Spelschema Allsvenskan 2021

Kommande matcher

2021-11-28

  1. Djurgårdens IFVarbergs BoIS FC
    15:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  2. IFK GöteborgÖstersunds FK
    15:00Gamla UlleviGöteborg
  3. Degerfors IFIFK Norrköping
    15:00Stora VallaDegerfors
  4. Kalmar FFMalmö FF
    17:30Guldfågeln ArenaKalmar
  5. Halmstads BKHammarby IF
    17:30Örjans vallHalmstad

2021-11-29

  1. Mjällby AIFÖrebro SK
    19:00StrandvallenHällevik
  2. IF ElfsborgAIK
    19:00Borås ArenaBorås
  3. IK SiriusBK Häcken
    19:00Studenternas IPUppsala

2021-12-04

  1. Hammarby IFKalmar FF
    15:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  2. AIKIK Sirius
    15:00Friends ArenaSolna
  3. IFK NorrköpingIFK Göteborg
    15:00Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping
  4. Örebro SKIF Elfsborg
    15:00Behrn ArenaÖrebro
  5. Malmö FFHalmstads BK
    15:00Eleda StadionMalmö
  6. BK HäckenDjurgårdens IF
    15:00Bravida ArenaGöteborg
  7. Östersunds FKDegerfors IF
    15:00Jämtkraft ArenaÖstersund
  8. Varbergs BoIS FCMjällby AIF
    15:00Varberg Energi ArenaVarberg

Spelschema Allsvenskan

2021-04-10 Seriespel

  1. Malmö FFHammarby IF3-2 (2-2)
    15:00Eleda StadionMalmö
  2. Örebro SKIFK Göteborg0-0 (0-0)
    17:30Behrn ArenaÖrebro

2021-04-11 Seriespel

  1. Halmstads BKBK Häcken1-0 (0-0)
    15:00Örjans vallHalmstad
  2. Mjällby AIFVarbergs BoIS FC0-0 (0-0)
    15:00StrandvallenHällevik
  3. IFK NorrköpingIK Sirius1-1 (1-0)
    17:30Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping
  4. IF ElfsborgDjurgårdens IF0-2 (0-1)
    17:30Borås ArenaBorås

2021-04-12 Seriespel

  1. AIKDegerfors IF2-0 (1-0)
    19:00Friends ArenaSolna
  2. Kalmar FFÖstersunds FK0-0 (0-0)
    19:00Guldfågeln ArenaKalmar

2021-04-17 Seriespel

  1. Hammarby IFMjällby AIF2-0 (1-0)
    15:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm

2021-04-18 Seriespel

  1. Degerfors IFKalmar FF0-1 (0-1)
    15:00Stora VallaDegerfors
  2. BK HäckenMalmö FF1-2 (0-2)
    15:00Bravida ArenaGöteborg
  3. Östersunds FKÖrebro SK5-0 (3-0)
    15:00Jämtkraft ArenaÖstersund
  4. Djurgårdens IFIFK Norrköping1-0 (0-0)
    17:30Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  5. IK SiriusHalmstads BK1-0 (0-0)
    17:30Studenternas IPUppsala

2021-04-19 Seriespel

  1. Varbergs BoIS FCIF Elfsborg1-3 (0-2)
    19:00Varberg Energi ArenaVarberg
  2. IFK GöteborgAIK2-0 (2-0)
    19:00UlleviGöteborg

2021-04-24 Seriespel

  1. BK HäckenIK Sirius1-2 (0-1)
    15:00Bravida ArenaGöteborg

2021-04-25 Seriespel

  1. Kalmar FFÖrebro SK1-0 (0-0)
    15:00Guldfågeln ArenaKalmar
  2. IFK NorrköpingHalmstads BK2-1 (0-1)
    15:00Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping
  3. Varbergs BoIS FCDjurgårdens IF1-3 (1-2)
    15:00Varberg Energi ArenaVarberg
  4. Malmö FFÖstersunds FK1-1 (0-0)
    17:30Eleda StadionMalmö
  5. AIKHammarby IF2-0 (1-0)
    17:30Friends ArenaSolna

2021-04-26 Seriespel

  1. IF ElfsborgMjällby AIF1-0 (1-0)
    18:30Borås ArenaBorås
  2. IFK GöteborgDegerfors IF2-3 (0-2)
    18:30UlleviGöteborg

