Spelschema Handbollsligan Herr 2023/2024

Tabell Handbollsligan Herr 2023/2024

Kommande matcher

2024-04-25

  1. Önnereds HKYstads IF HF
    19:00Göteborg

2024-04-26

  1. IFK KristianstadIK Sävehof
    19:00Kristianstad

2024-05-03

  1. Ystads IF HFÖnnereds HK
    19:00Ystad
  2. IK SävehofIFK Kristianstad
    19:00Partille

Spelschema Handbollsligan Herr

2023-09-15 Seriespel

  1. HF KarlskronaAmo HK27-31 (12-14)
    19:00Karlskrona

2023-09-16 Seriespel

  1. IF Hallby HKIFK Kristianstad30-26 (13-14)
    17:00Jönköping

2023-09-17 Seriespel

  1. HK AranäsEskilstuna Guif IF22-23 (9-14)
    17:00Kungsbacka

2023-09-18 Seriespel

  1. Önnereds HKIFK Skövde HK34-27 (14-12)
    20:15Göteborg

2023-09-19 Seriespel

  1. Ystads IF HFIK Sävehof24-27 (10-15)
    19:00Ystad

2023-09-20 Seriespel

  1. Hammarby IF HFHK Malmö30-26 (16-11)
    19:00Stockholm
  2. Alingsås HKLugi HF29-24 (14-11)
    19:00Alingsås

2023-09-23 Seriespel

  1. Amo HKÖnnereds HK37-25 (16-14)
    15:00Alstermo
  2. IK SävehofHF Karlskrona35-26 (17-12)
    16:30Partille
  3. IFK Skövde HKAlingsås HK28-20 (15-8)
    18:00Skövde

2023-09-24 Seriespel

  1. Eskilstuna Guif IFIF Hallby HK27-30 (8-19)
    16:00Eskilstuna
  2. Lugi HFHammarby IF HF33-36 (16-20)
    16:00Lund
  3. IFK KristianstadHK Aranäs35-23 (14-8)
    16:30Kristianstad
  4. HK MalmöYstads IF HF30-29 (15-15)
    16:30Malmö

2023-09-27 Seriespel

  1. Alingsås HKIFK Kristianstad31-24 (12-11)
    19:00Alingsås
  2. Hammarby IF HFYstads IF HF29-27 (17-8)
    19:00Stockholm

2023-09-28 Seriespel

  1. IFK Skövde HKHK Malmö29-29 (15-16)
    19:00Skövde
  2. HF KarlskronaIF Hallby HK30-25 (17-10)
    19:00Karlskrona
  3. Lugi HFEskilstuna Guif IF30-25 (13-9)
    19:00Lund
  4. Amo HKHK Aranäs33-27 (19-11)
    19:00Alstermo
  5. Önnereds HKIK Sävehof23-35 (12-17)
    20:00Göteborg

2023-10-01 Seriespel

  1. IK SävehofHammarby IF HF33-34 (18-19)
    17:00Partille

2023-10-02 Seriespel

  1. IFK KristianstadÖnnereds HK27-27 (15-15)
    19:00Kristianstad
  2. IF Hallby HKAmo HK30-32 (20-17)
    19:00Jönköping

2023-10-03 Seriespel

  1. HK MalmöAlingsås HK28-25 (15-10)
    19:00Malmö
  2. HK AranäsHF Karlskrona33-30 (18-14)
    19:00Kungsbacka
  3. Ystads IF HFLugi HF33-24 (17-7)
    19:00Ystad
  4. Eskilstuna Guif IFIFK Skövde HK27-24 (13-14)
    19:00Eskilstuna

2023-10-06 Seriespel

  1. Önnereds HKYstads IF HF30-25 (12-12)
    19:00Göteborg
  2. Alingsås HKHK Aranäs37-27 (16-10)
    19:00Alingsås
  3. HF KarlskronaHammarby IF HF28-26 (10-15)
    19:00Karlskrona
  4. IFK Skövde HKIK Sävehof33-30 (16-14)
    19:00Skövde
  5. Lugi HFIF Hallby HK31-30 (16-15)
    19:00Lund

