Spelschema HockeyAllsvenskan 2021/2022

Tabell HockeyAllsvenskan 2021/2022

Kommande matcher

2021-11-28

  1. Mora IKIF Björklöven
    15:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  2. BIK KarlskogaAlmtuna IS
    15:00NobelhallenKarlskoga
  3. Västerviks IKHC Vita Hästen
    15:00Plivit ArenaVästervik
  4. AIKIF Troja-Ljungby
    16:30HovetStockholm
  5. MoDo HockeyVästerås IK
    18:00Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik
  6. HV71Kristianstads IK
    18:00Husqvarna GardenJönköping
  7. Tingsryds AIFSödertälje SK
    18:00Nelson Garden ArenaTingsryd

2021-11-30

  1. BIK KarlskogaIF Björklöven
    19:00NobelhallenKarlskoga
  2. Västerviks IKSödertälje SK
    19:00Plivit ArenaVästervik

2021-12-01

  1. MoDo HockeyTingsryds AIF
    19:00Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik
  2. Västerås IKHC Vita Hästen
    19:00ABB Arena NordVästerås
  3. Almtuna ISKristianstads IK
    19:00Upplands Bilforum ArenaUppsala
  4. HV71Mora IK
    19:00Husqvarna GardenJönköping
  5. IF Troja-LjungbyAIK
    19:00Ljungby ArenaLjungby

Spelschema HockeyAllsvenskan

2021-09-24 Seriespel

  1. HV71AIK3-2 (0-1, 3-1, 0-0)
    18:00Husqvarna GardenJönköping
  2. Västerås IKTingsryds AIF5-2 (2-0, 0-1, 3-1)
    19:00ABB Arena NordVästerås
  3. Almtuna ISIF Troja-Ljungby4-2 (1-0, 2-2, 1-0)
    19:00Upplands Bilforum ArenaUppsala
  4. HC Vita HästenMora IK4-3 (1-2, 2-0, 0-1, 1-0)
    19:00HimmelstalundshallenNorrköping
  5. Västerviks IKMoDo Hockey5-2 (1-1, 1-0, 3-1)
    19:00Plivit ArenaVästervik
  6. Kristianstads IKBIK Karlskoga1-2 (0-0, 0-1, 1-1)
    19:00Kristianstads IshallKristianstad
  7. Södertälje SKIF Björklöven2-10 (1-4, 0-2, 1-4)
    20:30ScaniarinkenSödertälje

2021-09-29 Seriespel

  1. IF BjörklövenKristianstads IK6-3 (2-0, 2-2, 2-1)
    19:00A3 ArenaUmeå
  2. MoDo HockeyVästerviks IK4-0 (2-0, 1-0, 1-0)
    19:00Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik
  3. Mora IKAIK1-5 (0-2, 0-2, 1-1)
    19:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  4. Södertälje SKIF Troja-Ljungby4-1 (0-1, 2-0, 2-0)
    19:00ScaniarinkenSödertälje
  5. HC Vita HästenAlmtuna IS4-5 (1-3, 2-1, 1-1)
    19:00HimmelstalundshallenNorrköping
  6. HV71Västerås IK4-1 (1-0, 2-0, 1-1)
    19:00Husqvarna GardenJönköping
  7. Tingsryds AIFBIK Karlskoga1-4 (0-1, 1-1, 0-2)
    19:00Nelson Garden ArenaTingsryd

2021-10-01 Seriespel

  1. IF BjörklövenVästerviks IK0-1 (0-0, 0-1, 0-0)
    19:00Winpos ArenaUmeå
  2. MoDo HockeyKristianstads IK5-3 (3-2, 1-1, 1-0)
    19:00Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik
  3. Västerås IKHC Vita Hästen8-4 (3-1, 1-1, 4-2)
    19:00ABB Arena NordVästerås
  4. Almtuna ISTingsryds AIF7-2 (1-1, 4-1, 2-0)
    19:00Upplands Bilforum ArenaUppsala
  5. AIKHV710-2 (0-0, 0-1, 0-1)
    19:00HovetStockholm
  6. IF Troja-LjungbyBIK Karlskoga1-4 (0-0, 0-1, 1-3)
    19:00Ljungby ArenaLjungby

2021-10-02 Seriespel

  1. Mora IKSödertälje SK4-3 (2-1, 0-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0)
    18:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora

2021-10-06 Seriespel

  1. Västerås IKBIK Karlskoga1-4 (0-1, 1-1, 0-2)
    19:00ABB Arena NordVästerås
  2. Almtuna ISAIK1-5 (1-2, 0-0, 0-3)
    19:00Upplands Bilforum ArenaUppsala
  3. Södertälje SKMora IK3-2 (0-1, 0-0, 2-1, 0-0, 1-0)
    19:00ScaniarinkenSödertälje
  4. HC Vita HästenHV712-6 (1-1, 1-4, 0-1)
    19:00HimmelstalundshallenNorrköping
  5. Västerviks IKIF Troja-Ljungby3-1 (1-0, 1-0, 1-1)
    19:00Plivit ArenaVästervik
  6. Tingsryds AIFMoDo Hockey5-0 (2-0, 1-0, 2-0)
    19:00Nelson Garden ArenaTingsryd
  7. Kristianstads IKIF Björklöven3-5 (0-1, 0-3, 3-1)
    19:00Kristianstads IshallKristianstad