2021-05-01 Seriespel

  1. IK SiriusKalmar FF1-1 (0-0)
    15:00Studenternas IPUppsala
  2. Hammarby IFBK Häcken1-1 (0-1)
    17:30Tele2 ArenaStockholm

2021-05-02 Seriespel

  1. Östersunds FKVarbergs BoIS FC1-2 (1-1)
    15:00Jämtkraft ArenaÖstersund
  2. Halmstads BKIFK Göteborg1-1 (1-0)
    15:00Örjans vallHalmstad
  3. Örebro SKIFK Norrköping0-3 (0-1)
    15:00Behrn ArenaÖrebro
  4. AIKIF Elfsborg1-0 (0-0)
    17:30Friends ArenaSolna

2021-05-03 Seriespel

  1. Mjällby AIFDegerfors IF1-0 (0-0)
    18:30StrandvallenHällevik
  2. Djurgårdens IFMalmö FF3-1 (1-0)
    18:30Tele2 ArenaStockholm

2021-05-08 Seriespel

  1. Hammarby IFIK Sirius3-2 (1-0)
    15:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  2. IFK GöteborgBK Häcken1-1 (0-0)
    15:00UlleviGöteborg
  3. IF ElfsborgKalmar FF2-2 (1-0)
    17:30Borås ArenaBorås
  4. Örebro SKHalmstads BK1-0 (0-0)
    17:30Behrn ArenaÖrebro

2021-05-09 Seriespel

  1. Mjällby AIFÖstersunds FK1-0 (1-0)
    15:00StrandvallenHällevik
  2. Degerfors IFDjurgårdens IF2-0 (0-0)
    15:00Stora VallaDegerfors
  3. Malmö FFVarbergs BoIS FC3-2 (1-1)
    17:30Eleda StadionMalmö

2021-05-10 Seriespel

  1. IFK NorrköpingAIK2-0 (0-0)
    18:30Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping

2021-05-12 Seriespel

  1. Kalmar FFIFK Göteborg0-0 (0-0)
    18:30Guldfågeln ArenaKalmar
  2. Djurgårdens IFÖstersunds FK2-0 (1-0)
    18:30Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  3. BK HäckenÖrebro SK2-3 (2-0)
    18:30Bravida ArenaGöteborg
  4. IK SiriusIF Elfsborg0-2 (0-1)
    18:30Studenternas IPUppsala
  5. Varbergs BoIS FCHammarby IF1-3 (1-0)
    18:30Varberg Energi ArenaVarberg

2021-05-13 Seriespel

  1. Halmstads BKMjällby AIF1-1 (1-0)
    17:00Örjans vallHalmstad
  2. AIKMalmö FF1-1 (0-1)
    18:30Friends ArenaSolna
  3. IFK NorrköpingDegerfors IF1-1 (1-0)
    18:30Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping

2021-05-16 Seriespel

  1. Hammarby IFDjurgårdens IF2-2 (0-1)
    17:30Tele2 ArenaStockholm

2021-05-17 Seriespel

  1. Malmö FFKalmar FF3-1 (2-0)
    18:30Eleda StadionMalmö
  2. IFK GöteborgIK Sirius2-2 (1-1)
    18:30UlleviGöteborg
  3. Varbergs BoIS FCIFK Norrköping2-1 (2-0)
    18:30Varberg Energi ArenaVarberg
  4. IF ElfsborgHalmstads BK2-3 (2-1)
    18:30Borås ArenaBorås
  5. Mjällby AIFBK Häcken1-1 (0-0)
    18:30StrandvallenHällevik
  6. Östersunds FKAIK1-2 (0-2)
    18:30Jämtkraft ArenaÖstersund

2021-05-18 Seriespel

  1. Degerfors IFÖrebro SK3-0 (2-0)
    18:30Stora VallaDegerfors

2021-05-20 Seriespel

  1. Malmö FFIF Elfsborg2-1 (1-0)
    18:30Eleda StadionMalmö

2021-05-22 Seriespel

  1. AIKMjällby AIF2-2 (1-0)
    15:00Friends ArenaSolna
  2. Östersunds FKIK Sirius3-0 (1-0)
    17:30Jämtkraft ArenaÖstersund