2023-10-07 Seriespel

  1. Amo HKIFK Kristianstad26-32 (11-16)
    15:00Alstermo

2023-10-08 Seriespel

  1. HK MalmöEskilstuna Guif IF30-23 (16-6)
    16:30Malmö

2023-10-09 Seriespel

  1. Alingsås HKIK Sävehof28-29 (12-17)
    19:00Alingsås

2023-10-12 Seriespel

  1. Eskilstuna Guif IFÖnnereds HK24-23 (13-10)
    19:00Eskilstuna
  2. Ystads IF HFIFK Skövde HK28-31 (14-15)
    19:00Ystad
  3. IK SävehofAmo HK35-29 (17-18)
    19:00Partille

2023-10-13 Seriespel

  1. HK AranäsLugi HF21-30 (8-14)
    19:00Kungsbacka

2023-10-14 Seriespel

  1. IFK KristianstadHF Karlskrona31-26 (14-11)
    16:30Kristianstad
  2. Hammarby IF HFAlingsås HK29-26 (13-11)
    17:00Stockholm
  3. IF Hallby HKHK Malmö30-29 (14-13)
    17:00Jönköping

2023-10-19 Seriespel

  1. IFK Skövde HKHammarby IF HF26-24 (15-15)
    19:00Skövde

2023-10-20 Seriespel

  1. HK MalmöHK Aranäs23-20 (7-13)
    19:00Malmö
  2. Önnereds HKIF Hallby HK37-32 (18-15)
    19:00Göteborg
  3. Amo HKEskilstuna Guif IF31-32 (16-11)
    19:00Alstermo
  4. Lugi HFIFK Kristianstad28-33 (12-16)
    20:00Lund

2023-10-21 Seriespel

  1. HF KarlskronaYstads IF HF23-31 (16-16)
    16:00Karlskrona

2023-10-28 Seriespel

  1. HF KarlskronaHK Malmö22-30 (11-13)
    16:00Karlskrona
  2. Eskilstuna Guif IFHammarby IF HF26-27 (15-13)
    16:00Eskilstuna
  3. IFK KristianstadIFK Skövde HK26-29 (10-14)
    16:30Kristianstad

2023-10-29 Seriespel

  1. IF Hallby HKYstads IF HF31-42 (15-22)
    16:00Jönköping
  2. Amo HKAlingsås HK35-35 (15-16)
    16:15Alstermo
  3. IK SävehofLugi HF39-32 (21-17)
    17:00Partille
  4. HK AranäsÖnnereds HK19-21 (12-11)
    17:00Kungsbacka

2023-11-11 Seriespel

  1. Ystads IF HFAmo HK32-25 (13-12)
    15:00Ystad
  2. Hammarby IF HFIF Hallby HK34-28 (13-14)
    17:00Stockholm
  3. IK SävehofEskilstuna Guif IF35-27 (20-15)
    19:00Partille

2023-11-13 Seriespel

  1. Lugi HFHF Karlskrona19-29 (11-11)
    19:00Lund

2023-11-14 Seriespel

  1. Alingsås HKÖnnereds HK37-27 (17-16)
    19:00Alingsås

2023-11-15 Seriespel

  1. IFK Skövde HKHK Aranäs34-32 (17-13)
    19:00Skövde

2023-11-22 Seriespel

  1. HK AranäsHammarby IF HF22-29 (10-10)
    19:00Kungsbacka

2023-11-23 Seriespel

  1. HF KarlskronaIFK Skövde HK26-29 (11-15)
    19:00Karlskrona
  2. Eskilstuna Guif IFAlingsås HK31-24 (21-15)
    19:00Eskilstuna

2023-11-24 Seriespel

  1. Önnereds HKLugi HF32-29 (15-12)
    19:00Göteborg
  2. IFK KristianstadYstads IF HF31-22 (15-10)
    19:00Kristianstad
  3. IF Hallby HKIK Sävehof30-34 (17-16)
    19:00Jönköping