2021-10-08 Seriespel

  1. Mora IKAlmtuna IS4-3 (0-0, 2-3, 1-0, 1-0)
    19:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  2. AIKVästerviks IK5-2 (2-0, 1-1, 2-1)
    19:00HovetStockholm
  3. HV71BIK Karlskoga7-2 (3-2, 1-0, 3-0)
    19:00Husqvarna GardenJönköping
  4. IF Troja-LjungbyHC Vita Hästen2-3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-0, 0-1)
    19:00Ljungby ArenaLjungby
  5. Tingsryds AIFIF Björklöven3-6 (0-1, 3-1, 0-4)
    19:00Nelson Garden ArenaTingsryd
  6. Kristianstads IKMoDo Hockey3-6 (1-2, 1-3, 1-1)
    19:00Kristianstads IshallKristianstad

2021-10-09 Seriespel

  1. Södertälje SKVästerås IK5-2 (2-0, 2-0, 1-2)
    18:00ScaniarinkenSödertälje

2021-10-13 Seriespel

  1. IF BjörklövenIF Troja-Ljungby1-4 (0-1, 0-2, 1-1)
    19:00Winpos ArenaUmeå
  2. MoDo HockeyHV712-3 (1-2, 0-0, 1-1)
    19:00Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik
  3. Västerås IKKristianstads IK3-2 (2-1, 0-1, 1-0)
    19:00ABB Arena NordVästerås
  4. Almtuna ISSödertälje SK2-3 (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1)
    19:00Upplands Bilforum ArenaUppsala
  5. HC Vita HästenBIK Karlskoga0-1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-1)
    19:00HimmelstalundshallenNorrköping
  6. Västerviks IKAIK6-3 (2-1, 3-0, 1-2)
    19:00Plivit ArenaVästervik

2021-10-15 Seriespel

  1. IF BjörklövenHV716-2 (2-0, 2-1, 2-1)
    19:00Winpos ArenaUmeå
  2. Södertälje SKAlmtuna IS4-3 (2-1, 0-0, 1-2, 1-0)
    19:00ScaniarinkenSödertälje
  3. AIKVästerås IK2-5 (2-1, 0-1, 0-3)
    19:00HovetStockholm
  4. Tingsryds AIFMora IK4-2 (2-1, 2-0, 0-1)
    19:00Nelson Garden ArenaTingsryd
  5. Kristianstads IKHC Vita Hästen4-1 (1-0, 2-0, 1-1)
    19:00Kristianstads IshallKristianstad

2021-10-16 Seriespel

  1. MoDo HockeyIF Troja-Ljungby4-3 (0-2, 1-1, 2-0, 1-0)
    18:00Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik
  2. BIK KarlskogaVästerviks IK3-1 (0-0, 1-1, 2-0)
    18:00NobelhallenKarlskoga

2021-10-17 Seriespel

  1. Tingsryds AIFMora IK5-4 (2-0, 2-2, 1-2)
    15:00Nelson Garden ArenaTingsryd

2021-10-19 Seriespel

  1. Västerviks IKMora IK3-4 (2-2, 0-1, 1-0, 0-1)
    19:00Plivit ArenaVästervik

2021-10-20 Seriespel

  1. BIK KarlskogaTingsryds AIF3-4 (1-1, 0-1, 2-2)
    19:00NobelhallenKarlskoga
  2. Västerås IKMoDo Hockey1-4 (0-0, 0-3, 1-1)
    19:00ABB Arena NordVästerås
  3. HC Vita HästenIF Björklöven1-2 (1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1)
    19:00HimmelstalundshallenNorrköping
  4. HV71Södertälje SK5-0 (3-0, 1-0, 1-0)
    19:00Husqvarna GardenJönköping
  5. IF Troja-LjungbyAlmtuna IS6-4 (2-1, 2-3, 2-0)
    19:00Ljungby ArenaLjungby

2021-10-22 Seriespel

  1. IF BjörklövenSödertälje SK3-4 (0-1, 2-2, 1-1)
    19:00Winpos ArenaUmeå
  2. MoDo HockeyHC Vita Hästen4-0 (1-0, 2-0, 1-0)
    19:00Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik
  3. Mora IKAIK2-3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-1)
    19:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  4. BIK KarlskogaIF Troja-Ljungby2-3 (1-1, 1-1, 0-1)
    19:00NobelhallenKarlskoga
  5. Almtuna ISHV714-5 (1-2, 1-1, 2-1, 0-0, 0-1)
    19:00Upplands Bilforum ArenaUppsala
  6. Tingsryds AIFVästerviks IK1-3 (0-2, 0-0, 1-1)
    19:00Nelson Garden ArenaTingsryd
  7. Kristianstads IKVästerås IK3-1 (1-0, 1-1, 1-0)
    19:00Kristianstads IshallKristianstad

2021-10-24 Seriespel

  1. AIKKristianstads IK3-5 (1-0, 0-3, 2-2)
    13:00HovetStockholm

2021-10-26 Seriespel

  1. Västerviks IKMoDo Hockey2-3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-0, 0-1)
    19:00Plivit ArenaVästervik