2021-05-23 Seriespel

  1. Kalmar FFHammarby IF2-1 (1-1)
    15:00Guldfågeln ArenaKalmar
  2. Halmstads BKDegerfors IF0-0 (0-0)
    15:00Örjans vallHalmstad
  3. BK HäckenVarbergs BoIS FC3-1 (3-0)
    17:30Bravida ArenaGöteborg
  4. Djurgårdens IFIFK Göteborg0-0 (0-0)
    17:30Tele2 ArenaStockholm

2021-05-24 Seriespel

  1. Örebro SKMalmö FF1-2 (0-1)
    18:30Behrn ArenaÖrebro
  2. IF ElfsborgIFK Norrköping1-0 (1-0)
    18:30Borås ArenaBorås

2021-07-03 Seriespel

  1. IFK NorrköpingMalmö FF3-2 (2-2)
    15:00Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping
  2. Degerfors IFÖstersunds FK3-1 (0-1)
    17:30Stora VallaDegerfors

2021-07-04 Seriespel

  1. Varbergs BoIS FCKalmar FF1-1 (0-0)
    15:00Varberg Energi ArenaVarberg
  2. BK HäckenAIK2-1 (0-0)
    15:00Bravida ArenaGöteborg
  3. IK SiriusMjällby AIF2-1 (1-1)
    17:30Studenternas IPUppsala
  4. Hammarby IFHalmstads BK1-1 (0-0)
    17:30Tele2 ArenaStockholm

2021-07-05 Seriespel

  1. Djurgårdens IFÖrebro SK3-0 (1-0)
    19:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  2. IFK GöteborgIF Elfsborg0-1 (0-0)
    19:00UlleviGöteborg

2021-07-10 Seriespel

  1. Malmö FFIK Sirius4-0 (2-0)
    15:00Eleda StadionMalmö
  2. AIKVarbergs BoIS FC2-1 (1-1)
    17:30Friends ArenaSolna

2021-07-11 Seriespel

  1. Mjällby AIFIFK Norrköping0-1 (0-1)
    15:00StrandvallenHällevik
  2. Hammarby IFDegerfors IF5-1 (1-1)
    15:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  3. IF ElfsborgÖrebro SK2-1 (0-0)
    17:30Borås ArenaBorås
  4. Östersunds FKIFK Göteborg2-3 (0-2)
    17:30Jämtkraft ArenaÖstersund

2021-07-12 Seriespel

  1. Halmstads BKDjurgårdens IF0-0 (0-0)
    19:00Örjans vallHalmstad
  2. Kalmar FFBK Häcken2-3 (1-1)
    19:00Guldfågeln ArenaKalmar

2021-07-17 Seriespel

  1. Degerfors IFMalmö FF0-5 (0-2)
    15:00Stora VallaDegerfors
  2. IF ElfsborgÖstersunds FK3-0 (1-0)
    17:30Borås ArenaBorås

2021-07-18 Seriespel

  1. Örebro SKHammarby IF0-2 (0-1)
    15:00Behrn ArenaÖrebro
  2. IFK NorrköpingBK Häcken0-1 (0-0)
    15:00Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping
  3. AIKKalmar FF2-0 (0-0)
    17:30Friends ArenaSolna
  4. IFK GöteborgMjällby AIF3-2 (1-1)
    18:00UlleviGöteborg

2021-07-19 Seriespel

  1. Halmstads BKVarbergs BoIS FC1-1 (0-0)
    19:00Örjans vallHalmstad
  2. Djurgårdens IFIK Sirius5-1 (4-0)
    19:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm

2021-07-24 Seriespel

  1. Mjällby AIFMalmö FF0-2 (0-0)
    15:00StrandvallenHällevik
  2. IK SiriusDegerfors IF2-0 (2-0)
    17:30Studenternas IPUppsala

2021-07-25 Seriespel

  1. Kalmar FFDjurgårdens IF0-1 (0-0)
    15:00Guldfågeln ArenaKalmar
  2. Hammarby IFIFK Norrköping2-1 (1-1)
    17:30Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  3. BK HäckenIF Elfsborg1-1 (1-1)
    17:30Bravida ArenaGöteborg