2023-11-25 Seriespel

  1. Amo HKHK Malmö29-31 (13-14)
    17:00Alstermo

2023-11-29 Seriespel

  1. Alingsås HKHF Karlskrona34-31 (19-14)
    19:00Alingsås
  2. HK MalmöÖnnereds HK29-28 (13-14)
    19:00Malmö

2023-11-30 Seriespel

  1. Ystads IF HFEskilstuna Guif IF30-34 (14-20)
    19:00Ystad
  2. IFK Skövde HKIF Hallby HK34-28 (18-17)
    19:00Skövde
  3. Lugi HFAmo HK40-34 (20-16)
    19:00Lund

2023-12-02 Seriespel

  1. Hammarby IF HFIFK Kristianstad31-26 (16-15)
    17:00Stockholm

2023-12-08 Seriespel

  1. HK MalmöLugi HF27-21 (12-7)
    19:00Malmö
  2. Önnereds HKHammarby IF HF41-40 (20-19)
    19:00Göteborg
  3. Eskilstuna Guif IFHF Karlskrona24-26 (11-10)
    19:00Eskilstuna
  4. IF Hallby HKAlingsås HK29-29 (14-14)
    19:00Jönköping
  5. HK AranäsYstads IF HF21-33 (11-14)
    19:00Kungsbacka
  6. Amo HKIFK Skövde HK27-30 (12-14)
    19:00Alstermo

2023-12-09 Seriespel

  1. IFK KristianstadIK Sävehof24-29 (15-13)
    16:30Kristianstad

2023-12-13 Seriespel

  1. Hammarby IF HFAmo HK31-31 (16-15)
    19:00Stockholm
  2. IF Hallby HKHK Aranäs31-31 (16-14)
    19:00Jönköping
  3. HF KarlskronaÖnnereds HK28-27 (14-11)
    19:00Karlskrona
  4. Lugi HFIFK Skövde HK24-25 (13-13)
    19:00Lund

2023-12-14 Seriespel

  1. IK SävehofHK Malmö32-28 (10-12)
    19:00Partille
  2. Eskilstuna Guif IFIFK Kristianstad28-27 (13-16)
    19:00Eskilstuna
  3. Ystads IF HFAlingsås HK33-23 (14-11)
    19:00Ystad

2023-12-18 Seriespel

  1. HK MalmöIK Sävehof24-32 (13-18)
    19:00Malmö
  2. HK AranäsIFK Kristianstad27-35 (14-17)
    19:00Kungsbacka
  3. Lugi HFYstads IF HF27-34 (12-21)
    19:00Lund

2023-12-19 Seriespel

  1. Amo HKIF Hallby HK30-31 (13-18)
    19:00Alstermo
  2. Alingsås HKHammarby IF HF25-18 (14-10)
    19:00Alingsås
  3. IFK Skövde HKHF Karlskrona22-31 (10-14)
    19:00Skövde
  4. Önnereds HKEskilstuna Guif IF29-30 (16-16)
    19:00Göteborg

2023-12-21 Seriespel

  1. IK SävehofHK Aranäs27-24 (11-13)
    19:00Partille

2023-12-22 Seriespel

  1. IFK KristianstadLugi HF31-28 (15-11)
    19:00Kristianstad

2023-12-26 Seriespel

  1. IK SävehofÖnnereds HK37-31 (18-17)
    13:30Partille
  2. Eskilstuna Guif IFAmo HK29-32 (13-17)
    16:00Eskilstuna
  3. Hammarby IF HFHF Karlskrona33-24 (15-13)
    17:00Stockholm

2023-12-27 Seriespel

  1. Ystads IF HFHK Malmö30-25 (12-11)
    19:00Ystad
  2. HK AranäsAlingsås HK20-20 (11-9)
    19:00Kungsbacka
  3. IF Hallby HKIFK Skövde HK30-37 (16-17)
    19:00Jönköping