2021-10-27 Seriespel

  1. IF BjörklövenMora IK8-2 (0-1, 4-1, 4-0)
    19:00Winpos ArenaUmeå
  2. Almtuna ISBIK Karlskoga1-2 (0-1, 0-1, 1-0)
    19:00Upplands Bilforum ArenaUppsala
  3. Södertälje SKVästerås IK2-5 (1-2, 0-2, 1-1)
    19:00ScaniarinkenSödertälje
  4. HC Vita HästenTingsryds AIF2-1 (1-0, 1-0, 0-1)
    19:00HimmelstalundshallenNorrköping
  5. IF Troja-LjungbyHV713-6 (0-1, 1-3, 2-2)
    19:00Ljungby ArenaLjungby
  6. Kristianstads IKAIK3-1 (1-0, 1-1, 1-0)
    19:00Kristianstads IshallKristianstad

2021-10-29 Seriespel

  1. AIKSödertälje SK4-0 (2-0, 1-0, 1-0)
    18:00HovetStockholm
  2. Mora IKBIK Karlskoga5-2 (1-0, 2-0, 2-2)
    19:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  3. Västerås IKAlmtuna IS4-0 (2-0, 1-0, 1-0)
    19:00ABB Arena NordVästerås
  4. HV71Kristianstads IK5-4 (1-2, 1-2, 2-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    19:00Husqvarna GardenJönköping
  5. Västerviks IKHC Vita Hästen5-2 (0-1, 3-1, 2-0)
    19:00Plivit ArenaVästervik
  6. Tingsryds AIFIF Troja-Ljungby5-3 (0-0, 1-2, 4-1)
    19:00Nelson Garden ArenaTingsryd
  7. MoDo HockeyIF Björklöven5-2 (4-1, 0-0, 1-1)
    20:30Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik

2021-10-30 Seriespel

  1. HC Vita HästenAIK2-3 (1-0, 0-1, 1-1, 0-1)
    15:00HimmelstalundshallenNorrköping
  2. IF Troja-LjungbyVästerviks IK2-4 (1-1, 0-2, 1-1)
    15:00Ljungby ArenaLjungby
  3. Kristianstads IKTingsryds AIF7-1 (5-0, 0-1, 2-0)
    15:00Kristianstads IshallKristianstad
  4. IF BjörklövenMoDo Hockey8-1 (5-0, 1-1, 2-0)
    18:00Winpos ArenaUmeå
  5. BIK KarlskogaVästerås IK3-4 (2-1, 0-1, 1-1, 0-1)
    18:00NobelhallenKarlskoga
  6. Södertälje SKHV710-1 (0-1, 0-0, 0-0)
    18:00ScaniarinkenSödertälje

2021-10-31 Seriespel

  1. Almtuna ISMora IK1-5 (0-1, 1-1, 0-3)
    15:00Upplands Bilforum ArenaUppsala

2021-11-09 Seriespel

  1. MoDo HockeyVästerås IK4-0 (1-0, 1-0, 2-0)
    19:00Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik

2021-11-10 Seriespel

  1. IF BjörklövenSödertälje SK4-3 (1-0, 2-2, 0-1, 1-0)
    19:00Winpos ArenaUmeå
  2. AIKAlmtuna IS5-2 (0-1, 2-0, 3-1)
    19:00HovetStockholm
  3. HC Vita HästenMora IK2-1 (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    19:00HimmelstalundshallenNorrköping
  4. HV71IF Troja-Ljungby5-3 (3-1, 1-1, 1-1)
    19:00Husqvarna GardenJönköping
  5. Kristianstads IKBIK Karlskoga4-1 (1-0, 1-0, 2-1)
    19:00Kristianstads IshallKristianstad

2021-11-12 Seriespel

  1. Mora IKIF Björklöven2-3 (0-1, 2-0, 0-2)
    19:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  2. BIK KarlskogaAIK6-3 (0-1, 3-0, 3-2)
    19:00NobelhallenKarlskoga
  3. Västerås IKSödertälje SK3-0 (2-0, 1-0, 0-0)
    19:00ABB Arena NordVästerås
  4. Almtuna ISMoDo Hockey1-3 (1-0, 0-1, 0-2)
    19:00Upplands Bilforum ArenaUppsala
  5. IF Troja-LjungbyKristianstads IK1-2 (0-1, 0-1, 1-0)
    19:00Ljungby ArenaLjungby
  6. Västerviks IKHV713-4 (1-0, 2-1, 0-2, 0-1)
    19:00Plivit ArenaVästervik
  7. Tingsryds AIFHC Vita Hästen0-3 (0-1, 0-0, 0-2)
    19:00Nelson Garden ArenaTingsryd

2021-11-13 Seriespel

  1. AIKVästerås IK2-1 (0-1, 1-0, 1-0)
    15:00HovetStockholm
  2. Kristianstads IKVästerviks IK4-0 (0-0, 3-0, 1-0)
    15:00Kristianstads IshallKristianstad
  3. HV71Tingsryds AIF3-1 (0-1, 3-0, 0-0)
    18:00Husqvarna GardenJönköping
  4. Södertälje SKBIK Karlskoga1-3 (1-1, 0-0, 0-2)
    18:00ScaniarinkenSödertälje

