Spelschema Handbollsligan Dam 2023/2024

Tabell Handbollsligan Dam 2023/2024

Kommande matcher

2024-04-26

  1. Skövde HFSkuru IK
    19:00Skövde

2024-04-27

  1. IF Hallby HKIK Sävehof
    14:00Jönköping
  2. Skara HFHöörs HK H 65
    15:00Skara

2024-04-29

  1. Kristianstad HKÖnnereds HK
    19:00Kristianstad
  2. Skuru IKSkövde HF
    19:00Nacka
  3. Höörs HK H 65Skara HF
    19:00Höör
  4. IK SävehofIF Hallby HK
    19:00Partille

Spelschema Handbollsligan Dam

2023-09-05 Seriespel

  1. HK AranäsIK Sävehof27-32 (12-14)
    19:00Kungsbacka

2023-09-07 Seriespel

  1. Skara HFVästeråsIrsta HF22-19 (12-8)
    19:00Skara

2023-09-08 Seriespel

  1. Lugi HFKristianstad HK25-32 (11-15)
    19:00Lund

2023-09-09 Seriespel

  1. Skuru IKÖnnereds HK24-23 (12-11)
    14:00Nacka
  2. IF Hallby HKSkövde HF34-25 (14-10)
    14:00Jönköping

2023-09-11 Seriespel

  1. Kungälvs HKHöörs HK H 6522-27 (13-12)
    19:00Kungälv

2023-09-13 Seriespel

  1. VästeråsIrsta HFIK Sävehof28-28 (12-11)
    19:00Västerås

2023-09-15 Seriespel

  1. Skövde HFKungälvs HK22-15 (13-6)
    19:00Skövde

2023-09-16 Seriespel

  1. Höörs HK H 65Skuru IK23-27 (13-13)
    14:00Höör
  2. Kristianstad HKSkara HF30-21 (14-10)
    15:00Kristianstad

2023-09-17 Seriespel

  1. HK AranäsLugi HF29-24 (15-11)
    14:00Kungsbacka

2023-09-18 Seriespel

  1. Önnereds HKIF Hallby HK22-19 (11-6)
    18:15Göteborg

2023-09-20 Seriespel

  1. IK SävehofHöörs HK H 6526-22 (12-11)
    19:00Partille

2023-09-22 Seriespel

  1. IF Hallby HKKristianstad HK25-30 (13-13)
    18:00Jönköping
  2. HK AranäsSkövde HF22-24 (13-14)
    19:00Kungsbacka

2023-09-23 Seriespel

  1. Skara HFSkuru IK27-28 (15-14)
    14:00Skara

2023-09-24 Seriespel

  1. Lugi HFKungälvs HK25-25 (15-9)
    14:00Lund

2023-09-27 Seriespel

  1. Skövde HFIK Sävehof19-33 (13-15)
    19:00Skövde

2023-09-28 Seriespel

  1. Önnereds HKLugi HF37-22 (18-9)
    18:00Göteborg

2023-09-30 Seriespel

  1. Höörs HK H 65Skara HF27-24 (16-8)
    14:00Höör
  2. Skuru IKVästeråsIrsta HF31-27 (14-13)
    14:00Nacka
  3. Kungälvs HKIF Hallby HK30-31 (15-17)
    15:00Kungälv
  4. Kristianstad HKHK Aranäs33-28 (17-12)
    15:00Kristianstad

2023-10-18 Seriespel

  1. IF Hallby HKVästeråsIrsta HF31-25 (11-6)
    19:00Jönköping
  2. IK SävehofKungälvs HK25-22 (13-12)
    19:00Partille

2023-10-19 Seriespel

  1. Skara HFÖnnereds HK26-26 (15-13)
    19:00Skara

2023-10-20 Seriespel

  1. Lugi HFSkövde HF25-26 (15-14)
    18:00Lund
  2. HK AranäsSkuru IK25-25 (11-15)
    19:00Kungsbacka
  3. Kristianstad HKHöörs HK H 6521-25 (13-14)
    19:00Kristianstad

2023-10-24 Seriespel

  1. Skövde HFKristianstad HK35-30 (19-14)
    19:00Skövde

2023-10-25 Seriespel

  1. VästeråsIrsta HFHK Aranäs29-26 (17-12)
    18:00Västerås
  2. Kungälvs HKSkara HF28-28 (16-15)
    18:15Kungälv
  3. Höörs HK H 65IF Hallby HK28-24 (12-15)
    19:00Höör
  4. Skuru IKLugi HF34-24 (17-11)
    19:00Nacka
  5. Önnereds HKIK Sävehof26-23 (13-10)
    19:00Göteborg