2021-07-26 Seriespel

  1. Örebro SKAIK1-1 (1-0)
    19:00Behrn ArenaÖrebro
  2. Varbergs BoIS FCIFK Göteborg2-0 (1-0)
    19:00Varberg Energi ArenaVarberg
  3. Östersunds FKHalmstads BK0-1 (0-0)
    19:00Jämtkraft ArenaÖstersund

2021-07-31 Seriespel

  1. Degerfors IFVarbergs BoIS FC1-1 (0-0)
    17:30Stora VallaDegerfors

2021-08-01 Seriespel

  1. Djurgårdens IFBK Häcken2-1 (0-0)
    15:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  2. Kalmar FFMjällby AIF1-0 (0-0)
    17:30Guldfågeln ArenaKalmar
  3. Östersunds FKHammarby IF1-1 (1-0)
    17:30Jämtkraft ArenaÖstersund

2021-08-02 Seriespel

  1. IK SiriusÖrebro SK1-2 (0-1)
    19:00Studenternas IPUppsala
  2. IFK GöteborgIFK Norrköping1-2 (0-2)
    19:00UlleviGöteborg
  3. AIKHalmstads BK1-0 (1-0)
    19:00Friends ArenaSolna

2021-08-07 Seriespel

  1. Örebro SKMjällby AIF2-2 (1-1)
    17:30Behrn ArenaÖrebro
  2. Halmstads BKMalmö FF0-0 (0-0)
    17:30Örjans vallHalmstad

2021-08-08 Seriespel

  1. BK HäckenÖstersunds FK5-0 (2-0)
    15:00Bravida ArenaGöteborg
  2. Djurgårdens IFAIK1-4 (1-1)
    15:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  3. IFK GöteborgHammarby IF0-0 (0-0)
    17:30UlleviGöteborg
  4. IF ElfsborgDegerfors IF3-0 (2-0)
    17:30Borås ArenaBorås

2021-08-09 Seriespel

  1. IFK NorrköpingKalmar FF1-2 (0-1)
    19:00Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping
  2. Varbergs BoIS FCIK Sirius0-0 (0-0)
    19:00Varberg Energi ArenaVarberg

2021-08-14 Seriespel

  1. Malmö FFIFK Göteborg2-3 (1-1)
    15:00Eleda StadionMalmö
  2. Kalmar FFHalmstads BK1-1 (1-1)
    17:30Guldfågeln ArenaKalmar

2021-08-15 Seriespel

  1. Mjällby AIFDjurgårdens IF0-1 (0-1)
    15:00StrandvallenHällevik
  2. Degerfors IFBK Häcken3-0 (3-0)
    15:00Stora VallaDegerfors
  3. Östersunds FKIFK Norrköping1-2 (0-1)
    17:30Jämtkraft ArenaÖstersund
  4. Hammarby IFIF Elfsborg0-2 (0-1)
    17:30Tele2 ArenaStockholm

2021-08-16 Seriespel

  1. IK SiriusAIK0-1 (0-0)
    19:00Studenternas IPUppsala
  2. Varbergs BoIS FCÖrebro SK1-0 (0-0)
    19:00Varberg Energi ArenaVarberg

2021-08-21 Seriespel

  1. Malmö FFDegerfors IF3-0 (1-0)
    15:00Eleda StadionMalmö

2021-08-22 Seriespel

  1. Halmstads BKIFK Norrköping2-1 (1-0)
    15:00Örjans vallHalmstad
  2. IF ElfsborgHammarby IF2-2 (1-0)
    15:00Borås ArenaBorås
  3. AIKBK Häcken2-1 (1-0)
    17:30Friends ArenaSolna
  4. Örebro SKIK Sirius1-1 (1-0)
    17:30Behrn ArenaÖrebro

2021-08-23 Seriespel

  1. IFK GöteborgVarbergs BoIS FC1-2 (0-1)
    19:00UlleviGöteborg
  2. Djurgårdens IFMjällby AIF0-0 (0-0)
    19:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  3. Östersunds FKKalmar FF0-1 (0-0)
    19:00Jämtkraft ArenaÖstersund