2021-11-14 Seriespel

  1. HC Vita HästenIF Troja-Ljungby5-2 (0-1, 3-1, 2-0)
    15:00HimmelstalundshallenNorrköping
  2. MoDo HockeyMora IK3-1 (0-0, 2-0, 1-1)
    15:00Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik
  3. IF BjörklövenAlmtuna IS5-4 (3-1, 1-1, 1-2)
    18:00Winpos ArenaUmeå

2021-11-17 Seriespel

  1. BIK KarlskogaMoDo Hockey3-0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0)
    19:00NobelhallenKarlskoga
  2. Västerås IKVästerviks IK4-0 (1-0, 1-0, 2-0)
    19:00ABB Arena NordVästerås
  3. AIKHV711-2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-1)
    19:00HovetStockholm
  4. HC Vita HästenIF Björklöven4-5 (2-1, 1-1, 1-2, 0-1)
    19:00HimmelstalundshallenNorrköping
  5. IF Troja-LjungbyAlmtuna IS3-5 (1-2, 1-2, 1-1)
    19:00Ljungby ArenaLjungby
  6. Kristianstads IKSödertälje SK5-2 (1-2, 2-0, 2-0)
    19:00Kristianstads IshallKristianstad

2021-11-19 Seriespel

  1. MoDo HockeyHC Vita Hästen4-3 (4-0, 0-1, 0-2)
    19:00Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik
  2. Mora IKBIK Karlskoga0-4 (0-0, 0-1, 0-3)
    19:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  3. Almtuna ISIF Troja-Ljungby3-2 (0-1, 2-0, 0-1, 1-0)
    19:00Upplands Bilforum ArenaUppsala
  4. Södertälje SKKristianstads IK7-4 (4-1, 0-0, 3-3)
    19:00ScaniarinkenSödertälje
  5. HV71AIK3-0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0)
    19:00Husqvarna GardenJönköping
  6. Västerviks IKTingsryds AIF0-1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1)
    19:00Plivit ArenaVästervik

2021-11-20 Seriespel

  1. Tingsryds AIFVästerviks IK5-4 (2-1, 1-1, 1-2, 1-0)
    18:00Nelson Garden ArenaTingsryd
  2. IF BjörklövenVästerås IK0-5 (0-0, 0-2, 0-3)
    18:00Winpos ArenaUmeå

2021-11-21 Seriespel

  1. MoDo HockeyBIK Karlskoga2-1 (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 1-0)
    15:00Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik

2021-11-24 Seriespel

  1. MoDo HockeySödertälje SK5-4 (0-1, 4-3, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    19:00Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik
  2. Mora IKVästerås IK3-2 (1-1, 0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0)
    19:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  3. BIK KarlskogaKristianstads IK2-4 (0-0, 0-1, 2-3)
    19:00NobelhallenKarlskoga
  4. AIKIF Björklöven2-5 (0-0, 1-3, 1-2)
    19:00HovetStockholm
  5. HV71HC Vita Hästen6-4 (2-2, 0-1, 4-1)
    19:00Husqvarna GardenJönköping
  6. Västerviks IKIF Troja-Ljungby4-2 (2-1, 0-1, 2-0)
    19:00Plivit ArenaVästervik
  7. Tingsryds AIFAlmtuna IS5-4 (1-0, 2-1, 2-3)
    19:00Nelson Garden ArenaTingsryd

2021-11-26 Seriespel

  1. Kristianstads IKHV712-1 (1-1, 1-0, 0-0)
    18:00Kristianstads IshallKristianstad
  2. IF BjörklövenBIK Karlskoga4-2 (1-0, 2-2, 1-0)
    19:00Winpos ArenaUmeå
  3. Almtuna ISMoDo Hockey3-4 (2-0, 0-1, 1-3)
    19:00Upplands Bilforum ArenaUppsala
  4. HC Vita HästenTingsryds AIF4-2 (0-0, 0-0, 4-2)
    19:00HimmelstalundshallenNorrköping
  5. IF Troja-LjungbyVästerviks IK3-1 (1-0, 1-1, 1-0)
    19:00Ljungby ArenaLjungby
  6. Västerås IKAIK5-2 (3-0, 0-1, 2-1)
    20:30ABB Arena NordVästerås

2021-11-27 Seriespel

  1. Södertälje SKMora IK1-2 (1-0, 0-2, 0-0)
    15:00ScaniarinkenSödertälje

2021-11-28 Seriespel

  1. Mora IKIF Björklöven
    15:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  2. BIK KarlskogaAlmtuna IS
    15:00NobelhallenKarlskoga
  3. Västerviks IKHC Vita Hästen
    15:00Plivit ArenaVästervik
  4. AIKIF Troja-Ljungby
    16:30HovetStockholm
  5. MoDo HockeyVästerås IK
    18:00Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik
  6. HV71Kristianstads IK
    18:00Husqvarna GardenJönköping
  7. Tingsryds AIFSödertälje SK
    18:00Nelson Garden ArenaTingsryd

2021-11-30 Seriespel

  1. BIK KarlskogaIF Björklöven
    19:00NobelhallenKarlskoga
  2. Västerviks IKSödertälje SK
    19:00Plivit ArenaVästervik