2023-10-28 Seriespel

  1. Kristianstad HKKungälvs HK22-19 (11-10)
    15:00Kristianstad
  2. Skövde HFVästeråsIrsta HF24-27 (11-11)
    15:00Skövde

2023-10-29 Seriespel

  1. IF Hallby HKSkara HF33-31 (16-17)
    14:00Jönköping
  2. HK AranäsÖnnereds HK24-26 (11-11)
    14:00Kungsbacka
  3. Lugi HFHöörs HK H 6514-33 (11-16)
    16:00Lund

2023-11-08 Seriespel

  1. Skara HFIK Sävehof22-35 (14-17)
    19:00Skara

2023-11-09 Seriespel

  1. Höörs HK H 65Skövde HF25-21 (10-8)
    19:00Höör

2023-11-10 Seriespel

  1. Önnereds HKKristianstad HK31-29 (16-16)
    19:00Göteborg

2023-11-11 Seriespel

  1. Skuru IKIF Hallby HK34-26 (17-12)
    14:00Nacka
  2. Kungälvs HKHK Aranäs26-26 (12-11)
    15:00Kungälv
  3. VästeråsIrsta HFLugi HF23-24 (12-11)
    15:00Västerås

2023-11-14 Seriespel

  1. Skövde HFÖnnereds HK25-24 (10-13)
    19:00Skövde

2023-11-15 Seriespel

  1. IF Hallby HKIK Sävehof22-30 (8-13)
    19:00Jönköping
  2. HK AranäsHöörs HK H 6529-33 (16-13)
    19:00Kungsbacka

2023-11-17 Seriespel

  1. Lugi HFSkara HF24-36 (8-16)
    19:00Lund

2023-11-18 Seriespel

  1. Kungälvs HKSkuru IK26-33 (14-18)
    15:00Kungälv
  2. Kristianstad HKVästeråsIrsta HF21-26 (8-12)
    15:00Kristianstad

2023-11-26 Seriespel

  1. VästeråsIrsta HFÖnnereds HK27-26 (13-12)
    15:00Västerås

2023-12-20 Seriespel

  1. Skuru IKSkövde HF31-25 (16-8)
    19:00Nacka
  2. VästeråsIrsta HFKungälvs HK18-17 (11-8)
    19:00Västerås
  3. Skara HFHK Aranäs30-30 (12-17)
    19:00Skara
  4. IF Hallby HKLugi HF27-25 (12-11)
    19:00Jönköping

2023-12-21 Seriespel

  1. Önnereds HKHöörs HK H 6524-22 (9-13)
    19:00Göteborg

2023-12-26 Seriespel

  1. IK SävehofKristianstad HK37-33 (18-13)
    15:15Partille

2023-12-28 Seriespel

  1. Lugi HFIK Sävehof21-31 (12-17)
    20:00Lund

2023-12-29 Seriespel

  1. Kungälvs HKÖnnereds HK19-23 (9-11)
    18:00Kungälv
  2. HK AranäsIF Hallby HK28-29 (15-10)
    19:00Kungsbacka

2023-12-30 Seriespel

  1. Kristianstad HKSkuru IK29-36 (13-17)
    14:00Kristianstad
  2. Höörs HK H 65VästeråsIrsta HF26-22 (14-11)
    14:00Höör
  3. Skövde HFSkara HF23-25 (13-10)
    15:00Skövde

2024-01-03 Seriespel

  1. IK SävehofLugi HF29-22 (15-11)
    19:00Partille

2024-01-06 Seriespel

  1. Skuru IKKungälvs HK25-31 (8-17)
    14:00Nacka

2024-01-07 Seriespel

  1. Skara HFHöörs HK H 6531-26 (12-13)
    14:00Skara

2024-01-08 Seriespel

  1. IF Hallby HKHK Aranäs26-24 (13-12)
    19:00Jönköping

2024-01-10 Seriespel

  1. Kristianstad HKÖnnereds HK30-19 (18-8)
    19:00Kristianstad
  2. VästeråsIrsta HFSkövde HF21-28 (10-11)
    19:00Västerås
  3. IK SävehofSkuru IK33-24 (9-11)
    19:00Partille