2023-12-29 Seriespel

  1. Amo HKHammarby IF HF24-31 (9-18)
    18:00Alstermo
  2. HF KarlskronaHK Aranäs27-27 (13-17)
    19:00Karlskrona
  3. IFK Skövde HKEskilstuna Guif IF36-26 (19-14)
    19:00Skövde
  4. Alingsås HKYstads IF HF31-28 (14-14)
    19:00Alingsås
  5. HK MalmöIF Hallby HK34-27 (17-19)
    19:00Malmö
  6. Önnereds HKIFK Kristianstad35-32 (14-16)
    19:00Göteborg
  7. Lugi HFIK Sävehof27-27 (13-13)
    20:00Lund

2024-01-31 Seriespel

  1. Eskilstuna Guif IFHK Malmö29-28 (14-13)
    19:00Eskilstuna
  2. Hammarby IF HFLugi HF33-23 (19-14)
    19:00Stockholm
  3. Ystads IF HFHF Karlskrona40-30 (19-14)
    19:00Ystad
  4. IFK KristianstadAmo HK32-24 (20-11)
    19:00Kristianstad
  5. HK AranäsIFK Skövde HK22-22 (12-15)
    19:00Kungsbacka
  6. IF Hallby HKÖnnereds HK33-34 (17-19)
    19:00Jönköping
  7. IK SävehofAlingsås HK33-27 (16-15)
    19:30Partille

2024-02-03 Seriespel

  1. HF KarlskronaIFK Kristianstad30-37 (17-17)
    16:00Karlskrona
  2. Önnereds HKAmo HK24-31 (12-14)
    16:00Göteborg

2024-02-04 Seriespel

  1. IFK Skövde HKYstads IF HF29-31 (16-15)
    15:00Skövde
  2. HK MalmöHammarby IF HF28-23 (14-11)
    16:30Malmö
  3. Alingsås HKEskilstuna Guif IF28-28 (12-12)
    17:00Alingsås

2024-02-07 Seriespel

  1. IF Hallby HKHF Karlskrona30-30 (16-16)
    19:00Jönköping
  2. Önnereds HKHK Malmö25-21 (14-11)
    19:00Göteborg
  3. IFK KristianstadAlingsås HK31-22 (13-9)
    19:00Kristianstad
  4. Ystads IF HFHK Aranäs39-36 (22-17)
    19:00Ystad
  5. Amo HKIK Sävehof24-37 (12-18)
    19:00Alstermo

2024-02-08 Seriespel

  1. Hammarby IF HFIFK Skövde HK34-27 (15-15)
    19:00Stockholm

2024-02-10 Seriespel

  1. Ystads IF HFHammarby IF HF35-29 (16-14)
    15:00Ystad
  2. IK SävehofIF Hallby HK30-30 (13-13)
    16:00Partille

2024-02-11 Seriespel

  1. HF KarlskronaEskilstuna Guif IF31-34 (19-15)
    16:00Karlskrona
  2. Lugi HFÖnnereds HK25-31 (9-18)
    16:00Lund

2024-02-13 Seriespel

  1. IFK Skövde HKIFK Kristianstad30-24 (14-13)
    19:00Skövde
  2. HK MalmöAmo HK30-27 (13-11)
    19:00Malmö

2024-02-14 Seriespel

  1. Alingsås HKIF Hallby HK36-30 (20-13)
    19:00Alingsås

2024-02-16 Seriespel

  1. IK SävehofIFK Skövde HK30-29 (14-14)
    19:00Partille

2024-02-17 Seriespel

  1. HK MalmöIFK Kristianstad22-24 (11-13)
    16:30Malmö
  2. Amo HKHF Karlskrona30-27 (14-11)
    17:00Alstermo
  3. Hammarby IF HFHK Aranäs34-29 (17-14)
    18:00Stockholm

