästerås IK
    19:00NobelhallenKarlskoga
  5. Djurgårdens IFIK Oskarshamn
    19:00HovetStockholm
  6. Södertälje SKVimmerby HC
    19:00ScaniarinkenSödertälje
  7. Nybro Vikings IFAlmtuna IS
    19:00Liljas ArenaNybro

2025-03-07 Seriespel

  1. Östersunds IKIF Björklöven
    19:00Östersund ArenaÖstersund
  2. IK OskarshamnSödertälje SK
    19:00Be-Ge Hockey CenterOskarshamn
  3. Mora IKTingsryds AIF
    19:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  4. Västerås IKNybro Vikings IF
    19:00ABB Arena NordVästerås
  5. AIKAlmtuna IS
    19:00HovetStockholm
  6. Vimmerby HCBIK Karlskoga
    19:00Arena Hansson Konsult & KonstruktionVimmerby
  7. Kalmar HCDjurgårdens IF
    19:00Hatstore ArenaKalmar

Lämna en kommentar