2024-01-11 Seriespel

  1. HK AranäsSkara HF21-34 (11-16)
    19:00Kungsbacka

2024-01-12 Seriespel

  1. Önnereds HKVästeråsIrsta HF19-21 (9-12)
    19:00Göteborg

2024-01-13 Seriespel

  1. Skövde HFIF Hallby HK36-40 (17-19)
    15:00Skövde
  2. Kungälvs HKKristianstad HK23-27 (11-13)
    15:00Kungälv

2024-01-14 Seriespel

  1. Lugi HFSkuru IK21-30 (12-15)
    16:00Lund

2024-01-17 Seriespel

  1. Höörs HK H 65IK Sävehof28-27 (16-13)
    19:00Höör

2024-01-20 Seriespel

  1. Höörs HK H 65Önnereds HK19-21 (8-13)
    14:00Höör
  2. Skuru IKHK Aranäs35-27 (16-13)
    14:00Nacka
  3. Skara HFKungälvs HK29-29 (13-13)
    14:00Skara
  4. VästeråsIrsta HFIF Hallby HK24-30 (10-16)
    16:00Västerås

2024-01-22 Seriespel

  1. Kristianstad HKLugi HF35-24 (17-11)
    19:00Kristianstad

2024-01-24 Seriespel

  1. IK SävehofSkövde HF35-30 (19-16)
    19:00Partille

2024-01-26 Seriespel

  1. Önnereds HKSkara HF28-28 (15-16)
    19:00Göteborg

2024-01-27 Seriespel

  1. Skuru IKKristianstad HK36-28 (19-12)
    14:00Nacka
  2. Kungälvs HKIK Sävehof23-27 (13-14)
    15:00Kungälv
  3. HK AranäsVästeråsIrsta HF33-22 (21-9)
    15:00Kungsbacka
  4. Skövde HFLugi HF31-28 (19-15)
    15:00Skövde

2024-01-28 Seriespel

  1. IF Hallby HKHöörs HK H 6532-33 (15-18)
    14:00Jönköping

2024-01-31 Seriespel

  1. IK SävehofIF Hallby HK31-25 (16-10)
    17:45Partille

2024-02-02 Seriespel

  1. Höörs HK H 65Kristianstad HK37-24 (16-10)
    19:00Höör

2024-02-03 Seriespel

  1. Önnereds HKKungälvs HK29-22 (16-8)
    14:00Göteborg
  2. VästeråsIrsta HFSkuru IK23-32 (9-16)
    14:00Västerås
  3. Skara HFSkövde HF29-27 (13-13)
    16:00Skara

2024-02-04 Seriespel

  1. Lugi HFHK Aranäs26-27 (16-14)
    16:00Lund

2024-02-07 Seriespel

  1. IK SävehofHK Aranäs31-24 (14-12)
    19:00Partille

2024-02-08 Seriespel

  1. Skara HFIF Hallby HK34-24 (17-10)
    19:00Skara

2024-02-10 Seriespel

  1. Kristianstad HKSkövde HF30-30 (16-18)
    15:00Kristianstad
  2. Kungälvs HKVästeråsIrsta HF19-23 (9-9)
    15:00Kungälv
  3. Skuru IKHöörs HK H 6528-23 (11-10)
    15:00Nacka

2024-02-11 Seriespel

  1. Lugi HFÖnnereds HK23-35 (10-16)
    14:00Lund

2024-02-14 Seriespel

  1. IF Hallby HKKungälvs HK24-23 (11-11)
    18:00Jönköping
  2. IK SävehofSkara HF30-34 (14-17)
    19:00Partille

2024-02-15 Seriespel

  1. Önnereds HKSkuru IK27-27 (13-16)
    19:00Göteborg

2024-02-17 Seriespel

  1. VästeråsIrsta HFKristianstad HK27-27 (14-11)
    15:00Västerås

2024-02-18 Seriespel

  1. Höörs HK H 65Lugi HF22-19 (16-11)
    15:00Höör

2024-02-19 Seriespel

  1. Skövde HFHK Aranäs36-30 (17-13)
    19:00Skövde

2024-03-06 Seriespel

  1. Önnereds HKHK Aranäs27-29 (12-12)
    19:00Göteborg
  2. Lugi HFIF Hallby HK30-29 (17-13)
    19:00Lund

2024-03-07 Seriespel

  1. Skuru IKSkara HF28-27 (14-10)
    19:00Nacka

2024-03-08 Seriespel

  1. Kungälvs HKSkövde HF28-31 (16-14)
    19:30Kungälv

2024-03-09 Seriespel

  1. VästeråsIrsta HFHöörs HK H 6519-31 (8-15)
    14:00Västerås
  2. Kristianstad HKIK Sävehof41-40 (19-21)
    15:00Kristianstad

2024-03-13 Seriespel

  1. IF Hallby HKÖnnereds HK20-33 (6-17)
    19:00Jönköping

2024-03-14 Seriespel

  1. IK SävehofVästeråsIrsta HF35-19 (13-8)
    19:00Partille

2024-03-15 Seriespel

  1. HK AranäsKristianstad HK24-27 (12-13)
    19:00Kungsbacka

2024-03-16 Seriespel

  1. Skara HFLugi HF29-27 (14-12)
    14:00Skara
  2. Höörs HK H 65Kungälvs HK17-20 (7-9)
    14:00Höör
  3. Skövde HFSkuru IK28-32 (13-13)
    15:00Skövde