2021-08-28 Seriespel

  1. AIKÖrebro SK2-0 (2-0)
    15:00Friends ArenaSolna
  2. Degerfors IFMjällby AIF0-2 (0-1)
    15:00Stora VallaDegerfors
  3. Varbergs BoIS FCHalmstads BK1-0 (0-0)
    17:30Varberg Energi ArenaVarberg

2021-08-29 Seriespel

  1. BK HäckenIFK Göteborg3-2 (2-1)
    15:00Bravida ArenaGöteborg
  2. IK SiriusDjurgårdens IF1-0 (0-0)
    15:00Studenternas IPUppsala
  3. IFK NorrköpingÖstersunds FK3-0 (2-0)
    15:00Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping
  4. Hammarby IFMalmö FF2-1 (1-1)
    17:30Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  5. Kalmar FFIF Elfsborg0-3 (0-2)
    17:30Guldfågeln ArenaKalmar

2021-09-11 Seriespel

  1. IK SiriusÖstersunds FK1-0 (1-0)
    15:00Studenternas IPUppsala
  2. Malmö FFIFK Norrköping1-1 (0-0)
    15:00Eleda StadionMalmö

2021-09-12 Seriespel

  1. Djurgårdens IFHammarby IF4-1 (3-1)
    15:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  2. Kalmar FFDegerfors IF4-1 (1-0)
    15:00Guldfågeln ArenaKalmar
  3. IFK GöteborgHalmstads BK2-0 (1-0)
    17:30UlleviGöteborg

2021-09-13 Seriespel

  1. Örebro SKVarbergs BoIS FC0-3 (0-0)
    19:00Behrn ArenaÖrebro
  2. IF ElfsborgBK Häcken4-2 (1-1)
    19:00Borås ArenaBorås
  3. Mjällby AIFAIK0-0 (0-0)
    19:10StrandvallenHällevik

2021-09-18 Seriespel

  1. Degerfors IFIK Sirius1-2 (0-1)
    15:00Stora VallaDegerfors
  2. Malmö FFDjurgårdens IF1-1 (1-0)
    15:00Eleda StadionMalmö
  3. BK HäckenMjällby AIF0-0 (0-0)
    17:30Bravida ArenaGöteborg

2021-09-19 Seriespel

  1. Östersunds FKIF Elfsborg3-1 (2-0)
    15:00Jämtkraft ArenaÖstersund
  2. IFK NorrköpingÖrebro SK3-0 (1-0)
    15:00Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping
  3. Halmstads BKKalmar FF0-1 (0-1)
    17:30Örjans vallHalmstad

2021-09-20 Seriespel

  1. AIKIFK Göteborg3-1 (3-1)
    19:00Friends ArenaSolna
  2. Hammarby IFVarbergs BoIS FC1-0 (1-0)
    19:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm

2021-09-22 Seriespel

  1. Örebro SKÖstersunds FK2-0 (0-0)
    19:00Behrn ArenaÖrebro
  2. IF ElfsborgMalmö FF0-1 (0-0)
    19:00Borås ArenaBorås
  3. IK SiriusIFK Norrköping2-4 (1-2)
    19:00Studenternas IPUppsala
  4. Djurgårdens IFDegerfors IF3-2 (2-0)
    19:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm

2021-09-23 Seriespel

  1. Hammarby IFIFK Göteborg3-0 (2-0)
    19:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  2. Mjällby AIFHalmstads BK0-0 (0-0)
    19:00StrandvallenHällevik
  3. Varbergs BoIS FCBK Häcken1-1 (1-0)
    19:00Varberg Energi ArenaVarberg
  4. Kalmar FFAIK1-1 (0-0)
    19:00Guldfågeln ArenaKalmar

2021-09-25 Seriespel

  1. Malmö FFÖrebro SK5-1 (2-1)
    17:30Eleda StadionMalmö

2021-09-26 Seriespel

  1. Mjällby AIFIF Elfsborg4-0 (1-0)
    15:00StrandvallenHällevik
  2. Östersunds FKDjurgårdens IF0-3 (0-3)
    15:00Jämtkraft ArenaÖstersund
  3. IFK NorrköpingVarbergs BoIS FC2-1 (1-1)
    17:30Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping
  4. BK HäckenHammarby IF1-1 (1-1)
    17:30Bravida ArenaGöteborg