2024-02-18 Seriespel

  1. Eskilstuna Guif IFYstads IF HF26-30 (12-13)
    16:00Eskilstuna

2024-02-20 Seriespel

  1. Önnereds HKAlingsås HK24-23 (11-8)
    19:00Göteborg

2024-02-21 Seriespel

  1. IF Hallby HKLugi HF31-30 (17-15)
    19:00Jönköping

2024-02-24 Seriespel

  1. IK SävehofYstads IF HF37-26 (19-12)
    16:00Partille
  2. IFK KristianstadHK Malmö29-23 (15-13)
    16:30Kristianstad
  3. Hammarby IF HFÖnnereds HK29-26 (16-13)
    17:00Stockholm

2024-02-25 Seriespel

  1. Lugi HFHK Aranäs25-26 (13-13)
    16:00Lund

2024-02-27 Seriespel

  1. HF KarlskronaAlingsås HK23-26 (10-9)
    19:00Karlskrona

2024-02-28 Seriespel

  1. HK AranäsIF Hallby HK26-26 (15-10)
    19:00Kungsbacka
  2. Lugi HFHK Malmö27-29 (14-13)
    19:00Lund

2024-02-29 Seriespel

  1. IFK Skövde HKAmo HK34-29 (23-13)
    19:00Skövde
  2. Ystads IF HFIFK Kristianstad36-29 (18-13)
    19:00Ystad

2024-03-01 Seriespel

  1. Eskilstuna Guif IFIK Sävehof26-38 (9-21)
    19:00Eskilstuna

2024-03-03 Seriespel

  1. Amo HKLugi HF28-25 (17-11)
    16:15Alstermo
  2. HK MalmöHF Karlskrona28-22 (11-11)
    16:30Malmö
  3. IFK KristianstadHammarby IF HF30-27 (13-10)
    16:30Kristianstad
  4. Alingsås HKIFK Skövde HK27-21 (13-11)
    17:00Alingsås

2024-03-04 Seriespel

  1. IF Hallby HKEskilstuna Guif IF38-29 (19-17)
    19:00Jönköping
  2. Önnereds HKHK Aranäs36-25 (16-11)
    19:00Göteborg

2024-03-08 Seriespel

  1. Eskilstuna Guif IFLugi HF25-32 (15-15)
    19:00Eskilstuna
  2. HK AranäsIK Sävehof37-37 (17-16)
    19:00Kungsbacka

2024-03-20 Seriespel

  1. HK AranäsAmo HK27-28 (12-15)
    19:00Kungsbacka
  2. Alingsås HKHK Malmö31-25 (15-11)
    19:00Alingsås
  3. HF KarlskronaLugi HF34-23 (14-14)
    19:00Karlskrona
  4. Hammarby IF HFIK Sävehof33-26 (16-12)
    19:00Stockholm
  5. IFK KristianstadEskilstuna Guif IF35-23 (17-8)
    19:00Kristianstad
  6. Ystads IF HFIF Hallby HK38-36 (19-17)
    19:00Ystad

2024-03-21 Seriespel

  1. IFK Skövde HKÖnnereds HK34-37 (19-18)
    19:00Skövde

2024-03-23 Seriespel

  1. IK SävehofIFK Kristianstad28-34 (15-16)
    16:00Partille
  2. Amo HKYstads IF HF30-32 (13-15)
    17:00Alstermo

2024-03-25 Seriespel

  1. Lugi HFAlingsås HK35-35 (20-15)
    19:00Lund
  2. IF Hallby HKHammarby IF HF30-26 (16-14)
    19:00Jönköping
  3. HK MalmöIFK Skövde HK21-23 (16-16)
    19:00Malmö
  4. Eskilstuna Guif IFHK Aranäs28-32 (14-14)
    19:00Eskilstuna
  5. Önnereds HKHF Karlskrona34-32 (16-17)
    19:00Göteborg

2024-03-28 Seriespel

  1. Hammarby IF HFEskilstuna Guif IF30-35 (14-13)
    19:00Stockholm
  2. Ystads IF HFÖnnereds HK38-35 (16-20)
    19:00Ystad
  3. IFK KristianstadIF Hallby HK34-30 (18-15)
    19:00Kristianstad
  4. HF KarlskronaIK Sävehof31-32 (17-18)
    19:00Karlskrona
  5. IFK Skövde HKLugi HF33-32 (16-19)
    19:00Skövde
  6. Alingsås HKAmo HK29-31 (17-15)
    19:00Alingsås
  7. HK AranäsHK Malmö31-24 (12-13)
    19:00Kungsbacka