2024-03-22 Seriespel

  1. Önnereds HKSkövde HF27-20 (13-13)
    19:00Göteborg

2024-03-23 Seriespel

  1. Höörs HK H 65HK Aranäs33-26 (16-11)
    14:00Höör
  2. Skuru IKIK Sävehof26-22 (11-13)
    14:00Nacka
  3. Kungälvs HKLugi HF28-32 (13-15)
    15:00Kungälv
  4. VästeråsIrsta HFSkara HF29-25 (18-10)
    15:00Västerås
  5. Kristianstad HKIF Hallby HK24-23 (13-13)
    15:00Kristianstad

2024-03-27 Seriespel

  1. Skövde HFHöörs HK H 6529-27 (18-11)
    19:00Skövde
  2. IF Hallby HKSkuru IK31-23 (15-11)
    19:00Jönköping
  3. Skara HFKristianstad HK25-29 (13-10)
    19:00Skara
  4. HK AranäsKungälvs HK23-24 (14-15)
    19:00Kungsbacka
  5. IK SävehofÖnnereds HK26-24 (12-11)
    19:00Partille
  6. Lugi HFVästeråsIrsta HF29-25 (14-13)
    19:00Lund

2024-04-17 Slutspel – Kvartsfinal

  1. Höörs HK H 65Skara HF30-27 (15-12)
    19:00Höör
  2. Skuru IKSkövde HF32-25 (19-11)
    19:00Nacka
  3. Önnereds HKKristianstad HK36-26 (17-13)
    19:00Göteborg

2024-04-18 Slutspel – Kvartsfinal

  1. IK SävehofIF Hallby HK38-23 (18-14)
    19:00Partille

2024-04-20 Slutspel – Kvartsfinal

  1. IF Hallby HKIK Sävehof34-30 (15-14)
    14:00Jönköping
  2. Skövde HFSkuru IK31-21 (18-10)
    15:00Skövde

2024-04-21 Slutspel – Kvartsfinal

  1. Skara HFHöörs HK H 6528-24 (16-8)
    15:00Skara
  2. Kristianstad HKÖnnereds HK25-24 (9-11)
    16:15Kristianstad

2024-04-24 Slutspel – Kvartsfinal

  1. Önnereds HKKristianstad HK33-24 (19-11)
    19:00Göteborg
  2. IK SävehofIF Hallby HK38-28 (19-11)
    19:00Partille
  3. Höörs HK H 65Skara HF29-24 (17-12)
    19:00Höör
  4. Skuru IKSkövde HF24-19 (13-12)
    19:00Nacka

2024-04-26 Slutspel – Kvartsfinal

  1. Skövde HFSkuru IK
    19:00Skövde

2024-04-27 Slutspel – Kvartsfinal

  1. IF Hallby HKIK Sävehof
    14:00Jönköping
  2. Skara HFHöörs HK H 65
    15:00Skara

2024-04-29 Slutspel – Kvartsfinal

  1. Kristianstad HKÖnnereds HK
    19:00Kristianstad
  2. Skuru IKSkövde HF
    19:00Nacka
  3. Höörs HK H 65Skara HF
    19:00Höör
  4. IK SävehofIF Hallby HK
    19:00Partille

2024-05-01 Slutspel – Kvartsfinal

  1. Önnereds HKKristianstad HK
    16:00Göteborg

2024-05-04 Slutspel – Semifinal

  1. okändokänd
    00:00
  2. okändokänd
    00:00

2024-05-07 Slutspel – Semifinal

  1. okändokänd
    00:00
  2. okändokänd
    00:00

2024-05-10 Slutspel – Semifinal

  1. okändokänd
    00:00
  2. okändokänd
    00:00

2024-05-13 Slutspel – Semifinal

  1. okändokänd
    00:00
  2. okändokänd
    00:00

2024-05-16 Slutspel – Semifinal

  1. okändokänd
    00:00
  2. okändokänd
    00:00

2024-05-19 Slutspel – Final

  1. okändokänd
    00:00

2024-05-21 Slutspel – Final

  1. okändokänd
    00:00

2024-05-23 Slutspel – Final

  1. okändokänd
    00:00

2024-05-27 Slutspel – Final

  1. okändokänd
    00:00

2024-05-29 Slutspel – Final

  1. okändokänd
    00:00

Lämna en kommentar