2021-09-27 Seriespel

  1. IFK GöteborgKalmar FF0-2 (0-1)
    19:00UlleviGöteborg
  2. Halmstads BKIK Sirius1-1 (1-0)
    19:00Örjans vallHalmstad
  3. Degerfors IFAIK2-1 (1-0)
    19:00Stora VallaDegerfors

2021-10-01 Seriespel

  1. IF ElfsborgIFK Göteborg1-0 (1-0)
    19:00Borås ArenaBorås

2021-10-02 Seriespel

  1. Varbergs BoIS FCDegerfors IF0-0 (0-0)
    15:00Varberg Energi ArenaVarberg
  2. Halmstads BKÖstersunds FK1-1 (1-1)
    17:30Örjans vallHalmstad

2021-10-03 Seriespel

  1. Kalmar FFIK Sirius3-1 (0-1)
    15:00Guldfågeln ArenaKalmar
  2. AIKDjurgårdens IF1-0 (1-0)
    15:00Friends ArenaSolna
  3. Örebro SKBK Häcken1-2 (0-2)
    15:00Behrn ArenaÖrebro
  4. Malmö FFMjällby AIF0-1 (0-1)
    17:30Eleda StadionMalmö
  5. IFK NorrköpingHammarby IF3-1 (2-0)
    17:30Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping

2021-10-16 Seriespel

  1. Östersunds FKMalmö FF0-3 (0-1)
    15:00Jämtkraft ArenaÖstersund
  2. Degerfors IFHalmstads BK2-1 (2-1)
    15:00Stora VallaDegerfors
  3. IK SiriusVarbergs BoIS FC2-1 (1-0)
    17:30Studenternas IPUppsala

2021-10-17 Seriespel

  1. Mjällby AIFKalmar FF4-0 (3-0)
    15:00StrandvallenHällevik
  2. Hammarby IFAIK1-0 (0-0)
    15:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  3. IFK GöteborgÖrebro SK2-0 (1-0)
    17:30Gamla UlleviGöteborg

2021-10-18 Seriespel

  1. Djurgårdens IFIF Elfsborg0-3 (0-1)
    19:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  2. BK HäckenIFK Norrköping5-0 (0-0)
    19:00Bravida ArenaGöteborg

2021-10-23 Seriespel

  1. Djurgårdens IFKalmar FF3-2 (3-0)
    15:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  2. BK HäckenHalmstads BK2-3 (2-1)
    17:30Bravida ArenaGöteborg

2021-10-24 Seriespel

  1. Hammarby IFÖstersunds FK4-3 (2-3)
    15:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  2. IF ElfsborgIK Sirius3-0 (3-0)
    15:00Borås ArenaBorås
  3. Mjällby AIFIFK Göteborg1-3 (0-1)
    15:00StrandvallenHällevik
  4. Varbergs BoIS FCMalmö FF1-1 (1-1)
    17:30Varberg Energi ArenaVarberg
  5. AIKIFK Norrköping1-0 (1-0)
    17:30Friends ArenaSolna

2021-10-25 Seriespel

  1. Örebro SKDegerfors IF1-2 (0-2)
    19:00Behrn ArenaÖrebro

2021-10-27 Seriespel

  1. Kalmar FFVarbergs BoIS FC2-2 (2-2)
    19:00Guldfågeln ArenaKalmar
  2. Malmö FFAIK1-0 (1-0)
    19:00Eleda StadionMalmö
  3. Östersunds FKBK Häcken1-1 (0-0)
    19:00Jämtkraft ArenaÖstersund
  4. IK SiriusHammarby IF0-1 (0-1)
    19:00Studenternas IPUppsala

2021-10-28 Seriespel

  1. Halmstads BKÖrebro SK1-1 (1-1)
    19:00Örjans vallHalmstad
  2. IFK NorrköpingMjällby AIF2-2 (0-0)
    19:00Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping
  3. Degerfors IFIF Elfsborg1-2 (0-1)
    19:00Stora VallaDegerfors
  4. IFK GöteborgDjurgårdens IF3-0 (1-0)
    19:00UlleviGöteborg