2021-12-01 Seriespel

  1. MoDo HockeyTingsryds AIF
    19:00Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik
  2. Västerås IKHC Vita Hästen
    19:00ABB Arena NordVästerås
  3. Almtuna ISKristianstads IK
    19:00Upplands Bilforum ArenaUppsala
  4. HV71Mora IK
    19:00Husqvarna GardenJönköping
  5. IF Troja-LjungbyAIK
    19:00Ljungby ArenaLjungby

2021-12-03 Seriespel

  1. IF BjörklövenTingsryds AIF
    19:00Winpos ArenaUmeå
  2. Mora IKIF Troja-Ljungby
    19:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  3. Västerås IKHV71
    19:00ABB Arena NordVästerås
  4. Södertälje SKVästerviks IK
    19:00ScaniarinkenSödertälje
  5. AIKBIK Karlskoga
    19:00HovetStockholm
  6. HC Vita HästenMoDo Hockey
    19:00HimmelstalundshallenNorrköping
  7. Kristianstads IKAlmtuna IS
    19:00Kristianstads IshallKristianstad

2021-12-07 Seriespel

  1. Tingsryds AIFVästerås IK
    19:00Nelson Garden ArenaTingsryd

2021-12-08 Seriespel

  1. IF Troja-LjungbyMoDo Hockey
    19:00Ljungby ArenaLjungby
  2. Almtuna ISSödertälje SK
    19:00Upplands Bilforum ArenaUppsala
  3. AIKMora IK
    19:00HovetStockholm
  4. HV71IF Björklöven
    19:00Husqvarna GardenJönköping
  5. BIK KarlskogaVästerviks IK
    19:00NobelhallenKarlskoga
  6. Kristianstads IKHC Vita Hästen
    19:00Kristianstads IshallKristianstad

2021-12-10 Seriespel

  1. Mora IKTingsryds AIF
    19:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  2. BIK KarlskogaKristianstads IK
    19:00NobelhallenKarlskoga
  3. Västerås IKAIK
    19:00ABB Arena NordVästerås
  4. Södertälje SKAlmtuna IS
    19:00ScaniarinkenSödertälje
  5. HC Vita HästenVästerviks IK
    19:00HimmelstalundshallenNorrköping
  6. HV71MoDo Hockey
    19:00Husqvarna GardenJönköping
  7. IF Troja-LjungbyIF Björklöven
    19:00Ljungby ArenaLjungby

2021-12-11 Seriespel

  1. Mora IKTingsryds AIF
    18:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora

2021-12-12 Seriespel

  1. Västerviks IKIF Björklöven
    15:00Plivit ArenaVästervik

2021-12-14 Seriespel

  1. Kristianstads IKVästerås IK
    19:00Kristianstads IshallKristianstad

2021-12-15 Seriespel

  1. MoDo HockeyAlmtuna IS
    19:00Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik
  2. Mora IKHV71
    19:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  3. BIK KarlskogaHC Vita Hästen
    19:00NobelhallenKarlskoga
  4. Tingsryds AIFAIK
    19:00Nelson Garden ArenaTingsryd
  5. IF Troja-LjungbySödertälje SK
    19:00Ljungby ArenaLjungby

2021-12-17 Seriespel

  1. IF BjörklövenMoDo Hockey
    19:00Winpos ArenaUmeå
  2. Västerås IKMora IK
    19:00ABB Arena NordVästerås
  3. Almtuna ISAIK
    19:00Upplands Bilforum ArenaUppsala
  4. Södertälje SKBIK Karlskoga
    19:00ScaniarinkenSödertälje
  5. HC Vita HästenIF Troja-Ljungby
    19:00HimmelstalundshallenNorrköping
  6. Västerviks IKKristianstads IK
    19:00Plivit ArenaVästervik
  7. Tingsryds AIFHV71
    19:00Nelson Garden ArenaTingsryd

2021-12-18 Seriespel

  1. Mora IKSödertälje SK
    15:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  2. BIK KarlskogaVästerås IK
    15:00NobelhallenKarlskoga
  3. AIKHC Vita Hästen
    15:00HovetStockholm
  4. IF Troja-LjungbyTingsryds AIF
    15:00Ljungby ArenaLjungby
  5. MoDo HockeyIF Björklöven
    18:00Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik
  6. HV71Almtuna IS
    18:00Husqvarna GardenJönköping
  7. Kristianstads IKVästerviks IK
    18:00Kristianstads IshallKristianstad

2021-12-27 Seriespel

  1. Mora IKMoDo Hockey
    19:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  2. BIK KarlskogaAlmtuna IS
    19:00NobelhallenKarlskoga
  3. Västerås IKIF Björklöven
    19:00ABB Arena NordVästerås
  4. Södertälje SKIF Troja-Ljungby
    19:00ScaniarinkenSödertälje
  5. HC Vita HästenKristianstads IK
    19:00HimmelstalundshallenNorrköping
  6. Västerviks IKHV71
    19:00Plivit ArenaVästervik
  7. Tingsryds AIFAIK
    19:00Nelson Garden ArenaTingsryd