2024-04-04 Slutspel – Kvartsfinal

  1. IFK Skövde HKÖnnereds HK28-27 (13-16)
    19:00Skövde
  2. Ystads IF HFAlingsås HK34-29 (17-14)
    19:00Ystad
  3. IFK KristianstadHammarby IF HF34-31 (14-13)
    19:00Kristianstad

2024-04-05 Slutspel – Kvartsfinal

  1. IK SävehofHK Malmö36-27 (17-11)
    19:00Partille

2024-04-07 Slutspel – Kvartsfinal

  1. Önnereds HKIFK Skövde HK24-25 (12-14)
    16:00Göteborg
  2. Alingsås HKYstads IF HF34-35 (15-19, 30-30, 4-5)
    16:00Alingsås

2024-04-08 Slutspel – Kvartsfinal

  1. Hammarby IF HFIFK Kristianstad31-21 (15-12)
    19:00Stockholm
  2. HK MalmöIK Sävehof26-33 (14-15)
    19:00Malmö

2024-04-10 Slutspel – Kvartsfinal

  1. Ystads IF HFAlingsås HK30-29 (16-17)
    19:00Ystad
  2. IFK Skövde HKÖnnereds HK24-26 (12-14)
    19:00Skövde

2024-04-11 Slutspel – Kvartsfinal

  1. IFK KristianstadHammarby IF HF32-31 (15-18)
    19:00Kristianstad
  2. IK SävehofHK Malmö34-24 (17-12)
    19:00Partille

2024-04-13 Slutspel – Kvartsfinal

  1. Önnereds HKIFK Skövde HK23-22 (13-9)
    16:00Göteborg

2024-04-14 Slutspel – Kvartsfinal

  1. Hammarby IF HFIFK Kristianstad35-30 (15-16)
    16:00Stockholm

2024-04-16 Slutspel – Kvartsfinal

  1. IFK KristianstadHammarby IF HF31-30 (16-16)
    19:00Kristianstad
  2. IFK Skövde HKÖnnereds HK33-39 (13-16)
    19:00Skövde

2024-04-19 Slutspel – Semifinal

  1. IK SävehofIFK Kristianstad33-23 (14-7)
    19:00Partille

2024-04-23 Slutspel – Semifinal

  1. Ystads IF HFÖnnereds HK24-33 (11-17)
    19:00Ystad

2024-04-25 Slutspel – Semifinal

  1. Önnereds HKYstads IF HF
    19:00Göteborg

2024-04-26 Slutspel – Semifinal

  1. IFK KristianstadIK Sävehof
    19:00Kristianstad

2024-05-03 Slutspel – Semifinal

  1. Ystads IF HFÖnnereds HK
    19:00Ystad
  2. IK SävehofIFK Kristianstad
    19:00Partille

2024-05-05 Slutspel – Semifinal

  1. IFK KristianstadIK Sävehof
    00:00Kristianstad

2024-05-06 Slutspel – Semifinal

  1. Önnereds HKYstads IF HF
    19:00Göteborg

2024-05-15 Slutspel – Semifinal

  1. Ystads IF HFÖnnereds HK
    19:00Ystad

2024-05-16 Slutspel – Semifinal

  1. IK SävehofIFK Kristianstad
    19:00Partille

2024-05-20 Slutspel – Final

  1. okändokänd
    00:00

2024-05-22 Slutspel – Final

  1. okändokänd
    00:00

2024-05-24 Slutspel – Final

  1. okändokänd
    00:00

2024-05-27 Slutspel – Final

  1. okändokänd
    00:00

2024-05-29 Slutspel – Final

  1. okändokänd
    00:00

Lämna en kommentar