2021-10-30 Seriespel

  1. Varbergs BoIS FCÖstersunds FK3-0 (1-0)
    15:00Varberg Energi ArenaVarberg
  2. IK SiriusMalmö FF2-3 (0-0)
    15:00Studenternas IPUppsala
  3. BK HäckenKalmar FF1-4 (0-3)
    17:30Bravida ArenaGöteborg

2021-10-31 Seriespel

  1. IFK NorrköpingIF Elfsborg3-2 (1-2)
    15:00Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping
  2. Örebro SKDjurgårdens IF0-1 (0-1)
    17:30Behrn ArenaÖrebro

2021-11-01 Seriespel

  1. Degerfors IFIFK Göteborg0-1 (0-1)
    19:00Stora VallaDegerfors
  2. Mjällby AIFHammarby IF2-0 (0-0)
    19:00StrandvallenHällevik
  3. Halmstads BKAIK1-0 (1-0)
    19:00Örjans vallHalmstad

2021-11-06 Seriespel

  1. IF ElfsborgVarbergs BoIS FC0-0 (0-0)
    15:00Borås ArenaBorås
  2. Djurgårdens IFHalmstads BK1-0 (0-0)
    17:30Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  3. Mjällby AIFIK Sirius2-3 (1-0)
    17:30StrandvallenHällevik

2021-11-07 Seriespel

  1. BK HäckenDegerfors IF2-0 (0-0)
    15:00Bravida ArenaGöteborg
  2. AIKÖstersunds FK3-0 (1-0)
    15:00Friends ArenaSolna
  3. Hammarby IFÖrebro SK3-2 (0-1)
    15:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  4. Kalmar FFIFK Norrköping1-0 (0-0)
    17:30Guldfågeln ArenaKalmar
  5. IFK GöteborgMalmö FF0-2 (0-1)
    17:30Gamla UlleviGöteborg

2021-11-20 Seriespel

  1. Malmö FFBK Häcken2-2 (1-0)
    15:00Eleda StadionMalmö

2021-11-21 Seriespel

  1. Halmstads BKIF Elfsborg0-1 (0-0)
    15:00Örjans vallHalmstad
  2. Degerfors IFHammarby IF1-4 (0-2)
    15:00Stora VallaDegerfors
  3. IK SiriusIFK Göteborg3-3 (2-2)
    17:30Studenternas IPUppsala
  4. Varbergs BoIS FCAIK0-1 (0-0)
    17:30Varberg Energi ArenaVarberg

2021-11-22 Seriespel

  1. Örebro SKKalmar FF1-2 (0-1)
    19:00Behrn ArenaÖrebro
  2. IFK NorrköpingDjurgårdens IF1-1 (1-1)
    19:10Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping
  3. Östersunds FKMjällby AIF0-2 (0-0)
    19:30Jämtkraft ArenaÖstersund

2021-11-28 Seriespel

  1. Djurgårdens IFVarbergs BoIS FC
    15:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  2. IFK GöteborgÖstersunds FK
    15:00Gamla UlleviGöteborg
  3. Degerfors IFIFK Norrköping
    15:00Stora VallaDegerfors
  4. Kalmar FFMalmö FF
    17:30Guldfågeln ArenaKalmar
  5. Halmstads BKHammarby IF
    17:30Örjans vallHalmstad

2021-11-29 Seriespel

  1. Mjällby AIFÖrebro SK
    19:00StrandvallenHällevik
  2. IF ElfsborgAIK
    19:00Borås ArenaBorås
  3. IK SiriusBK Häcken
    19:00Studenternas IPUppsala

2021-12-04 Seriespel

  1. Hammarby IFKalmar FF
    15:00Tele2 ArenaStockholm
  2. AIKIK Sirius
    15:00Friends ArenaSolna
  3. IFK NorrköpingIFK Göteborg
    15:00Platinumcars ArenaNorrköping
  4. Örebro SKIF Elfsborg
    15:00Behrn ArenaÖrebro
  5. Malmö FFHalmstads BK
    15:00Eleda StadionMalmö
  6. BK HäckenDjurgårdens IF
    15:00Bravida ArenaGöteborg
  7. Östersunds FKDegerfors IF
    15:00Jämtkraft ArenaÖstersund
  8. Varbergs BoIS FCMjällby AIF
    15:00Varberg Energi ArenaVarberg

Lämna en kommentar