2021-12-29 Seriespel

  1. IF BjörklövenBIK Karlskoga
    19:00Winpos ArenaUmeå
  2. MoDo HockeyVästerviks IK
    19:00Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik
  3. Almtuna ISMora IK
    19:00Upplands Bilforum ArenaUppsala
  4. AIKSödertälje SK
    19:00HovetStockholm
  5. HC Vita HästenVästerås IK
    19:00HimmelstalundshallenNorrköping
  6. IF Troja-LjungbyHV71
    19:00Ljungby ArenaLjungby
  7. Tingsryds AIFKristianstads IK
    19:00Nelson Garden ArenaTingsryd

2021-12-30 Seriespel

  1. Mora IKHC Vita Hästen
    19:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  2. Västerås IKAlmtuna IS
    19:00ABB Arena NordVästerås
  3. Södertälje SKAIK
    19:00ScaniarinkenSödertälje
  4. HV71Tingsryds AIF
    19:00Husqvarna GardenJönköping
  5. Kristianstads IKIF Troja-Ljungby
    19:00Kristianstads IshallKristianstad

2022-01-03 Seriespel

  1. BIK KarlskogaSödertälje SK
    19:00NobelhallenKarlskoga

2022-01-05 Seriespel

  1. Almtuna ISIF Björklöven
    19:00Upplands Bilforum ArenaUppsala
  2. AIKMoDo Hockey
    19:00HovetStockholm
  3. HV71IF Troja-Ljungby
    19:00Husqvarna GardenJönköping
  4. Västerviks IKVästerås IK
    19:00Plivit ArenaVästervik
  5. Tingsryds AIFHC Vita Hästen
    19:00Nelson Garden ArenaTingsryd
  6. Mora IKKristianstads IK
    19:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora

2022-01-07 Seriespel

  1. IF BjörklövenAIK
    19:00Winpos ArenaUmeå
  2. MoDo HockeySödertälje SK
    19:00Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik
  3. Mora IKKristianstads IK
    19:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  4. Västerviks IKBIK Karlskoga
    19:00Plivit ArenaVästervik
  5. Västerås IKHV71
    19:00ABB Arena NordVästerås
  6. Almtuna ISHC Vita Hästen
    19:00Upplands Bilforum ArenaUppsala
  7. IF Troja-LjungbyTingsryds AIF
    19:00Ljungby ArenaLjungby

2022-01-09 Seriespel

  1. IF BjörklövenVästerviks IK
    15:00Winpos ArenaUmeå

2022-01-11 Seriespel

  1. Mora IKVästerviks IK
    19:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora

2022-01-12 Seriespel

  1. Västerås IKIF Troja-Ljungby
    19:00ABB Arena NordVästerås
  2. Södertälje SKHC Vita Hästen
    19:00ScaniarinkenSödertälje
  3. AIKBIK Karlskoga
    19:00HovetStockholm
  4. Tingsryds AIFIF Björklöven
    19:00Nelson Garden ArenaTingsryd
  5. Kristianstads IKMoDo Hockey
    19:00Kristianstads IshallKristianstad

2022-01-14 Seriespel

  1. BIK KarlskogaMora IK
    19:00NobelhallenKarlskoga
  2. HC Vita HästenSödertälje SK
    19:00HimmelstalundshallenNorrköping
  3. HV71Almtuna IS
    19:00Husqvarna GardenJönköping
  4. IF Troja-LjungbyVästerås IK
    19:00Ljungby ArenaLjungby
  5. Västerviks IKAIK
    19:00Plivit ArenaVästervik
  6. Tingsryds AIFMoDo Hockey
    19:00Nelson Garden ArenaTingsryd
  7. Kristianstads IKIF Björklöven
    19:00Kristianstads IshallKristianstad

2022-01-17 Seriespel

  1. Almtuna ISHV71
    19:00Upplands Bilforum ArenaUppsala

2022-01-19 Seriespel

  1. IF BjörklövenHV71
    19:00Winpos ArenaUmeå
  2. MoDo HockeyIF Troja-Ljungby
    19:00Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik
  3. Västerås IKKristianstads IK
    19:00ABB Arena NordVästerås
  4. Almtuna ISVästerviks IK
    19:00Upplands Bilforum ArenaUppsala
  5. Södertälje SKTingsryds AIF
    19:00ScaniarinkenSödertälje
  6. AIKMora IK
    19:00HovetStockholm
  7. HC Vita HästenBIK Karlskoga
    19:00HimmelstalundshallenNorrköping

2022-01-21 Seriespel

  1. MoDo HockeyHV71
    19:00Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik
  2. Mora IKAlmtuna IS
    19:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  3. BIK KarlskogaHC Vita Hästen
    19:00NobelhallenKarlskoga
  4. Västerviks IKSödertälje SK
    19:00Plivit ArenaVästervik
  5. Kristianstads IKAIK
    19:00Kristianstads IshallKristianstad
  6. IF BjörklövenIF Troja-Ljungby
    19:00Winpos ArenaUmeå
  7. Västerås IKTingsryds AIF
    19:00ABB Arena NordVästerås

2022-01-25 Seriespel

  1. Tingsryds AIFVästerås IK
    19:00Nelson Garden ArenaTingsryd

2022-01-26 Seriespel

  1. BIK KarlskogaIF Björklöven
    19:00NobelhallenKarlskoga
  2. Almtuna ISKristianstads IK
    19:00Upplands Bilforum ArenaUppsala
  3. Södertälje SKMoDo Hockey
    19:00ScaniarinkenSödertälje
  4. AIKHC Vita Hästen
    19:00HovetStockholm
  5. HV71Västerviks IK
    19:00Husqvarna GardenJönköping

2022-01-28 Seriespel

  1. IF BjörklövenMora IK
    18:00Winpos ArenaUmeå
  2. BIK KarlskogaMoDo Hockey
    19:00NobelhallenKarlskoga
  3. HC Vita HästenVästerås IK
    19:00HimmelstalundshallenNorrköping
  4. HV71Södertälje SK
    19:00Husqvarna GardenJönköping
  5. IF Troja-LjungbyAIK
    19:00Ljungby ArenaLjungby
  6. Västerviks IKAlmtuna IS
    19:00Plivit ArenaVästervik
  7. Tingsryds AIFKristianstads IK
    20:30Nelson Garden ArenaTingsryd

2022-01-29 Seriespel

  1. BIK KarlskogaHV71
    18:00NobelhallenKarlskoga
  2. Södertälje SKVästerviks IK
    18:00ScaniarinkenSödertälje
  3. Kristianstads IKIF Troja-Ljungby
    18:00Kristianstads IshallKristianstad
  4. Västerås IKMoDo Hockey
    18:00ABB Arena NordVästerås

2022-01-30 Seriespel

  1. AIKTingsryds AIF
    15:00HovetStockholm
  2. Mora IKHC Vita Hästen
    15:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora

2022-02-02 Seriespel

  1. IF BjörklövenAlmtuna IS
    19:00Winpos ArenaUmeå
  2. Mora IKIF Troja-Ljungby
    19:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  3. MoDo HockeyBIK Karlskoga
    19:00Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik
  4. Västerås IKVästerviks IK
    19:00ABB Arena NordVästerås
  5. AIKKristianstads IK
    19:00HovetStockholm
  6. HC Vita HästenHV71
    19:00HimmelstalundshallenNorrköping
  7. Tingsryds AIFSödertälje SK
    19:00Nelson Garden ArenaTingsryd

2022-02-04 Seriespel

  1. MoDo HockeyAIK
    19:00Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik
  2. HV71Västerås IK
    19:00Husqvarna GardenJönköping
  3. Västerviks IKMora IK
    19:00Plivit ArenaVästervik
  4. Kristianstads IKTingsryds AIF
    19:00Kristianstads IshallKristianstad

2022-02-05 Seriespel

  1. Almtuna ISBIK Karlskoga
    15:00Upplands Bilforum ArenaUppsala
  2. Södertälje SKIF Björklöven
    18:00ScaniarinkenSödertälje
  3. IF Troja-LjungbyHC Vita Hästen
    18:00Ljungby ArenaLjungby

2022-02-06 Seriespel

  1. Almtuna ISIF Björklöven
    15:00Upplands Bilforum ArenaUppsala

2022-02-09 Seriespel

  1. IF BjörklövenAIK
    19:00Winpos ArenaUmeå
  2. BIK KarlskogaMora IK
    19:00NobelhallenKarlskoga
  3. Almtuna ISTingsryds AIF
    19:00Upplands Bilforum ArenaUppsala
  4. Södertälje SKMoDo Hockey
    19:00ScaniarinkenSödertälje
  5. HV71HC Vita Hästen
    19:00Husqvarna GardenJönköping
  6. IF Troja-LjungbyVästerås IK
    19:00Ljungby ArenaLjungby
  7. Västerviks IKKristianstads IK
    19:00Plivit ArenaVästervik

2022-02-11 Seriespel

  1. Mora IKMoDo Hockey
    19:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  2. BIK KarlskogaSödertälje SK
    19:00NobelhallenKarlskoga
  3. Västerås IKIF Björklöven
    19:00ABB Arena NordVästerås
  4. AIKAlmtuna IS
    19:00HovetStockholm
  5. HC Vita HästenVästerviks IK
    19:00HimmelstalundshallenNorrköping
  6. Tingsryds AIFIF Troja-Ljungby
    19:00Nelson Garden ArenaTingsryd
  7. Kristianstads IKHV71
    19:00Kristianstads IshallKristianstad

2022-02-12 Seriespel

  1. Almtuna ISHC Vita Hästen
    15:00Upplands Bilforum ArenaUppsala
  2. Södertälje SKAIK
    15:00ScaniarinkenSödertälje
  3. HV71BIK Karlskoga
    18:00Husqvarna GardenJönköping
  4. IF Troja-LjungbyKristianstads IK
    18:00Ljungby ArenaLjungby
  5. Västerviks IKTingsryds AIF
    18:00Plivit ArenaVästervik

2022-02-13 Seriespel

  1. IF BjörklövenVästerås IK
    18:00Winpos ArenaUmeå
  2. MoDo HockeyMora IK
    18:00Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik

2022-02-15 Seriespel

  1. AIKTingsryds AIF
    19:00HovetStockholm

2022-02-16 Seriespel

  1. IF BjörklövenHC Vita Hästen
    19:00Winpos ArenaUmeå
  2. MoDo HockeyAlmtuna IS
    19:00Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik
  3. Kristianstads IKMora IK
    19:00Kristianstads IshallKristianstad
  4. BIK KarlskogaIF Troja-Ljungby
    19:00NobelhallenKarlskoga
  5. Södertälje SKHV71
    19:00ScaniarinkenSödertälje
  6. Västerviks IKVästerås IK
    19:00Plivit ArenaVästervik

2022-02-18 Seriespel

  1. Västerås IKSödertälje SK
    19:00ABB Arena NordVästerås
  2. Almtuna ISVästerviks IK
    19:00Upplands Bilforum ArenaUppsala
  3. AIKIF Björklöven
    19:00HovetStockholm
  4. Kristianstads IKMora IK
    19:00Kristianstads IshallKristianstad

2022-02-19 Seriespel

  1. HC Vita HästenMoDo Hockey
    18:00HimmelstalundshallenNorrköping
  2. IF Troja-LjungbyBIK Karlskoga
    18:00Ljungby ArenaLjungby
  3. Tingsryds AIFHV71
    18:00Nelson Garden ArenaTingsryd

2022-02-21 Seriespel

  1. IF Troja-LjungbyMora IK
    19:00Ljungby ArenaLjungby

2022-02-22 Seriespel

  1. Södertälje SKHC Vita Hästen
    19:00ScaniarinkenSödertälje

2022-02-23 Seriespel

  1. IF BjörklövenTingsryds AIF
    19:00Winpos ArenaUmeå
  2. MoDo HockeyKristianstads IK
    19:00Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik
  3. BIK KarlskogaAIK
    19:00NobelhallenKarlskoga
  4. Almtuna ISVästerås IK
    19:00Upplands Bilforum ArenaUppsala
  5. HV71Västerviks IK
    19:00Husqvarna GardenJönköping
  6. IF Troja-LjungbyMora IK
    19:00Ljungby ArenaLjungby

2022-02-25 Seriespel

  1. Mora IKHV71
    18:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  2. Västerås IKBIK Karlskoga
    19:00ABB Arena NordVästerås
  3. AIKIF Troja-Ljungby
    19:00HovetStockholm
  4. Västerviks IKAlmtuna IS
    19:00Plivit ArenaVästervik
  5. MoDo HockeyTingsryds AIF
    19:00Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik
  6. IF BjörklövenKristianstads IK
    19:00Winpos ArenaUmeå
  7. HC Vita HästenSödertälje SK
    20:30HimmelstalundshallenNorrköping

2022-03-02 Seriespel

  1. Mora IKVästerås IK
    19:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  2. HC Vita HästenAIK
    19:00HimmelstalundshallenNorrköping
  3. HV71IF Björklöven
    19:00Husqvarna GardenJönköping
  4. IF Troja-LjungbyMoDo Hockey
    19:00Ljungby ArenaLjungby
  5. Västerviks IKBIK Karlskoga
    19:00Plivit ArenaVästervik
  6. Tingsryds AIFAlmtuna IS
    19:00Nelson Garden ArenaTingsryd
  7. Kristianstads IKSödertälje SK
    19:00Kristianstads IshallKristianstad

2022-03-04 Seriespel

  1. BIK KarlskogaTingsryds AIF
    19:00NobelhallenKarlskoga
  2. Västerås IKMora IK
    19:00ABB Arena NordVästerås
  3. HC Vita HästenAlmtuna IS
    19:00HimmelstalundshallenNorrköping
  4. AIKVästerviks IK
    19:00HovetStockholm
  5. HV71MoDo Hockey
    19:00Husqvarna GardenJönköping
  6. IF Troja-LjungbyIF Björklöven
    19:00Ljungby ArenaLjungby
  7. Södertälje SKKristianstads IK
    19:00ScaniarinkenSödertälje

2022-03-05 Seriespel

  1. Södertälje SKTingsryds AIF
    18:00ScaniarinkenSödertälje

2022-03-06 Seriespel

  1. IF BjörklövenHC Vita Hästen
    15:00Winpos ArenaUmeå
  2. AIKMoDo Hockey
    15:00HovetStockholm
  3. Mora IKVästerviks IK
    15:00Smidjegrav ArenaMora
  4. BIK KarlskogaHV71
    15:00NobelhallenKarlskoga
  5. Västerås IKIF Troja-Ljungby
    15:00ABB Arena NordVästerås
  6. Kristianstads IKAlmtuna IS
    15:00Kristianstads IshallKristianstad

2022-03-09 Seriespel

  1. Almtuna ISVästerås IK
    19:00Upplands Bilforum ArenaUppsala
  2. MoDo HockeyAIK
    19:00Hägglunds ArenaÖrnsköldsvik
  3. HC Vita HästenKristianstads IK
    19:00HimmelstalundshallenNorrköping
  4. HV71Mora IK
    19:00Husqvarna GardenJönköping
  5. IF Troja-LjungbySödertälje SK
    19:00Ljungby ArenaLjungby
  6. Västerviks IKIF Björklöven
    19:00Plivit ArenaVästervik
  7. Tingsryds AIFBIK Karlskoga
    19:00Nelson Garden ArenaTingsryd

Lämna en kommentar